Latest Releases
Next Generation House Music, Vol. 2
Gaty Lopez, LIONEL JORDAN, My Island, D-Phunk Behousung, Middlestones, Blacksheep, Vindicci, Lalla, Sam One, DJ Turtle, Tiger & Phoenix, Ivan Santana, Linley Mack, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Chris Banus, Mark Faermont, Luzio, Vins Massaro, Dan Jander, Rob Hayes, DJ Sheep, Silver Disco, Quinten 909, Alno, Jam Joky Jax, Ference, Carlostella, Kenny Laakkinen, Tiberius, RFR, TROPIKAL CONNECTION, Vinst, Invisible Tune, Kidd Salute, Martin Carr, Paul Benjamin, Monobo, Crankstar, Hielscher, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat, Wez BK, Max V., Fabrizio Monaco, RICK DLNA, Nick Martira, Laci Dj, Alexander Bollinger, Kmx Beatz, Kyss Major, Morgsch, Collective Sound Members
DJ's Choice: Best Electronic Lounge
Leepstick, CHR3ASY, Funkinright, Marc Dime, Giacomo Brando, Jenko, Crope, Deejay Goldfinger, Brooklyn House Bangers, Dhany, Zodiac Leo, Andy Ztoned, Tosch, Naxwell, Sander-7, DJ Combo, Tripical, Stereoliner, Andrea Moricone, Bostan, Pumpers, Professor Thurgau, Deeplike, Leo Max, Harley Cat, Tony V, Affect, Daily Disco, Bobby Warner, Mauro Novani, Kingslayer, Brothers Grinn, Planthum, Zulu Mike, Re#set, Sunyo, Topazz, Kohtek, Øthentik, Jerome Klark, Das Lotron, Steven Phillips, Johnny Dirtbag, Alex Koenig, Cisko s.efx, Less Nothingness, Rosko, JORGE MARMOL MATEO, Red Adair, Oval Office
Dance with This!
Joe Hannsen, Speed, Soho Party, Black Kappa, Ras Martin, Capsm, LucasFT2K, Os Guttene, Vivien Schmitt, Alchemist Project, Kaja, DjSchluetex, Konglomerat, Mark Depner, Kamouflage, XICON80, Roboter, Visioneight, Doraemi, Lyane Leigh, S.E.X.Appeal, Silone, NX33, Nick Aber, Aldimar, Ted Bridge, DJ Nest, Daniel Picknell, NEONHELM, The Mighty Schooners, Angst & Banger, Harem Power DJ, daFOO, @tomic Kidz, Bang B, Martin Meister, Dj Judge, Aero Tranceaction, Johnys, Elektromono, Armand Falco, Khatchadour Babelian, Michael Dune, Andy Ztoned, Prolosapien, Lexxxi, Tosch
Perfect Easter House Beats
Massivan, Degreezero, Sonimun, Los Surfistas Gigantes, Jay Nortown, RDDR, Chicagoboy, Churchen, Klankman, Sylvia Totally, Las Chicas Professionales, Skaei, Michael Push, Semih, Aaron The Baron, Mike Anderson, Philli Broke, MTM, Junior Freak, Boogie Dush, Metamorf, Kenny Bobien, DJ G, SchreisalZ, Stefan Tretau, Mascha Waffelform, Replika, Couche-Tard, Clicker, Karl Moestl, Julian Mc Cain, Plaza Real, Beach House Brothers, Noak Purushottama, Dee Costa, Lee & Sun, Discey, Yence, Jonas Gross, Terry Starr, Project Blue Sun, Hillberg, D-Tex, Bess Wright, Doba, DJ Chart, Sten Stellar
Masters of Drum & Bass, Vol. 1
Ambitious Tunes 01
Erdinc Tascioglu, Serdar Ors, Gas Di Fede, DJ Absinth, Simplex Sensus, Max Lindemann, Nathalie Vanessa, Stella Joyce, Trip2 Universe, Audio Lounge System, Markus Muller, Swen Baez, Emrah Turken, Danny Le Fond, Miss Tantrum, DJ Karl, Petros Mitolis, Tosch, Little-H, Elaine Winter, Daniel Falkenberg, Mathew Kay, Heavy Violin, Andrea Scardamaglia, Orhan Demir, Alex Martin, Rodden von Ast, Samuel Dee, Daniel Suender, Christian Belt, Transitive Feelings, Fab Stellar, Fiese Matenten, Cuneyt Bayram, DJ Eef, Iron Me, Gadyno, Peter Strom, Massimo Gentile, Flashback303, Seeds, Ralf Velasquez, Unexpected Marvel, Quadrumana, Deep Attitude, Lars Horton, Hipster Aura, GHM, Doepp, Claudio Mordax, Bendito, Jakepool, DJ Coslow
Summer Sessions
Jaydee, Nita, Microwave Monkeys, Showa, Felicia Uwaje, Djane My Canaria, Dj Jacky Joe, Sosa Ibiza, Yo-c, David K (GER), Outatime, Marc van Linden, Steve Murano, Dennis Cruz, Club ShakerZ, Laura Stavinoha, Alex Zind, Crew 7, Jane Vogue, Timi Kullai, DJ Combo, DJ Merk, Naxwell, Patricio Amc, Aaron The Baron, Gregor Weinberg, L.E.F.O., Martin Roth, Luis Amarillo, Adrian Bonacker, Nico Rein, A-Brothers, Ralf Velasquez, Strandcafe, Ecco
Miami Music Week 2019 - Chapter One
Mykel Mars, Tiziara, Norda, Heartville, Accardi, My Island, Cash & Love, Fritzbeat, Milkbar Rockers, Tosch, Felix Gaertner, Alessandro Sanso', RONZONO, Felicia Uwaje, Tom Civic, Tom Leeland, Roger Miller, Mario Castello, Adamant, Dj-chart, Alex Progress, Fiko, IC4MF, Stefan Schenk, 21RoR, Megara Vs Dj Lee, Emy, Noise Walkers, Mathis, M4RO, Davis Meley, Athmospear, Koios K., Axcel Lence, Million Colours, Head & Phone, Ralf Velasquez, Kusta5, Summer Haze, Brooklyn House Bangers, MagoProject, Kristof Tigran, Soulful-cafe, Rob Hayes
Full EDM Experience
DJ Roncio, Emiel Roche, Ruli, Hiloyuki Kubota, Laera, Father & Son, Otto, RayCoone, TMO, Melezz, Laura Brizuela, Samuel La Manna, Vieko, Avorra, Oscar Bardelli, Krizoo, Laura Auer, Arminator, Berühmt-Berüchtigt, Tosch, D-JaR, Tommy Pulse, GAS!, DJ Prodigio, Deen West, L-Dis, DJ JoeMen, Kastaro, Asya, Sys, Martell, House Voltage, DJ M-Leem, Pan BeatZ, Cytexx, Mydca, Noma$, Marky V-lectro, DJ Sash K, Liba, André Schlüter, Manuel Baccano, Sandrine, Dario Synth, Simon Dekkers, Christian Tamberger, Death by Synth, Klein, Maxim Novitskiy, Hatepens, Benscho, Max Zierke, Della, Krant, Theo Beck, James Illusion, Greyhawk, Kevin Kwen, Matthew Roweld, Da Brook Project, Noisecreeper, Govind Vagale, Artware Allstars, Eileen Jaime, Don Veccy, Roberto Conforto, DJ Ricky V, Gabriel Velasquez, Ralf Velasquez, Highlander DJ-Ita, Johnny Massacre, Savlonic, Ashkan, Baby Brown, Orange Beat, Rontronik Red, DJ Ow-T, Imi Rtist, Vyto, Armin Schweizer, Brain Foo Long, Frenckel, Q.P.A, Darius & Finlay, Djmlbeatz, Tom Sawer, Sync Diversity, Adam Rise, Alex Nöthlich, Kyla, The Duchess, Martin Meister, Aldimar, Dave Shubert, Nathan Brumley, NOV3MB3R, StayZee, Tanya G, Nick Milardi, Stereo Identity, Lyonbrotherz, Kenny Laakkinen, Yesterdays Fate, Anexo, DjSchluetex, Harddriver Project, Gnidj, Albon, Ranieri, Brothers, Naze, Milord, Lone Offender, Morris Jones, Vindicci, TWO KINX, Ethan Chandler, Sunyo, Million Faces, Chris Galmon, The Glitterboys, Ibizamotion, Jane Doe, Sir Posh, Tyrioon, Yellow, Danny Noise, Genial, John Waldorff, Harem Power DJ, Dirty Bros, Anima, Thomas Deil, Ragerz, Nesia, Tildbros, Robert Sutherland, Federico Romanzi, Little-H, Elastique V., Chika, Gizzmoe, Phil Fool, Ray Burnz, Aleksandra Radosavljevic, Project Mess
ADE 2017: Independent Sounds
Soundmask, Oceans Ahead, Christian Belt, K3Y5HIFT3R, Loic Hoffman, Doxfeal, Carrera, Cerri Cruz, We Funk, Kareem Kohl, John Morado, Rene Zmugg, Dekz, Anthem Kings, Naughty Turk, Jaydee, Nando Fortunato, Geo Daft, DJ Paul Tee, Blackgate, Tekknotica, Charlie Disney, Dani Corbalan, Stube, Ralf Velasquez, Brothers Grinn, Chuck Hasbro, Phonista, Jag Bentley, Robin Koro, Tylah Rose, Räubermukke
Electronic Dance Music Evolved, Vol. 2
Nesia, Pdm Project 1, Boneca, Sebastiano Dellisanti, Shany, DJ Bostan, TonoSono, De Cody, Asario, Timo, Joscha Golzari, Illectronique, Don Veccy, Blooben, Germaine Verderosa, Raz-B, Malika London, Chàrlee M., Ralf Velasquez, Reyes, Ivan Herb, Hat3m, Mik Arlati, California Sun, Tavengo, El Cutsha, Harem Power DJ, KRMB, Crash Club Dummies, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Nymer, Mydca, Tildbros, Mad Doxx, Wall S, Luke Meyers, Ranieri, Brothers, Emiel Roche, Damian Myron, Dj Nightwalker, Dass, Fafafox, Sunshine State, Szecsei, Samone
Optimal Sport Beats
DJ Sm, DJ Istar, Phil Moorey, Soheyl Keyani, Joe MC, Scape Eleven, mWINk, RK1, Linley Mack, Matthew Meel, Death by Synth, Lee & Sun, Daiden, Partytronic, Della, DJ Sns, Marko Vanilla, Tourneo, Andy Von Paramus, Nathan Brumley, Adriano Noize, Dj Territo, Jack & Jones, Yvonne Black, Akola, Tho Rick, Dr. Nindii, Ralf Velasquez, Adam Black, Semko, Chemical Beats, Maxim Novitskiy
150 Best of Drum & Bass Tracks 2017
re:loom, Emmiel, Stan-X, Cubic Nomad, Emma Susanne, Politis, Tomz, Jack The Ripper, Gourski, Concylium, Vudun, Raven, Phoenix Beatz, Ron Ractive, 7 Electronics, Ben Quarman, Mojo Pin, Nightfang, Noisequake, Funky House Brothers, Farewell, Ephyum, Mr Lite, Deimos, Kaizzah, Paranoid Movement, Fluter, Degreezero, Tim Timido, Fobee, DJ Emho, Roberto Conforto, Bienoise, Beatwarrior, Nepreno, Mindless, Heimkind, Okkupied, Thud, Toolfunky, Frank Kramer, Melisma Ryan, Brain Rock, Phorsicht, Ghedzo, Hnzzn, 4you, Wallber Pinheiro, Junglist, Niko, A Scar in My Mind, Serpicon3, Jonkay, J-damm, Tofustaggerbush, Kinetic Zone, Bez Yorke, SD-Theory, Clang of Beats, Daisy, Shockmount, Kolinsky Konspiracy, New Electronic Order, Dr. Kranck, Endless Fountain of Dubstep, Control Change, Skillshuut, Nastyz, Neurosplit, Antima, The Lost Soundsystem, DJ Pure UK, Karl-Heinz Wunderbier, Phate, DJ Ruffian, MDR, Yoetc, The e-vokkz, Christian Belt, Arrhythmia, Sapotex, Syntheticsax, Timh, Kortex, Fireonblack, Feyzal, Manuel Galey, Lara Taylor, Nute, The Unlord, Seiichiro Tanaka, Djxx, Frame, Toast, 4 Runazz, Ranoized, Gimbal, Sinan, Firnwald, Kit Curse, Bobby, Ralf Velasquez, Xplasm, Basslancer, Alphaze, The Prophet, Nivanoise, Da Artizt, Cushijazz, Filibration, Mellow Sonic, Shivaxi, Eyesman, Diztort, Kayowa, Kai Acid, The Fool Lovers, Rudi Treiber, Arlow, Sam Evil, Tanya G, Aka Boo, Gemeni, Trillogee, TAW, Fr33m4n, ESS, Drum Skin Destroyer, Drib, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Joseph Christopher, Fervora, Jungle Justice, Dario Synth, Chess, Matt3w & Sideone, Airy Fizz, Ghoar, Maza, RobX, Bacila, M.A.D., Babe Ruth, Quba, Systeam, Local Heroes, ORBiTE, Intrinzic
Electropower 2017: Best of Electro & House!
Chemical Beats, Suburban Rhythm, Mashup-Germany, Lion Bardot, 2cats, Ciro D, Dave Crush, DJ Sns, Semko, Soundstylers, Dan Jander, PDO, Jon Thomas, All Twain, Steven Sanders, Azurio, Freak, Funky House Brothers, Discofreunde, Prash, DJ Worris, Nuri, Crew 7, Missy May, Monofunk, Andybwez, Bendito, Bride Factory, DJ Ricky V, Gabriel Velasquez, Ronnie Sherman, Oscar Salguero, DJ Avarro, Mossy, Thomas Scheffler, Rachel Montiel, Electrohorse, Gordon & Doyle, Dirty Impact, Chris Antonio, Genial, Damon Paul, Tony T., Simone Mangiapane, Oktay Yalçin, Housegeist, Darius & Finlay, Project Blue Sun, Ascandra, Tildbros, Max Zierke, Max the Sax, Peter Cruseder, Moon Rocket, Ralf Velasquez, Naxwell, Patricio Amc, Pearls Of Ibiza, Nando Fortunato, Sebastian Fleischer, Tobias Lux
Frühlings Laufmusik, Vol. 2
Digitalbong, Steve Walls, Btly, Melissa Noonan, Jumper, Massimo Vanoni, Alfonso, Nick Solid, Poediction, Trevor Jackson, Creative Crishy, Cezaro, Hisky, Julie Real, Andy Lansky, DJ Jls, Ibiza Groove Squad, Ghedzo, Leonard J, Tarik Bairu, Housebrute, Jos Lang, Tommy Boccuto, Babah, Chris Burke, Truvell, Phil Moorey, Mr Luke, Nicolas Saad, Kid Vibes, Lazar Kissiov, Vykvet, Jon Thomas, All Twain, Ralf Velasquez, Marq Aurel, Rayman Rave, Bentley Jones
Independent Talents, Vol. 2
Gym Music Workout Personal, Vol. 2
Calabria, DJ Sakin, Stereoliner, Chris Oldman, Ian Osborn, Nicolas Francoual, Lex Lara, Ciro D, Croixsant, Janina, Ralf Velasquez, Mark Sunn, Team Monster, Mr. Jay & T, Mark Forbach, Tino Tamillo, Elle A, Electronative, DJ Gisus, Rock-Candy, Just Rhythm, Craftsman, DJ Falk, Kuckito, Ray Burnz, Reanimator, Cybex, Liebing, Soundstylers, Sitara, Felippe Senne, Kat Knapperz, Lucy Clarke, Igness, Scott Chester, Jamielisa
Tighly Dubstep, Vol. 6
Living for Electro House Beats
Ciro D, Ralf Velasquez, Phil Moorey, Croixsant, Tiimo, Freak, Hidalgo, Callan Maart, Hats, Diana Golbi, Funky House Brothers, Philipp Klade, Notfen a.k.a. Beat Hero, Tommy Pulse, DJ Sounds, Stereoliner, Dedelner, Jon Thomas, DJ Jay-T, Vanish in the Haze, DJ Emho, Gantcho, Vanessa Grey, Dreadboxx, Nando Fortunato, Degreezero, Pete Mazell, Alcohol Cigarette, Dj Jacky Joe, Mathew Brabham, Nic Pannie´r, Tnj, Letagere, Filtercut, Jack & Jones, Domenic D'angelo, Stephan Nero
After Shopping Lounge
Eddy Chrome, Mykel Mars, Discey, Yence, White Sand, Joe Jog, DJ Absinth, Gjc, Aqua Mundi, Streets of Brazil, Toca Lounge, Ralf Velasquez, Ibiza Bitches, Daniele Nacci, S.o.B.Beats, Summer Disclosure, Mick Thammer, Cheap Sunglasses, Ria, Soda Lounge, Seefeld avec Mady, Lee & Sun, Hotel Stereo, Syntheticsax, Digital Orchestra Berlin, Hot & Chilled, Chiffre 100, Miss Caramelle, Miguel Lando, Angelina Copa, Hedowiec, John Fanek, Demex, Besiky, Katarina Cabalova, Maurizio Piacente, Dalise, Michael Ruland, Spiritual Soul, Dr. Mondial, Costa da Liberdade, Hondale, Mario Pinosa Trio
EDM Parade: The Ultimate Club Sound, Vol. 2
Discomaus, Skaei, Neon, Ice MC, DJ Sanny J, Dario Synth, Anto, Sasan Eda, Marq Aurel, Rayman Rave, Santino Kluge, Golden Fingers, Greg House, Candy Shop, DJ Mafia, Jetty Rachers, Stereoliner, Chris Burke, Bass Boom Deejays, Dj-chart, Crew 7, Mekki Martin, The Boatpeople, Ranieri, Brothers, Ralf Velasquez, Yellow, Kid Vibes, Mak Others, Gravity Kicks, Dycos, Selecta, Gordon & Doyle, Cueboy, Club Rockerz, TI Project, KRMB, Johan Korg, Daiden, Chris Oldman, Scape Eleven, Frank Manhattan Jr., Lexxx Andrew, Luke Meyers, Nick Stay, X-Stylez, Two-m, Wyatt Ocean, Johnny K. Palmer, Freeg, Flava & Stevenson, Clemens Rumpf, Marcell Russell, Burners Girl, Yoga Lesson
Tech-House Redux, Vol. 1
Lars Becker, Gordon Raddei, Kivema, Mowgly3 M3, Hipster Aura, Loopfresh, Jakepool, Bendito, Dima Leon4ik, Daniel Suender, Christian Belt, Iron Me, Soulful Cafe Jabig, Claudio Mordax, Kurt Rk, Seeds, Deep Attitude, Joaquin Koen, DJ David Marquez, DKA, Jon Mosto, Dealirium, Chronogramm, Dan Torque, Joseph Christopher, Klangkubik, Be.the.flow, Jorge Silva, Marco Furnari, Showa, Klofrauen Auf Schleichfahrt, The Maersk Project, Quadrumana, Ralf Velasquez, Dan Chi, Right Mood, Diana May, B.u.g, Cato, Pl@nlos, Serdar Ors, Xexu Lopez, DJ Eef, Munfell Muzik, The Fool Lovers
House Room, Vol. 2
Hot Electro House Tunes 2016
K.K. Project, Makszim Bros, Bifath, Jon Thomas, DJ Jay-T, Bride Factory, Calabria, Dario Synth, Simon Dekkers, Rysto, Bounce Religion, DJ Dnk, Nika Dostur, Naxwell, Giulio, California Sun, DJ Worris, Andel Plac, Geppix Blond, Stereoliner, Strell, G-Pol, Saint Valentine, S D L N, Evan C, Greg Hausmind, Monofunk, AmsdenWish, Léo Ben Salem, Dj Territo, Aj Antares, Heartville, Abrox, Bruce van Bass, Eagle I Stallian, Robert West, Niko Larsons, RikazZ, Lenny Loow, Ralf Velasquez
Breaking Dubstep News, Vol.1
Kai Acid, Aramis 83, Da Artizt, Jack The Ripper, Nivanoise, Tomz, Politis, Xplasm, Ralf Velasquez, Bobby, Firnwald, 4 Runazz, Wz, Pelican, Dexter Dub, P.S.S., Deimos, Jungle Justice, Keenjah, Jacky Wonder, Traxman, DJ Phat Spice Jinxer and the Breakbeats, Leotone, VTK, Phog, Ultrafunk, Acussed of Madness, Le Chri
Electro House Giants, Vol. 5
Calabria, Bride Factory, Coca Dillaz, Addie, Jon Thomas, Mash-d, Jake Jones, Takeydo, Luke B., Ralf Velasquez, Phorsicht, Tinie Fuse, Modulares Klang Konzept, DJ Sounds, Michele Miglionico, DJ Karouh, DJ Jay-T, Tony T, Papajam, DJ Combo, DJ Raphael, Frank Lupo, Stereoliner, Makszim Bros, Evan C, Greg Hausmind, Mr. Fox, Fiti-X, Mayellie Vanducci, Cletus Eazy Drake and the Fire Trap, DJ Max Scampoli, Jeremy Prisme, Basti Woods, Krizoo, Blaho, Oscar Bardelli, Fresh Nation, The Goal, Eynorey, Marky V-lectro
Electropower 2016: Best of Electro & House
Prash, Malibu Breeze, Onix, Tonski & Watts, Afrochuck, Anirhythm, DJ Max Scampoli, Soundstylers, Kayvian, John David, Jack & Jones, Ripe & Krane, Elle A, Oscar Bardelli, Krizoo, Balearic Kings, Fresh Nation, Adam Freeze, Christian Sanders, The Boatpeople, Burners Girl, Dan Jander, Discey, Yence, Ralf Velasquez, Aby Merlan, Rora Pandy, DJ Dnk, Nika Dostur, Tony T, Papajam, DJ Combo, DJ Raphael, DJ Jay-T, Nuri, Stereoliner, Sunrider, Tavengo, Denis Pewny, Sylvie Nadine, Feldschieber, San Sebastian, Tosch, U-can, Ethan Chandler, Gimbal, Sinan, Monointerpret, Monofunk
Baltrum Sommer Lounge Nordsee 2015
Ku You, Han Tronic, Thomas Sopper, Herr Schmidt, El Nicoya, Shivana Faction, Spiced Boogie, Rhythmphoria, Alberto Dos Santos, Markus Teschner, Rawback, Noel, Heso, E-Beiz, Ralf Velasquez, Damiandebass, Meckie Mex, Las Chicas Professionales, Aqua Mundi, Hannah & Falco, Flash Is Fast, Chiffre 100, Soulful-cafe, Andreas Ruhula, Thesan Project, Syd Walker, Thomas Dür, Tranquilo
Ausspannen auf Spiekeroog: Nordsee Chillout 2016
Rhythmphoria, Roberto Scarpa a.k.a. DJ Overlead, Rawback, Han Tronic, Noel, Thomas Sopper, Herr Schmidt, Heso, E-Beiz, Ralf Velasquez, Damiandebass, Aqua Mundi, Ice Pedestrian, Joe Jog, Momylove, Eddy Morenas, Carlos Bonito, B' James, Thesan Project, Andreas Ruhula, Ku You, Lichtwandler, Bachot Muna, Jose Raul, Maurizio Piacente, Dalise, Logophilia, Johan Giannis Hynynen, Chillelektro, Blue Side, Collective Sound Members, Sashamato, Tranquilo
Oblivion