Latest Releases
Power Pump 006
Projekt Phase, Cally Gage, Energy Syndicate, Groove Complex, Hardforze, Ultraviolence, Datraxx, Molly, Attat, Scott Attrill, Lazarus, Munkjack, Javi Rodenas, Jesus Mondejar, Aaron Mayk, BloodDropz!, BG, Dave Castellano, DjFatSteve, DJ Alentro, Nathan Brumley, Iain Cross, Ben Eye, Toni Poky, T-Factor, Ash M, FATmike, Shock:Force, The Monitorz, Mcp, V-Tonez, DJ Ives M, DJ T.H., DJ Pulse, Donna Marie, Splinta, Danny Williamson
New Dance Trends, Vol. 1
Coke Montilla, Deejay Chris White, Detuned Nation, F.A.R., Lola Lee, Major Tosh, Housegemacht, Snowdrop, DJ Chart, Mcanic, Tapemaen Unique, Greeda, 2000Bikinis, 246, DJ Selecta, 2:tages:bart, WHISK, 3 Bailadors, 442, 7 Nights Of Wonder, Achim and the Power Girls, Acontecer, Acting Lovers, Woddy B, MIMA KAMBAI, Adam, Adam Hayford, Adam's Project, Adi Rambo, Adnos, Adrian, AEM Ambient Electronic Music, Affection, AFIst, Afrikaan Groovers, TerryM, v1r00z, Afrojockers, AG 64, AIRWOOD, Akay47, Dance 2 Disco, Akces, Al Ma Project, Al3x Sample, Adam Buck, Albert Moon, Nathan Brumley, Albon, Alekto, Aleph, Alessio Mangeli, Alex & Giro, Alex Bartok, Alex Blue
DJ Tools, Vol. 1
Chicagoboy, Zandei, Löwen Crew, Acuna Boyz, Alessandro Enne, Alessandro Vasic, Alex Schwarze, Almuneda Gonzalez, Alvaro Ferria, Andi Vasilos, Andre Herrero, Art of the Scene, Arturo Sanchez, Astromania, Nathan Brumley, Baby Marcelo, Beat Up the Hood, Beatriz Garcia, Blake, Busloops, Cafe Royale, Carmen Iglesias, Chiara Diaz, Chris Hauer, Cryptex, Czam, Daniel Tapia, Daniela Verte, Degreezero, Didier LOMBA, Crazy Z, Discomaenner, Distanzbeats, Chris Crumb, Dolores Martinez, Elekkk, Estas Lobierre, Felipe Holdes, Florian Jarnell, Fossilii, Frankie Sottile
Nothing But... Essential Big Room, Vol. 17
SALADIN, Jonny Rose, Gritty Kid, Thermal Projekt, Spirrin, Asswel, 3D Nation, Bsharry, Koji Yasuda, Tramp2Heaven, Jenny Penkin, The ElegantEgo, Joyfire, Kristoph Galland, KIKUTA II, Matthouse, SOBNOIZE, Adam Zachyss, FXF, Moosa Saleem, WazToo, The Sovereign, Eva Aw, Abi, Vovich, Naartjie, 7 Grams, NURII, Richard Wette, Danny Mellen, mOnSteR nO.9, HAUSK, Wanja Janeva, SMH, Nathan Brumley, InfiNoise, Daviro, Stas Shevchenko, Funky O
Dance Pop Best of 2023
The Sound Of Mainstage, Vol. 16
Seelo, maybealice, Tyowa, Vital Spark, Scarlett, Niel Degas, Belle, Tjalling Reitsma, Iman Luis, Roblox, Michael Mind DJ, Dimitris Karipidis, Cavbely, David White, NYROK, fonglee, Moudelica, Silkorr, M3MORY, Ra5tik, Doanro, Elenski, Nathan Brumley, Marco Deleoni, dEVOLVE, Nitrous Oxide, Lei N., BVMPS, Mr Sampler, Andrewboy, PHYZXX, HAUNT3D HOUS3, Manu Pulgar, Sebastian Red
Radio Pirates, Vol. 4
Dominik Koislmeyer, Jimmy Burney, Falko Niestolik, Point Blvnk, Dheva, Tavengo, Calmani & Grey, Leonail, Foot Plinter, Ducka Shan, Mike Wryter, Nrgee, Avantic, Rootkey, Oni Sky, Roger Horton, Andrea Piko, Luca Fuligni, Jonny Rose, Eugene Luu, Gerard, Cruzer, Nik Pryce, Nicolas Belli, Frederik Abas, Nathan Brumley, Sharkhuman, Taradu, Outwork, Elaine J, Krik Over, The Teachers, Walking Path, Marc KUKKA, Amoon (AT), Dudu Capoeira, Diozo, Encure, Brett Miller, Idin Gorji, Kornpluck, Bassy Jay, Jan Leyk, Sam Collins, Paula Douglas, Mi Ni, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello
XCM Records Essential (ADE 2023)
House Addicted, Vol. 1
T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, The Teachers, Larry Scottish, Michelle Shapa, Appt.829, Dennis Grkn, Bonnie Drasko, Alex Nocera, Roy Batty, Dr. Beat, Shaun Baker, NDEE, Jonny Gabriel, Mutehead, Enrey, SpexJam, Alex Nevil, Jerem Maniaco, Jay Kay, Kosmoss, Jaques Le Noir, Yves Jones, Scarlett, MML-Crew, Rokaman, Seumas Norv, Alsahm, Marc Mosca, Limited Life, Frederik Abas, Nathan Brumley, Adam Hyjek, Dor Halevi, Eddie Amador, Dany Cohiba, Lucas Reyes, Stan Williams, C.A.T.
Rhythm Attack, Vol. 4
Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Ipanov, Paco Caniza, MZA, Abigail, Zen, Damon Grey, Mitch B, Havarow, Capo & Comes, Abundance, Falko Niestolik, Barbara, Pogee, Moestwanted, AMDM, Sean Nice, Jay Frog, E.M.C.K., Frederik Abas, Nathan Brumley, +36, Alpha Vice, Eugene Luu, Brandon Michaels, Linda Axelsson, Accurate, Jan Leyk, Antastic, Sandy Kay, Gregor Potter, Brieuc, Dominik Koislmeyer, Jimmy Burney, John Modena, Dudu Capoeira, K.E.N.T., Cleyton Barros, Amoon, Son of Kurt, Walking Path, Inusa Dawuda, Logical Dreamers, Jenson, Amfree, Hoxtones
Ibiza Workout Session - End of Summer 2023
-MATT/H-, 06R, 0ctillion, 1-to-many, 10.log10, G.O.D, Nash, Almy, Chicagoboy, Amanic, Antoine Montana, Aron Scott, Gaba, Gemma Heaney, Audiowankers, Babelon, Baby Brown, Imbro Manaj, Bareback Boys, Viktor Mc Flyst, Bjorn V, Chris Excess, CJ Choopa, Jahmaikl, Cresta, Dario Synth, Diamond Rush & Matt W, Sammy Love, Dj Ferre, Dj Nightwalker, DJ Rade, DJ Sakin & Friends, Fantasy Project, Nathan Brumley, Gordon & Doyle, Hat3m, Hillberg, D-Tex, Igness, Ilhan Gumus, Malibu Breeze, Onix, Mark Voyst, Martial Flowz, Michael Manteca, Radiorobot
Dancing Pirates, Vol. 1
Valdemossa, Hochanstaendig, Purple Cafe, Nico Zandolino, The Ironix, Philip Braun, Falko Niestolik, Andrea Dub, Iexxon, Chico Chiquita, Nathan Brumley, Bragaa, Stereoliner, Cirque Du Freak, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, David Puentez, Robyn The Bank, Funk 78, Deebiza, Christian Laute, Ron Reeser, Ducka Shan, Erick Decks, Monoloop, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Theo Andreassen, Krumm & Schief, Patrik Hupe, AMDM, Sean Nice, Oni Sky, DJ Breeze, Tim Royko, Mike Leon, CRT, Max Sabatini, Alex B, Kobes, DJ Freedom, Major Sound, Ariac, Paul Vinx, Andy, Itz Tiffany, Just Karl, Oliver Sylo, Marc One
Rhythm Attack, Vol. 3
Valdemossa, Chico Chiquita, Nathan Brumley, Bragaa, Tim Lights, Giacomino, Jan Leyk, Ducka Shan, Mike Wryter, Kosmoss, Denny Lee, Max Sabatini, Alex B, Mr Finga, Sven Bünjer, Patrik Hupe, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Dave Crusher, Homo Novo, Dainpeace, Falko Niestolik, Point Blvnk, Fabian Farell, Dycos, The Sloppy 5th's, Nrgee, Purple Cafe, Mot, DJ Nevel, Leyla Griffiths, Thomas Konterman, Tim Royko, Mike Leon, Moestwanted
The Sound Of Mainstage, Vol. 13
Olly James, Roxx Remora, Panca Borneo, Cliffrs, Dimitris Karipidis, Daniil Reek, Brownie, Nathan Brumley, Mamlouk Mohamed, R.G, Majlos, Matt Dybal, Freezeout, Nanoviola, dj 80p, Dani B., Timmy Rise, Strobe Connector, Jackson Frost, Loudwave, SAVNS, Paul Mendez, Katty Q, Hot Shit!, Flayword, Magthegreat, POIZZONED, Scott Doe, Kaybee, Himawan Prasetya, Filox, Gioo
Festival Dubstep Anthology 2023
Epic Dubstep Traxx 2023
La Terrasse 2023 - Summer Edition
Big Room EDM Essentials, Vol. 3
Elcamooze, Udara, Walium Storm, Rex Brandtner, Sivan Khan, Tommer Mizrahi, Adi Varsano, Labe, MadTing, Sasha Lucia, Mike in Loop, Aloma Steele, AM Contrast, Vedat Unal, Ronok, DJ Kolyn, Dj Hákan, Sara Benmalek, Nathan Brumley, Albon, Keep The Score, Daniel, Dj Farre, Ashkan, Felix Harrer, Luke Carpenter, Q, Ron Zisman, Diego Miranda, German House Rockers, Wrong Plane
Fitness Dance Convention 2023
The Lab Wizard, Tosch, Tildbros, Colin Saks, Danielle Hollobaugh, John Talent, Komodo, Skaei, Igor Foxx, Sideleap, Baby Alice, Chris Davids, KIM, Michael Push, Cresta, Ivan Herb, NEONHELM, Alchemist Project, Bang B, Arkanem, Tara Louise, Lando Lennox, Deejay Anady, Kivema, Hetskiy, Leomeo, DJ Gonalto, LUX3L, Megara Vs Dj Lee, Lyane Leigh, S.E.X.Appeal, Sample Rippers, Crazy Z, Danny Bee, Mfw Trance 1980, Dj N-dee Cut, DJ HXL, Kenny Laakkinen, We Funk, Martell, House Voltage, Mad Doxx, Sebastian Sonar, Smashtagz, Steve Es, Housenumberone United, Twin Paragon, Cancel Amt, Balearic Sol, Who Is That Dj, Quilla, Eagle I Stallian, Deen West, L-Dis, Floor Shakers, Delia, Jan Glue, Cihan Turk
4Ever
Sam Laxton Soul Contact vol. 3 Sampler 2