A DJ of almost fifteen years' experience. A dedicated and driven individual with a relentless passion for all things energetic. A talented technician that has continued to climb through the ranks of global dance music to truly establish himself amongst the Djing elite.Over the years Bryan has honed his DJing skills by taking his experiences from the dance floor into the DJ box. His current demand is at an all time high and this is evident from the diversity in location of his appearances. He has performed at massive events such as Electronic Daisy Carnival, Electric Zoo, Tomorrowland, Stereosonic, Cream Ibiza and many more. He has toured extensively all over the globe in countries such as USA, Australia, Argentina, Mexico, Egypt, India, all over Europe and beyond.He is also a
Latest Releases
A State of Trance 2024 - DESTINATION (The Official Album) - Extended Versions
Rank 1, Armin van Buuren, Ferry Corsten, Ruben De Ronde, MORTEN, Theresa Rex, HI-LO, Miss Monique, AVIRA, NWYR, Bryan Kearney, Bo Bruce, Alba, Vini Vici, Cosmic Gate, Ben Nicky, Distorted Dreams, Amber Revival, Hel:sløwed, John Askew, Ben Gold, Allen Watts, Mees Salomé, Goodboys, Eelke Kleijn, Ben Hemsley, Trance Wax, C-Systems, Farius, Jacqueline Govaert, nilsix, David Frank, Solarstone, Prototype, Amy Wiles, Maarten De Jong, Aname, Bien, P.O.S, ReOrder, First Effect, Coeus, Terra, Omiki, Nifra, London Thor, Ahmed Helmy, MRPHLNDR, CIS, Eva Vrijdag, Sharon Den Adel, Fehrplay, Avao, Benwal, John O'Callaghan, Sneijder, Alt1, Pretty Pink, Cold Blue, Laura van Dam, Cubicore, Ava Silver, Maria Healy, Matt Darey, Lost Tribe, Will Atkinson, Billy Gillies, Factor B, Cat Martin, David Forbes, Kyau & Albert, Paul Denton
Black Hole Trance Music 01-24
Tiesto, Maor Levi, Nicola Hitchcock, Natalie Gioia, Aurosonic, Dennis Sheperd, LTN, JES, Daniel Wanrooy, Johan Gielen, Airscape, Emma Hewitt, Pretty Pink, Richard Durand, Sean Ryan, Somna, Michele C., Ralphie B, Frank Waanders, Raign, Collide1, Stefanno b2b Julianno, DR. DRTY, Kamaya Painters, Paul Denton, Tastexperience, Factor B, Natasha Pearl, Renegade System, Christopher Corrigan, Ciaran McAuley, Asteroid, KINETICA, Inversed, Dreamy, Madwave, Craig Connelly, HALIENE, Manuel Le Saux, DJ T.H., Sharon Valerona, Damian Duda, Mark Sherry, Doppenberg, Jimmy Chou, Violet Dolivo, Daffie, Friggs, Sean Tyas, Bryan Kearney, Plumb, David Elston, Spy, Yelow
Black Hole Recordings - Best Of 2023
Cosmic Gate, Nathan Nicholson, Markus Schulz, Diandra Faye, Richard Durand, Christina Novelli, Adam White, Paul Oakenfold, JES, Roger Shah, Liset Alea, Dennis Sheperd, Elephante, HALIENE, Emma Hewitt, Pretty Pink, Sam Allan, Sarah De Warren, Solarstone, BT, FACTORe, ZOYA, Daxson, Johan Gielen, Airscape, Sarah Anglionin, Kamaya Painters, Adara, XiJaro & Pitch, Jordan Suckley, Clara Yates, RAM, Cari, Craig Connelly, Nifra, London Thor, Cold Blue, Sean Tyas, Julie Thompson, Allen Watts, Driftmoon, Somna, Ferry Corsten, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Fisherman, John O'Callaghan, Philippe El Sisi, Smaz, Ciaran McAuley, Susie Ledge, York, Taucher, Natalie Gioia, Mark Sherry, David Forbes, John Askew, Bryan Kearney, Bo Bruce, Late Night Alumni, Fonzerelli, Tiesto, Dave Winnel, Kryder, Dsnt Matter, Mhammed El Alami, Choujaa, EGGSTA, Krismi, Vimana, Orjan Nilsen, TLUXX, Brieanna Grace, Vanstone, DJ Dobrel, matthew james, Yurie, Avilo, Torok, Dave Ruthwell, Kooyman, Mason Flint, Amy G, EL3CTRXX, Britt Lari, partywithray, Miss Nine, Amanda Darling, Ollie Read, Julian Gray, Wintersix
Feel Again (Remixes) - Extended Versions
Best of FSOE 2023
Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aly & Fila, Cheryl Barnes, MurZo, Philippe El Sisi, Omar Sherif, Richard Bedford, Chapter 47, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Ahmed Romel, Daxson, Bryan Kearney, Will Rees, Emma Hewitt, Metta & Glyde, Yoshi & Razner, Maria Healy, Amy Wallace, Andrea Ribeca, DIM3NSION, Ciaran McAuley, Audrey Gallagher, Asteroid, Themina, Alessandra Roncone
A State of Trance Year Mix 2023 - Selected by Armin van Buuren
Gareth Emery, Maria Lynn, Above & Beyond, Armin van Buuren, Anne Gudrun, DIM3NSION, Matoma, Teddy Swims, Estiva, Aname, Super8 & Tab, Jess Ball, Crowd+Ctrl, Miss Monique, AVIRA, Laura van Dam, Maor Levi, Magnificence, KASIA (ofc), Amber Revival, Hel:sløwed, Stuart Crichton, Dekkai, Sharon Den Adel, Orjan Nilsen, Chicane, Moya Brennan, Seven Lions, Opposite The Other, 7 SKIES, The Blizzard, M6, Luke Bond, UUFO, Eelke Kleijn, Alika, Punctual, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Alex Sonata & TheRio, Tishmal, Ilan Bluestone, That Girl, Sarah De Warren, Ahmed Helmy, Ferry Corsten, Cubicore, Lostep, Vanessa Campagna, Wintersix, Achilles (OZ), Fergie, D.O.D, D72, Ben Gold, Ruben De Ronde, Bryan Kearney, Karney, Sharon Valerona, Semblance Smile, Luca Morris, Maarten De Jong, Frank Spector, Asteroid, MurZo, Adara, XiJaro & Pitch, Bo Bruce, Paul van Dyk, Ciaran McAuley, Marc van Linden, Sue McLaren, Miyuki, Tara Louise, Binary Finary, Emma Hewitt, Roman Messer, Will Rees, Artento Divini, Davey Asprey, onTune, A.D.D.A., Whiteout, Mhammed El Alami, Susie Ledge, Driftmoon, Rene Ablaze, Allen Watts, Cari, Trance Wax, John O'Callaghan, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Amy Wallace, Faith, Aly & Fila, Richard Bedford, Chapter 47, Sneijder, Madelyn Monaghan, Solarstone, Daxson, HALIENE, Craig Connelly, Christina Novelli, Andrew Rayel, Rank 1, A.R.D.I., John Askew, Just_us, BK, Somna, RAM, Nat Conway, Will Atkinson, Yola Recoba, Xoro, Alba, Vini Vici, David Forbes, Liam Melly, The Obsessed, Le Shuuk, B-Stylezz
Ancient Egypt Seasons - Akhet
Aly & Fila, Richard Bedford, Chapter 47, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Bryan Kearney, John Askew, Philippe El Sisi, Omar Sherif, Ronski Speed, Yoshi & Razner, Will Rees, Asteroid, Allen Watts, Cold Blue, Audrey Gallagher, The Noble Six, Alessandra Roncone, Cari, Stoneface & Terminal, Niko Zografos, Amos & Riot Night, Terminal (DE), Faith Mark, MurZo, Themina, Jody 6, Rene Ablaze
A State of Trance Radio Top 50 - 2023, Vol. 2 - Extended Versions
Rank 1, Armin van Buuren, Ferry Corsten, Ruben De Ronde, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aly & Fila, Cheryl Barnes, Markus Schulz, Diandra Faye, Paul van Dyk, Ciaran McAuley, Bryan Kearney, Bo Bruce, John O'Callaghan, Sue McLaren, Paul Skelton, Craig Connelly, HALIENE, Super8 & Tab, Jess Ball, Crowd+Ctrl, Temple One, Orjan Nilsen, ALPHA 9, Simon Patterson, Andrew Bayer, Ben Gold, Allen Watts, Solarstone, AVIRA, ReOrder, Ghost Etiquette, Miss Geist, Anne Gudrun, Will Atkinson, Magnus, Angel Sanchez, Space Motion, STANDERWICK, MatricK, Achilles (OZ), Ahmed Helmy, Frank Spector, Push, Maarten De Jong, Sunbeam, D72, Matt Fax, Kyau & Albert, Amber Revival, Hel:sløwed, That Girl, LÜRUM, P.O.S, Spencer Brown, Marieme, David Forbes, RAM, Gid Sedgwick, Sean Tyas, DIM3NSION, Richard Durand, Somna, Sarah De Warren, John Askew, Sneijder, Cari, MRPHLNDR, Mino Safy, Daniel Skyver, Chris Schweizer, Sarah Howells, Chakra, BK, Artento Divini, Davey Asprey, onTune, A.D.D.A., Matt Bukovski
Black Hole Trance Music 07-23
Cosmic Gate, Andy Duguid, Ladybyrd, Emma Hewitt, XiJaro & Pitch, Anvy, Freak E Beatz, Nifra, London Thor, Serra 9, Meredith Nee, Solarstone, Christina Novelli, Mark Sixma, Bryan Kearney, Bo Bruce, Richard Durand, Driftmoon, Andy Moor, Somna, Ava Silver, RAM, Natalie Gioia, Orinoko, Adara, John Askew, Eximinds, Norni, Mario Piu, Sygma, Nic Toms, Pralle & Kaul, Will Rees, Asteroid, Robert Curtis, Liquid Soul, Zyrus 7, BT, Sean Tyas, Solid Haze, Milez, Abstrakt, Ciaran McAuley, Mark Sherry, Steve Dekay, Pierre Pienaar, GXD, JES, James Dymond, Tara Greene, Fisherman, Daxson, Lachi, Tim Besamusca, Woody Van Eyden, Alex Kudrow, David Forbes, Lokka Vox, Spencer Newell, Jonas Steur, Julie Thompson, Deestopia, The Thrillseekers, Hydra, Jardin, Liam Wilson, Dark Matter, DJ T.H., Alaera, John O'Callaghan, Midway, Diana Leah, Garderffi
A State of Trance Radio Top 50 - 2023, Vol. 1 (Selected by Armin van Buuren) - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Alba, Vini Vici, Above & Beyond, Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, Cosmic Gate, Nathan Nicholson, NWYR, Ferry Corsten, Dirty South, Ilan Bluestone, Kamaya Painters, Mark Eteson, Luke Bond, BullySongs, Orjan Nilsen, Emma Hewitt, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Maor Levi, Magnificence, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Amy Wallace, DIM3NSION, RAM, Cari, Aly & Fila, That Girl, LÜRUM, Kyau & Albert, BT, JES, Rub!k, Ava Silver, Nicky Elisabeth, Laura van Dam, Ahmed Helmy, Bryan Kearney, Karney, MaRLo, South Of The Stars, Ruben De Ronde, Diana Miro, Simon Patterson, Davey Asprey, K90, Christina Novelli, DRYM, GXD, Ben Gold, Maarten De Jong, Chris Schweizer, Corti Organ, Achilles (OZ), Solarstone, David Forbes, Mayan Art, Luke Chable, Ivan Gough, Fergie, MatricK, Avao, Craig Connelly, John O'Callaghan, Sarah Howells, Tempo Giusto, Ciaran McAuley, Émilie Rachel, Rene Ablaze, Allen Watts, Paul Webster, NO-SO, Richard Durand
Trance Anthems, Vol. 20
Bryan Kearney, Karney, Gabriel Angio, Falcos Deejay, Lost House Rhythms, Drival, Dj Xboy, Daniel Rigoni, DJ Hold, Dream Travel, Ltj Yard, Stormline, Jake & Almo, Farius, Tea Petrovic, Bardalimov, Casepeat, Rino Da Silva, Dj JayCan, Rich Harrison, Airdream, Calvin O'Commor, Caustic, Cosmic butterfly, Sesto Sento, Gataka, Sharona Tiram, Anton By, Jason Gray, Mark Ross, Arkam, Kaimei, Miha Sav Alex, Kinngs, Norex, Mario Moon, Dave AirmaX, Troy Wyse
A State of Trance 2023 - Mixed by Armin van Buuren
Armin van Buuren, Julia Church, HRRTZ, BetweenUs, KASIA (ofc), Sonicvibe, Tachyean, That Girl, Hel:sløwed, The Blizzard, Harry Diamond, Émilie Rachel, ChangedFaces, UUFO, Cubicore, Ferry Corsten, Super8 & Tab, Jess Ball, Crowd+Ctrl, Laura van Dam, Eelke Kleijn, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Ilan Bluestone, DIM3NSION, Joda, Norni, Ahmed Helmy, D72, Luca Morris, Maarten De Jong, Frank Spector, M6, Luke Bond, Whiteout, Daxson, Stuart Crichton, Solarstone, Alba, Vini Vici, Doppenberg, Mhammed El Alami, Justine Suissa, Vanessa Campagna, Driftmoon, Artento Divini, XiJaro & Pitch, Ben Gold, John Askew, Miditekk, Inoblivion, Steve Dekay, David Forbes
Trance 100 - 2023 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Matoma, Teddy Swims, Gareth Emery, Chicane, Three Drives, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Vintage Culture, BT, Ilan Bluestone, Caitlin Charters, ALPHA 9, Tom Bailey, Scorz, Paul van Dyk, Chris Bekker, Jan Dzialek, Above & Beyond, Richard Bedford, Sander Van Doorn, Dan Soleil, York, Sarah De Warren, Solr, Gaia, Ferry Corsten, Ruben De Ronde, Morgan Page, Lissie, Andrew Rayel, Florentin, Kyle Anson, ARTY, Tania Zygar, Steve Brian, Treetalk, Protoculture, Alina Renae, Nicholas Gunn, Super8 & Tab, Orjan Nilsen, System F, Azteck, Tritonal, Susie Ledge, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Thien Hi, Richard Durand, RAEYA, Wildstylez, PollyAnna, Cosmic Gate, AVIAN GRAYS, M.I.K.E. Push, Chris Schweizer, Sarah Howells, Arielle Maren, Vintage & Morelli, LÜRUM, Ahmed Helmy, Greg Downey, Christian Burns, Ben Nicky, The Noble Six, Ferry Tayle, Key4050, Doppenberg, Ronski Speed, Linnea Schossow, Mark Sixma, ANG, DIM3NSION, C-Systems, M6, Rub!k, Yoel Lewis, EL Waves, Bruno Oloviani, Eugenio Tokarev, Leo Reyes, Renee Stahl, Bogdan Vix, ODYSSAY, XIRA, AVIRA, Maxim Lany, Eelke Kleijn, Enamour, Warung, Jan Blomqvist, Estiva, Kudus, Laura van Dam, Yotto, Something Good, That Girl, Hel:sløwed, Malou, Sound Quelle, Daniel Robinson, Kolonie, Stuart Crichton, Nerak, Shapov, Lights, i_o, Giorgia Angiuli, Crowd+Ctrl, Fergie, Ben Gold, Yasmin Jane, Purple Haze, Yoshi & Razner, Luminn, U96, Distorted Dreams, Madelyn Monaghan, Robbie Seed, Jimmy Chou, Bryan Kearney, Firewall, Lange, The Space Brothers, Allen Watts, Angelic, Lemon & Einar K, Davey Asprey, Tempo Giusto, Will Rees, Inoblivion, Gordon Tennant, UDM, Maarten De Jong, Kenny Palmer, Omar Sherif, Andrea Ribeca, Avao, Joint Operations Centre, Jody 6, Blasterjaxx
A State of Trance - Celebration Weekend - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Cosmic Gate, Andrew Rayel, Ben Gold, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Jess Ball, Stella, Luke Bond, MaRLo, Roxanne Emery, Nathan Nicholson, Ferry Corsten, ARTBAT, Enrico Sangiuliano, Maxim Lany, Richard Walters, AVIRA, Pretty Pink, Laura van Dam, Scorz, Diana Miro, Tim van Werd, Farius, Siskin, Ruben De Ronde, LÜRUM, Wrabel, Cubicore, July Mell, Matt Fax, Factor B, Bogdan Vix, Claudiu Adam, Ava Silver, Roger Shah, Ambedo, Nifra, Bryan Kearney, Avao, Allen Watts, David Rust, XiJaro & Pitch, Clara Yates, Will Atkinson, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Robbie Seed, Jimmy Chou, That Girl, David Forbes, ReOrder, Ciaran McAuley, Sneijder, Victoriya, Richard Durand, Maarten De Jong, Numa, Craig Connelly, Vini Vici, Tribal Dance, Natalie Wamba Berry
Uplifting Trance 2023
Bryan Kearney, Raz Nitzan, Neev Kennedy, Nicholson, Chelsea Holland, Paul Clark (UK), DIM3NSION, Sarah Lynn, Stargazers, Susana, Metta & Glyde, Rowan Van Beckhoven, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Ana Criado, Driftmoon, Craig Connelly, James Cottle, Force & Amour, Kaimo K, Annerley, Denise Rivera, Kita-Kei, Maxine, Main Engine, Andrea Ribeca, Tricia McTeague, Last Soldier, Elara, Sunlounger, Sarah Russell, Steve Dekay, Emma Horan, Thomas Nikki, Re:Locate
Best Of FSOE 2022
Susie Ledge, Omar Sherif, Aly & Fila, Billy Gillies, Richard Durand, Bryan Kearney, David Rust, Ahmed Romel, Asteroid, Robert Nickson, Greg Downey, Alessandra Roncone, Sunlounger, Craig Connelly, Stoneface & Terminal, Ciaran McAuley, Paul Denton, KINETICA, Inversed, Tempo Giusto, Inger Hansen, Scott Bond, Charlie Walker, Amos & Riot Night, Cold Blue, Nikolauss, Elle Mariachi, Paul Clark (UK)
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2022 - Selected by Armin van Buuren
Hardwell, Gareth Emery, Omnia, Armin van Buuren, Florentin, Jordan Grace, Sam Gray, The Golden Boy, AVIRA, Above & Beyond, Richard Bedford, Natalie Gioia, Luminn, This Culture, Kryder, Aname, Marty Longstaff, Eelke Kleijn, The Dualz, JC Stewart, Billen Ted, Andrew Bayer, Orjan Nilsen, Nazzereene, Ben Hemsley, Ruben De Ronde, Cubicore, Kyau & Albert, Shapov, Belle Humble, D'Angello & Francis, Markus Schulz, Emma Hewitt, Bigtopo, Scorz, Chris Howard, Chicane, Yotto, Something Good, Greg Downey, Christian Burns, Ben Nicky, Wrabel, Alex Sonata & TheRio, Ahmed Helmy, Mark Sixma, ANG, Norni, 7 SKIES, Morgan Page, Ferry Corsten, Cara Melín, Cosmic Gate, Olivia Sebastianelli, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Natalie Shay, Purple Haze, Roddy Woomble, Corti Organ, Rub!k, Azael, EMKR, Jaime Deraz, Aly & Fila, JES, LÜRUM, NWYR, Mila Josef, Ben Gold, Benjamin Duchenne, MaRLo, Roxanne Emery, D72, Robert Nickson, Chakra, Ciaran McAuley, Clara Yates, A.R.D.I., David Forbes, Susie Ledge, That Girl, Hel:sløwed, Craig Connelly, Tara Louise, The Space Brothers, Davey Asprey, C-Systems, Stoneface & Terminal, Andrew Rayel, AIDYL, Avao, South Of The Stars, Sneijder, Victoriya, Thomas Bronzwaer, Ahmed Romel, Christina Novelli, Bogdan Vix, Claudiu Adam, Ava Silver, Paul van Dyk, Billy Gillies, Richard Durand, Numa, Bryan Kearney, Susana, RAM, Tales Of Life, Plumb, Out Of The Dust, Omar Sherif, Will Atkinson, Simon Patterson, Sarah De Warren, HALIENE, Allen Watts, Scot Project, Maarten De Jong, Frank Spector, Fergie
Full Tilt 150
A State Of Trance: Future Favorite - Best Of 2022 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Shapov, Above & Beyond, Richard Durand, Christian Burns, Ben Gold, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aimoon, Northern Storm, Markus Schulz, HALIENE, Bryan Kearney, Plumb, Out Of The Dust, Greg Downey, Ben Nicky, Julie Thompson, RAM, Ahmed Romel, Fergie, Kryder, Ruben De Ronde, Cubicore, Diane Warren, My Marianne, Suncatcher, Exolight, Shogun, Thomas Knight, Philippe El Sisi, Omar Sherif, Bogdan Vix, Mona Moua, Claudiu Adam, Yoel Lewis, EL Waves, Dominant Space, Evan Henzi, C-Systems, Nicolas Menicou, Robbie Seed, MaryJo Lilac, SinSonic, Ahmed Helmy, JES, Will Atkinson, Sneijder, Victoriya, Gareth Emery, Owl City
Trance 2022, Vol.10
Sarah Russell, Steve Dekay, 1st in Line, Cris von X, Paul Denton, Ana Criado, Driftmoon, Re:Locate, Elara, Sam Laxton, Katty Heath, Elles De Graaf, Trance Classics, Kaimo K, Denise Rivera, Stargazers, THIRDWAVE, Nerissa Simmone, Stine Grove, Steve Allen, Adam Burden, Costa, Roberta Harrison, Raz Nitzan, Aldous, Tiff Lacey, The WLT, Susana, Darren Porter, Bryan Kearney, Mariske Hekkenberg, Main Engine, Sarah Lynn, First Effect, Neev Kennedy
Synthesis, Vol. 2
Myde, Sean Truby, Yoshi & Razner, Paipy, N-sKing, Dayana, James Dust, Blue Serigala, Metta & Glyde, Philippe El Sisi, Omar Sherif, Six Senses, tranzLift, Alatheia, Daniel Skyver, Lost Knowledge, 3KM, Bryan Kearney, Plumb, Out Of The Dust, Bryn Whiting, Nicholson, Elle Mariachi, NG Rezonance, LawLess, Coulson (UK), PHD, Jason Nawty, David Rust, Olly James, Thomas Lloyd, Renegade System, Billy Gillies
White Label Trance 04