Latest Releases
Berlin 2022.2 - The Definition of Techno
Moonbootica, Rico Puestel, Extrawelt, Patrik Berg, Karotte, Pablo Say, Lutzenkirchen, Piem, Mønölitio, Ramiro Lopez, Spartaque, Torsten Stenzel, Mario de Bellis, Casey Keth, Cosmic Boys, Roland Broemmel, Pig&Dan, Marie Bloomfield, Sebastian Fleischer, Kruger + Meyer, Toni Rios, NivesKa, Neal Porter, Ben Muetsch, crane the brain, Harvey McKay, Blue & Smallz, Tosz, Mr. Kavalicous, Beck And Rius, Jack Rush, Milk Bar, Christian Hornbostel, AtalaiA, Viddsan, Th;en, Haptic, Eric Rose, Frank Klassen, Mario da Ragnio, Barry Obzee, Reza, JJ Mullor, Gotlucky, Ole Sturm, Kocham, Kelsey, Matt Moore, Micha Moor, HOODDIVER, KNDR, LE?, Marcel Aquila, Solon, Squib
Deep House Clubhits 2022
The Disco Boys, Morado & Schwarz, Micha Moor, Giorgio Gee, Ali Bakgor, Wonder Wrld, Micah, OMAO, Renns, Jared Mueller, Robaer, Leines, Emelie Cyreus, Mafo, Max Ohm, Nausica, Lørd, Marc Canova, Secal, Basti M, Blaikz, Aemilian, Coca Dillaz, KEAN DYSSO, Melih Yıldırım, L'essay, Cal1, Troshin, KENO, KWADI, NAVAH, White x Wakeup, FVME, Munchy Malone, NPFT, BRANDON (DE), Victoric LEROY, Kosmoss, Kocham, Hi.5, MrOrange, Monoplan, Crunch, Heater, Dex Wilson, MVRTK, AndyBear, Coulson, DJ Tambor, Marasco, Elation, Fluxx, Solon, Esox, Franky Klassen
Berlin 2022 - the Definition of Techno
Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Room Service (DE), Vikhtor, Mario da Ragnio, Lana, Drunken Kong, Karotte, Raumakustik, Extrawelt, Alexey Union, The Electronic Advance, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Ben Champell, Nana K., Nir Kitaro, Lexlay, Vanilla Ace, Amy Lauren, Deniz Kabu, Dizharmonia, Elian Dust, Helmut Dubnitzky, Paul HG, Jake Tomas, David Christopher, Martin Sola, The Deepshakerz, Maxime Laffon, Kryptic (UK), The Disco Boys, Kocham, Dirk Sid Eno, Naomi Wiltshire, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, Ucha, SIKK, Wolfson, Solon, Jay Frog, Sam Collins, Simon Fava, Vinylsurfer, Esox, Jack Rush, Max Ohm, Marcel Aquila, Squib
Berlin Techno Sounds 2022
Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Karotte, Extrawelt, KMYLE, Drunken Kong, Vikthor, Room Service (DE), Ben Champell, Nana K., Nir Kitaro, The Electronic Advance, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Vanilla Ace, Amy Lauren, Paul HG, Jake Tomas, David Christopher, Martin Sola, The Disco Boys, The Deepshakerz, Raumakustik, Dirk Sid Eno, Naomi Wiltshire, Maxime Laffon, Lexlay, Elian Dust, Kryptic (UK), Mario da Ragnio, Lana, Helmut Dubnitzky, Alexey Union, Solon, Ucha, Wolfson, Deniz Kabu, Kocham, Jack Rush, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, Max Ohm, Frank Sonic, Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, Sam Collins, Jay Frog, Simon Fava, Marcel Aquila, Rokston, Squib
Berlin XL: Deep, Low Key Techno
Karotte, Extrawelt, Lutzenkirchen, Baby Doc, Drunken Kong, Ben Champell, Nana K., Ben Champell & Nana K., Alex Breitling, David Christopher, Martin Sola, Brascon, David Christopher & Brascon, Marco Effe, KMYLE, Two-Gun, SUDO, Deniz Kabu, Kryptic (UK), Solon, Hubryis, Ucha, Phunk Investigation, Dizharmonia, P-ben, Gogol, PNDMC, Oscar Aguilera, Vikthor, Vikthor & Oscar Aguilera, Alexey Union, Franky Klassen, Squib, Marcel Aquila, Vinylsurfer, Dirk Sid Eno, Naomi Wiltshire, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, Micha Moor, Gotlucky & Mikimoto
BERLIN SELECTIONS 2021.2 : The Sounds of the City
Lewis Boardman, Luna City Express, Aaron Palmer, Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, Milk Bar & Santarini, Lorenzo De Blanck, Lutzenkirchen, Phunk Investigation, Nick Curly, The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, The Disco Boys & Jay Frog, Frank Sonic, Stil & Bense, Frank Sonic, Stil & Bense, David Christopher, Martin Sola, Wollion, Deniz Kabu, Yulia Niko, Sil Romero, Hardy Heller, Alex Connors, Hardy Heller & Alex Connors, Stylez, Sidewalker, Sidewalker & Stylez, Gebroemmel, Audioleptika, HouseKeepers, Audioleptika & HouseKeepers, Dilby, Baby Doc, Momo Khani, Ucha, Ucha & Momo Khani, Dor Halevi, Ben Champell, Tom Knight, Bolinger, Tom Knight & Bolinger, Ben Neville, NPFT, Vic Yamamoto, Marcel Aquila, Simon Erar, Jack Rush, Joey Busse, Vescu, Temry, Temry & Vescu, MartinoResi, Fabrizio Placidi, MartinoResi & Fabrizio Placidi, Danny Leblack, Kocham, Gotlucky, Max Ohm, Fortran Unit, Miss W, Solon, Esox, David Hopperman
Ibiza Tech House Summer 2021.2 - the Closing
Moonbootica, Ante Perry, Moonbootica & Ante Perry, Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, Milk Bar & Santarini, Lexlay, Blue & Smallz, Luca Debonaire, Room Service, Sam Collins, Jack Rush, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, Micha Moor x gotlucky x Mikimoto, Kid Massive, Ivan Kay, David Christopher, Martin Sola, Jeremy Bass, Alessander Gelassi, Jeremy Bass & Alessander Gelassi, Claude Le Blanc, Stev Dive, Kocham, Christian Cheval, Simon Fava, Simon Fava & Christian Cheval, Frank Sonic, Ashbourne, Lee, Dann, Lee & Dann, All Fred, Jeremy Bass & All Fred, Miqro, Yaga, Vic Yamamoto, Joyce (ARG), Stephan M, Laurent Simeca, Laurent Simeca & Stephan M, Marie Chain, Vinylsurfer, Louis Feen, Craig Leo, Cruze, Jack Rush x Cruze, Herald, Sid Vaga, Sid Vaga & Herald, Marvin Aloys, BRANDON (DE), Mario Valley, Tom Knight, Bolinger, Tom Knight & Bolinger, Solon, Schwarz, Morado & Schwarz, Morado, Max Ohm
Ibiza Summerhouse Megamix 2021
Lewis Boardman, Klaas, Jona Selle, Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, Sam Collins, Gorge, Marc Lenz, Micah, Sean Finn, Freischwimmer, Zoom.Like, DJ Blackstone, Tony T, Simon Fava, Blaze & Ollen, Nana K., Solon, Niels Van Gogh, Justin Prince, New Sound Nation, Dilby, Mert Harmankaya, DJ Timstar, Claude Le Blanc, Miami House Party, Terri B!, Fabian Farell, Robaer, Leines, Emelie Cyreus, No Hopes, Tom Knight, Bolinger, Marie Chain, Miqro, Nicky Jones, Rokston, Kocham, Morado & Schwarz, Jack Rush, Cruze, Hi.5, Ashbourne, Van De Bell, Vinylsurfer, Yulia Niko, JOLIO, FVME, BRANDON (DE)
Deep House Clubhits 2021.2
Moonbootica, Ante Perry, Moonbootica & Ante Perry, Marc Werner, Sean Finn, Frank Sonic, Stil & Bense, MARGRET, Stil & Bense & Frank Sonic, Freischwimmer, Gorge, Jay Frog, E.M.C.K., Jay Frog & E.M.C.K., DJ Blackstone, Tom Knight, Bolinger, Tom Knight & Bolinger, Marie Chain, Gotlucky, Daniel Hein, NORTH26, NORTH26 & Daniel Hein, Nana K., DJ Sign, CALV (UK), Cultrise, Mario Valley, BRANDON (DE), Miqro, Cason, Hi.5, Hi.5 & Cason, David Hopperman, Dilby, Anthony Meyer, Vinsmoker, Vinsmoker & Anthony Meyer, Noize Generation, Ewan Wilder, Kuyano, DJ Timstar, House Affairs, Roy, Claudette, Claudette & Roy, LYP, Sushifree, Aribo, Vinylsurfer, Squib, Nicky Jones, Stev Dive, Esox, Marcel Aquila, Solon
Techno : The Sound of Berlin 2021.2
Hollen, Juliet Sikora, Piem, Jay de Lys, Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, Ashibah, Jean Bacarreza, Vikthor, Tom Wax, Rummy Sharma, Zowitcha, P-ben, Carl Bee, BEC, KMYLE, Skober, Jacopo Susini, Baby Doc, Hardy Heller, Alex Connors, Sven Tasnadi, Bombay Traffic, Ben Champell, Phunk Investigation, Blue & Smallz, FreedomB, Otistic (DE), Gorge, Marc Lenz, Lexlay, David Christopher, Martin Sola, Deniz Kabu, Solon, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, SUDO, Drunken Kong, Starving Yet Full, Monastetiq, Frank Sonic, Marcel Aquila, Esox
Ibiza Club Megamix 2021: The Sounds of the Island
Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, Milk Bar & Santarini, PNAU, Faul & Wad Ad, Faul & Wad Ad & PNAU, Mijk van Dijk, Baby Doc, Mijk van Dijk & Baby Doc, The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, The Disco Boys & Jay Frog, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, Micha Moor, Gotlucky & Mikimoto, Basti M, Brockman, T.M.O, Brockman, Basti M & T.M.O, Simon Fava, Blaze & Ollen, Simon Fava, Blaze & Ollen, Fortran Unit, Miss W, Hardy Heller, Alex Connors, Hardy Heller & Alex Connors, Sam Collins, Jack Rush, Kocham, Chris Maico Schmidt, SUDO, Jacopo Susini, Carl Bee, Wollion, Dor Halevi, Renns, Natan, DJ Sign, Robaer, Leines, Emelie Cyreus, Robaer & Leines, Ka!Ro, Svniivan, Lukas Mayer, KA!RO, Svniivan & Lukas Mayer, MIDIKLØRYAN, Van De Bell, Freischwimmer, Sunnie Williams, Kuyano, Menrva, Glass Keys, Zitah, Glass Keys & Menrva, Rokston, BRANDON (DE), Squib, Marie Chain, MOKX, Tisomé, Claudette & Roy, Tom Knight, Bolinger, Tom Knight & Bolinger, FVME, Miqro, Zoom.Like, Ben Champell, Nana K., Ben Champell & Nana K., Basher, Vinylsurfer, Solon, Morado & Schwarz, Calmani & Grey, KA!RO & Calmani & Grey, Cruze, Jack Rush & Cruze, Marcel Aquila, CALV (UK), Frank Sonic, Mario Valley, Aribo, Ben Neville, David Hopperman, Esox, Max Ohm, Mario da Ragnio, Aris Mo, Mario da Ragnio & Aris Mo, vvolv
Deep House Summer Hits 2021
Freischwimmer, Terri B!, Fabian Farell, Fabian Farell & Terri B!, BRANDON (DE), Solon, David Hopperman, Tom Knight, Bolinger, Tom Knight & Bolinger, Marie Chain, Gotlucky, Zoom.Like, Gabriel Wittner, Nicky Jones, Natan, Mert Harmankaya, Esox, Cultrise, DJ Timstar, Mario Valley, Cason, Hi.5, Hi.5 & Cason, Achilles, CALV (UK), Flauschig, The BT Project, Squib, DJ Sign, Miqro, Maickel Telussa, Daven, Kosmoss, Golser, Kabao Purple, Jonas Eb, MVRTK, Skyshot, Durik, MVRTK & Skyshot, MOKX, Tisomé, LYP, Ben Neville, White x Wakeup, FVME, White x Wakeup & FVME, PlusMinus, House Affairs, House Afffairs, Mr. Rewind
Ibiza Beach Club 2021 : Deep & Lounge Sounds
Gorge, Nick Curly, Deniz Kabu, L'essay, Cal1, Yulia Niko, David Hopperman, Esox, Cason, Hi.5, Flauschig, Squib, CALV (UK), Dario D'Attis, Jakob Reiter, House Affairs, BRANDON (DE), Scarlett, Lukas Mayer, Golden Chocolate, Xcita, Skice, Kosmoss, Svniivan, Gotlucky, Tom Knight, Bolinger, Marie Chain, Solon, MOKX, Tisomé, Franky Klassen, LYP, White x Wakeup, FVME
Chill Housed 2021.2 : Summer Vibes
BRANDON (DE), Vinylsurfer, Gotlucky, Meldom, Squib, David Hopperman, Cason, Hi.5, Roger-M, Marie Chain, MOKX, Tisomé, Jack Rush, Cruze, Paul Bart, House Affairs, Kosmoss, L'essay, Cal1, Franky Klassen, Gabriel Wittner, Solon, CALV (UK), MORYZN, Flauschig, Esox, White x Wakeup, FVME, Leonail, Xcita, Scarlett, Lukas Mayer, Golden Chocolate, Skice, Sonny Taylor, Calmani & Grey, Aribo, Svniivan, Claudette & Roy, Rootkey, ONIVA, Danny DaFoe, High On Us, Nissi J, Frank Sonic, Max Ohm, Kittrix, MVRTK
Ibiza Deep House Megamix 2021
Diva Surprise, Walter Taieb, YMCA, PNAU, Faul & Wad, Esox, Moonbootica, Ante Perry, Dayne S, IMYD, Luna City Express, Aaron Palmer, Juliet Sikora, Ashibah, Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, Wilder, El Mukuka, HVMZA, Gaz Mawete, BRANDON (DE), The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, Jack Rush, Cruze, Marie Chain, Lewis Boardman, Mario da Ragnio, Janou, Freischwimmer, E.M.C.K., George Privatti, Harps & Chords, Morgan Beck, Marc Werner, Frank Sonic, Gotlucky, Otistic (DE), Max Ohm, Tom Knight, Bolinger, Solon, Squib, Lukas Mayer, Nana K., Vinylsurfer, Svniivan, The BT Project, David Whitley, Calmani & Grey, Chad Clemens, Niels Van Gogh, Elle Vee, New Sound Nation, Natan, Mirami, Xcita, House Affairs, Kosmoss, Andrew Spencer, Steffi List, Chris van Baal, JOLIO, CALEIDESCOPE, gxldjunge, Robaer, Martin Van Lectro, Patrick Metzker, Liel Bar-Z, Skice, Flauschig, MOKX, Tisomé, Miqro, Gabriel Wittner, Hollyducks, Hi.5, DJ Waffles, Cultrise, DJ Sign, Renns, Kittrix, MVRTK, Claudette & Roy, David Hopperman, Aribo, vvolv, Leines, Emelie Cyreus, Vinback, Stormasound, Mario Valley, Chris Burke, Ashbourne, Sonny Taylor, The Doberman Club, Paul Bart, Nicky Jones, Scarlett, Golden Chocolate, Flexxus, CALV (UK), Laila, White x Wakeup, FVME, Cuebrick, Moestwanted, Melody Mane, Terri B!, Fabian Farell
Deephouse Top 100, Vol. 11
PNAU, Faul & Wad, The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, Daniel Hein, NORTH26, Franky Rizardo, Lewis Boardman, Luna City Express, Aaron Palmer, Cuebrick, Moestwanted, Melody Mane, Terri B!, Fabian Farell, Andrew Spencer, Steffi List, BRANDON (DE), Freischwimmer, Gorge, Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, CALV (UK), Cultrise, Giorgio Gee, OMAO, Ashbourne, Flauschig, LIKE & LIK3, MIDIKLØRYAN, Micah, Achilles, BASTL, Sonny Taylor, Bolinger, Dirty Dens, Vinylsurfer, Marie Chain, David Hopperman, Calmani & Grey, Chad Clemens, Claudette & Roy, House Affairs, MOKX, Tisomé, Solon, Niklas Dee, BETASTIC, Hollyducks, Mirami, The Doberman Club, Sam Welch, Monaco Trash Machine, Marcel Aquila, Mario da Ragnio, Aris Mo, Max Ohm, Tom Knight, Mert Harmankaya, Kittrix, MVRTK, Aribo, Lukas Mayer, vvolv, Vescu, Belfast Overdose, White x Wakeup, FVME, Ardo, DeejaVu, NIKSTER, Jayem, John Paul Lakes, Xcita, Kusta5, Luke Coulson, LJ MASE, Chris van Baal, Flexxus, Kabao Purple, Kosmoss, Frank Sonic, Mucho Stylez, Sidewalker & Stylez, Skice, Hi.5, Jack Rush, Cruze, Rokston, Dario D'Attis, Shyam P, King & White, Carisman, Dash & Rexx, Falko Niestolik, Paul Bart, Sushifree, Stormasound, The BT Project, Chris Burke, Vanilla Bros, Franky Klassen, Squib, Kuyano, Leon Brooks, Marc Kiss, Jonas Eb, JSTEF, Cason, OwnWave, NPFT, Scarlett, Golden Chocolate, Marocco, El Mukuka, HVMZA, KeinKlang, Basti M, Brockman, Mikimoto, Robaer, Martin Van Lectro, Patrick Metzker, Liel Bar-Z, Esox, Svniivan, CALEIDESCOPE, gxldjunge, DayFox, David K.
Frames, Issue 39
Future Tronic Vol. 19
Future/House #22
Sam Collins, SALKIN, Solon, Al-Faris, Superfinger, Tom Reason, Vescu, Temry, Allergic, Paul Jockey, Umberto, Newik, Lost Carves, OverSky, Matt Garner, FLX, Tim Sands, Ninckx, Swagger, DI5COHORDS, FÜSCHEA, M.J.E
Frames, Issue 38
Deeper At Night Vol. 54
Techno Sounds 2021 - Underground Music Only
Max Ohm, Skober, Mark Michael, Sonia Choo, Alex Breitling, Re.you, Two-Gun, Franky Klassen, Format:B, Daniel Levak, Chris Maico Schmidt, Sidewalker & Stylez, SUDO, Salvatore Bruno, Chris Luno, Marcel Aquila, Tom Wax, Gotlucky, Carl Bee, PNDMC, Rude Attack, Chris Di Perri, Anfisa Letyago, Mijk van Dijk, Baby Doc, Ben Champell, Nana K., Mucho Stylez, Nils Koenig, Knopfloch Kombinat, Carbon, Kuestenklatsch, Ucha, Goatchy, Olffmann, FELIN, Abstraal, Jakob Reiter, Solon, Jacopo Susini, Gogol, Super Flu, Emanuel Satie, Miane, Yöurr
The Future is House, Vol. 38
Modular, Vol. 39