Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
124-125 BPM
2021-07-30
Armada Subjekt - Summer Sessions 2021 - Extended Versions
Kideko, Saffron Stone, Diana Miro, AVIRA, Low Steppa, Syon, Eli Brown, Shadow Child, Harry Romero, R Plus, Amelia Fox, D.O.D, Robosonic, Lost Boyz, Hannah Wants, Mambo Brothers, Vula, MistaJam, Money Chocolate, Sarah Webb, Dombresky, Phats & Small, Rene Amesz, Divine, Infinity Ink, Guy Burns, Federico Gardenghi, ATFC, Chuck Roberts, Space Jump Salute, Martin Badder, Three 'N One, Johnny Shaker, Kisch, Jansons, Dope Earth Alien, Kokiri, Junior Jack, Sharon Phillips, SE:SA, MaddoxX, Mr. V, Supernova, Mat.Joe, New Hype, Praise Cats, Andrea Love, David Penn, KPD, Francisco Allendes, Earth n Days, Felon, EKE (NL), Wade, Rob Black, Thakzin, THEMBA (SA), Kings Of Tomorrow
94-128 BPM
2021-07-30
#Ibiza 2021
Earth n Days, Matt Samuels, Ridney, Errol Reid, Missy, Gettoblaster, David Morales, DJ Spen, Carla Prather, Moya, Future Kings, Pansil, Mike La Funk, Kelsey Gill, Lauren Carter, Ben Rainey, Lewis Roper, Kideko, Sian-Lee, Charlotte, Sammy Porter, George Mensah, MD Jones, Joey Mccrilley, Dosem, Eat More Cake, Request Line, Ellie Sax, Shazz Man, Amarnu
78-127 BPM
2021-07-02
Milk & Sugar Summer Sessions 2021
Milk & Sugar, James Silk, Babert, Iago, Peter Ellis, Rion S, Roland Clark, Milk Bar, Ted Nilsson, Stuart Ojelay, DIM FLO, Lisa Millett, Samuele Sartini, Jonk & Spook, Mark Knight, Siege, Dj Dharma 900, DJ OMC, Majkol Jay, Mark Coppi, JOMAQ, Pizzolo, Joe Diem, Simon TG, Jinadu, Mattei & Omich, Ben Delay, Tess Leah, Frankawara, Dukokar, Andre Rizo, Yulia Niko, Yves Murasca, Rosario Galati, Gorge, Marc Lenz, Arel & Schaefer, Karol XVII & MB Valence, Deeplomatik, Steve Aguirre, Dum K, Natema, Sugar Hill, Keyano, Panos Manetas, Sean Bradford, Beatkind, Franky Rizardo
121-128 BPM
2021-07-02
114-125 BPM
2021-06-25
124-128 BPM
2021-06-18
Armada Record Box - REMIXED II - Extended Versions
Diana Miro, AVIRA, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Infinity Ink, Jan Blomqvist, Robert Owens, Harry Romero, Nato Medrado, Inner City, Eelke Kleijn, PAAX (Tulum), Jansons, Dope Earth Alien, T99, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Mason, Felix, Robosonic, EPMD, Laura White, MistaJam, Lushington, Kanu, Jude & Frank, E-Funk, Donica Thorton, Static Revenger, Dave Winnel, Alst3n, Chez Damier, Thick Dick, Shelter Point, Planet of Sound, Aloe Blacc, Lost Frequencies, Armin van Buuren, York, Brando, Solarstone, D-Nox, Baya, LENN V, Franck Dona, Romina, Lustral, Chakra, Chicane, Binary Finary, Tom B., Tensnake, Boy Matthews, Francesca Lombardo
73-164 BPM
2021-06-04
124 BPM
2021-05-28
Hard House Bible 2
Steve Blake, Atlantis, Paul Glazby, Andy Farley, Cortina, Mauro Picotto, BK, Ilogik, Nick Sentience, Ed Real, dBm, Base Graffiti, Sol Ray, Captain Tinrib, D.A.V.E. The Drummer, Tony De Vit, Mark Knight, Tuff London, Ben Remember, Untidy Dubs, Jas Van Houten, Ingo, Paul Maddox, Bulletproof, Abandon, Adam M, Andy Naylor
66-151 BPM
2021-05-27
124 BPM
2021-05-14
124 BPM
2021-04-23
124 BPM
2021-04-02
Stereo 2020 Remixed (The Album)
Matthias Tanzmann, DJ Chus, Chus & Ceballos, Pablo Ceballos, Dennis Cruz, Danny Tenaglia, Tedd Patterson, Sean Miller, Dario D'Attis, Jinadu, Gigi, Leonardo Gonnelli, Richie Santana, Joeski, Cevin Fisher, Astrid Suryanto, Roland Clark, UnoMas (MIA), Danniel Selfmade, Charlie Demir, Ian Pooley, Phil Fuldner, Secondcity, Imanol Molina, Dippy Site, Denney, Mele, Vidaloca, Piem, Paul Ursin, Dee Montero, Coco, Dorian Craft, Marlon D, Franky Rizardo, Dosem, Sin Plomo, Qubiko, Joi Cardwell, Koutarou.A, Rafa Barrios, Collective Machine, Matt Sassari, Victor Calderone, Fernando Campo, Loco & Jam, Oscar L, Martin H, Cari Golden, Rob Mirage, Cj Jeff, Thomas Gandey, Supernova, Carlos Manaca, DJ Elias, David Penn, Affani, DJ Dep, Pete Tha Zouk, Derek Conyer, Junior Sanchez, Prok & Fitch, Concha Buika, Stefano Noferini, Honey Dijon, Sebastian Manuel, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Gonzalez & Gonzalo, Danny Serrano, Mancini, Mendo, David Herrero, Filterheadz, Quilla, Moth, Engeline
77-130 BPM
2021-04-02
Toolroom House Party Vol. 5
Wankelmut, Andrea Martin, Boston Bun, TCTS, Technasia, Green Velvet, Siege, Leftwing : Kody, Mark Knight, Rene Amesz, Tasty Lopez, Qubiko, Angelo Ceci, Martin Ikin, Chenai, Alex Preston, Hannah Wants, Tube & Berger, Like Mike, Illyus & Barrientos, Laura Davie, Mikey V, Eskuche, Mr. V, Danny Howard, Dombresky, Beatchuggers, Rahmlee, Brokenears, Max Styler, Sweet Pussy Pauline, Blvckr, D.Ramirez, Friend Within, Fran Ares, Anna Leyne, Todd Terry, Funkagenda, DJ Eako, Michelle Weeks, Alaia & Gallo, Tuff London, Cagney & Lacey, DJ PP, Clyde P, Amine Edge & DANCE, Danny Rhys, Matt Weeks (UK), Chaney, Morixo, Jimmi Harvey, Lewis John, Franky Rizardo, Piem, Yemi Bolatiwa, Artwerk, ShiShi, Tone Troy, Andrea Oliva, Luke Lamor, Martin Badder, Amii Watson, Gene Farris, ATFC, Crazy Fluke, Iglesias, Mat.Joe, Oggie, Sebb Junior, Kaz James, Nick Morgan, Ryan Blyth, Katt Rose, Demuir, Emily WIlliams, Josh Goodwill, Ricci G, Diana Miro, Capa (Official), Sllash & Doppe, Chris Simon, SOHMI, Nihil Young, Paige, Glovibes, James Hurr, Frankco Harris, Anthony Attalla, GAWP, DJ Rae, Ki Creighton, Deeparture (nl), GRAZZE, Dan Soleil, Tru Concept, Lauren L'aimant, Eric Redd, Frederick & Kusse, Fibi, Armitage, Kinnerman, Phonix, SJ Johnson, Jacq (UK), Lorenzo De Blanck, PAGANO, Papa Marlin, Bondar, Kaniun, Christian Burkhardt, Rich NxT, Scott Costello, C1, David Herrero, Ben A, Federico Fioretti (IT)
120-128 BPM
2021-02-26
124 BPM
2021-02-05
124-127 BPM
2021-01-29
124 BPM
2021-01-22
Nervous Rewind 2020
Louie Vega, Jasper Street Co., Winx, Oscar G, Anane, Mikki Afflick, Jose Burgos, Lou Gorbea, Arthur Baker, Amine Edge & DANCE, Newbody, Emmaculate, YASS, Mark Lower, Trutopia, DJ Gomi, Cruel Jungle, Ossie, Ricky Castelli, Fast Eddie, Mar Vista, Saliva Commandos, Daz-I-Kue, Sammy Deuce, Luyo, Morttimer Snerd III
120-134 BPM
2020-12-18
Best Of Toolroom 2020
Mark Knight, Rene Amesz, Tasty Lopez, KC Lights, Crazy Fluke, Iglesias, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Ben Remember, Mattei & Omich, Boston Bun, Dombresky, Kevin Knapp, Hannah Wants, Max Chapman, ThreeSix, Biscits, MITA (BR), The Melody Men, Laura Davie, Friend Within, Monki, DJ Rae, Todd Terry, TCTS, Tom Staar, Jack Back, Mizbee, Maxinne, Camden Cox, Leftwing : Kody, Gene Farris, ATFC, GotSome, Clementine Douglas, Malika, Martin Ikin, Mason, Jem Cooke, Alex Preston, Siege, Rowetta, Oliver Heldens, Illyus & Barrientos, GW Harrison, Huxley, Elian Dust, Mat.Joe, Danny Howard, Mendo, Piero Pirupa, Leon (Italy), Raumakustik, Dario D'Attis, Kinnerman, Siwell, Mary Klare, Mia Mendez, Wh0, Ann Nesby, LEFTI, Tube & Berger, Eskuche, Rion S, My Digital Enemy, Frederick & Kusse, Frankco, Johan S, AndMe & Bastian, Tuff London, GAWP, D.Ramirez, Simon Kidzoo, Ludo Lacoste
120-132 BPM
2020-12-11
126 BPM
2020-12-04
Toolroom House Party Vol. 4
Piero Pirupa, Kid Enigma, Maxinne, LEFTI, Bymaddz, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Nic Fanciulli, Andrea Oliva, David Penn, Technasia, Green Velvet, Leftwing : Kody, My Digital Enemy, Errol Reid, Mark Knight, Mason, Jem Cooke, Yousef, Molly Green, Leon (Italy), Danny Howard, Boston Bun, Dombresky, Vanilla Ace, Blank Sense, Jay de Lys, Ann Nesby, Marco C., Elternhouse, Friend Within, PAGANO, Juliet Sikora, KC Lights, Mizbee, Amine Edge & DANCE, Ammo Avenue, Hannah Wants, Eskuche, Todd Terry, TCTS, Lizzie Curious, James Hurr, Latmun, Clyde P, Illyus & Barrientos, Pirate Snake, Pleight, Sllash & Doppe, Wh0, Huxley, Proudly People, Iglesias, Mr. V, Sted-E & Hybrid Heights, Larry Cadge, Andrea Giudice, Mat.Joe, Danny Rhys, Saffron Stone, Alex Preston, Dave Summit, The Melody Men, Mendo, Anden, Local Dialect, Low blow, Hector Couto, Siege, DJ Lora, Karmi, Lauren L'aimant, Denton (UK), Sam Sonder, Anthony Attalla, Terry Lee Brown Junior, Tom Wax, Kraak & Smaak, Rene Amesz, David Tort, Rafa Barrios, Seb Zito, Pirate Copy, Frederick & Kusse, Frankco, Liguori, SOHMI, Johan S, AndMe & Bastian, DJ Chus, Siwell, Papa Marlin, Bondar, MANT, Citizenn, Kat Leon, Ludo Lacoste, Manda Moor, Hollt, Ryan Konline, Space Disco, Amour, Kodewerk, Cj Jeff, Georges Perin, Kaniun, Joey Daniel, Rony Breaker, Shyam P, Father And Son, Mar-T, Narda, DBL-C, Richie Blacker, ODCEE, Port Manteau, Ron Costa
114-130 BPM
2020-11-27
Toolroom Acapellas Vol. 4
Mark Knight, Adam K, Soha, Mizbee, Amine Edge & DANCE, Maxinne, Tiger Stripes, GotSome, Clementine Douglas, Gene Farris, Roland Clark, David Tort, Terry Lynn, Raumakustik, Mattei & Omich, Steff Daxx, GAWP, DJ Rae, Leela D, Mike Konstanty, Stage Rockers, Lauren L'aimant, Jake Island, Alec Sun Drae, Nihil Young, Paige, M. Maggie, Stefano Noferini, Pete Griffiths, Neve, Dan Diamond, Siege, Mason, Gregers, That Kid CG, Granite & Phunk, Kai, Kyle, Onionz, S.n.o.w
80-246 BPM
2020-11-13
121 BPM
2020-10-23
88-150 BPM
2020-10-21