DJ T.H., born on May 24th, is a Trance Artists from Germany. He released his tracks on various labels like Armada Music, Black Hole Recordings, AVA Recordings, HeavensGate, Universal Nation, Euphonic, Entrancing Music and more. His tunes are supported by the biggest DJs worldwide like Armin van Buuren, Ferry Corsten, Markus Schulz, Aly & Fila, Paul van Dyk, Andrew Rayel, Solarstone and many other well-known DJs. He played on many events live like AWAKE Festival, Tals Vagen Cruise, Nature One Festival, Essen Original Festival, We Love Trance (Edelfettwerk), Legendary Festival, Euphonic Night, Trance.Mission and many more
Latest Releases
Ablazing Six of Claas Inc.
Black Hole Trance Music 03-24
Maor Levi, Elysian, Ilan Bluestone, Emma Hewitt, Markus Schulz, HALIENE, Solarstone, Stine Grove, BT, Christian Burns, JES, Sam Allan, Émilie Rachel, DIM3NSION, Daxson, Craig Connelly, Cari, Somna, Mike Schmid, EMATA, Phillip Castle, Sneijder, DJ T.H., Tara Louise, Mike Zaloxx, Steve Dekay, Joe Davies, Jamie Walker, Ghanbari, Dalmoori, Kaselia, Ralphie B, Mark Van Rijswijk, Tim Verkruissen, Andy Elliass, ARCZI, Robert Nickson, Danny Eaton, Mark Wilks, BiXX
Crossfit Collection 032
Hector Fonseca, Leonardo Martinez, DJ T.H., Dimitris Karipidis, MEIRLIN, U.S.U.R.A., Bernardo Campos, Greg. k, 2Sher, Sweeney, Jasted, David Mind, Tryger, AlidaXXI, Strobe Connector, Bruno Kauffmann, Patrick Evans, Musata, Elle Mariachi, Rasoul Bahari, IMPVLZ, Ollie Read, The Provence, C37, Sound Quelle, Kirill Matveev, d3stra
D.Trance 105
XiJaro & Pitch, Daxson, DIM3NSION, Cold Blue, Megara Vs. DJ Lee, Airwalk3r, Alessandra Roncone, Elara, Myde, Sergey Salekhov, Robert Nickson, Fros7novA, Sam Laxton, John O'Callaghan, Angelus, Nitrous Oxide, Artena, Alan Morris, Martin Drake, Bas Van Den Eijken, DJ T.H., La Kajofol, Talla 2xlc, Tempo Giusto, Allen Watts, Frenetik, Adrenalize, Istago, Urbanzz, Gaby Bau, Hit The Hp, Daniele Mondello, Bright Visions, Bass X Machina, Mindbreakerz, The Karateker, Frontier Will Fall, Klimax 82, Micropulse, Ralph Fridge, Lozza, Martin Lazer King, Reece Project, Andromeda, Vida, Not Ashie, Push, Censored Corp, DJ Sylvan
Vocal Trance 2024
Tiff Lacey, Raz Nitzan, Maria Nayler, Stargazers, Elara, Artena, Katty Heath, George Jema, Ana Criado, Trance Classics, Costa, Ellie Lawson, Sarah Russell, Nord Horizon, William Silva, Avaxx, Hanna Finsen, Sarah Lynn, Michael Fearon, Theresia, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Cris von X, Eximinds, Sue McLaren, Two&One, Nitrous Oxide, Katie Marne, Kaimo K, Ronski Speed, DJ T.H., Julie Scott, Maxine, Maq, Ed Sánchez, Aldous, Q'Aila, 4 Strings, Kama, Jordan Grace, Harshil Kamdar, Emma Horan, The City Never Sleeps, Annerley
Train To Gain 032
Hector Fonseca, Leonardo Martinez, DJ T.H., Trement, Dimitris Karipidis, DJ CUBA x LIBRE, MEIRLIN, Ready or Not, SYGFRYD, DJ Michael Mind, ERYKOOS, Talia, Kryda, 2Sher, Umut Eser, Amnesia, Jasted, Jetason, Jon Fierce, Little by Little, LEZEN, Cutoff:Sky, IMPVLZ, SalaDorigo, Alexell, Ian Hacker Gatling, CJ Alexis, Dino Del Moro, Mike Van Dee
Power Pump 006
Projekt Phase, Cally Gage, Energy Syndicate, Groove Complex, Hardforze, Ultraviolence, Datraxx, Molly, Attat, Scott Attrill, Lazarus, Munkjack, Javi Rodenas, Jesus Mondejar, Aaron Mayk, BloodDropz!, BG, Dave Castellano, DjFatSteve, DJ Alentro, Nathan Brumley, Iain Cross, Ben Eye, Toni Poky, T-Factor, Ash M, FATmike, Shock:Force, The Monitorz, Mcp, V-Tonez, DJ Ives M, DJ T.H., DJ Pulse, Donna Marie, Splinta, Danny Williamson
Love All The Pain Away 2.0
Keep It Trance, Vol. 18
Cubicore, Ava Silver, t4D, Solo Drive, Paul elov8 Smith, AREO, EDU BRAVO, Joren Heelsing, AFTERUS, AlexRusShev, Elite Electronic, Yuri Yavorovskiy, Conoa, Jacob & Mendez, Calvin O'Commor, Eduard Guchetl, DJ T.H., Alexandra Badoi, Claas Inc., Kaimei, Nick Havsen, Wav3motion, K1LO, Mhammed El Alami, Exolight, Simon Moon, Dark Pearl (PL), Sherano, Michael Mason, Gerry Galago, Navyman, Michael Angelo
Black Hole Trance Music 01-24
Tiesto, Maor Levi, Nicola Hitchcock, Natalie Gioia, Aurosonic, Dennis Sheperd, LTN, JES, Daniel Wanrooy, Johan Gielen, Airscape, Emma Hewitt, Pretty Pink, Richard Durand, Sean Ryan, Somna, Michele C., Ralphie B, Frank Waanders, Raign, Collide1, Stefanno b2b Julianno, DR. DRTY, Kamaya Painters, Paul Denton, Tastexperience, Factor B, Natasha Pearl, Renegade System, Christopher Corrigan, Ciaran McAuley, Asteroid, KINETICA, Inversed, Dreamy, Madwave, Craig Connelly, HALIENE, Manuel Le Saux, DJ T.H., Sharon Valerona, Damian Duda, Mark Sherry, Doppenberg, Jimmy Chou, Violet Dolivo, Daffie, Friggs, Sean Tyas, Bryan Kearney, Plumb, David Elston, Spy, Yelow
Trance Anthems, Vol. 25
Harry Diamond, K-MRK, Shaun Williams, Eduard Guchetl, AFTERUS, Elite Electronic, Yuri Yavorovskiy, AlexRusShev, Joren Heelsing, AREO, EDU BRAVO, Paul elov8 Smith, Solo Drive, Conoa, Independent Art, Calvin O'Commor, Michel Westerhoff, DJ T.H., Alexandra Badoi, Claas Inc., Rino Da Silva, Dj JayCan, Mhammed El Alami, Exolight, N-sKing, Oleg Adamov, DJ Spaceman, WINTERBORN, Cenk Basaran, Paul Cry, Andrew Kochetov, Ayrin
Interplay Highlights 2023 - Extended Versions
DJ DimixeR, Insidia, Dmitrii G, Alexander Popov, Whiteout, Chester Young, Hit The Bass, Seegy, Kaimei, Leo N, KOFA, D'RED, Lika Flux, Cosmo, Lion, Loreno Mayer, Enya Angel, Steve Dekay, Ruslan Radriges, Tommy Veanud, Max Roven, R-Chy, Saxaq, Hackatone, Ron with Leeds, Av, Anton By, Aleksey Ekimov, Heatbeat, WhiteLight, Cari, X.Guardians, Norni
Reaching Altitude Year Mix 2023
MatricK, Nanoviola, X'S, Michael Milov, Dmitry Chelnokov, Retrika, Alex Mueller, DJ T.H., Paul Bartolome, Claas Inc., Boris Foong, BastiQ, MØNSIEUR, Avao, Ramsey Westwood, Dirty Signal, Semblance Smile, 8.02, Bass Agents, DGoh, Lionar, Silvela, WazToo, ESTO, Mino Safy, Bobby Neon, Jimmy Clash, Giftback, MaRLo, Achilles, Ozgun, J2, Nahthexen, Steve Dekay, Hit The Bass, Linney, Nick Havsen, Wav3motion, K1LO, AVIIZ, Oskah, Van Snyder, MAD1AD, Forces, Allen Watts, Uberjak'd, Voolgarizm, Inoblivion, Klaus Kaz, Robin Vane, MasterBangg, Efim Kerbut, HALIENE, Narcyz
The Best Of Suanda Music 2023
NoMosk, Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Feel, Papulin, Ren Faye, SMR LVE, Caitlin Potter, Jaki Nelson, Six Mists, Vinny DeGeorge, Adip Kiyoi, Romy Wave, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sue McLaren, Ozo Effy, YuliaM, Richard Bedford, Aimoon, Eximinds, Lyd14, Jennifer Rene, Skyvol, DJ T.H., Sharon Valerona, Inrayzex, That Girl, Mike Zaloxx, Exouler, Iant, Flund, Rebecca Louise Burch, Christopher Corrigan
Disco House Sounds 2024
Sean Finn, Block & Crown, Supercircus, The Disco Boys, Dominica, Joy T Barnum, Mikimoto, Barbara Tucker, DAN:ROS, Richard Grey, SHERPA, Tom Knight, Bolinger, Nari, Lissat, Steve Tosi, Alex Mills, Tough Love, Richard Harrington, Ghostbusterz, Sandro Puddu, Bornstar Dj, Groovy T, Laurent Simeca, Tribal Man, FlashBoy, Atilla Cetin, Manuel Grandi, Khetama, Sam Stray Wood, SUNANA, DJ T.H., Sam Knight, Bronx Cheer
SUBMISSION UNIVERSAL 2023(SUB.MISSION SAMPLER)
Suanda Amsterdam 2023
Roman Messer, Feel, Papulin, Ren Faye, Vinny DeGeorge, Richard Bedford, Peter Miethig, Jennifer Rene, SMR LVE, Claus Backslash, NoMosk, Christina Novelli, Dave Steward, Miroslav Vrlik, Michael Milov, Josie Sandfeld, Exouler, ThoBa, Gid Sedgwick, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Adip Kiyoi, Romy Wave, Tom Grox, Kate Miles, Ozo Effy, YuliaM, Somnia, Trance Reserve, DaWTone, Sue McLaren, Sergey Salekhov, Andrew Mirt, Iant, Flund, Liliia Kysil, DJ T.H., Sharon Valerona, Derek Palmer, Hidden Tigress, Tycoos