Zygimantas Dzikevicius aka 5ZYL comes from the urban district Pasilaiciai situated at the northern part of the Lithuanian capital Vilnius. Started musical journey around 2007 and being influenced by old-school rave / breakbeat / hardcore sound - Zygimantas started ...
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Underground Circulation 004
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Hard Drive 13
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom House Party Vol. 2
Wh0, Salena Mastroianni, Gene Farris, Raumakustik, Tim Baresko, Mark Knight, Mr. V, Chenai, Martin Ikin, Rui Da Silva, PAX, Biscits, MITA (BR), Friend Within, Anthony Attalla, Rowetta, Oliver Heldens, Siwell, Mary Klare, Sllash & Doppe, Boston Bun, Dombresky, Miane, Kevin Knapp, Hannah Wants, Vanilla Ace, Max Low, Andrew Meller, Luigi Rocca, Moreno Pezzolato, Ali Story, Nic Fanciulli, Husko, Elliot Fitch, Hot Since 82, Matthias Tanzmann, Sven Tasnadi, Jay de Lys, Lizzie Nightingale, Illyus & Barrientos, Dissolut, Amine Edge & DANCE, Mike Newman, Steve Lawler, HowTru, Daniel Stefanik, Yousef, T-Bor, Max Chapman, ThreeSix, Lex & Wood, ATFC, Heider, Danny Howard, Glovibes, Andrea Oliva, Rene Amesz, Daniel Aguilar (ES), RAW SLICE, Dario D'Attis, Elian Dust, Mat.Joe, Malone, Jaded, Eda Eren, Iglesias, Monkeye, Stephan Duy, Junior Sanchez, Audiojack, Hott Like Detroit, Mendo, Alex Metric, Russoul, Waze & Odyssey, Joeski, Steff, Mattei & Omich, Frederick & Kusse, Niki Darling, Maxinne, Melanie Ribbe, Ann Nesby, LEFTI, Siege, Supernova, Medusa, Mark Jenkyns, Kinnerman, Scruby, Aron Chiarella, Angelina Ciccotti, Nihil Young, Less Hate, Terry Lee Brown Junior, Tom Wax, Dan Mckie, King Hitz, Daniel Orpi, Ekoboy, Betoko, Th;en, Random Soul, Nada Leigh, Fløa, OAI, Danglo, Oli Gosh, Amatan, Janai, Ladebare, Bastian Bux, Paul Cart, Dantiez, Lux Groove, Maloo
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
A*S*Y*S Presents Fe Chrome Crafted, Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
This Is Toolroom 2020
Mark Knight, Malika, Martin Ikin, Gene Farris, Friend Within, Amine Edge & DANCE, GW Harrison, Siege, Frederick & Kusse, Niki Darling, Maxinne, Ben Remember, Mason, MC Chickaboo, Sllash & Doppe, Mendo, Siwell, Sharam Jey, Jean Bacarreza, Raumakustik, Tuff London, Fibi, Kinnerman, Clyde P, David Tort, GAWP
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Metempsychosis - Best Of (Compilation)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Brain Activity
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of Ibiza 2020
Costa UK, Matt Sassari, Sneaky Sound System, Roger That (UK), Robbie Doherty, Keees., Richy Ahmed, Jansons, Paul Rayner, FevaSoul, Tough Love, Rhythm Masters, MYNC, Wynter Gordon, Damon Trueitt, Colour Castle, Taiki Nulight, Byron Stingily, BK298, Luigi Rocca, RUDE (IT), My Cat Snoop, Juany Bravo, Thomas Garcia, Blak Trash, Javi Bora, Ruben Mandolini, Riky Ild, Anek, Freddie McCoy, Miguel Bastida, Nick Olivetti, Roobinz, Maur, Armando (PT), Kinnerman, Beau (UK), Deeper Purpose, Intrusive, Adesse Versions, Aitor Ronda, Joshwa, George Kwali, CASSIMM, Wax Worx, Samuel Dan, Juanito, Liz Cass, Martin Badder, Nick Hussey, Sam Moore, Pascal Van Drie, Rubix, K&K, Sonickraft, Sean Roman, Peter Damian, Carl Cox, FreedomB, Ren Phillips, YINGYANG (UK), Markomas, Niceteed, Get To Know, Will Taylor (UK), Lee Cabrera, Mike Vale
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Glasgow Underground 2019 (Beatport Exclusive Extended DJ Versions)
Mike Vale, CASSIMM, Start The Party, Kevin McKay, Nader Razdar, Joshwa, Matt Sassari, Andrew Meller, Marco Anzalone, Mendo, Malandra Jr., Pirupa, PAX, Kaz James, Nick Morgan, Robbie Rivera, Billy Paul W., Matt Fontaine, Funkerman, The Cube Guys, Peter Brown, Junior Jack, David Penn, Qubiko, Mirko & Meex, Basement Jaxx, Piem, NiCe7, Reblok, IDA fLO, Alaia & Gallo, Rion S., Midnight City, Sam Dexter, Romanthony, Trilucid, Terri B!, Earth n Days, Hyslop, Lenn and Lexx, Husko, AP (Mt), WEIKUM, Sllash & Doppe, Pinto (NYC), David Jackson, Odyssey Inc., Alex Twitchy, Claus Casper, Freiboitar, Wekingz, EXIT 11, Olav Basoski, Elliot Fitch, Nautica (UK), ADYN, DJ Mes, Rescue
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
ARTS COMPILATION 2019
SHDW & Obscure Shape, I Hate Models, Yan Cook, Introversion, Luis Flores, Julian Muller, Judas, Amelie Lens, Farrago, D&S (NL), Jeff Rushin, Roberto, Linn Elisabet, Power Culture, Dustin Zahn, Netsh, Awdha, Keith Carnal, [KRTM], Boston 168, Truncate, Tim Tama, joeFarr, Thomas Schumacher, Alfredo Mazzilli, Syberian
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sirup Best of 2019
EDX, Nora En Pure, Scotty Boy, LA Riots, Twenty Feet Down, Lanna, Danielle Bambola, Robert Burian, Hash, Eran Hersh, Samuele Sartini, Terri B!, Jonk & Spook, Croatia Squad, Yves Larock, Davide Mazzilli, Judge Jules, Out_Ctrl, Pirate Snake, Jhon K., Bootmasters, Visioneight, Helgon, Mastrovita, Ali Bakgor, Ciava, ArtLec, Daniel Portman, Troste, Ben Mos, DJ Jurij, Max Zotti, Corderoy, Sons Of Maria, Gil Glaze, Aérotique, Marphil, Gino G, CATALI, Barkley, Mike Candys, Jack Holiday, Noréll, High N Wild, Frankie Corsano, Markhese, INVRS
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Doped Beats Vol.7
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Hard Drive 11
Thorsten Maya, CENSURE, M_Fourk, Marco Ginelli, Trei, Thomas Oliver, Noemi Black, Fabrizio Conti, Sheef Lentzki, Toni Alvarez, Schiere, DJ Dextro, Claas Herrmann, Stu & Brew, George Makrakis, Paxtech, Gabros, ANNĒ, RBX, MSL-T, Dual Fuel, Off System, Frau Anke, Michael Byrnns, K.Sandra, Johan Sellier
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
ARTS Compilation 2017
Add to Queue
Add to playlist