6 Years in a row FEEL ranked in DJ MAG T OP 100. FEEL is the leader of the Russian dance club music, which turned millions of people into clubbers and gave an impulse to develop their talents to many new Russian bright stars of trance.2014 started with collabs:"Roger Shah & FEELfeat.Zara Taylor - One Life", "FEEL & Vadim Spark feat. Chris Jones - So Lonely" and "Feel & Alex MORPH - Trancemission Anthem."Author of the OST to the Russian blockbuster “Shadow- boxing”, music video on which is in rotation on MTV Russia. Producer of the biggest trance music festival in Russia ‘Trancemission’, creator and host of the legendary show ‘Trancemisson’* on Radio Record for 13 years already, FEEL was named No. 56 DJ in the world in 2012 by
Latest Releases
10 Years Of Suanda Music - Mixed by Alex M.O.R.P.H.
The Best Of Suanda Chillout 2023
The Best Of Suanda Music 2023
NoMosk, Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Feel, Papulin, Ren Faye, SMR LVE, Caitlin Potter, Jaki Nelson, Six Mists, Vinny DeGeorge, Adip Kiyoi, Romy Wave, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sue McLaren, Ozo Effy, YuliaM, Richard Bedford, Aimoon, Eximinds, Lyd14, Jennifer Rene, Skyvol, DJ T.H., Sharon Valerona, Inrayzex, That Girl, Mike Zaloxx, Exouler, Iant, Flund, Rebecca Louise Burch, Christopher Corrigan
The Best Of Suanda Voice 2023
Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Iant, Flund, Liliia Kysil, NoMosk, Lucid Blue, Derek Palmer, Hidden Tigress, Tycoos, Ren Faye, SMR LVE, Kike L, Supplement Us, Natune, Michael Milov, ThoBa, Gid Sedgwick, Steve Lake, Sieber & Stavnstrup, Josie Sandfeld, Inrayzex, Offshore Wind, Alex Believe, Spectorsonic, Bigtopo, Zara Taylor, Tonideck, Waves On Waves, Zitro, Sean Truby
10 Years Of Suanda Music - Mixed by Christopher Corrigan
10 Years Of Suanda Music - Mixed by FEEL
Suanda Amsterdam 2023
Roman Messer, Feel, Papulin, Ren Faye, Vinny DeGeorge, Richard Bedford, Peter Miethig, Jennifer Rene, SMR LVE, Claus Backslash, NoMosk, Christina Novelli, Dave Steward, Miroslav Vrlik, Michael Milov, Josie Sandfeld, Exouler, ThoBa, Gid Sedgwick, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Adip Kiyoi, Romy Wave, Tom Grox, Kate Miles, Ozo Effy, YuliaM, Somnia, Trance Reserve, DaWTone, Sue McLaren, Sergey Salekhov, Andrew Mirt, Iant, Flund, Liliia Kysil, DJ T.H., Sharon Valerona, Derek Palmer, Hidden Tigress, Tycoos
Ibiza Closing Party 2023 Trance
Victor Special, DT8 Project, John Rockwell, Kerris, Paul Gibson, DaWTone, Misha Vorobjev, Roman Messer, Tuncay Turan, Enea Marchesini, Helena Kristiansson, Iklr, Speed DJ, DJ Spaceman, FAWZY, Jeff Rush, Ed Myco, ANSHERY, Ramsey Westwood, Hit The Bass, Guava, Henry Caster, Jue, Nick Flow, Alexey Ryasnyansky, Tonideck, Dr House
Settled Sounds 027
Viktor Vos, antoanesko, Swasti Mehul, Muzik Mafia, Aurosonic, Sergey Shvets, Marie Mauri, Napoli Underground, The Kollective, Msolnusic, CHUS BZN, Aleksey Gunichev, DreamLife, Kohta Imafuku, Avanguardia79, Ground Zero Academy Orchestra, Andrew Riqueza, Diana Dyatkinskaya, ilostmypick, Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, The Nature Soundscapes, Atmospheres Soundscapes, Relaxing Atmosphere, Sleeping Atmosphere, Soteira, N'ro, little aria, With U_I Be, MT Farre, Invisible Ralf, Invisible Inks, TimeBounds, Joe Manina, Ilya Golitsyn
Vocal Anthems Ibiza 2023
Roman Messer, Kate Miles, ThoBa, Feel, Sue McLaren, SMR LVE, Jennifer Rene, Mike Zaloxx, Adip Kiyoi, Romy Wave, Michael Milov, Josie Sandfeld, Sharon Valerona, Tycoos, Ren Faye, Iant, Flund, Liliia Kysil, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Zitro, Matt Weiss, Derek Palmer, Hidden Tigress, Dmitry Chelnokov, Tom Grox, Peter Miethig, Alex Believe, Spectorsonic, Alina Renae, Charles Tsai, Harshil Kamdar, Greg Oakland
Suanda Ibiza 2023
Roman Messer, Gid Sedgwick, Jennifer Rene, SMR LVE, Feel, Papulin, Ren Faye, DJ T.H., Sharon Valerona, Ozo Effy, YuliaM, Romy Wave, Supplement Us, Natune, Michael Milov, ThoBa, Caitlin Potter, Adip Kiyoi, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Alex Believe, Hidden Tigress, Spectorsonic, Rebecca Louise Burch, Christopher Corrigan, NoMosk, KayZen, Mivase, Kike L, Tom Grox, Offshore Wind
10 Years Of Suanda Music - Mixed by Roman Messer
AMINTO, Roman Messer, Aleksey Ekimov, Betsie Larkin, Christina Novelli, Adip Kiyoi, Attila Syah, Omar Diaz, Bigtopo, Roxanne Emery, Aelyn, Feel, Papulin, Tiff Lacey, NoMosk, Edward Artemiev, Richard Bedford, Ahmed Helmy, Alexandra Badoi, Eximinds, Natalie Gioia, Ayda, Kate Miles, HyperPhysics, LTN, Rimsky, Diana Leah, UDM, Joe Jury, FAWZY, Davey Asprey, Neil Hunter, Christian Burns, Twin View, Tom Exo, Jennifer Rene, Mike Zaloxx, Jan Miller, Steve Dekay, Photographer, Alex M.O.R.P.H., CubeTonic, Dilara Gadel, Julia Lav, Mhammed El Alami
Global Trance 2023
Paul van Dyk, Weekend Heroes, Christian Schottstaedt, Christopher Corrigan, Steve Dekay, Roman Messer, Joe Jury, Casey Rasch, Push, M.I.K.E. Push, Tranzvission, Exouler, Rene Ablaze, Mind-X, Craig Connelly, James Cottle, Ahmed Helmy, Marc van Linden, D-Gor, Rehoxx, Tonerush, Future Trance United, Michael Retouch, Air Project, Feel, Papulin, Ren Faye, DJ Shog, Amos & Riot Night, Emoiryah, Van Der Karsten, Sam Laxton, NoMosk, Airwalk3r, Chris Element, Zhuro, Ben van Gosh, Florida Forgotten, Solar Vision, Abstract Vision, Aimoon, Physical Phase, Allan Berndtz, N-sKing, Safarda, DJ T.H., Gid Sedgwick, Joran Shade, Kenny Palmer, Adip Kiyoi, Romy Wave, ALIGASH, The Noble Six, Andrea Ribeca, Jak Aggas, Ahmed Romel, Megara Vs Dj Lee
Balearic Time, Three (Compiled by Seven24)
Interplay Highlights 2022 - Extended Versions
The Best Of Suanda Chillout 2022
Keep It Trance, Vol. 07
Fedde van Diemen, ALTN, U-Mount, Virtuan, Psybash, Chris Green, Oscar Anzo, Älomz Vora, Michael Kaelios, Deep Whirlpool, Checco Esse, Feel, WhiteLight, DJ Katastrophe, Paul Di White, Bluespark, LTN, Hoenir V, Kilton, Dory Badawi, Andy Jornee, MaRLo, Roxanne Emery, Nick M, Kistero, Alex van Sanders, Sara Fray, Edvard Hunger, Michael Mason, GizmoDJ
The Best Of Suanda Future 2022
Underground Trance Selections, Vol. 13
Mazeev, Key4050, Sam Alien, ALTN, Pankal, Spirit Vibrations, U-Mount, Virtuan, Ken Plus Ichiro, Paul Courbet, Hemstock, Mercurial Virus, Hoyaa, Lunar System, Sergiy Akinshin, Incredia, SVNSETH, John Leddy, MJSM, Alex Delta, Feel, WhiteLight, Marco Mc Neil, Checco Esse, DJ Katastrophe, m.Mad, Lotus (BR), DJT, LTN, Hoenir V
The Best Of Suanda Music 2022
Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Kate Miles, ThoBa, FAWZY, Joe Jury, Adip Kiyoi, Romy Wave, Ahmed Helmy, Sarah De Warren, Alex Prima, Abstract Vision, Aimoon, Diandra Faye, Feel, Adara, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Darren O'Brien, Tycoos, PITTARIUS CODE, Josie Sandfeld, Eximinds, Natalie Gioia, Papulin, Ren Faye, Tranzvission, Exouler, Tiff Lacey, NoMosk, Ruslan Radriges, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt
Beautiful Vocal Trance - Chapter 10
Costa, Neev Kennedy, Sarah Lynn, Raz Nitzan, Katty Heath, Sarah Howells, Sarah Russell, Tom Boldt, Rozemary, Frainbreeze, Sharon Valerona, Denise Rivera, Aldous, Tiff Lacey, Zetandel, Sleepthief, Zoe Johnston, Roberta Harrison, Stine Grove, Stoneface & Terminal, Ana Criado, Sue McLaren, Stargazers, Emma Horan, Waltin Jay, 4 Strings, Susana, Talla 2xlc, Maria Nayler, Susanne Teutenberg, Hanna Finsen, Myde, Ellie Lawson, Elles De Graaf, Feel, Chris Jones, Vadim Spark, Jan Johnston, Kaimo K, Elara, Nitrous Oxide, Jaki Nelson, Fenna Day