Trance (Main Floor)
Top 100 Releases
2
A State of Trance 2024 - DESTINATION (The Official Album) - Extended Versions
Rank 1, Armin van Buuren, Ferry Corsten, Ruben De Ronde, MORTEN, Theresa Rex, HI-LO, Miss Monique, AVIRA, NWYR, Bryan Kearney, Bo Bruce, Alba, Vini Vici, Cosmic Gate, Ben Nicky, Distorted Dreams, Amber Revival, Hel:sløwed, John Askew, Ben Gold, Allen Watts, Mees Salomé, Goodboys, Eelke Kleijn, Ben Hemsley, Trance Wax, C-Systems, Farius, Jacqueline Govaert, nilsix, David Frank, Solarstone, Prototype, Amy Wiles, Maarten De Jong, Aname, Bien, P.O.S, ReOrder, First Effect, Coeus, Terra, Omiki, Nifra, London Thor, Ahmed Helmy, MRPHLNDR, CIS, Eva Vrijdag, Sharon Den Adel, Fehrplay, Avao, Benwal, John O'Callaghan, Sneijder, Alt1, Pretty Pink, Cold Blue, Laura van Dam, Cubicore, Ava Silver, Maria Healy, Matt Darey, Lost Tribe, Will Atkinson, Billy Gillies, Factor B, Cat Martin, David Forbes, Kyau & Albert, Paul Denton
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
16
Ancient Egypt Seasons - Peret
Aly & Fila, Lostly, Paul Denton, Ferry Tayle, Cris Grey, Stoneface & Terminal, Jon Mangan, Will Rees, Rhys Elliott, Rene Ablaze, Roger Shah, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Morgentraum, The Noble Six, Ahmed Romel, Alan Morris, Andrea Ribeca, Philippe El Sisi, Miikka L, Casey Rasch, Peetu S, Jardin, Driftmoon, Alan Sharkey, Rinaly
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
EXCLUSIVE
45
D.Trance 105
XiJaro & Pitch, Daxson, DIM3NSION, Cold Blue, Megara Vs. DJ Lee, Airwalk3r, Alessandra Roncone, Elara, Myde, Sergey Salekhov, Robert Nickson, Fros7novA, Sam Laxton, John O'Callaghan, Angelus, Nitrous Oxide, Artena, Alan Morris, Martin Drake, Bas Van Den Eijken, DJ T.H., La Kajofol, Talla 2xlc, Tempo Giusto, Allen Watts, Frenetik, Adrenalize, Istago, Urbanzz, Gaby Bau, Hit The Hp, Daniele Mondello, Bright Visions, Bass X Machina, Mindbreakerz, The Karateker, Frontier Will Fall, Klimax 82, Micropulse, Ralph Fridge, Lozza, Martin Lazer King, Reece Project, Andromeda, Vida, Not Ashie, Push, Censored Corp, DJ Sylvan
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
46
Vocal Trance 2024
Tiff Lacey, Raz Nitzan, Maria Nayler, Stargazers, Elara, Artena, Katty Heath, George Jema, Ana Criado, Trance Classics, Costa, Ellie Lawson, Sarah Russell, Nord Horizon, William Silva, Avaxx, Hanna Finsen, Sarah Lynn, Michael Fearon, Theresia, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Cris von X, Eximinds, Sue McLaren, Two&One, Nitrous Oxide, Katie Marne, Kaimo K, Ronski Speed, DJ T.H., Julie Scott, Maxine, Maq, Ed Sánchez, Aldous, Q'Aila, 4 Strings, Kama, Jordan Grace, Harshil Kamdar, Emma Horan, The City Never Sleeps, Annerley
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
50
Black Hole House Music 02-24
Tiesto, Emma Hewitt, ZOYA, Robbie Rivera, Pavel Khvaleev, PARAFRAME, Krismi, Aldor, Fatum, Alex H, Ivy Marie, Liuck, Damian Wasse, Rox, Taglo, Josh Burrows, Huntsman, Roger Shah, Omar Vinyl, Errow, Noah Shah, Ditoma, HYPERNGHT, Adam Nickey, EpicFail, Faus, Lorenzo al Dino, Tod Allen, Giorgia Palombi, Alat, Rezwan Khan, Mike & Me, Cresta, D72
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
58
Tidy Two Hard Trance Anthems - 2020 - 2023
Travel, Nicholson, Bryn Whiting, SystemShock, B.E.A.R, Quake, JFK, Technikal, Leigh Green, Rob Tissera, Paul Priestley, Niki Mak, Olie-S, Adam Dixon, NG Rezonance, PHD, Hayley Colleen, Kym Ayres, Yoshi & Razner, Ryan K, Avaxx, Coulson (UK), Andy Roden, Yusef Kifah, Carl Nicholson, Lee Haslam, District5, Zander Club, Emoiryah, Elle Mariachi, Angelus, Kenny McAuley, Paul Clark (UK), Feat=Elle Mariachi, Ben Starmore, Darren Glancy, Claire Willis, Adam Taylor, Paul Skelton, Prime Mover, Jens, James Lawson, Eamonn Fevah, NuroGL, LawLess
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
73
Hypnotised: A Journey Through German Trance Music [1992 - 2001]
Java, Cygnus X, Icon, Microglobe, Paul van Dyk, Mind Gear, Dance 2 Trance, Ramin, 2 Stripes, Cosmic Baby, Nitro, Microwave Prince, Caunos, Marmion, L.S.G., Velocity, Metal Master, Cybordelics, Arpeggiators, Taucher, York, DJ Sakin & Friends, ATB, Tillmann Uhrmacher, CJ Stone, Final Fantasy, Sunbeam, Komakino
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
74
Hard Trance Bible 2
BT, Ariel, Ben Stevens, Sam, Deano, Guyver, Phil Reynolds, James Lawson, Miss Behavin, Jez & Charlie, Dj Emile, Alphazone, Pants, Corset, Rob Tissera, Technikal, Stimulator, Vinylgroover, The Red Hed, Mark Kavanagh, Dave Holmes, Quake, John Askew, Shelby Merry, Billy Gillies, NG Rezonance, Boski, Lee Haslam, Kenny Palmer, Angelus, Colin Elson
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
81
Ibiza 2023 - Armada Music - Extended Versions
D.O.D, Eelke Kleijn, Yotto, Something Good, Sansa, Tensnake, Punctual, Armin van Buuren, The Stickmen Project, Robbie Williams, Lufthaus, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Kryder, Nico de Andrea, Vanetty, Ferry Corsten, Dirty South, Cedric Gervais, t e s t p r e s s, Faithless, R Plus, Amelia Fox, Henrik Schwarz, Richard Judge, Andrea Oliva, Black Circle, Duvall, NAVVY, Notre Dame, AMEME, GoldFish, Luisah, Alan Fitzpatrick, 3STRANGE, Solarstone, Joachim Pastor, Cartouche, ricky retro, Scorz, Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, Joris Delacroix, Blaze, Barbara Tucker, UDAUFL, York, Diandra Faye, Chicane, The Mannequin, Lee Cabrera, Enamour, Sian, Autograf, Burko, Kerri Chandler, Leftwing : Kody, Hayley May, Ship Wrek, Lea Lea, Carly Wilford, BIIANCO, Tasita D'mour, Gasparian, Sam Divine, Dope Earth Alien, mOat (UK), George Feely, Chaney, Matt Guy, Dense & Pika, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Sofi Tukker, Toto La Momposina, Andruss, Jude & Frank, Ninetails, Maxim Lany, Ayla, Richie Blacker, Trance Wax, Timmy Trumpet, Lock 'N Load, Bleech, Hammer House
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
86
The Very Best of Dj T.H.: His Greatest Hits Ever
DJ T.H., Richard Bedford, TEKNO, Alexandra Badoi, Claas Inc., Roberta Harrison, Ronski Speed, Sun Decade, Linnea Schossow, Jan Johnston, Manuel Le Saux, Lyd14, Shuba, Eric Lumiere, Natalie Gioia, Mitraz, Audrey Gallagher, U96, Cyre, That Girl, Sarah De Warren, Shannon Hurley, Michele C., Ben Lost, Opt-in, London Thor, EKE (NL), Dark Matter, Alaera, Tiff Lacey, Kimberly Hale, Deirdre McLaughlin, Paul Bartolome, Sharon Valerona, DJ Anvil, Sophie Flower, Amin Salmee, DJ Dean, Hanna Finsen, Robin Vane, Miyoki, Alisha Nauth, Damian Duda, Andre Visior, Jasmine Knight, Bas Van Den Eijken, Denis Sender, Cari, Rene Ablaze, Kate Miles, Floe, JES
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
89
Armada Music - 20 Years - Extended Versions
Brando, Loud Luxury, Lost Frequencies, Tinlicker, Helsloot, Armin van Buuren, Trevor Guthrie, Daniel Nitt, MÖWE, Dennis Kruissen, Drew Love, Nadia Ali, Iro, Sultan + Shepard, AMPM, Michael Kaneko, Jan Blomqvist, Elena Pitoulis, Janieck, Boy Tedson, Sebastien, Mokita, Duvall, Sam Gray, Harold van Lennep, Pablo Nouvelle, Kylan Road, Thallie Ann Seenyen, Felix Jaehn, Calvo, 3LAU, Justin Caruso, Iselin, Mr. Probz, Audien, Cate Downey, Thomas Gold, Jillian Edwards, Cedric Gervais, Damon Sharpe, GATTÜSO, Lil Jon, Hardwell, W&W, M.BRONX, Antillas, Fiora, ARTY, Andrew Rayel, Gareth Emery, Lucy Saunders, Morgan Page, Lissie, Alok, Liu, Stonefox, Autograf, WYNNE, Mason, Princess Superstar, Felix, Laurent Wolf, Eric Carter, Gadjo, Chocolate Puma, Funkstar De Luxe, Moony, Static Revenger, Phats & Small, The Good Men, Afro Medusa, Dragonette, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Cat Dealers, Bruno Martini, Seizo, Human Resource, Lock 'N Load, Klubbheads, Joe Smooth, Inner City, Chez Damier, Tensnake, Cara Melín, Olav Basoski, Matt Guy, D.O.D, Harry Romero, CID, Westend, Armand Van Helden, ANOTR, Kristine Blond, James Hype, Low Steppa, Kelli-Leigh, Eelke Kleijn, Ben Hemsley, Robert Miles, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Yotto, Something Good, Lifelike, Kris Menace, Robbie Williams, Lufthaus, Sono, Sian Evans, Kevin Saunderson, Patrick Topping, Jerome Isma-Ae, Scot Project, Chicane, Moya Brennan, Veracocha, System F, Solarstone, Andy Bury, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Gaia, Jurgen Vries, Binary Finary, i_o, Susana, Orjan Nilsen, Robert Nickson, The Space Brothers, Lost Witness, MaRLo, Feenixpawl, Mila Josef, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Avancada, Darius & Finlay, Markus Schulz, Ferry Corsten, Gouryella, Signum, Scott Mac, Karen Overton, York, Vincent De Moor, Hilight Tribe, Vini Vici
Add to Queue
Add to playlist