Global Underground #42: Patrice Bäumel - Berlin
Release Date
2019-03-29Label
Global Underground
Catalog
190296911835People Also Bought
Global Underground #45: Danny Tenaglia - Brooklyn
KOBE (MX), ΛRΛGON, D.Ramirez, Denney, Harrison Crump, Moderat, George Vidal, Steve Robinson (UK), Taster Peter, Robin M, Kevin Yost, Radio Slave, Nez, Danny Tenaglia, Cevin Fisher, True School Players, KPD, Ciro Briceno, Adrian Y, Nablo, Monika Kruse, Pig&Dan, Dino Lenny, Juri Heidemann, Roman Poncet, Amir Telem, Basement Jaxx, Jay Lumen, Irregular Synth, D-Unity, Superchumbo, David Tort, Tom Stephan, Uncertain, Mark Broom, Riva Starr, Star B, Tenzella, Developer, D-Leria, Frank Biazzi, Uto Karem, Biba, VSK, Filterheadz, Horatio, Kamilo Sanclemente, Beat Factory, Karina Smirnova
Global Underground: Select #8
Cubicolor, Solee, M.E.M.O., mOat (UK), Weekend Heroes, Emanuele Esposito, Darksidevinyl, James Harcourt, ASYN, Thomas Gandey, Alex Kaspersky, 1979, Kolsch, Magit Cacoon, Liam Sieker, Aera, Aldebaran, Filippo Nardini, Pelace, Green Lake Project, Black Circle, Bobbi Fallon, Tinlicker, Yotto, Dusky, Janai, Orlando Voorn, Fulltone, Parallelle, Milio, O.N.O, Jonathan Kaspar, Popof, Captain Mustache, Jan Blomqvist, Nuno Dos Santos, Remy Unger, Einmusik, Lonya, Mattia Pompeo, Giza Djs, Wizard, Javier Portilla, Haptic, Culoe De Song, AFFKT, Panama, Nils Hoffmann, Global Underground
Global Underground #44: Amelie Lens - Antwerp
Global Underground: Afterhours 9
Reset Robot, Robert Owens, Aiwaska, Pale Blue, Drama, Dusky, Choir Of Young Believers, Arjun Vagale, Asymetrik, Sound Synthesis, Steve Moore, Agents Of Time, Agoria, Ela Minus, Holographic Field, Carlo Whale, Squire, Diamond Mouth, Dominik Eulberg, Matthew Puffett, Basic Instinct, Robag Wruhme, Patrice Baumel, APNOEA, AIKON, Jonathan Kaspar, You Man, Max Lessig, Ripperton, Claudya, Upercent, Stephan Barnem, Odd Oswald, PBR Streetgang, Ken Ishii, Marc Romboy, Stephan Bodzin, Hiver, Martin HERRS, Metal Master, Kalipo, Local Suicide, Dina Summer, Perel, Vhyce, HIGHLITE, Gidge, Ben Lukas Boysen, Fairmont, Global Underground
Timeless Ibiza
Morttagua, Rauschhaus, Robin Schellenberg, Mimram, DJ AroZe, Aaron Suiss, Peled, Paul Angelo, Don Argento, Revival Agents, Maty Owl, John Cosani, Mariano Mellino, Moonbeam, Klunsh, Stylo, Q.U.A.K.E., Haptic, Luke Coulson, Eleonora, Ubbah, Space Motion, Paradoks, Glenn Morrison, Dave Ohms, Gaby Endo, Dizharmonia, Dabeat, Kamilo Sanclemente, Blancah, Robert Babicz, Rafael Cerato, Haze-M, Melody Stranger, Uncloak, Lunar Plane, Oliver Winters, Danny Oliveira, DNYO, Marst, IY, Weekend Heroes, Shamans
Dusk Union
Global Underground: Select #7
Yulia Niko, Mery Kilic, Gorge, Cari Golden, Marc Lenz, Kollmorgen, Johanson, Yannek Maunz, Frankey & Sandrino, Marc DePulse, Ubbah, Belchev, Marc Romboy, Stephan Bodzin, Thimble, Martin HERRS, Steve Bug, Andre Lodemann, Squire, Jimmy Somerville, Scratch Massive, Rodriguez Jr., OHM, Kvadrant, Dole & Kom, Ueberdisco, Sikora, Robert Babicz, Kenan Savrun, Sinan Arsan, Oliver Schories, Sam Paganini, Âme, KÁRYYN, Third Son, Florian Kruse, Joplyn, blaktone, Play Paul, Captain Mustache, AFFKT, Fat Sushi, James Harcourt, DJ Lion, Dosem, Alan Fitzpatrick, Kele, Global Underground
RYNTH 100
VKD, Fiiasco, Seiji Niizawa, Felipe Gonzalez (AR), Mariana Iturri, Ranta, Alley SA, Stranger Tourists, Mariner + Domingo, Aleski, BiGz, Madd Rod, Mariano Favre, Alessio Serra, Samihe, Vauban, Tommy Orellano, RYAN (AR), Pablo Asturizaga, Christ Malvin, Gonza Ponce, Ruh (SE), Apocrypha (AR), Gres A, Nicolas Giordano, Monojoke
Global Underground: Select #6
Eelke Kleijn, Diana Miro, GHEIST, Dee Montero, Dax, LowaddictsSoundsystem, Gui Boratto, Solee, Rauschhaus, Max Freegrant, ANUQRAM, Marc DePulse, Rafael Cerato, Mind the Gaap, Eugene Becker, David Hasert, Ray T.J., Yotto, Lane 8, Mollono.Bass, i AM HALO, Douglas Greed, Odd Beholder, Cristoph, Michael Mayer, Who Made Who, Audiojack, Claudio Ricci, Ben Böhmer, Rex The Dog, Brascon, Mike Spirit, Starving Yet Full, Asaga, E.F.G., Sian Evans, Cypherpunx, Spartaque, Dosem, James Harcourt, Kuoko, Dan Diamond, Carlo Reutz, Global Underground
Global Underground #43: Joris Voorn - Rotterdam
Kettel, Innere Tueren, Joris Voorn, Zenzizenz, Cyspe, Microglobe, Nathan Fake, Neat, Pepe, Shade Of Drums, S. Channel, President Bongo, Óttar Sæmundsen, Swoose, Andu Simion, Francisco Ruiz-Tagle, Fredo Guerre, Biosphere, Joan Lorring, Leslie Howard, Disarmed, D-Leria, Marino Canal, HyperSOUL-X, Floppy Sounds, Raxon, Aïsha Devi, Plastikman, KAAP, Die Wilde Jagd, Julien Chaptal, Linn Elisabet, Genius Of Time, GHEIST, Reeko, Feral, Tobias., Atom™, Pulso, States Of Flux, Joakuim, OHM, Kvadrant, Tibi Dabo, Kaufmann (DE), Grindvik, Martin Landsky, Willaris. K, Blue Veil, Sky Civilian, Artefakt, Mario Hammer And The Lonely Robot, Fennesz, nthng, Luigi Tozzi, Landside, Crump, Deadbeat, Paul St. Hilaire, Joachim Spieth, Reggy Van Oers, Bode Frequency, Raimond Ford, Human Space Machine, Raam, Markus Suckut, PAN-AL, Christian Bloch, Bxentric, Conforce, Fadi Mohem, Primal Code, Rone, Colyn, natural/electronic.system., Marincu, Metric System, Perko, UBX127, The Persuader, AD, Qindek, Yamaneko, Bakground & Sangam, Kolsch, Luigi Gori, Frankye Lova, Brian Cid, Ness, CJ Bolland, Einmusik, Lie2You, Dicabor, Soul Button, Monarke, Daniel Avery, Noun, Roman Flügel, Jonathan Kaspar, John Beltran, Monotronique, Paraphex
Global Underground: Adapt #4
Ronnie Spiteri, Philipp Kempnich, Sam Goku, blaktone, Alex Breitling, Robert Babicz, Alex Kaspersky, Several Defintions, Richie Blacker, Loéca, Jinadu, Saccao, Iberian Muse, Matador, Jose Rodriguez, Dorvau, Ucros, Eli & Fur, Mike Koglin, Phase Difference, Th;en, Nico Morano, Yeadon, Warung, Vlad Yaki, Carlo Whale, Lanvary, Claudio Ricci, Henry Saiz, Tinlicker, Agents Of Time, Butch, Global Underground
Global Underground: Select #5
Gorge, Sous Sol, Stiven Rivic, Michael & Levan, Kate Elsworth, Dee Montero, Delhia De France, Rafael Cerato, Haptic, Schlepp Geist, Madmotormiquel, W.O.L.F., Atlas 221, Unstable Son, Lily und Wolf, Yotto, Just Her, Fat Sushi, Breeder, ADZ, Jinadu, Sobek, Mulya, Liz Cass, Ronnie Spiteri, Weval, Kellerkind, Ki Creighton, Jem Cooke, Robag Wruhme, Richie Blacker, Ciaran Duffy, Tom Laws, Miss Kittin, ANNA (BR), Eelke Kleijn, Brascon, Johanson, Yannek Maunz, Julian Koerndl, Moon Boots, Black Gatsby, Kamilo Sanclemente, Animal Trainer, Rodriguez Jr., Beckers, D-Nox, Sabb, Black Circle, Andre Sobota, Ziger, Solee, Global Underground
Collect: Global Underground Remixed
Just Her, Eelke Kleijn, Breeder, Lostep, Bambook, Spektre, Miniminds, Darren Emerson, Adam Freeland, Wally Lopez, Situation 2wo, Theo Kottis, Jinadu, Saccao, Iberian Muse, Denney, Roland Klinkenberg, DJ Remy, Ficta, Nic Fanciulli, M.in, Senjor Rossi, Richard Dinsdale, Oliver Knight, Hugo Jones, Sultan + Shepard, The Remote, Jim Rivers, Pete Oak, Rogue Audio, The Last Atlant, Pako & Frederik, Habischman, Mashtronic, Dale Anderson, Anil Chawla, Phunk Investigation, Trafik
Global Underground: Select #4
Eelke Kleijn, Konvex (FR), Fiona Sally Miller, Munimuni & Seelenwald, Lane 8, Anderholm, Gai Barone, Road To Mana, Adison, FOTN, Frankey & Sandrino, Trafik, Andreas Henneberg, Yeadon, The Dualz, Vok, Yotto, Satoshi Fumi, Junior Sanchez, Collective Machine, Nick Curly, Wally Lopez, Terranova, Ivory, Sifa, Shiba San, Sabb, Jobe, Matthew Dear, Jinadu, Saccao, Iberian Muse, Several Definitions, ANNA (BR), Michael Mayer, Denney, Rudosa, Boston 168, Tom Demac, Real Lies, Global Underground
Global Underground: Select #3
Kiasmos, Nhar, Jay Shepheard, Art Of Tones, John Tejada, Re.you, Vermont, ADZ, Marcelo Vasami, Luke Santos, Patrice Baumel, Audiofly, OC & Verde, Dan Sieg, Kalyma, GHEIST, Frankyeffe, Loco & Jam, Oliver Koletzki, Mongo, DJ Hell, Lula, La Fleur, Kotelett & Zadak, Radio Slave, Steve Bug, Cle, Oliver Schories, Giom, Phonique, Sam Paganini, ARTBAT, PÔNGO, James Welsh, Florian Kruse, Hendrik Burkhard, TheGround, Bicep, Various Artists
Global Underground :Select
Jonas Rathsman, Hot Since 82, Habischman, Fred Everything, Jinadu, Miguel Lobo, Yost, Andhim, Elderbrook, Oliver Schories, Roman Flügel, Mike Griego, Amber Long, Candida, Pattern Drama, Leonard Withers, Hammer, Bicep, Luciano, Jaw, Dusky, Gary Martin, Aphrohead, Matthew Dear, Lane 8, Jeremy Olander, Maceo Plex, C.A.R, Monte, Beckers, D-Nox, Pete Oak, Cristoph, Hunter/Game, Kaiserdisco, Mathias Kaden, Rocko Schamoni, AboutFace, Yousef, Wehbba, Impellizzeri, Stupia, Framewerk, TNTS, Scuba, krankbrother, Terranova, Lydmoor, Various Artists
Mixmag Germany presents Lehar
The Jazz House Independent, Vol. 3 (The Deeper Side of House)
Bedrock Classics Series 6