House Music Picks (Edition Maroon)
Release Date
2020-11-16Label
Weekend Warriors Day
Catalog
WARRIORSDAY198Various Artists - House Music Picks (Edition Maroon) is the latest release on Weekend Warriors Day.
People Also Bought
Defected presents Most Rated 2021
Various Artists, John Summit, SHELLS, Meduza, Endor, Louie Vega, The Martinez Brothers, Marc E. Bassy, Kelis, Disclosure, Boys Noize, Jayda G, OFFAIAH, CeCe Rogers, Jack Back, Roberto Surace, Selace, The Shapeshifters, Billy Porter, Ben Westbeech, The Vision, Andreya Triana, Honey Dijon, Hadiya George, DAVIE, Roland Clark, David Penn, Bobby Blanco & Miki Moto, Horse Meat Disco, Kathy Sledge, Mike Dunn, Dennis Ferrer, Dawn Tallman, Heller & Farley Project, Alaia & Gallo, Kevin Haden, Kormak, Ferreck Dawn, Anthony Valadez, Oliver Dollar, Nils Ohrmann, KiNK, Fiorious, Darius Syrossian, Sorley, Fish Go Deep, Tracey K, Rui Da Silva, PAX, Brokenears, Carolyn Harding, Freeform Five, Dennis Cruz, Leo Wood, Kiddy Smile, Marco Faraone, Greeko, Mark Picchiotti, Ashibah, Ali Love, Acid Mondays, The Show, Wolfgang Haffner, Donna Allen, Luke Solomon, Amy Douglas, Queen Rose, Quentin Harris, Jason Walker, Latasha, Dave + Sam, Liz Cass, Jansons, Cassio Ware, Funky People, Risk Assessment, Jemeni G, Rasmus Faber, Ohrn, Proper Villains, Cakes Da Killa, Jaden Thompson, Maydie Myles, Bobby D'Ambrosio, Lasala, K London Posse, Casbah 73, Phebe Edwards, Melvo Baptiste, Eric Kupper, Chanelle
LOCKDOWN 2020
Serg, Kadenza, Marc Palacios, DJ Kone, Alaia & Gallo, Aaron North, Block & Crown, AXA, Alexia Nigh, Jerome Robins, Angel Heredia, Koala T, Bonsome, Cruxx, Cult 45, Danny Rhys, Matt Weeks (UK), Eddie Richards, Fabio Bacchini, Habbo Foxx, Luca Debonaire, Lukas Newbert, Matt Caseli, Shapa luck, Shevtsov, Krasavin, Spendogg, Spooner Street
Dance To The House Issue 11
Afterhour Trax 25
Galexis, Cherry (UA), Airwave, Chris Sterio, Downgrooves, Ricardo Piedra, Wolfson, Enertia-sound, Platunoff, AudioStorm, Gai Barone, Graham Lloris, PAVLIN PETROV, Zalvador, Fashion Police, Lio Q, Russlan Jaafreh, Roy Lebens, R3cycle, Hisham Sabbah, Following Light, K.Oshkin, K Loveski, Ewan Rill, Ivan Lu
Out Of Space
Toolroom House Party
Boston Bun, Dombresky, KC Lights, Ben Remember, Mark Knight, The Melody Men, Laura Davie, Tough Love, Kimberly Nichole, Tom Staar, Jack Back, Cloonee, Sharam Jey, Andruss, Bob Musella, Alex Preston, Shyam P, Reza, Johan S, Gene Farris, ATFC, Shiba San, Kaniun, PAX, Marc Ross, Nic Fanciulli, Black Circle, Kid Cut, Chus & Ceballos, Dario D'Attis, Amine Edge & DANCE, Martin Badder, LEFTI, N2N, Mat.Joe, Fish From Japan, Shadow Child, Mr. Kavalicious, Nihil Young, Paige, Sara Sommerer, Sara Marie Sommerer, Alex Virgo, Born I, Late London, Mendo, D.Ramirez, Avante (UK), Jaded, Monki, DJ Rae, Wise D & Kobe, Mene, Mizbee, Maxinne, Santez, GIORG, Wh0, ACAY, Harvey McKay, Sleepy & Boo, Rene Amesz, Karuva, Dale Howard, Angelo Ferreri, Marc Volt, Gary Beck, Iglesias, Mattei & Omich, Karmina Dai, Imanol Molina, George Kwali, Hector Couto, The Deepshakerz, Sammy Deuce, GW Harrison, Simon Kidzoo, Milk & Sugar, Ronnie Spiteri, Peter Brown, Noble North, Elian Dust, Andrew Meller, David Keno, Ekoboy, Because of Art, PAGANO, Kinnerman, Jerk Boy, GAWP, Blvckr, LO'99, Port Manteau, Hypside, Jay de Lys, Tomi&Kesh, My Cat Snoop
RAW CUTS 2020
Miami 2020
Take Me To The Black Side 4
Tech House Culture #28
Amsterdam Dance Essentials 2019 Tech House
Sooney, Rik Ryanne, Antony PL, OTTOO, Take Both, Mekkawy, Mindek, Max Chapman, Paul Cart, Jo Paciello, Rox Iannacone, Ryan Shepherd (UK), Rene Amesz, Tommy Capretto, Amit Porobo, Adryen, David Aurel, DuBeats, Post Script, Masri, Cheyne Christian, Mwangi, Daniela, Joluca, Pietro Cau, The Midnight Perverts, IDA fLO, Livia Andrei, Valentin Ilie, Andy Galea, Oliver Knight
Toolroom Amsterdam 2019
Mendo, Sllash & Doppe, Dirty Vegas, Eli Brown, Weiss (UK), Alan Fitzpatrick, Sharam Jey, Andruss, Dewitt Sound, Dakar, Will Clarke, Huxley, Javi Bora, Catz 'n Dogz, ZENSOFLY, Maxville, Marck Jamz, CASSIMM, Jansons, Senzala, Cevin Fisher, Siege, Max Chapman, George Smeddles, Danny Howard, Eli & Fur, Kormak, Husko, Jinadu, Simone Liberali, David Tort, Story, Wally Lopez, Betoko, Danny Rhys, Ben Remember, Jacky, Example, Junior Sanchez, Mr. Kavalicious, Farius, Frederick & Kusse, Maxinne, Sidney Charles, UMEK, Vikthor, Muter, Hector Couto, MANT, Hayla, Cashio, Miane, Fabio Ferro, Martin Ikin, Kadian, Jamie Roy, Jay de Lys, Wheats, Mark Jenkyns, Mizbee, BUDD, Mason, DJ Boris, Lutzenhouse, Gorge, Frankco, Dezza, My Friend, Mark Reeve, Chuck Roberts, Wh0, Martin Badder, Danny Howells, Kaniun, Sous Sol, Alex Twitchy, Matt Fax, Astronomar, Piemont, Matt Caseli, Rodg, OMNOM, John Summit, Ferdinand Weber, Carlos Kinn, Rio Dela Duna, Sasha Virus, NiQW
PornoStar Records Annual 2019
VASSA, Block & Crown, Kiki Doll, Crazibiza, Black Blood, Danny Wild, Nataly K, Julian The Angel, Dragonfly (US), DCP, Fellous, Luca Debonaire, Mike Newman, Souvernance, House of Prayers, Charles J, Chris Marina, Sharapov, Mazai, Miquel Picasso, Nicola Fasano, Kate Wild, Realcyclers, F.Physical, Denise Rochelle, Antoine Clamaran, Agua Sin Gas, Tommyboy, Zsak, Macs Cortella, JazzyFunk, Jose, Pete Rose, Garret & Ojelay, Hardcopy, Johnny Yip, Adri Block
Defected presents Most Rated 2019
Various Artists, Jack Back, Fatboy Slim, Weiss, David Penn, Mighty Mouse, Purple Disco Machine, Jocelyn Brown, Riva Starr, Ali Love, CamelPhat, Tim Baresko, Shiba San, Mont Blvck, Sonny Fodera, Shannon Saunders, OFFAIAH, Dom Dolla, Josh Butler, Hanlei, Selace, Robosonic, Ferreck Dawn, The Shapeshifters, Teni Tinks, Supermini, Crush Club, Reset Preset, Gershon Jackson, Shakedown, Finn, Clyde P, Amine Edge & DANCE, Illyus & Barrientos, Monki, Paris Grey, HiFi Sean, Paul Woolford, DJ S.K.T, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Channel Tres, Jazzanova, Charlotte OC, Dele Sosimi, Toshi, Armonica, Honey Dijon, Tim K, John Mendelsohn, Shovell, Mele, Soulsearcher, Folamour, Kio Amachree, Mambo Brothers, Stanton Warriors, Twista, TracyLeanne, Player 2, Rogue D, Born I Music, Rebuke, Dirty Channels, Danny Russell, Black Loops, Innocent Soul, Oliver Way, Elliot Adamson, Mat.Joe, Dusky, Powerdance, Bernard Badie, Soulphiction, Lee Curtiss, Desmond 'DSP' Powell, Chez Moon, Soul Clap, thatmanmonkz, Nikki-O, Ilija Rudman, Candi Staton
This Is Toolroom 2017
Dosem, Prok & Fitch, Solardo, Adrian Hour, Pirupa, Ben Remember, Kydus, Jesse Rose, Format:B, Mr. V, Raffa FL, Ki Creighton, Roger Sanchez, Carnao Beats, Gifty, DJ S.K.T, Steve Edwards, Tuff London, Yotto, Luttrell, Joris Voorn, Sonny Fodera, Janai, ANNA (BR), Leftwing, Kody, Flashmob, Matthias Tanzmann, Jewel Kid, De La Swing, Veerus, Maxie Devine, Reelow, Sous Sol, Ramon Tapia, Gregor Tresher, Vince Watson, Anja Schneider, GIOC, DWC, Joeski, Namito, Jonny Cruz, Kisch, Leela D, JammHot, Montel, Zbonk, Ronnie Spiteri, Alec Troniq, Alex Neri, Kevin Yost, Kevin Over, Mad Villains, Aisha Zoe, Aisha Zoe Albertina Bailey Cox, Anna Reusch, M.in, Bruno Gentile, Philip Bader, Nicone, Dan Caster, Various Artists