Structures Two
Release Date
2011-06-20Label
Bedrock Records
Catalog
BEDSTRUCTCD2After months of hard work behind the scenes, the highly anticipated second installment of John Digweed's Structures is finally here, following on from 2010s debut, which was met with critical acclaim worldwide and also won the Community Choice Top DJ Mix at the Bea...
People Also Bought
Quattro III
John Digweed, Miles Atmospheric, DNA Presents, Soel, Circulation, juSt b, Norb (HU), Davide Squillace, Nolan, Aubrey Fry, Luke Chable, Artche, Quivver, Sasha Carassi, Rinzen, Evans, Hermanez, CLAUDYA AKA MASAYA, Dino Lenny, Robert Babicz, Speakwave, Pole Folder, CP, B-Vision, Dimitri Nakov, Kohra, EdOne, The Morning Factory, Bedrock, Satoshi Fumi, Ian O'Donovan, Pig&Dan, Randall Jones, Captain Mustache, Davina
Global Underground: Afterhours 9
Reset Robot, Robert Owens, Aiwaska, Pale Blue, Drama, Dusky, Choir Of Young Believers, Arjun Vagale, Asymetrik, Sound Synthesis, Steve Moore, Agents Of Time, Agoria, Ela Minus, Holographic Field, Carlo Whale, Squire, Diamond Mouth, Dominik Eulberg, Matthew Puffett, Basic Instinct, Robag Wruhme, Patrice Baumel, APNOEA, AIKON, Jonathan Kaspar, You Man, Max Lessig, Ripperton, Claudya, Upercent, Stephan Barnem, Odd Oswald, PBR Streetgang, Ken Ishii, Marc Romboy, Stephan Bodzin, Hiver, Martin HERRS, Metal Master, Kalipo, Local Suicide, Dina Summer, Perel, Vhyce, HIGHLITE, Gidge, Ben Lukas Boysen, Fairmont, Global Underground
Various Artists
Swiss, Dalas, Gflow, TKLee, Lacks, Roc - king, Umtfombo Paradise, Lady B, Las J
Badarchin, Vol. 6
We Love House, Vol. 1
Summer Compilation
Armada Electronic Elements - Ibiza 2022 - Extended Versions
Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, Eelke Kleijn, Joachim Pastor, Tinlicker, Jamie Irrepressible, Âme, Lufthaus, Agents Of Time, Alan Fitzpatrick, Lawrence Hart, Marc Romboy, Stephan Bodzin, Maxim Lany, Jan Blomqvist, Jimi Jules, Joy Tyson, Nathan Curran, Yotto, Laudic, mOat (UK), Cedric Gervais, Jem Cooke, Pablo Nouvelle, Lyke, Le Youth, Sultan + Shepard, Emily Falvey, Tensnake, Fiora, DJ Oyster, Faithless, R Plus, Amelia Fox, Matt Fax, AVIRA, Dan Soleil, AMEME, Andrea Oliva, Alfa Romero, Fur Coat, Woo York, Kasablanca >, AIA, Hunter/Game, Giorgia Angiuli, Petar Dundov, Henry Green, Trey Mirror, Durante, Hypervision, Tanner Wilfong, Furcloud, Nash & Pepper, OLAN
Glasgow Underground Ibiza 2022 (Extended DJ Versions)
Westend, Kevin McKay, Wayne Hernandez, Kyle Walker, Missy, Gettoblaster, Franklyn Watts, Gruuve, Lee Cabrera, Bleech, Milos Pesovic, Matt Sassari, Paluma, LOVRA, Notelle, Eppers, Start The Party, DJ Mark Brickman, Sam Dexter, Tom Savage, Oscar Barila, Trevor Gordon, Jen Payne, Tom Felix, Jason Hodges, Jesusdapnk, Francesco Poggi, Joe Vanditti, Mallin, Roze Wild, Discosteps, Brett Rubin, Vibonacci, Carl Waller, Terri-Anne, Jess Kidd, Mateo & Matos, Jay de Lys, Jayden Voss, Stanny Abram, Pirate Snake, Rettake, Sunday Noise, Freiboitar, Music P, Sllash & Doppe, Nautica (UK), Nofone, Bondar, Nandito, Blue Jade, Gianmarco Limenta, Dew (FR), DONT BLINK, Fab Massimo, J & The Rest
Déepalma Ibiza 2022 - DJ Edition (Compiled & Mixed by Yves Murasca & Rosario Galati)
BiG AL, Moe Turk, No Parachute, Chanknous, Ucha, Arco, Mollono.Bass, Dario D'Attis, Harry Romero, Some & Different, Gorge, Danny Serrano, Eelke Kleijn, Tube & Berger, Alegant, Westbam/ML, Inga Humpe, Yves Murasca, Rosario Galati, Karolyn Haze, Chasing Kurt, Momo Khani, Meindel, Claptone, Nathan Nicholson, Darksidevinyl, Gabriel Vezzola, Kolsch, 84Bit, Roland Clark, Milk & Sugar, Todd Terry, Gypsymen, David Penn, Jabato, Alex Lo Faro, Keyano, Vanilla Ace, K & K, Earth n Days, Mark Knight, Yvvan Back, Meines, Gianmarco Limenta, James Silk, Danilo De Santo, Sonny Fodera, Miguel Migs, Coco Bonne, StanLei, Kurtz, Alex Kentucky, Zhanna Ona, Feint Young Son, Scott Diaz, Duwayne Motley, Tim Davis, Saison, Brazen, Husky, Kataa, Raw Underground, T.Markakis, ColorJaxx
Milk & Sugar Pres. Stardust, Vol. 4
Weiss (UK), Soul Avengerz, Milk & Sugar, M&S, The Girl Next Door, Purple Disco Machine, Todd Terry, Jocelyn Brown, Martha Wash, Softmal, LLølita, Lucenamusic, Soulife, Hatiras, Sebb Junior, Siege, Dirty Disco Stars, Cream Color, Earth n Days, Inaya Day, Greg Gould, Angelo Ferreri, Alex Lo Faro, Karol XVII & MB Valence, The Checkup, Vanilla Ace, T.Markakis, Sammy Deuce, Yves Murasca, Andre Rizo, Jesse James, James Silk, Matthias Tanzmann, KPD, Coeo, Dope Demeanors, Disclosure, Rosario Galati
Tropikana Summer House
Cocoon Compilation N
Global Underground #43: Joris Voorn - Rotterdam
Kettel, Innere Tueren, Joris Voorn, Zenzizenz, Cyspe, Microglobe, Nathan Fake, Neat, Pepe, Shade Of Drums, S. Channel, President Bongo, Óttar Sæmundsen, Swoose, Andu Simion, Francisco Ruiz-Tagle, Fredo Guerre, Biosphere, Joan Lorring, Leslie Howard, Disarmed, D-Leria, Marino Canal, HyperSOUL-X, Floppy Sounds, Raxon, Aïsha Devi, Plastikman, KAAP, Die Wilde Jagd, Julien Chaptal, Linn Elisabet, Genius Of Time, GHEIST, Reeko, Feral, Tobias., Atom™, Pulso, States Of Flux, Joakuim, OHM, Kvadrant, Tibi Dabo, Kaufmann (DE), Grindvik, Martin Landsky, Willaris. K, Blue Veil, Sky Civilian, Artefakt, Mario Hammer And The Lonely Robot, Fennesz, nthng, Luigi Tozzi, Landside, Crump, Deadbeat, Paul St. Hilaire, Joachim Spieth, Reggy Van Oers, Bode Frequency, Raimond Ford, Human Space Machine, Raam, Markus Suckut, PAN-AL, Christian Bloch, Bxentric, Conforce, Fadi Mohem, Primal Code, Rone, Colyn, natural/electronic.system., Marincu, Metric System, Perko, UBX127, The Persuader, AD, Qindek, Yamaneko, Bakground & Sangam, Kolsch, Luigi Gori, Frankye Lova, Brian Cid, Ness, CJ Bolland, Einmusik, Lie2You, Dicabor, Soul Button, Monarke, Daniel Avery, Noun, Roman Flügel, Jonathan Kaspar, John Beltran, Monotronique, Paraphex
John Digweed Last Night At Output
John Digweed, Eagles & Butterflies, Agoria, Scalde, Geist, Butch, Julie Marghilano, Pablo Sanchez, Emilie Nana, Martin Buttrich, Alex Niggemann, Florian Kruse, Tesla Nix, Mulya, Nathan Fake, Dele Sosimi Afrobeat Orchestra, Raxon, Danny Howells, Jonas Rathsman, Pig&Dan, Âme, Volcano, Phunk, Kenneth Bager, Nick Muir, Acumen, Timid Boy, C12, Jole, Aaaron, All Is Well, Massimiliano Pagliara, Verche, Sobek, Steve Bug, Langenberg, Oliver Huntemann, Anja Schneider, Argy, Andre Hommen, PBR Streetgang, Super Flu, Frankyeffe, Quenem, Beanfield, Layo & Bushwacka!, Acid Pauli, Jean Pierre, Tranganz, AMP Fiddler, Tom Flynn, Flowers & Sea Creatures, Paul Rutherford, Ivory, Fairmont, Better Lost Than Stupid, Josh Wink, Laurent Garnier, Shiffer, Reset Robot, Future Beat Alliance, James Holden, Marc Romboy, Madben, Oliver Lieb, Drag & Drop
Structures
John Digweed, Various Artists, Luis Junior, Alex Dolby, Santos, Stel, Nils Nuernberg, Florian Kruse, Wiretappeur, Mutant Clan, Dirty Mongrel, King Roc, Dimitri Nakov, Cristian Varela, Rowdent, Quivver, King Unique, Nick Warren, Guy J, Marc Marzenit, Nick Muir, Ian O'Donovan, Marco Bailey, Saints & Sinners, Christian Smith, Sian, Tom Hades, Erphun, Thee-O, Maetrik, Code Talkers, Lusine
Bedrock 11 (Mixed and Compiled By John Digweed)