“Anyone who maintains a profile at the level and length of time Aydin has is truly world class. He has an ability to adapt his style, to stay relevant without compromising his sound. A true house don!”Mark Knight, Toolroom.“ATFC does dance music how I like it the best. Always classy, with a good punch, yet soulful. He ́s one of the only guys nowadays who can handle a good vocal... I ́m a fan!”Mousse T“I've been playing Aydin's tracks for a long time and he never disappoints! He's constantly evolving and giving sure fire dance floor anthems as well as crossover hits. On top of that, he’s a nice bloke too!”Roger SanchezAydin is the kind of guy who stays true and genuine to his own sound and never tries to
Latest Releases
Nothing But... House Party, Vol. 13
partywithray, Mau Bacarreza, Gjoka Drejaj, Aria, Davide Leon, Native Transmissions, Vitor Batista, ATFC, Mark Wilkinson, Danny Rampling, Michele Chiavarini, Lisa Rudy, X rev, Caserta, Matt Kavanagh, Coucous, Elderoak, B15 Project, Kymberley Myles, Rafael Bossi, Dennis Quin, Erica, Linda Green, Jose Vilches, Reddit, Raffa Gazon, BPMA, Chris Quadrant, Hannah Fay, Electronic Harassment, Soully Space, Rolimark, Cynthia Tucker, Yasin Radee, Zoogy Bless
Underground House, Vol. 22
DJ Tchok, Kennedy, Serpico, Chester Fields, HDSN, Native Transmissions, Marcin Skutela, Timsek, ATFC, Mark Wilkinson, Danny Rampling, Michele Chiavarini, Lisa Rudy, X rev, Paul Parker, AISKA, Angelina Cali, Bavinni, Martin Wright, Stuart Ojelay, BOND, B15 Project, Kymberley Myles, Late Than Ever, TWINFLAME, partywithray, Rozegarden, Rafael Bossi, Ed Case, Jason Cadden, Victor Haas, Kolter, JedX, Aria, Davide Leon, Saenz
Best of King Street, Pt. 3 - Extended Versions
Mood II Swing, Carole Sylvan, Joi Cardwell, Blaze, UDAUFL, Kathy Brown, Tsalikee, Cristian Vinci, Da Mike, Angelos, N'Dea Davenport, Guri Guri Boys, Yamil, Dennis Cruz, Ananda Project, Barbara Tucker, Kimara Lovelace, Dennis Ferrer, Marc Evans, Namy, Alexander Koning, Natalis, Michelle Weeks, Cookie Monsterz, Pad Beryll, Toshi, Kiko Navarro, Tuccillo, Amor, Studio Apartment, Terrance Downs, Mon-iq, K.T. Brooks, Lauren Chaplain, DJManuel, Suki Soul, DJ Pierre, Queen Mary, Johnny Dangerous, Kerri Chandler
Funkadelic Vol. 14
House Unity : Ibiza
Funkadelic Vol. 12
Peter Brown, NUMA A TFIVE, ATFC, Kid Massive, DJ Huguito, Block & Crown, Paul Parsons, Dvit Bousa, Deejay P4T, Bonetti, Adri Block, Gary Caos, Dan Laino, Kenny Bizzarro, DJ Wady, Sean Finn, MoonDark, Audio Jacker, Emil Croff, Misha Klein, Paco Caniza, Ivan Kay, Miqro, Roko (PL), Gangs of Naples, Nick White
House Waves Vol. 2
Déepalma Ibiza Winter Moods, Vol. 4 (DJ Edition) [Compiled and Mixed by Yves Murasca & Rosario Galati]
Oliver Koletzki, Kellerkind, Energy 52, Moby, Arco, Gorge, Markus Homm, CamelPhat, Butch, Martin Waslewski, Corsica One, Mika Olson, Yves Murasca, Chasing Kurt, Rosario Galati, Alex Kentucky, Ivan Garci, Coeo, T.Markakis, Ivan Pica, Karolyn Haze, Cesar De Melero, D.O.D., Faithless, Jazzie B, Suli Breaks, Fatboy Slim, Roger Sanchez, Julie McKnight, Park & Sons, Yvvan Back, David Penn, ATFC, Sweetpower, Andre Rizo, DJ Jeroenski, Dave Leatherman, Earth n Days, Ron Carroll, Milk & Sugar, CASSIMM, Babert, Mark Knight, Tube & Berger, Mat.Joe, Tex Amos, Mollono.Bass, Leonardo Gonnelli, Prok & Fitch, Frankey & Sandrino, Ucha, LITERATURA, Nii Tei, Da Le (Havana), Simone Vitullo, Liva K, Brigitte Wickens, Dole & Kom, Massimo Lippoli, Amorhouse, Tonix, Eelke Kleijn, Booka Shade, Andhim, Robin Hassler, Oliver Schories
Summer Essentials
We Call It House - Summer 2022
United Colors Of House Vol. 61
Toolroom Killer Cuts 2022
Illyus & Barrientos, Leftwing : Kody, LOVRA, Hugel, Astrotrax, Martin Ikin, Shola Phillips, Hannah Wants, Mark Knight, James Hurr, Laura Davie, Endor, Nic Fanciulli, Retna, Havoc & Lawn, GUZ (NL), Franky Rizardo, Shadow Child, Ashibah, Mason Maynard, Deborah Cox, Ango Tamarin, Dave Spoon, NERVO, Max Styler, Kyle Walker, Friend Within, Chaney, C'mon, Mat.Joe, Otistic (DE), ESSEL, DJ S.K.T, Davide Squillace, Matteo Spedicati, Gene Farris, ATFC, Qubiko, Skin, Sultan + Shepard, Dopamine, Ali Story, Kaz James, Nick Morgan, GW Harrison, Huxley, My Friend, Tommy Farrow, Alex Preston, Hayla, Maxinne, Denney, Pablo:Rita, Wally Lopez, Andre Rizo, Nodus, The Deepshakerz, Rene Amesz, Crusy, AZETE, Ben Remember, Sllash & Doppe, DJ Boris, Siege, Tini Gessler, Clyde P, MANT, Kisch, Frents, Spencer Parker, Fletcher Kerr, Tru Concept, Various Artists
Get Housed, Vol. 41
4 To The Floor Accapellas, Vol. 1
Blaze, Palmer Brown, Jon Cutler, E-Man, Maydie Myles, K London Posse, Lego, Amira, Cassio Ware, Funky People, Yolanda Wyns, DJ Spen, Karizma, One Track Minds, DJ Gregory, Kenny Bobien, Jose Burgos, Kutiman, Karolina, Janet Rushmore, Sandy Rivera, Karen Workman, Donald Sheffey, Dj Able, Amber Jolene, Sonny Fodera, Deep Fiction, Fire Island, Kort
We Love House - The Classics, Vol. 2 - Extended Versions
Joe Smooth, Thick Dick, Armand Van Helden, ANOTR, Sil, Sean Sines, Praise Cats, Andrea Love, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Robert Owens, Harry Romero, Afro Medusa, David Penn, ATFC, E-Smoove, Who Da Funk, Jessica Eve, The Crumpster, Da Mob, Jocelyn Brown, Antranig, Roland Clark, Dean Mickoski, Kideko, Saffron Stone, Jose Nunez, Klatsch!, Eddie Thoneick, Chocolate Puma, Kelli-Leigh, MistaJam, Mongobonix, Francis Mercier, Sound De-Zign, R Rivera Grooves, Robosonic, EPMD, Ministers De-La-Funk, Felix Leiter, Past Deep, Pellygrossa, Low Steppa, Phats & Small, Richard F., The Scumfrog, Sting, DJ S.K.T, Iris Gold, Sandy Rivera, John Alvarez, Shawnee Taylor, Jark Prongo, Steve Angello, Dannii Minogue, Riva, The Pianoheadz, Kurd Maverick, New Yorker Soul, Kristine Blond
Back to the Future, Vol.3
ATFC, Dan Nolan, Jay C, Coqui Selection, Speedboats, Big Explosions, LaShonda, Dirty Secretz, Stuart Ojelay, Reza, K-Klass, Voltereto, Abel Trigo, Manjit, MJ White, Dj Able, Tribal Audio, Alex Ander, Alison Limerick, Pray For More, DaSoul, Mary R, Niko M, Bobbi Depasois, Scott Mac, Jochen Simms, Soul Avengerz, Peter Brown, Mark Williams, Bobby Tee, Gabe Ramos
Poolside Grooves
Freakin Xmas 2021
Alex Arnout, Animist, Archie B, ATFC, Ben Delay, Ben R Saunders, Nicola Thoms, Ben Walsh, Black Legend Project, Phylea Carley, Shelley Nelson, Blvckr, Bob Howard, Tahirih, Carl Booth, Carlostella, Carnao Beats, Chapter & Verse, Fancy Inc, Classmatic, D-Unity, DJ Dove, DJ Ides, DJ PP, Thousand Nights, Dmitry Bobrov, Eddie Amador, Dany Cohiba, Electric Tango, Electronic Youth, Elternhouse, Enzo Siffredi, Mathew Ward, Eskuche, Filth & Pleasure, FreedomB, Leanne Brown, Frequency 88, Preset, Grande, Harry Romero, Hott Like Detroit, Jimi Polo, House Of Virus, LoVance, Ilary Montanari, J Russell, James Meid, James Silk, Killed Kassette, Bobbi Depasois, Kadenza, Klash Rivera, Natalia Guerrero, Kokks & Lein, Julio Navas, KPD, Kricked, Kyle Kinch, Ladies On Mars, Lee Coombs, Katherine Ellis, Phazon, Lee Walker, BRADII, LucaJLove, Mandalo, Marcellus (UK), Marcus Wedgewood, Marlon Sadler, Marshall Jefferson, Full Intention, Sleezy D, Martin Badder, Matt Caseli, Midnight City, Matt Kerley, Ella, Mattei & Omich, Molokhia, Nastaly, Nihil Young, Less Hate, Omson, Peter Brown, Ozzie London, Piem, Martin Carr, Quentin Van Honk, Solo Tamas, Raw Underground, Reblok, Lenny Fontana, Reuben Keeney, Riven, Sam Hudson, Sankuh, Saytek, Scott Diaz, Skapes, Soul Avengerz, Steve Smith, Supa Hi, Soul Divide, Stereosoulz, Sugarstarr, Timo Garcia, Tom Novy, Twism, B3RAO, Tommie Cotton, Groove N Soul, Vanilla Ace, Vertigini, Jennifer Cooke, Delivio Reavon, YAX.X, Wally Lopez, Wheats
Best Of Toolroom 2021
KC Lights, Leo Stannard, Mark Knight, Beverley Knight, London Community Gospel Choir, Martin Ikin, Chenai, Leftwing : Kody, Lauren L'aimant, Maxinne, Illyus & Barrientos, Laura Davie, Flashmob, Camden Cox, Dombresky, Chaney, GotSome, George Kwali, ESSEL, Damon Trueitt, A-Trak, Friend Within, Alex Preston, Kideko, Wh0, NERVO, Qubiko, Rene Amesz, Dave Spoon, Siege, Andrea Martin, Boston Bun, TCTS, GW Harrison, Hayley May, Sllash & Doppe, Moya, Ellis Moss, Technasia, Danny Howard, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Tim Baresko, LA Riots, Max Styler, BRUX (AUS), Mr. V, Carly Wilford, Gene Farris, ATFC, Saison, Federico Scavo, James Hurr, Ekoboy, Simon Kidzoo, Elliot Fitch, Various Artists
Déepalma Soul Presents: Bar Essentials, Vol. 2
DJ Vartan, Techcrasher, Rosario Galati, James Silk, Sebb Junior, Sammy Deuce, Alex Lo Faro, Odyssey Inc., ATFC, Ucha, Vanilla Ace, K & K, Eddie Amador, Milk & Sugar, CASSIMM, Kataa, 84Bit, Copy Paste Soul, Deeplomatik, Christian Lamper, Nathalia, Loui & Scibi, Ben Delay, Domino DB, Sri Dan Ole, Yves Murasca, Chasing Kurt, Andre Rizo, Soul Avengerz, Roland Clark
House Nation Vol.07
It's House: Strictly House Vol. 41
ATFC, Fuente, Andrey Exx, Tom Forester, DJ Romi, Yhago, Terri B!, Mathieu Cetta, Benny Royal, Mikimoto, Adam Nova, Sweetpower, Ricky Montana, Mirko Iobbi, Dirtydisco, Bergwall, Denis Ago, DeVonde, Rmen Papikyan, Kramder, Levi 5Star, KAZKO, NØTAMUSED, Nico Heinz, Max Kuhn, Fabio De Magistris, Sordid Soundz
Funkadelic Vol. 6
Moonbootica, Ante Perry, Bombay Traffic, ATFC, Din Jay, KACZ, Ben Muetsch, Jame Starck, J Paul Getto, Tim Serra, Joe Diem, Roger Vich, Andrey Exx, D'Vision, Anton Ishutin, The Admirals, Wayward Brothers, Italo Vieira, Less Is More, Kid Massive, South Blast!, Fran perez, Samuel Pomata, Felix Leiter, Amuka, Mike Ivy, Lenny M
Mykonos Dance Party 2021
Santarini, Milk Bar, Antonio Contino, Josement, Darren Regan, Tara-Lynn Sharrock, Stephanie Carcache, OneUpDuo, Cacciola, Felicia Punzo, Manodom, Folakemi, ATFC, Donati & Amato, Monamour, Joseph Sinatra, Anthony Melfi, Andrea Zelletta, Kairozmusic, Sarcy Dj, ND Cherian, Luisk Rivera, Tobias Maarten, Adri, Xander Ace, OMZ, Kane Lane, Richard Sanchez, aileen, Ossie Music, Salevain
House Nation Vol. 06
ATFC, Milk Bar, DJ Dove, Roger Guevara, Seelo, Miishu, Aristo G, Simioli, Frank Russo, Darren Regan, Cesare Caccia, Phil Perez, Kenny Johnston, Trimtone, Chris Sammarco, Aidan Bega, Inve, Andrea Mirgone, Ricardo Torres, Andy Costa, Graphitee, Akami, Johan Dresser, Drezza, Reveh, Joey Domingo, Jimmy, Dub House Project