Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
136 BPM
2024-04-19
Trance 2024
Costa, Eximinds, Sue McLaren, Sarah Russell, Two&One, Raz Nitzan, Sarah Lynn, Trance Classics, Eddie Lung, Deirdre McLaughlin, Akkima, Suncatcher, Exolight, Emilya Buchan, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Aimoon, Dmitry Rubus, Eloquentia, Gayax, Stargazers, Cris von X, Kaimo K, Maria Nayler, Ana Criado, BiXX, Sam Cydan, Main Engine, Elara, Artena, Maxine, Maq, Ed Sánchez, Alan Morris, Rik Crofts, Peter Miskelly, Jordan Grace, Harshil Kamdar, 4 Strings, Kama, Sabas, Stoneface & Terminal, Cathy Burton, Teya Flow, Susanne Teutenberg, Midnight Evolution, YAARS, Aldous, Otto Palmborg, Denis Kenzo, Citizen G, Taglo, Sofinski, Driftmoon, 88Birds
94-140 BPM
2024-01-26
70-140 BPM
2023-12-22
400
Kojun, Kev Blundy, nümind, Maywave, Cressida, Mirco De Govia, Adam Sobiech, John Grand, Máximo Lasso, Kyau & Albert, Sonorous, Ronski Speed, Stoneface & Terminal, Synthea, David Broaders, Dan Stone, Boss Axis, Francesco Sambero, SHato, Suncatcher, Exolight, Marc Marberg, Bryn Liedl, Steve Brian, Hello Machines, Beatsole, Mark Pledger, Paul Arcane, Ren Faye, Talla 2xlc, Dennis Sheperd, Anden, Leo Lauretti, Steph Collings
121-135 BPM
2023-12-19
136 BPM
2023-11-24
Summer Sun Vocal Trance
Raz Nitzan, Ana Criado, Susana, Lost Witness, Tracey Carmen, Richard Durand, Elara, Costa, Sunlounger, Cap, Stephanie Asscher, Imi, Mhammed El Alami, Kaimo K, Jo Cartwright, Suncatcher, Ellie Lawson, Exolight, A.R.D.I., Cynthia Hall, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Moya Brennan, Jaik Willis, Limelght, Beat Service, Alex Leavon, Elles De Graaf, Moonnight, Dart Rayne, Yura Moonlight, Katty Heath, Eximinds, Ronski Speed, Stoneface & Terminal, Sylvia Brandse, Molly O'Mahony, 4 Strings, Susanne Teutenberg, Rospy, Mihai M, Starshifters
69-140 BPM
2023-08-11
Best of Vocal Trance 2023
Roxanne Emery, BiXX, Neev Kennedy, Darren Porter, Alan Morris, Sarah Lynn, Metta & Glyde, Susanne Teutenberg, Denise Rivera, Starpicker, Raz Nitzan, Sue McLaren, Susana, Kaimo K, Katty Heath, Tiff Lacey, Costa, Emilya Buchan, Ellie Lawson, Alex Leavon, Cathy Burton, Paipy, Suncatcher, Maria Nayler, Exolight, Elara, Main Engine, F.G. Noise, RONNIEE, Spythriller, Maxine, Cari, Emma Horan, Physical Phase, Michael Fearon, 1st in Line, Cris von X, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Carol Lee, Simon Anthony
65-140 BPM
2023-08-04
15 Years of Enhanced Music, Mixed by Tritonal
Attom, Blonde Maze, Faodail, PRAANA, Sound Quelle, Klur, Matt Fax, Dezza, Lauren L'aimant, Estiva, Jaco, Speed Limits, Joni Fatora, Steve Brian, Christian Carcamo, Farius, ARTY, Julie Thompson, Ignas, Juventa, Johan Vilborg, Erica Curran, Tritonal, SCHALA, HALIENE, Jorza, Felix Cartal, SJ, Emma Gatsby, York, Au/Ra, R5, Ross Lynch, Madison Mars, Vanrip, Andy Bianchini, Shanahan, Breathe Carolina, Rosie Darling, The Chain Gang Of 1974, Phoebe Ryan, Kyler England, Thomas Hayes, Angel Taylor, Ryos, Allisa Rose, Noah Neiman, BRKLYN, Lenachka, Steph Jones, Cristina Soto, Kill The Noise, Seven Lions, Au5, Will Holland, Jeza, Tania Zygar, Ad Brown, Kerry Leva, Audien, Adam Szabo, Johnny Norberg, D-Mad, Josie, Norin & Rad, Recurve, Boom Jinx, Daniel Kandi, Temple One, Neev Kennedy, Suncatcher, Mihai M, Starshifters, Phillip Alpha, Agulo, David Berkeley, Static Blue, Ferry Tayle
65-164 BPM
2023-07-28
Trance 2023, Vol.7
C-Systems, Hanna Finsen, Roxanne Emery, BiXX, Alex M.O.R.P.H., A.R.D.I., 4 Strings, E.V Palmer, Alan Morris, Sarah Lynn, Ehren Stowers, Metta & Glyde, Yoshi & Razner, Susanne Teutenberg, Raz Nitzan, Sue McLaren, Ciaran McAuley, Thomas Nikki, Tiff Lacey, Costa, Emilya Buchan, Rospy, Stoneface & Terminal, Spythriller, Kaimo K, Katty Heath, Daxson, Re:Locate, Simon Anthony, Denise Rivera, Starpicker, Cathy Burton, Paipy, Main Engine, Chris Element, Suncatcher, Maria Nayler, Exolight, F.G. Noise, RONNIEE
123-141 BPM
2023-07-28
70 BPM
2023-06-09
Trance 2023, Vol.4
Suncatcher, Maria Nayler, Exolight, Alan Morris, Elixus, That Girl, Stowers & Cooper, The Doppler Effect, Carol Lee, Cathy Burton, Myde, Alessandra Roncone, William Silva, Sarah Russell, Sam Laxton, ALTARTICA, Katty Heath, BiXX, Kaimo K, Cold Rush, DIM3NSION, Bluskay, Raz Nitzan, Neev Kennedy, Lostly, Jetason, Jaime Deraz, Harshil Kamdar, Ellie Lawson, Alex Leavon, Michael Fearon, Elara, Costa, Oleg Farrier, Dan Stone, Sarah Mark, Susana, 1st in Line, Cris von X, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Aly & Fila, Richard Bedford, Chapter 47
68-140 BPM
2023-05-05
136 BPM
2023-04-07
69-138 BPM
2023-03-17
Classic Trance Rave Edition, Vol. 1
Human Force, 2 Brothers On The 4th Floor, DJ Worris, Svenson, Gielen, Andre Visior, Cathy Burton, York, DJ Shog, The Prestige, Carolina Caroli, Tatana, Jens Lonnberg, UDM, Hoyaa, Serenade, Chill, Angel Ace, Misa D, Synfoly, Ciro Visone, Matthias Pahl, Mario de Bellis, Redchild, Meller, Louk, Diver & Ace, Carlo Mathaye
80-157 BPM
2023-02-03
124-132 BPM
2022-12-23
A State Of Trance: Future Favorite - Best Of 2022 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Shapov, Above & Beyond, Richard Durand, Christian Burns, Ben Gold, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aimoon, Northern Storm, Markus Schulz, HALIENE, Bryan Kearney, Plumb, Out Of The Dust, Greg Downey, Ben Nicky, Julie Thompson, RAM, Ahmed Romel, Fergie, Kryder, Ruben De Ronde, Cubicore, Diane Warren, My Marianne, Suncatcher, Exolight, Shogun, Thomas Knight, Philippe El Sisi, Omar Sherif, Bogdan Vix, Mona Moua, Claudiu Adam, Yoel Lewis, EL Waves, Dominant Space, Evan Henzi, C-Systems, Nicolas Menicou, Robbie Seed, MaryJo Lilac, SinSonic, Ahmed Helmy, JES, Will Atkinson, Sneijder, Victoriya, Gareth Emery, Owl City
123-145 BPM
2022-11-18
FSOE Ibiza 2022
Aly & Fila, The Noble Six, Sunlounger, Susie Ledge, Scott Bond, Charlie Walker, Paul Denton, Elle Mariachi, Paul Clark (UK), Roger Shah, Miss Rodriguez, Ferry Tayle, Driftmoon, Ahmed Romel, Philippe El Sisi, AirTouch, Andrea Ribeca, Suncatcher, Sensu, Arctic Moon, Denise Rivera, Dylhen, Metta & Glyde, MR90, Aneesh Gera, Marc Aurel, Elucidus, James Dymond
122-140 BPM
2022-08-31
121-138 BPM
2022-06-17
The Best Of... Nu-Depth Recordings, Vol. 6
Guy Mearns, Oen Bearen, TrancEye, Ross Anderson, Syntra, Akira Kayosa, Adam Coppack, Stuart James, Alan Banks, John Dopping, Andrew Candid, Astuni, Manuel Le Saux, Steve Allen, Mark Eteson, Jon Prior, Airborne Angel, Motion Blur, Danny Powers, Dave Horne, Robbie Van Doe, Sunset, Neil Bamford, Matt Davey, Econu, Matt Skyer, Mark Burton, Emrah Unturk, Danny Taylor
69-140 BPM
2022-02-04
Trance 2021 Top 100
Steve Allen, Deirdre McLaughlin, Paul Skelton, 4 Strings, Ellie Lawson, Trance Classics, Michael Angelo, Solo, BiXX, Philippe El Sisi, Sarah Russell, Suncatcher, Exolight, Aurosonic, Katie Marne, Tiff Lacey, Zetandel, Denise Rivera, Frainbreeze, Raz Nitzan, Fenna Day, C-Systems, Hanna Finsen, Costa, Averagaint, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Elara, Kaimo K, XiJaro & Pitch, Corrado Baggieri, Chariots, Elles De Graaf, Jak Aggas, Beat Service, Ana Criado, Christopher Corrigan, Maxine, Metta & Glyde, Kenny Palmer, Mhammed El Alami, Waltin Jay, Susana, Veronica K, Stine Grove, Manon Polare, Nord Horizon, Beatsole, Kimberly Hale, Eugenio Tokarev, Dmitry Strochenko, Katty Heath, Kate Louise Smith, Nitrous Oxide, Jaki Nelson, Re:Locate, Simon Anthony, Meredith Bull, Kiyoi & Eky, Myde, Sharon Valerona, Jimmy Chou, Jericho Frequency, Sylvia Bremer, h.x.e., Danny Eaton, Michael Fearon, Victoria Leshchenko, Paipy, Sergiy Akinshin, Bluskay, Sue McLaren, Yoshi & Razner, James Dymond, Tenishia, Alan Morris, F.G. Noise, Emma Horan, Patrik Humann, Stoneface & Terminal, Spark7, Zack Roth, Semblance Smile, Achilles, Jessie Lee Thetford, Tara Louise, U4EUH, Drival, Cathy Burton, Sarah Lynn, Jo Cartwright, Danny Claire, Sneijder, Cate Kanell, RedSound, SoundLift, Susanne Teutenberg, Legend B, Sarah Howells, Route Too Far, Audrey Gallagher, Klassy Project, SCHALA, Shannon Hurley, Noise Zoo, Selim Ozkaya, Db Mokk, Talla 2xlc, Chris Jennings, Kym Marsh, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, Code 2, Radion6, Aldous
71-141 BPM
2022-02-04
Beautiful Vocal Trance - Chapter 7
Aurosonic, Katty Heath, Aldous, Bruce Cullen, Paula Alcasid, Costa, Jessie Lee Thetford, 4 Strings, Susanne Teutenberg, Kaimo K, Jess Morgan, Lost Witness, RedSound, SoundLift, Cathy Burton, Suncatcher, Exolight, Raz Nitzan, Neev Kennedy, Spark7, Sarah Russell, Noise Zoo, Emma Horan, Jan Johnston, Jonas Steur, Stoneface & Terminal, Waltin Jay, Fenna Day, Sue McLaren, Yoshi & Razner, BiXX, Ana Criado, Talla 2xlc, Maria Nayler, Code 2, Deirdre McLaughlin, Hanna Finsen, Myde, Steve Allen, Trance Classics, Meredith Bull, Ellie Lawson, Asteroid, Sarah Howells, Route Too Far
69-140 BPM
2022-01-07
The Best Of... Nu-Depth Recordings
Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic, Akira Kayosa, Adam Coppack, Aj Hutch, Jonas Hornblad, Almar, Chris Corrigan, Danny Powers, Ally Brown, Rhys Thomas, Dave Horne, Guy Mearns, Luke Terry, Mark Eteson, Jon Prior, Motion Blur, Robbie Van Doe, Ross Anderson, Nick Rowland, Steve Allen, TrancEye, Ciro Visone, Divisional Phrase, Syntra, UDM, Matt Davey, Will B, Alan Banks, Tasso, Nivaya, Allan Morrow, Maria Healy, Indecent Noise
92-140 BPM
2021-11-26
129-140 BPM
2021-09-03
In Search of Sunrise 17
Markus Schulz, Dave Neven, Ocata, DT8 Project, Anske, Redub, Christian Burns, Derek Ryan, Mike Efex, Sun Theory, Fonzerelli, Johan Gielen, Virtual Vault, Daxson, Mesh, NOMADsignal, Isotapes, Dan Thompson, BT, Above & Beyond, Dee Montero, Dosem, Dusky, Jan Blomqvist, Bronson, GALLANT, Alex Metric, Ten Ven, Adam Port, Sebjak, David Pietras, Lifelike, Kris Menace, Robert Miles, Tinlicker, Solarstone, York, Ross Quinn, Kidnap, Time, Kryder, Cressida, Leo Lauretti, Steph Collings, Zohar (IT), Heard Right, OAI, Francesco Sambero, Hello Machines, Gate 44, Kyau & Albert, Bryn Liedl, Boss Axis, Adam Sobiech, Almadrava, Steve Brian, David Broaders, Abrupt Gear, Patrik Humann, John Grand, Maywave, Ron with Leeds, Suncatcher, Exolight
67-152 BPM
2021-08-27
Female Vocal Trance 2021
Aurosonic, Fenna Day, C-Systems, Hanna Finsen, Costa, Sarah Russell, Tiff Lacey, Zetandel, Raz Nitzan, Stine Grove, 4 Strings, Susanne Teutenberg, Susana, Beat Service, Ana Criado, Steve Allen, Trance Classics, Meredith Bull, Maxine, Jericho Frequency, Jan Johnston, Tycoos, Michael Angelo, Deirdre McLaughlin, Paul Skelton, Suncatcher, Exolight, Ellie Lawson, Michael Fearon, Victoria Leshchenko, Dmitry Strochenko, Tricia McTeague, Philippe El Sisi, Solo, Cathy Burton, Mhammed El Alami, Koishii & Hush, Gillian Gilbert, Bobina, Elles De Graaf, Andy Prinz, Naama Hillman
105-140 BPM
2021-04-09
Trance 100 - 2021 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, i_o, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Annabel, Robert Miles, Tinlicker, Andrew Rayel, Olivia Sebastianelli, Paul van Dyk, Sue McLaren, Ferry Corsten, Trance Unity, Aly & Fila, Plumb, Ilan Bluestone, Gid Sedgwick, Orjan Nilsen, ARTY, Audien, Ellee Duke, Tritonal, MaRLo, HALIENE, Super8 & Tab, Colin Smith, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Steve Brian, Michael Jo, System F, Omnia, Enzo, Christina Novelli, Beatsole, Roman Messer, Ahmed Helmy, Cari, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Rising Star, Jurgen Vries, W&W, ALPHA 9, Spencer Brown, Farius, Nicky Romero, Ifimay, Patrik Humann, Rodg, Sarah De Warren, Kyau & Albert, STANDERWICK, Larsson (BE), Michael Mashkov, Maor Levi, Roel, Emma Hewitt, Stoneblue, Protoculture, Diana Miro, Elysian, Roxanne Emery, SMR LVE, ReOrder, Jordan Tobias, Alexis Naylor, Will Atkinson, Eximinds, Kevin Shiah, Stoneface & Terminal, Alexander Popov, M11, Will Church, Exolight, Roger Shah, George Jema, Jake Reese, We Are Loud, Fatum, Maxim Lany, K.I.R.A., Cubicore, Chicane, Marsh, Leo Wood, Kasablanca >, Yotto, Ben Böhmer, Diana Leah, Scorz, AVIRA, Three 'N One, Billy Hendrix, Luttrell, Trance Wax, Spada, Cristoph, Mat Zo, GQ, Solarstone, Genix, Grum, Binary Finary, Shadow Child, Gouryella, Neal Scarborough, Blasterjaxx, Ben Gold, DIM3NSION, Dan Stone, Ronski Speed, Arctic Moon, Jessica Lawrence, Davey Asprey, Elevven, Allen Watts, Ciaran McAuley, Signum, Scott Mac, Philippe El Sisi, Omar Sherif, Johan Gielen, Nikolauss, Jordan Suckley, 2Sher, Assaf, Heatbeat, Tempo Giusto, Chris Schweizer, Maarten De Jong, Neelix, Cuebrick, David Forbes, Paul Denton, Sandro Silva, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Sonja, AXMO
66-160 BPM
2021-02-05
Uplifting Trance 2021
4 Strings, Ellie Lawson, Trance Classics, Susana, Ana Criado, Philippe El Sisi, Sarah Russell, Alessandra Roncone, Yoshi & Razner, Steve Allen, Deirdre McLaughlin, Paul Skelton, Raz Nitzan, Fenna Day, D-Minus, Nord Horizon, Jan Johnston, Tycoos, Neev Kennedy, Suncatcher, Exolight, Mhammed El Alami, Waltin Jay, Koishii & Hush, Gillian Gilbert, Kenny Palmer, Michael Angelo, Solo, Kaimo K, Susanne Teutenberg, Sue McLaren, Meredith Bull, Mercurial Virus, Tiff Lacey, Zetandel, Nitrous Oxide, RedMoon, Jo Cartwright, James Dymond, Karanda, Asteroid, Bigtopo, Cathy Burton, Lost Witness, Tracey Carmen, HyperPhysics
70-140 BPM
2021-01-29
124-140 BPM
2021-01-25
140 BPM
2021-01-22
65-140 BPM
2021-01-15
96-134 BPM
2020-12-18
A Decade of Female Vocal Trance (2010 - 2020)
Aurosonic, Stine Grove, Dart Rayne, Cathy Burton, Yura Moonlight, Ellie Lawson, Trance Classics, Nitrous Oxide, Denise Rivera, Kate Louise Smith, Stargazers, 4 Strings, Sarah Lynn, Radion6, Katty Heath, Richard Durand, Cynthia Hall, Omnia, Ana Criado, Dark Matters, Jess Morgan, Beat Service, Neev Kennedy, Manon Polare, Craving, Audrey Gallagher, Carol Lee, Hazem Beltagui, Sarah Russell, Sarah Howells, Route Too Far, Suncatcher, Exolight, Hanna Finsen, A.R.D.I, Sergey Shabanov, Jo Cartwright, Stoneface & Terminal, Fenna Day, Susana, Kaimo K, Sue McLaren, Elles De Graaf, Alan Morris, Ronski Speed, Ost & Meyer, Cate Kanell, Raz Nitzan, Maria Nayler, Roxanne Emery, Zedo, Julia Ross, Cristina Soto, Saad Ayub, Shannon Hurley, Dennis Sheperd, Christina Novelli
125-140 BPM
2020-10-30
The Manifesto (Blue Soho's 10th Anniversary)
Hilyard, Andre Sobota, Gai Barone, Matt Bukovski, Narel, Monogato, Nuera, Amethyst, Ahmed Romel, Daniel Kandi, The Timmus Project, Monada, Space Wanderer, Funabashi, Tim Besamusca, Mike Foyle, Slam Duck, Illitheas, Alex Wright, Suncatcher, Sensu, Kamil Polner, Samuelzone, Temple One, Cosmic Mystery, Terk Dawn, Divinity of Mind, Harmonic Rush, Existone, Hoyaa, Andrea Ribeca, Dreamy, Tonny Nesse, Logic Moon
122-138 BPM
2020-10-26
Get Tranced 2020: Best Of
Proglifter, ATA, Playme, Jochem Loedeman, Phuture Sound, Angie, Lost Sunrise, Bluskay, Chandler Smith, Reshunter, Denis Sender, Tavy, Renji, Tony Da Groove, Tali Muss, Skylight, Max Oshourkoff, Mohamed Neptune, Precious Affliction, Magnetic Brothers, Nab Brothers, Ethillas, Independent Art, Cyril Ryaz, Simon Flash, Straight Up, Nistad, Edelways, STEEM SL, Kjuna
93-138 BPM
2020-10-05
136 BPM
2020-09-18
123-134 BPM
2020-08-07
Vocal Trance Top 50
Esmee Bor Stotijn, Trance Classics, 4 Strings, Fenna Day, Julian Vincent, Cathy Burton, Aurosonic, Kate Louise Smith, Denis Karpinskiy, Manon Polare, Craving, Ana Criado, Audrey Gallagher, Kaimo K, Talla 2xlc, Naama Hillman, Lost Witness, Andre Visior, Jaren, Saad Ayub, Sue McLaren, Susana, Driftmoon, Julie Thompson, Allegro, Beat Service, Sarah Russell, Mariske Hekkenberg, Jan Johnston, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Trance Arts, Amélie Mae, Dennis Sheperd, Christina Novelli, Alan Morris, Robert Nickson, Ellie Lawson, Maria Nayler, Roxanne Emery, Zedo, Elles De Graaf, Susie Ledge, Icara, Costa, Hanna Finsen, Store N Forward, Neev Kennedy, Somna, Mino Safy, Shanokee, Stargazers, Dark Matters, Jess Morgan, Raz Nitzan, Suncatcher, Sarah Lynn, Davey Asprey, Sergey Shabanov, Julie Scott, Matt Bukovski, Katty Heath, Sleepthief, Zoe Johnston, Denise Rivera, Kyler England, Tom Boldt, Susanne Teutenberg
93-176 BPM
2020-07-03
Nothing But... Trance Masters, Vol. 09
The Enturance, Simply Drew, MazzodeLLic, DJ Mystic, Ben Ashley, CYP3R, Kojun, Tass, Lucas Deyong, John Rockwell, Kolliders, Eximinds, Golax, Aly & Fila, Ozzyxpm, Amy Kirkpatrick, Elated, Suncatcher, Marsel Fuze, Pale aqua, Penguins, Grant Trowbridge, James Allan, Roberta Childs, Vince Blakk, Dmitriy Osipov, Mashbuk Music, Sub Question, BAYABA, Ghost Phoenix, Axel Core, Syntheticsax, Dream Travel, Accentbuster
125-145 BPM
2020-06-22
Uplifting Only Episode 382 (incl. Mhammed El Alami Guestmix)
Ori Uplift Radio, Danny Claire, Evebe, C-Systems, Hanna Finsen, James Dymond, Linney, Aelyn, Norni, Wayf4rer, Ryota Arai, Melodic Culture, Roxanne Emery, Maratone, Eric Lumiere, SMR LVE, Mhammed El Alami, Matthias Bishop, Illitheas, Lasse Macbeth, Exolight, Glassman, Hemstock & Jennings, Cyril Ryaz, Hidden Tigress, Calvin O'Commor, Maria Nayler, Trance Classics, Kaimo K, Sarah Russell, Cold Rush, Suncatcher, Ellie Lawson, Raz Nitzan, Roger Shah, Genie O'Malley, Richard Durand, Christina Novelli, Masaru Hinaiji, Tsuku, Tribal Temptation, Syntouch, Sunsliderz
67-140 BPM
2020-06-09
Female Vocal Trance 2020, Vol. 2
Suncatcher, Ellie Lawson, Exolight, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Manon Polare, Craving, Costa, Ana Criado, Maria Nayler, Trance Classics, Kate Miles, EpicFail, Rinaly, Aurosonic, Kate Louise Smith, Raz Nitzan, Denise Rivera, 4 Strings, Susanne Teutenberg, Jennifer Rene, Jericho Frequency, Fenna Day, Danny Eaton, Sue McLaren, Stargazers, Key Lean, Neev Kennedy, Natalie Gioia, Mart Sine, Yentl, Steve Allen, Sarah Lynn, Roxanne Emery, Zedo, Susie Ledge, Follow Focus, Noise Zoo, Caitlin Stubbs, Emma Horan, Tiff Lacey, Zetandel
90-140 BPM
2020-06-05
A Decade of Uplifting Vocal Trance (2010-2020)
Ana Criado, Darren Porter, Dart Rayne, Sarah Lynn, Yura Moonlight, Adam Ellis, Fenna Day, ReOrder, Audrey Gallagher, Kaimo K, Cold Rush, Katty Heath, Susana, James Dymond, Stine Grove, Kate Louise Smith, Trance Classics, Suncatcher, Ellie Lawson, Exolight, Elles De Graaf, Jaren, Saad Ayub, Chris Metcalfe, Sue McLaren, Sneijder, Cate Kanell, Adrian&Raz, A.R.D.I, Cynthia Hall, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Carol Lee, Alan Morris, Jess Morgan, Amine Maxwell, Mhammed El Alami, Jo Cartwright, Sarah Russell, Neev Kennedy, Stargazers, Steve Allen, Cathy Burton, Myde, Lauren Ni Chasaide, 4 Strings, Denise Rivera, Allen Watts, Victoriya, Jennifer Rene, Jericho Frequency, Maria Nayler, Store N Forward, Linnea Schossow, Tom Boldt, Tucandeo, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Somna, Yang, Noire Lee
136-140 BPM
2020-05-29
138 BPM
2020-05-15