Latest Releases
DANCE FEVER 2022
Cory Friesenhan, S.O.U.N.D.B.A.S.T.L.E.R., Bonmot, House Anthem, Yiquan, ANEKTØDE, Alesandro, Funky Family, MIKOHA, Mc Shisha, Drop & Kick, Jack & Jones, Doreen, HACON, Neoclub, The Brainheads, Dance House Project wiith OC!R, Alexander Karus, Samira, Raphael Bernard, TRANC3FUSION, Dj Dancehall, Steve Marten, J-Kawaii, Dance Brothers, Sabina Perez, R.O.C.I., Rueckenwind, M3LOTECH, Pommes & Frites, Daniel, R3Wind
Slapdance (The Artist Album)
Summer 2020 Dance
Cardio Attack, Vol. 12
Marcus Reidy, Dave Owens, Destroyers, Supamono, Pavane, Daniel, R3Wind, Calibur, AKISHOU, Emdi, I.GOT.U, Marvin Divine, Touch & Go, Shade K, OZER, Komainu, Navab Jalil, Parviz jalili, Kiyoi, Eky, Steve Dekay, H.M.B.L., Peter Martijn Wijnia, Majesta, Manuel Rocca, Bryan Summerville, Tycoos, Sandro Mireno, iThur, Ella Rice, Masaru Hinaiji, Tsuku, aXtm, TVNDRA, Event Horizon
75 Workout Tracks
BR!GHT, Thomas Weise, S.O.U.N.D.B.A.S.T.L.E.R., Bonmot, Drop & Kick, Wright & Davids, Paul Roth, T3CH, Danny Claire, Felix Treithner, GrooveLoop, Brainreactor, No Attack, Akyra, Jack & Jones, Neoclub, Wayne Porter, RCO, Mariusz Chodorek, Karadjov, Tranc3plant, Abide, Mental Impulse, Yiquan, Paser, R3Wind, Danny Legatto, Alizera, Dajan, Romix, Cory Friesenhan, Miguel Angel Castellini, xeON, Bastian Miller, MaxRevenge, Diah Setiawan, Baseman, Rueckenwind, R3PLAY, Andrey Dobarin, Airbalance, Moon Logic Project, Subtractor, Michail Petuchow, Beta Phase, Mario Giaballa, Paul Davids, Mr.Black, Luis Carlos, Juana, DJ Geri, Gilly, Skysunrise, Gabriele Menten, Jaron Nolden, Oyra, Flatlex, Wright, Theresa, Davids, MiiTRAK, Yuri Kay, BoJko, Shahead, Michael Berklin, Paul Di White
Dance - Best Of 2019
Club Rotation: Dance
Rueckenwind, R.O.C.I., Dance Brothers, Sabina Perez, R3Wind, Jack & Jones, Cosima Frehta, BR!GHT, R.i.h.a., Foldback, Bonmot, Drop & Kick, No Attack, Wayne Porter, RCO, Bro Seco, Aiden Josepher, Janina, Magdalena, Michelle, Amber, Dance House Project, Neoclub, Paser, Danny Claire, Dareen, The Chaotics, Subtractor, 3PM, Beta Phase, Jim Paxton, Akyra, Michail Petuchow, Mr. Black, Yuri Kay, Project Orion
100 Tracks Of Trance Rotation
Felix Treithner, Tranc3plant, Yiquan, Mental Impulse, R3PLAY, Mindflower, Raphael Bernard, Subtractor, Wright & Davids, Mariusz Chodorek, Karadjov, Abide, Danny Legatto, Alizera, Dajan, Romix, Cory Friesenhan, xeON, Bastian Miller, MaxRevenge, Baseman, Andrey Dobarin, Michail Petuchow, Beta Phase, Paul Davids, Danny Claire, S.O.U.N.D.B.A.S.T.L.E.R., Luis Carlos, Juana, DJ Geri, Gilly, Skysunrise, Gabriele Menten, Oyra, BoJko, Shahead, Michael Berklin, Paul Di White, R3Wind, Steve Owner, Jaron Nolden, Carlo Mathaye, New Balance, Alexander One, Davide Battista, DeepSea, Veela, David Mayne, Legi, Peter Sawland, Omaz, Nick Sparkle, Mixail, Nic Toms, Sens, Marfik, Aurelia, Steptime, Adnan Regoug, Sonny M, Hivanova feat.Gloria, Svetlana, Triade, Addictive Glance, Fher Vizzuett, Airyboy, CJ Prometey, Vitaly Beskrovny, Luca De Maas, D'Carlo, Jan Kamphuis
40 Dance & EDM Hits
Cosima Frehta, R3Wind, BR!GHT, Jim Paxton, Foldback, Bonmot, Drop & Kick, Rueckenwind, RCO, Jack & Jones, No Attack, Wayne Porter, Bro Seco, Janina, Amber, Dance House Project, Neoclub, Danny Claire, R.i.h.a., Dareen, Magdalena, Thomas Weise, The Chaotics, Subtractor, Dance Brothers, 3PM, Beta Phase, Yuri Kay, Michail Petuchow, Tom Wright, Katie, R.O.C.I.
Ibiza Workout 2018
S.O.U.N.D.B.A.S.T.L.E.R., BR!GHT, Thomas Weise, Bonmot, Drop & Kick, Wright & Davids, Paul Roth, T3CH, Danny Claire, Felix Treithner, GrooveLoop, Brainreactor, No Attack, Akyra, Jack & Jones, Neoclub, Wayne Porter, RCO, Mariusz Chodorek, Karadjov, Tranc3plant, Abide, Mental Impulse, Yiquan, Paser, R3Wind, Danny Legatto, Alizera, Dajan, Romix, Cory Friesenhan, Miguel Angel Castellini, xeON, Bastian Miller, MaxRevenge, Diah Setiawan, Baseman, Rueckenwind, R3PLAY, Andrey Dobarin, Airbalance, Moon Logic Project, Subtractor, Michail Petuchow, Beta Phase, Mario Giaballa, Paul Davids, Mr.Black, Luis Carlos, Juana, DJ Geri, Gilly, Skysunrise, Gabriele Menten, Jaron Nolden, Oyra, Flatlex, Wright, Theresa, Davids, MiiTRAK, Yuri Kay, BoJko, Shahead, Michael Berklin, Paul Di White
Dance Hits 2017: From the Club to the Home
Ibiza Club Session 2017
GrooveLoop, Mariusz Chodorek, Karadjov, Tranc3plant, Abide, Mental Impulse, Paser, R3Wind, Yiquan, Alizera, Brainreactor, Thomas Weise, Romix, Cory Friesenhan, Miguel Angel Castellini, xeON, MaxRevenge, Diah Setiawan, Baseman, Wright & Davids, RCO, R3PLAY, Andrey Dobarin, Mr.Black, Danny Legatto, Akyra, Jack & Jones, Danny Claire, Airbalance, Moon Logic Project, Felix Treithner, No Attack, Beta Phase, Wayne Porter, Mario Giaballa, Paul Davids, S.O.U.N.D.B.A.S.T.L.E.R., Luis Carlos, Juana, Neoclub, DJ Geri, Bonmot, Gilly, Skysunrise, Gabriele Menten, Jaron Nolden, Oyra, Flatlex, MiiTRAK, BoJko, Shahead, Michael Berklin, Subtractor, Paul Di White, Steve Owner, Drop & Kick
EDM Exclusiv 2k17
25 Vocal Trance Hits
Wright & Davids, Thomas Weise, R3Wind, Paser, Mariusz Chodorek, Cory Friesenhan, Dajan, Bastian Miller, Danny Claire, S.O.U.N.D.B.A.S.T.L.E.R., Luis Carlos, Juana, Gabriele Menten, Steve Owner, Veela, Beta Phase, Michail Petuchow, Luisa, Paul Roth, Sophie, Tom Wright, Katie, Aurelia, Avrora, Lara S., Keira, Nyam, Lisa, Hivanova feat.Gloria, Mark Khoen, Andy Kostek
Rogue Agent, Vol. 2
About: Dresden, Vol. 01
ADE 2016 Trance Collection
Abide, Mental Impulse, Yiquan, Wright & Davids, Danny Legatto, Alizera, Dajan, Romix, Mariusz Chodorek, Cory Friesenhan, Miguel Angel Castellini, xeON, Bastian Miller, MaxRevenge, Diah Setiawan, Baseman, R3PLAY, Andrey Dobarin, Danny Claire, Airbalance, Moon Logic Project, Subtractor, Felix Treithner, Michail Petuchow, Beta Phase, Mario Giaballa, Paul Davids, S.O.U.N.D.B.A.S.T.L.E.R., DJ Geri, Gilly, Skysunrise, Gabriele Menten, Oyra, Flatlex, MiiTRAK, Yuri Kay, BoJko, Karadjov, Shahead, Michael Berklin, Paul Di White, Airyboy, R3Wind, Steve Owner, Jaron Nolden
Edm Battlefield
Gordon Raddei, Cazintel, Mind Strong, René Gustus, Glenn West, Hajtek, Dj-chart, Tonski & Watts, Jay-X, Zschet, DJ Eternity, Vincet Projekt, Sebastiano Dellisanti, Nesia, Daniel Zed, DJ Combo, Zentoy, Mybad, Andrea Sfriso, Freeg, Johnny S, The Chaotics, Jerome Klark, Stick Up Boys, Juls, DJ Eterno, Ausono, Marq Aurel, Rayman Rave, Nico Krebs, The Glitterboys, Ted Newtone, Yellow, Monuloku, DJ Jade Laroche, Darsonn, Cresta, Avelino, M.a.d.c., Laara Julia, Skatj, Feldschieber, Mike Daily, Ethan Chandler, Tony T, Papajam, DJ Raphael, Alan Bo, Mike Opani, Nina, U-can, Mister Free, Deen West, L-Dis, San Sebastian, Lexenn
Dance with This!, Vol. 1
Feldschieber, Nesia, Sebastiano Dellisanti, Lexenn, K&K Project, San Sebastian, Mister Free, U-can, Mike Opani, Alan Bo, Bruce van Bass, M.a.d.c., Laara Julia, Avelino, El Cutsha, Generation Deejays, Andrea Sfriso, DJ Jade Laroche, Darsonn, Yellow, ZipZap, Alphatronic, Matra & Skrow, The Glitterboys, Housegeist, Deep Pitcher, Amen B, Demex, Jeffery Thompson, Charle & Chriz, Dj Ariep, Exego, DJ Eterno, Delia, Jan Glue, Jerome Klark, Stick Up Boys, Energ!zer, Raum Klang, Freeg, Johnny S, DJ Ti-S, Staz, John Cunningham, Asario, Tityos, Zentoy, Quilla, Eagle I Stallian, KRMB, Gruber, Efimia, A-motion Source, R3Wind, Jane Doe, Dj-chart, Ethan Chandler, Ted Newtone, Subterranean, DJ M-Leem, Brain Foo Long
Dancefloor Beats, Vol. 2
ZipZap, Alphatronic, Matra & Skrow, The Glitterboys, Amen B, Demex, Jeffery Thompson, Marq Aurel, Rayman Rave, Dj Ariep, Exego, Energ!zer, Wyatt Ocean, DJ Eterno, Delia, Jan Glue, Jerome Klark, Stick Up Boys, The Chaotics, Al3xr, Kaizzah, Synthimental, Freeg, Johnny S, Andrea Sfriso, DJ Ti-S, Staz, John Cunningham, Asario, Skatj, Zentoy, M1D, Quilla, Eagle I Stallian, KRMB, Gruber, Efimia, A-motion Source, Jane Doe, Fernando Lopez Pina, Dj-chart, Azid Soundz, Lukas Zigr, Ethan Chandler, Morice Philipe, Tildbros, Anima, Thomas Deil, Ragerz, Jason Melbourne, Vuelta
Party Soundtrack, Vol. 1
Arctrola Sounds, Bruce van Bass, Manuel Lento, Scape Eleven & Frank Manhattan Jr., Bentfly, James Bell, Jetty Rachers, Dj N-dee Cut, Chris Prime, Rob L., Chimp & Panse, Bobby Zee, San Sebastian, Yellow, Deen West, L-Dis, Mister Free, U-can, Nina, Mike Opani, Alan Bo, Ethan Chandler, Stereo Revision, Feldschieber, Skatj, M.a.d.c., Laara Julia, Second Element, Avelino, Cresta, DJ Jade Laroche, Darsonn, El Cutsha, Generation Deejays, Andrea Sfriso, Ted Newtone, ZipZap, Martial Flowz, Alphatronic, Matra & Skrow, Housegeist, Deep Pitcher, Marq Aurel, Rayman Rave, Charle & Chriz, Dj Ariep, Exego, Energ!zer, Asario, DJ Eterno, Delia, Jan Glue, Jerome Klark, Stick Up Boys, Raum Klang, The Chaotics
ADE Forcast
Gordon Raddei, Cazintel, Mind Strong, René Gustus, Glenn West, Dj-chart, Tonski, Watts, Jay-X, Zschet, DJ Eternity, Vincet Projekt, Sebastiano Dellisanti, Nesia, Daniel Zed, DJ Combo, Zentoy, Mybad, Andrea Sfriso, Freeg, Johnny S, The Chaotics, Jerome Klark, Stick Up Boys, Juls, DJ Eterno, Ausono, Marq Aurel, Rayman Rave, Nico Krebs, The Glitterboys, Ted Newtone, Yellow, Monuloku, DJ Jade Laroche, Darsonn, Cresta, Avelino, M.a.d.c., Laara Julia, Skatj, Feldschieber, Mike Daily, Ethan Chandler, Tony T, Papajam, DJ Raphael, Alan Bo, Mike Opani, Nina, U-can, Mister Free, Deen West, L-Dis, San Sebastian, Lexenn
Dancefloor Beats, Vol. 1
Greyhawk, Julie Stassar, Ted Newtone, DJ Eterno, Raum Klang, Dj-chart, Tildbros, Nesia, Sebastiano Dellisanti, Cresta, El Cutsha, Skatj, Andrea Sfriso, DJ Jade Laroche, Darsonn, ZipZap, Alphatronic, Matra & Skrow, The Glitterboys, Housegeist, Deep Pitcher, Marq Aurel, Rayman Rave, Amen B, Demex, Jeffery Thompson, Dj Ariep, Exego, Energ!zer, Wyatt Ocean, Delia, Jan Glue, Jerome Klark, Stick Up Boys, The Chaotics, Al3xr, Kaizzah, Citron, Synthimental, Freeg, Johnny S, DJ Ti-S, Staz, John Cunningham, Asario, Zentoy, M1D
The EDM & Trance Romance, Vol. 1
DJ Eterno, Zentoy, DJ Combo, Feldschieber, Ted Newtone, Ausono, Jerome Klark, Stick Up Boys, Mybad, Nesia, Sebastiano Dellisanti, DJ Eternity, Vincet Projekt, Gordon Raddei, Zschet, Jay-X, Tonski, Watts, Dj-chart, Glenn West, René Gustus, Mind Strong, Cazintel, Monuloku, Juls, Daniel Zed, Lexenn, San Sebastian, Yellow, Deen West, L-Dis, Mister Free, U-can, Nina, Mike Opani, Alan Bo, Tony T, Papajam, DJ Raphael, Ethan Chandler, Mike Daily, Skatj, M.a.d.c., Laara Julia, Avelino, Cresta, DJ Jade Laroche, Darsonn, Nico Krebs, The Glitterboys, Marq Aurel, Rayman Rave, The Chaotics, Andrea Sfriso, Freeg, Johnny S
Cycling Beats
Philmoorey, Jimmy de la Mar, Ralf Velasquez, G.E.T.O. DJz, Inc., Sammy Jay, DJ Whitestar, Esco89, Boogiemonster, P.n.o, Ranieri, Brothers, Luke Meyers, Circuito Zeta, Peet Vait, DJ Rade, Jay Airiness, Dj Territo, Rob Hayes, Ricardo Cassal, Matto, DJ Worris, Crash Club Dummies, Soul-ty, Sev Bastian, NewShoes, E.p.o.s., Kalardiak, Invisible Tune, Cysco Fiore, The Betatesters, Marc Van Slow, Crystalline, Caled, Dance Brothers, DJ Ränu, Chris Rockford, Phil Dinner, Massimo Vanoni, Sunset, Marq Aurel, Rayman Rave, Giuseppe Alicata, Tdc Project, FabIn, Maycelli, Leandro Lee, Carinas, Nick Martira, Lace DJ, Eric Van Basten, DJ M-Leem, Kwinsi .N Delayght Jr., R3Wind, Glenn West, Hajtek, North Core Project, Andrew Bright, Kenny Laakkinen, Kaizzah, Ted Newtone, Scape Eleven, Frank Manhattan Jr., Phil Moorey, De Cody, Dj Nightwalker, Ilhan Gumus, Hat3m, Solaris Phase, Cresta, Dominik Koislmeyer, Julia Kautz, Stereo Sun, T.a.p., Soylent Green, Jason Parker, Tony P, Daveyboy
IBIZA 2015
Romix, Mariusz Chodorek, Cory Friesenhan, Miguel Angel Castellini, xeON, Dajan, Bastian Miller, MaxRevenge, Diah Setiawan, Baseman, Wright & Davids, R3PLAY, Andrey Dobarin, Danny Claire, Airbalance, Moon Logic Project, Subtractor, Felix Treithner, Michail Petuchow, Beta Phase, Yiquan, Mario Giaballa, Paul Davids, S.O.U.N.D.B.A.S.T.L.E.R., Luis Carlos, Juana, DJ Geri, Gilly, Skysunrise, Mindflower, Gabriele Menten, Jaron Nolden, Oyra, Wright, Theresa, Davids, Flatlex, MiiTRAK, Yuri Kay, BoJko, Karadjov, Shahead, Michael Berklin, Paul Di White, Airyboy, Steve Owner, Carlo Mathaye, R3Wind, New Balance