Latest Releases
Transition Issue 17
Deep & Technoid #41
Madre Natura Volume 28
Monika Kruse, Pig&Dan, Piemont, Pizeta, Oniris, The Glitz, Mucho Stylez, Aitor Ronda, George Privatti, Guille Placencia, Dimitri Andreas, Alex Dolby, Santos, Frankyeffe, Martin Eyerer, Ackermann, Matt Tanner, Maxime Dangles, Mr. Bizz, Basti Grub, Ellroy, Krissky, Th;en, The Southern, Helmut Dubnitzky, Szkatulski, Kosmalski
The Old Gold Chronicles Volume 1
Ozgur Can, Rashid Ajami, Martin Eyerer, Joachim Pastor, Ilario Alicante, Monika Kruse, Mutant Clan, Paul C, Mousse T., Paolo Martini, Paul C & Paolo Martini, Piero Pirupa, Rainer Weichhold, Boundzound, Redondo, Sideburn, Pizeta, Holocube, Acud, Milkwish, Hunzed, Alberto Niri, The Dolphins, The Old Young Guy
Ingenious Sounds Vol. 4.4
Artide
Oliver Huntemann, Extrawelt, Trancesetters, Alexander Aurel, Dapayk Solo, Sascha Sonido, Thomas Schumacher, Hanne & Lore, Matt Keyl, Andrew McDonnell, Zoo Brazil, Stefano Noferini, Danniel Selfmade, Per Hammar, Drunken Kong, ME & her, Markus Wesen, Khaan, Citizen Kain, Da Fresh, Patrick Kunkel, 12fahrenheit, Wollion, Mario da Ragnio, Okabi, Kamara, Bulaklak, Antipolar
Technorama 32
Nico Cabeza, Markus Mehta, Alec Chizhik, Roberto Q. Ingram, Slok, Marius Lehnert, Erasmus, Boris Krieger, Mike Kiraly, Ioakim Sayz, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Paul C & Paolo Martini, Ben Teufel, Tarde, Uakoz, Alex Lentini, Mario Franca, Ali Sural, Sebastian Xottelo, Ksky, D.R.N.D.Y, Luca Marchese, Joe Blake, Paul Darey, Hannes Bruniic
IBZ Underground Vol. 3
Renovate Music Vol. 3
Organic Tech-House, Vol. 9
Sense Of House Vol. 33
Organic Underground Issue 17
Mihai Popoviciu, Markus Homm, Andre Butano, Miguel Lobo, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Paul C & Paolo Martini, Yamil, Dennis Cruz, Alex Gori, Sasch BBC, Caspar, Dirty Dan, Fake Self, ONNO, Markus Mehta, Alec Chizhik, Okabi, Arjun Vagale, Ramiro Lopez, Marius Lehnert, Erasmus, Boris Krieger, Monika Kruse, Pig&Dan, Hollen
Confronted Part 30
Deeperfect Miami 2016 Mixed By Miguel Bastida
Organic Underground Issue 16
Monodisco Volume 33
Rise - Tech House Selection Part 23
Voltaire Music Pres. Variety Issue 3
Martin Eyerer, Chopstick, Jose De Divina, Tania Vulcano, AudioHell, Nu Sky, Eskuche, M.in, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Paul C & Paolo Martini, The Glitz, Cuartero, Matthias Tanzmann, Daniel Stefanik, Santos, Danny Serrano, Mihalis Safras, Arjun Vagale, Ramiro Lopez, Ange Siddhar, Illan Nicciani, Homm & Popoviciu
Deeperfect's Most Played 2015
Re:creative Music Vol. 8
Dockyard 2015 Mixed By Wigbert And Carlo Ruetz
Carlo Ruetz, Wigbert, Fabio Florido, Matt Star, Karotte, Dejvid Kavazovic, Leonardo Gonnelli, Elmar Strathe, Florian Frings, Alfred Heinrichs, Collective Machine, Captain Knuckles, SUDO, Hollen, Stefano Noferini, Paco Maroto, Julian Jeweil, Neverdogs, Franz Costa, Bulaklak, Dennis Cruz, Metodi Hristov, Mladen Tomic, Natch & Dothen, Loco & Jam, Luca M, JUST2, CMM
We Call It House - Autumn Session 2015
Namito, Rummy Sharma, Vanilla Ace, Saccao, Eddie M, Nelski, Andy Rojas, Roz Brown, Jaceo, Vedic, Stefano Mango & Dj Vitto, CamelPhat, Veerus, Maxie Devine, Mike Newman, Dimitri Andreas, Ruben Mandolini, Tobi Kramer, Marco Lys, Leveg, Format:B, Mark Helms, Blagov, Shosho, DJ Wady, Raul Mezcolanza, Per Hammar, Roland Clark, Brown Sneakers, Chris Garcia, Fabian Arche
Deeperfect Ibiza 2015 Mixed By Hollen
Voltaire Music Pres. The London Diary Pt. 5
Barcelona Off Week 2015
Mendo, Stefano Noferini, Leonardo Gonnelli, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Paul C & Paolo Martini, Wehbba, Natch & Dothen, Cocodrills, Collective Machine, Captain Knuckles, Spencer K, DJ Dep, Metodi Hristov, Miguel Bastida, Luca M, JUST2, CMM, Alex Gori, Danniel Selfmade, Rub A Dub, Gianluca Caldarelli, Umberto Pagliaroli, The Deepshakerz
Body Music Pres. Touched #4