Latest Releases
Black Hole Trance Music 03-24
Maor Levi, Elysian, Ilan Bluestone, Emma Hewitt, Markus Schulz, HALIENE, Solarstone, Stine Grove, BT, Christian Burns, JES, Sam Allan, Émilie Rachel, DIM3NSION, Daxson, Craig Connelly, Cari, Somna, Mike Schmid, EMATA, Phillip Castle, Sneijder, DJ T.H., Tara Louise, Mike Zaloxx, Steve Dekay, Joe Davies, Jamie Walker, Ghanbari, Dalmoori, Kaselia, Ralphie B, Mark Van Rijswijk, Tim Verkruissen, Andy Elliass, ARCZI, Robert Nickson, Danny Eaton, Mark Wilks, BiXX
10 Years Of Suanda Music - Mixed by Eximinds
Interplay Highlights 2023 - Extended Versions
DJ DimixeR, Insidia, Dmitrii G, Alexander Popov, Whiteout, Chester Young, Hit The Bass, Seegy, Kaimei, Leo N, KOFA, D'RED, Lika Flux, Cosmo, Lion, Loreno Mayer, Enya Angel, Steve Dekay, Ruslan Radriges, Tommy Veanud, Max Roven, R-Chy, Saxaq, Hackatone, Ron with Leeds, Av, Anton By, Aleksey Ekimov, Heatbeat, WhiteLight, Cari, X.Guardians, Norni
Regenerate Records 2023 Yearmix
Sean Tyas, Cari, Will Rees, Shugz, Chris SX, abSTrakt (CH), RAMIN ARAB, Michael Kaelios, Paul Clark (UK), Rene Ablaze, Pierre Pienaar, Active Limbic System, Drival, Asteroid, KINETICA, Inversed, Last Soldier, Aki Harunari, Adam Taylor, Angelus, Ren Faye, Susie Ledge, Niko Zografos, Arnoud van der Werf, Pulse Code, James Pound, Chris Element, Bryn Whiting, GXD, Connor Woodford, Ash Woollacott, Robert Curtis, Nikolauss, Elle Mariachi, David Elston, Andy Kay, EMULE, Tim Verkruissen, Triode, Rhys Elliott, Allan Berndtz, Project 8, Granz Enemy, Brendan Bartels, Harshil Kamdar, ARJA, Adrian Boland, Derek Ryan, Gary McPhail, 0Gravity, Henry Moe, Cold Face, Zahzah, Daniel Kandi, Amos & Riot Night, Nicolas Menicou, Lyd14, State 91
Black Hole Recordings - Best Of 2023
Cosmic Gate, Nathan Nicholson, Markus Schulz, Diandra Faye, Richard Durand, Christina Novelli, Adam White, Paul Oakenfold, JES, Roger Shah, Liset Alea, Dennis Sheperd, Elephante, HALIENE, Emma Hewitt, Pretty Pink, Sam Allan, Sarah De Warren, Solarstone, BT, FACTORe, ZOYA, Daxson, Johan Gielen, Airscape, Sarah Anglionin, Kamaya Painters, Adara, XiJaro & Pitch, Jordan Suckley, Clara Yates, RAM, Cari, Craig Connelly, Nifra, London Thor, Cold Blue, Sean Tyas, Julie Thompson, Allen Watts, Driftmoon, Somna, Ferry Corsten, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Fisherman, John O'Callaghan, Philippe El Sisi, Smaz, Ciaran McAuley, Susie Ledge, York, Taucher, Natalie Gioia, Mark Sherry, David Forbes, John Askew, Bryan Kearney, Bo Bruce, Late Night Alumni, Fonzerelli, Tiesto, Dave Winnel, Kryder, Dsnt Matter, Mhammed El Alami, Choujaa, EGGSTA, Krismi, Vimana, Orjan Nilsen, TLUXX, Brieanna Grace, Vanstone, DJ Dobrel, matthew james, Yurie, Avilo, Torok, Dave Ruthwell, Kooyman, Mason Flint, Amy G, EL3CTRXX, Britt Lari, partywithray, Miss Nine, Amanda Darling, Ollie Read, Julian Gray, Wintersix
A State of Trance Year Mix 2023 - Selected by Armin van Buuren
Gareth Emery, Maria Lynn, Above & Beyond, Armin van Buuren, Anne Gudrun, DIM3NSION, Matoma, Teddy Swims, Estiva, Aname, Super8 & Tab, Jess Ball, Crowd+Ctrl, Miss Monique, AVIRA, Laura van Dam, Maor Levi, Magnificence, KASIA (ofc), Amber Revival, Hel:sløwed, Stuart Crichton, Dekkai, Sharon Den Adel, Orjan Nilsen, Chicane, Moya Brennan, Seven Lions, Opposite The Other, 7 SKIES, The Blizzard, M6, Luke Bond, UUFO, Eelke Kleijn, Alika, Punctual, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Alex Sonata & TheRio, Tishmal, Ilan Bluestone, That Girl, Sarah De Warren, Ahmed Helmy, Ferry Corsten, Cubicore, Lostep, Vanessa Campagna, Wintersix, Achilles (OZ), Fergie, D.O.D, D72, Ben Gold, Ruben De Ronde, Bryan Kearney, Karney, Sharon Valerona, Semblance Smile, Luca Morris, Maarten De Jong, Frank Spector, Asteroid, MurZo, Adara, XiJaro & Pitch, Bo Bruce, Paul van Dyk, Ciaran McAuley, Marc van Linden, Sue McLaren, Miyuki, Tara Louise, Binary Finary, Emma Hewitt, Roman Messer, Will Rees, Artento Divini, Davey Asprey, onTune, A.D.D.A., Whiteout, Mhammed El Alami, Susie Ledge, Driftmoon, Rene Ablaze, Allen Watts, Cari, Trance Wax, John O'Callaghan, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Amy Wallace, Faith, Aly & Fila, Richard Bedford, Chapter 47, Sneijder, Madelyn Monaghan, Solarstone, Daxson, HALIENE, Craig Connelly, Christina Novelli, Andrew Rayel, Rank 1, A.R.D.I., John Askew, Just_us, BK, Somna, RAM, Nat Conway, Will Atkinson, Yola Recoba, Xoro, Alba, Vini Vici, David Forbes, Liam Melly, The Obsessed, Le Shuuk, B-Stylezz
Ancient Egypt Seasons - Akhet
Aly & Fila, Richard Bedford, Chapter 47, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Bryan Kearney, John Askew, Philippe El Sisi, Omar Sherif, Ronski Speed, Yoshi & Razner, Will Rees, Asteroid, Allen Watts, Cold Blue, Audrey Gallagher, The Noble Six, Alessandra Roncone, Cari, Stoneface & Terminal, Niko Zografos, Amos & Riot Night, Terminal (DE), Faith Mark, MurZo, Themina, Jody 6, Rene Ablaze
For All Time
Black Hole Trance Music 10-23
Markus Schulz, Sarah De Warren, Myon, Alissa Feudo, Fisherman, Maratone, Sharon Valerona, MRPHLNDR, XiJaro & Pitch, Cari, Greenhaven DJs, AK, Daniel Wanrooy, Fonzerelli, Norni, Daniel Kandi, Christina Novelli, Simon Leon, Roger Shah, Ambedo, Cold Blue, Kamaya Painters, Daxson, COLV6, A.R.D.I., Dirkie Coetzee, Susana, RAM, Vision X, Haikal Ahmad, Tales Of Life, John Askew, DR. DRTY, Smith & Brown, DJ Spacig, Mark Sherry, Driftmoon
A State of Trance Radio Top 50 - 2023, Vol. 2 - Extended Versions
Rank 1, Armin van Buuren, Ferry Corsten, Ruben De Ronde, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aly & Fila, Cheryl Barnes, Markus Schulz, Diandra Faye, Paul van Dyk, Ciaran McAuley, Bryan Kearney, Bo Bruce, John O'Callaghan, Sue McLaren, Paul Skelton, Craig Connelly, HALIENE, Super8 & Tab, Jess Ball, Crowd+Ctrl, Temple One, Orjan Nilsen, ALPHA 9, Simon Patterson, Andrew Bayer, Ben Gold, Allen Watts, Solarstone, AVIRA, ReOrder, Ghost Etiquette, Miss Geist, Anne Gudrun, Will Atkinson, Magnus, Angel Sanchez, Space Motion, STANDERWICK, MatricK, Achilles (OZ), Ahmed Helmy, Frank Spector, Push, Maarten De Jong, Sunbeam, D72, Matt Fax, Kyau & Albert, Amber Revival, Hel:sløwed, That Girl, LÜRUM, P.O.S, Spencer Brown, Marieme, David Forbes, RAM, Gid Sedgwick, Sean Tyas, DIM3NSION, Richard Durand, Somna, Sarah De Warren, John Askew, Sneijder, Cari, MRPHLNDR, Mino Safy, Daniel Skyver, Chris Schweizer, Sarah Howells, Chakra, BK, Artento Divini, Davey Asprey, onTune, A.D.D.A., Matt Bukovski
Keep It Trance, Vol. 14
Alphed Le Cornett, Dropper Vampire, Intra De Aeris, Heaven & Alone, Daniel Kandi, Karybde, t4D, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Roman Messer, Adam Novy, Scot & Millfield, Dmpv, Anveld, Simon Fischer, Helena Kristiansson, DJ Spaceman, Marc Ward, Axlsson, ANSHERY, Alexander Popov, Whiteout, Cari, Victor Special, Air Project, Enmax, JLF, Steve Thornton, Velvet Moon, Wayzy, Chris Giuliano, Natalie Major, JBL Rockers, Aspiration, ALTN, Iberian, Ria Joyse, Jue
True Hits, Vol. 9
Alex M.O.R.P.H., Roman Messer, Ozo Effy, YuliaM, FAWZY, Vinny DeGeorge, Peter Miethig, Cari, Claus Backslash, Aimoon, Nucrise, EDU BRAVO, James Dust, Flund, Miroslav Vrlik, Cold Runner, Sandro Mireno, SQNC9, Skyvol, Djoy, Ex-Driver, Sound-X-Monster, Last Soldier, Sergey Salekhov, Andrew Mirt, Tom Exo, Twin View, Life Explorer [CN], KBK, Ruslan Device, PITTARIUS CODE, Katsu, Anton By
Best of Vocal Trance 2023
Roxanne Emery, BiXX, Neev Kennedy, Darren Porter, Alan Morris, Sarah Lynn, Metta & Glyde, Susanne Teutenberg, Denise Rivera, Starpicker, Raz Nitzan, Sue McLaren, Susana, Kaimo K, Katty Heath, Tiff Lacey, Costa, Emilya Buchan, Ellie Lawson, Alex Leavon, Cathy Burton, Paipy, Suncatcher, Maria Nayler, Exolight, Elara, Main Engine, F.G. Noise, RONNIEE, Spythriller, Maxine, Cari, Emma Horan, Physical Phase, Michael Fearon, 1st in Line, Cris von X, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Carol Lee, Simon Anthony
Uplifting Tunes 001
Miss Rodriguez, Alphed Le Cornett, Dropper Vampire, Intra De Aeris, Heaven & Alone, Karybde, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Roman Messer, Dmpv, Anveld, Mark L2K, Norman van Thee, Axlsson, ANSHERY, Alexander Popov, Whiteout, Cari, Victor Special, Air Project, Enmax, Velvet Moon, Arlicht, ILYIN, Kohta Imafuku, Iberian, Ria Joyse, Kenny Palmer, Anton By, Sali, Igor Dorin, AFTERUS, Life Explorer [CN], Alessandro Conti, PITTARIUS CODE
Peaceful Vibes 001
Indirshana, Romain DJ, Alex Sabo, Saskia, Disco's Revenge, Cay-T, Hansax, RBA, thirteenth output, X.FeelinX, InnerSync, Dima Rise, Cari, Vito Fognini, IUSKID, Missing Planet, Max SunRise, ALDIE, Tall Paul, Tamipolysexual, Julianna, Alexey Stirol, S.M.O.L., William Moore, Sumatrah, Colby Lee, Diatonic Family, Urbanstep, Wesper, Luis Gonzalez, Ilya Golitsyn
A State of Trance Radio Top 50 - 2023, Vol. 1 (Selected by Armin van Buuren) - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Alba, Vini Vici, Above & Beyond, Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, Cosmic Gate, Nathan Nicholson, NWYR, Ferry Corsten, Dirty South, Ilan Bluestone, Kamaya Painters, Mark Eteson, Luke Bond, BullySongs, Orjan Nilsen, Emma Hewitt, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Maor Levi, Magnificence, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Amy Wallace, DIM3NSION, RAM, Cari, Aly & Fila, That Girl, LÜRUM, Kyau & Albert, BT, JES, Rub!k, Ava Silver, Nicky Elisabeth, Laura van Dam, Ahmed Helmy, Bryan Kearney, Karney, MaRLo, South Of The Stars, Ruben De Ronde, Diana Miro, Simon Patterson, Davey Asprey, K90, Christina Novelli, DRYM, GXD, Ben Gold, Maarten De Jong, Chris Schweizer, Corti Organ, Achilles (OZ), Solarstone, David Forbes, Mayan Art, Luke Chable, Ivan Gough, Fergie, MatricK, Avao, Craig Connelly, John O'Callaghan, Sarah Howells, Tempo Giusto, Ciaran McAuley, Émilie Rachel, Rene Ablaze, Allen Watts, Paul Webster, NO-SO, Richard Durand
Nothing But... Electronica Essentials, Vol. 13
Neon Thug, Panstarrs, After Art, Sohini Alam, Francesca Alphonso, Juanda Sipahutar, Pointless Animals, Jim Funk, Nickon Faith, Acid James, Will McCartney, Arley, Arcade Memories, Greyson Pure, Mario Saso, Seventh Soul, Homayoun Shajarian, Musetta, Larmour, Nightdrive, Rabent, Fratek Looponsky, Caq-Tus, aries hbu, E.Lemental, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Cari, Boris Foong, Tech C, Nick Frequency, Tongue Twister Sisters, Clavi Binos, Soul Mechanic, bruno costa
The Very Best of Dj T.H.: His Greatest Hits Ever
DJ T.H., Richard Bedford, TEKNO, Alexandra Badoi, Claas Inc., Roberta Harrison, Ronski Speed, Sun Decade, Linnea Schossow, Jan Johnston, Manuel Le Saux, Lyd14, Shuba, Eric Lumiere, Natalie Gioia, Mitraz, Audrey Gallagher, U96, Cyre, That Girl, Sarah De Warren, Shannon Hurley, Michele C., Ben Lost, Opt-in, London Thor, EKE (NL), Dark Matter, Alaera, Tiff Lacey, Kimberly Hale, Deirdre McLaughlin, Paul Bartolome, Sharon Valerona, DJ Anvil, Sophie Flower, Amin Salmee, DJ Dean, Hanna Finsen, Robin Vane, Miyoki, Alisha Nauth, Damian Duda, Andre Visior, Jasmine Knight, Bas Van Den Eijken, Denis Sender, Cari, Rene Ablaze, Kate Miles, Floe, JES
Sunset To Sunrise 2023 - Mixed by SMR LVE
Synthesis, Vol. 3