15 Years of Shogun Audio
Release Date
2019-11-22Label
Shogun Audio
Catalog
SHA150Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
After Dark
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Blackout: Best Of 2021
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom House Party Vol. 5
Wankelmut, Andrea Martin, Boston Bun, TCTS, Technasia, Green Velvet, Siege, Leftwing : Kody, Mark Knight, Rene Amesz, Tasty Lopez, Qubiko, Angelo Ceci, Martin Ikin, Chenai, Alex Preston, Hannah Wants, Tube & Berger, Like Mike, Illyus & Barrientos, Laura Davie, Mikey V, Eskuche, Mr. V, Danny Howard, Dombresky, Beatchuggers, Rahmlee, Brokenears, Max Styler, Sweet Pussy Pauline, Blvckr, D.Ramirez, Friend Within, Fran Ares, Anna Leyne, Todd Terry, Funkagenda, DJ Eako, Michelle Weeks, Alaia & Gallo, Tuff London, Cagney & Lacey, DJ PP, Clyde P, Amine Edge & DANCE, Danny Rhys, Matt Weeks (UK), Chaney, Morixo, Jimmi Harvey, Lewis John, Franky Rizardo, Piem, Yemi Bolatiwa, Artwerk, ShiShi, Tone Troy, Andrea Oliva, Luke Lamor, Martin Badder, Amii Watson, Gene Farris, ATFC, Crazy Fluke, Iglesias, Mat.Joe, Oggie, Sebb Junior, Kaz James, Nick Morgan, Ryan Blyth, Katt Rose, Demuir, Emily WIlliams, Josh Goodwill, Ricci G, Diana Miro, Capa (Official), Sllash & Doppe, Chris Simon, SOHMI, Nihil Young, Paige, Glovibes, James Hurr, Frankco Harris, Anthony Attalla, GAWP, DJ Rae, Ki Creighton, Deeparture (nl), GRAZZE, Dan Soleil, Tru Concept, Lauren L'aimant, Eric Redd, Frederick & Kusse, Fibi, Armitage, Kinnerman, Phonix, SJ Johnson, Jacq (UK), Lorenzo De Blanck, PAGANO, Papa Marlin, Bondar, Kaniun, Christian Burkhardt, Rich NxT, Scott Costello, C1, David Herrero, Ben A, Federico Fioretti (IT)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Shogun Audio: Presents 2020
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Shogun Audio: Presents 2019
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Underground 2018
Bonobo, George FitzGerald, Ross from Friends, Bicep, Booka Shade, Peggy Gou, Frits Wentink, Kolsch, Blondes, Lanark Artefax, Wade, Solardo, Leftwing : Kody, Jen Miras, Will Easton, Martyn, Greymatter, Scuba, SCB, DJ Sneak, Blakkat, Dale Howard, Franky Rizardo, Waifs & Strays, Cera Alba, Will Taylor (UK), MATRiXXMAN, Betonkust, Palmbomen II, Nic Fanciulli, Damon Albarn, Shedbug, Circle Sky, Raam, Fouk, Massiande, Shane 54, DJ Dextro, DEL-30, Rich Wakley, Roy Davis Jr., Herald, Sid Vaga, Pirate Copy, Gorge, Markus Homm, Hauswerks, Solo Tamas, Danvers, Danny Howells, Josh Butler, KlangKuenstler, Child, Weekend Heroes, Mark Fanciulli, Space Food, Alex Kennon, Frederick & Kusse, DJ Boris, Joe Mesmar, SIS, Benjamin Franklin, Loco & Jam, Axel Karakasis, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Miami 2018
Patrick Topping, KDA, Eyes Everywhere, The 2 Bears, Bicep, PBR Streetgang, George Privatti, Mambo Brothers, Dateless, Danny Howard, Eli & Fur, Franky Rizardo, DEL-30, Kry Wolf, Max Chapman, Mason, Baxter, dubspeeka, Michelle Weeks, Jason Chance, Alex Kenji, Huxley, No Requests, Skream, Billy Turner, Space Jump Salute, The Golden Boy, Carlo Lio, Joe Mesmar, Vlada Asanin, Joe Red, Flytrap, Ellen Allien, Tim Engelhardt, Jeremy Olander, L. Doblado, Mita Mita, Dayne S, The Tribe Of Good, Volkoder, Wheats, Todd Terry, CLS, Montel, Mr. Kavalicious, Bodhi, Solarc, Fairchild, Clara Sofie, Capa (Official), Sergio Fernandez, Javi Colina, Quoxx, Who Else, Anhauser, ThatMan, Ralph Lawson, Rui-Z, Piero Pirupa, DAVI, Definition, Andre Sobota, Hatiras, Worthy, option4, Leela D, Simun, GUZ (NL), Bruno Furlan, Ciszak, Prok & Fitch, RUZE, Raumakustik, Wade, C.O.Z, Will Clarke, Pirate Copy, Christian Nielsen, Dario D'Attis, Matteo Rosolare, Metodi Hristov, Christian Hornbostel, Spektre, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Miami Underground 2018
George FitzGerald, Marquis Hawkes, KiNK, A Sagittariun, Frits Wentink, Kolsch, Maya Jane Coles, Back Talk, Eli Brown, Bodhi, Dario D'Attis, Theo Kottis, DJ Simi, Junior Sanchez, Hector Couto, Hugo Massien, Primitive Trust, Terry Lynn, Raumakustik, CamelPhat, Mat.Joe, Fear-E, Crvvcks, SIS, Metodi Hristov, Boxwork, Hood Rich, Codes, Perc, Tenebre, Maxinne, Catchment, Remoda, Ross Evans, Gai Barone, PAX, KURED, Kaz James, Mason Maynard, Axel Karakasis, Ronnie Spiteri, Joe Mesmar, D. Diggler, Nadja Lind, Frag Maddin, Kevin Yost, Mike Ivy, Taster Peter, Upercent, Groovebox, Paralyze Idea, Optimuss, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Miami 2017
Basement Jaxx, Detlef, Ossey James, Solardo, KlangKuenstler, Nolan, Forrest, NiCe7, Dirty Channels, Sean Miller, Demarzo, Paul Woolford, KANT, Bimas, Walker & Royce, Serge Devant, Sabb, Mat.Joe, Kuo Climax, Federico Scavo, Sante Sansone, Josh Butler, DJ Haus, Vanilla Ace, Jason Chance, Mario Ochoa, DC Breaks, Jaytech, Adrian Hour, Jynx, Few Nolder, Nicole Moudaber, Skunk Anansie, Dead Space, Dateless, Montel, Piero Pirupa, Nihil Young, Damarii, Ridney, Sly One, Kattison, A-Minor, Kokiri, DTale, Mash, IDRIS, RUZE, Wheats, Ejeca, Waifs & Strays, Metodi Hristov, Stonez, Namazi, Solarc, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Reset Robot, Okain, Gregor Tresher, KPD, UMEK, Martin Ikin, Dino Maggiorana, Skober, Rafa Barrios, Eli & Fur, Links, Made By Pete, Space Jump Salute, Cj Jeff, AFFKT, Rodriguez Jr., Thomas Brenner, Yuji Tanaka, Death Ray Shake, Trilucid, 8Kays, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Ibiza 2016
Kai, Flume, Jey Kurmis, krankbrother, Huxley, Isaac Tichauer, Nathan Barato, Sasha Brown, Mark Knight, Lee Van Dowski, Waterson, Gershon Jackson, Amtrac, Richy Ahmed, Rene Amesz, Tiger Stripes, Lauren Lane, KANT, Prok & Fitch, Dam Swindle, Kydus, Sean Miller, Dale Howard, Darius Syrossian, David Keno, Stage Rockers, Samantha Nova, DJ S.K.T, Taet, Simion, Ben Remember, Federico Scavo, Mambo Brothers, Mash, Playless, Nihil Young, Valentina Black, 7th Star, Nathan Brumley, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, Uakoz, Alex Lentini, Harry Romero, Uto Karem, DJ Fronter, Mat.Joe, Wade, Alex Fioretti, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Adrian Hour, CamelPhat, Camilo Franco, dAVOS, KlangKuenstler, Saison, Andy Caldwell, Adam Johan, Melvin & Klein, Greg Stainer, Scott Forshaw, Hosse, The Golden Boy, Howson's Groove, ANNA (BR), Loco & Jam, Sabb, J.U.D.G.E., Ki Creighton, Makanan, Belocca, Jayforce, Gel Abril, Spartaque, The Reactivitz, Audiofly, Dance Spirit, Dee Marcus, TKNO, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Carpe Diem, Pt. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist