Latest Releases
Spring Break
Mauro Di Leo, Ritz, MARK US, Paul Roberts, Middlestones, Ronjoscha, Anastasia Derkach, Tosch, Tapemaen Unique, Greeda, Nicola Grassetto, Thomas Marko, Headbox, Atreyax, Antes, Blacksheep, Oliver Bachem, Zato, Djane My Canaria, Chris Count, Børnesto, Dada Inc., Alemar, Blanca, Kermit, Tables 86, Secret Basement, Le Kawumm
The United Raverz Arena
Con Tacto, DJ Schillings, ReJohn, Sir Gladis, Plastiknoise, Moxia, Bass Instructor, Robin Hirte, Fabian Freyer, Tematic, Blinky Blinky Computerband, Jony K, Kellerkinder RSZ, Mental Theo, CBM, Lab-e, Gee MC, The Ultimate Warlords, Adrijana, Emlio del Rio, Mastik, Florian F., Vodù, The Galdean, Monkey Selektah, John Wiick, T-Junction, Desolate 1, GD_Connect, Cemon Victa, the Vinyl Junk
EDM 2024
In the Vocal House, Vol. 1
Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Kenny Bobien, DJ G, Jaded People, Kristof Tigran, Lydia Scarfo, Aaron The Baron, Mike Anderson, Simtronic, Makhush, A Club Tunes, A Day in The Dark, Ivan Herb, DJ Chart, A Million Mercies, A Minor Matter, A Way of Being, Absinto Orkestra, Addario, Aeon Flux, Agent Juno, Aitor Wilzig, Alexandra Moon, Akroyd, Tosch, Alone Again, Amelie, American Groove Junkies, Alex Phunk, André Klein, Andrea Esse, Andrea Scarsi, Andreas Linden, Andrew Cash, Syntheticsax, Andrew S.mile, Ann Morloc, Anthony Fiori, Archbishop Sentamu Academy, Arkadash, Art Night, Arthur Berger, DJ Pearl, Arteffect, Aruba Ice, Blake Walker, Bob Shepherd, Bobby Escobar, Linda Axelsson, Frankie, Boryka, Alchemist Project, BOUNCE DJ'S, Brain And Lee, Bronco.B., Ranieri, Brothers, Brothers Grinn, Bunty, Cabante
Say Yes to Techno
A.D.L, Adrian Flux, Noah Huber, Aerts, Alessandro Spaiani, Andrew Live, Assault Systems, Av Ram, Razvan Stefan, Chicagoboy, Azzembled, Gracie, MicRoCheep & Mollo, Bekkar, Benny Knox, Brigada Diverse, Calli, Cheapset, Dan Chi, David Pereira, Destroyer, DJ Jace, Edself, Double Dash, Envelope Duo, Hagen Schnitzel, Nights Dream, DJ Schillings, ReJohn, Sir Gladis, Suedzucker, ! Tram 4, 100 Kilo Maarten, Dr. Kalipso, 1000, 10jonct, 1125x, 14anger
DJ Best Music
DJ Chart, Mr. Maph, DJ Chris, Azania, Ibiza Groove Squad, Nik Laze, Ann Morloc, Fantasy Project, Nick Solid, Urban Project, Storm, Marky V-lectro, Konglomerat, The Man, PLTX, Emad Sayyah, Rimini Project, Club of Tone, Covid, Tosch, Alone Again, Jimmy de la Mar, Woddy B, Mima Kambay), Captain Jack, Loona, Rebecca, Marc Savanna, Axcel Lence, Ceiran Evo, L4M, MIMA KAMBAI, Gabriel Robella, Doba, Keypro, Chris Nova, Shamwey, Milianoo, BEATSTEPPAZ, Ivan Herb, Kmx Beatz, Kyss Major, Too Max, Million Colours, Ruli, Iva Rii, Vindicci
Ibiza Sunset 2023
Max Vitolo, DJ Jazzy James, Joybiza, Ron Ractive, Tolyso, Chilli Black, III & Boys, 2W Tools, Anirhythm, Sandro Dessi, Chris Davids, Andrew Fields, Myazisto, Puccino, Jens da House, DJane Dancecat, Bungalow, DJ Non Rex, Kenny Laakkinen, MIKE BTK, The Dutch Deepartment, Sgt.Elias, David Nachbeben, Tosch, Alone Again, Never Heard, Invisible Tune
Deep House Party 2023
Sir Gladis, Marc Dream, Audiophant, Kery Fay, DJ Schillings, ReJohn, Tosch, Alone Again, Captain Jack, Loona, DJ Chart, We Are Not Analog, Stereonova, Najwars, Aurora Beach Club, Retrosynco, ArtnHarry, Whitesoul, Pullsometro, Rocketpunk, Puccino, Sgt.Elias, Thomas Alexander Kolbe, Rob Hayes, Fobee, Jürgen Gronholz, Ibizamotion, Roger TaQuin, Lightseeds, Nicolai Masur, Ries, L4M, Atze Eli, Frank Kramer
Most Dubstep Beats Underground UK 2023
Fabio Vega, PLTX, Alone Again, Julian Drebin, Emilee, Didier LOMBA, OverHertz, Aiva, Infra, Species, Hushi, Tom Bruessel, Dj Sky-kun the Dragon, Callan Maart, MPI, Anirhythm, Fallout Shelter, Vudun, Noisequake, Denis Underground, Wonka, Eeyorish, Doctor Smile, Delektro, Clang of Beats, DJ Ruffian, Trevor Jackson, Endless Fountain of Dubstep, Christian Belt, Half Decent, Brain Rock
Epic Dubstep Traxx 2023
Nothing But... Fuego for the Terrace, Vol. 11
King Felix, Dee.Jay.Sun.Day., Sergio Pardo, Dom James (UK), No Limit Project, Miss Channa, Stefano Sorge, Hixe, Medesen, Bondar, CJ Posada, Hassio (COL), Kevinn, Calo Vance, EMEXL, Jaded Soul, Frank Nitty, The Cabas, Titto Legna, Chab Nabouchu, Manuel Ghenadia, DiMO (BG), Mr.K (BG), RSquared, Alexis Raphael, Harland Kasten, Dinyad Alonzo, Dan Ojeda, Ammo Avenue
Amsterdam ADEDM 2023
Marc Reason, DJ Mastermind M, SejixMusic, MacX, edit_2u, Resh Delight, U-Men Touch, Anuhel, Dan Aslow & Lou Starry, Red Richards, Mc Calvin, Affection, DJ Sash K, Pablo Menderez, Tosch, Simon Zawila, Linley Mack, Andre Marselous, Tobasco, DJ Sequence, Dance 2 Disco, Taigherwuds, Rodman Daforo, Nothing But The Beat, Kaycien Grey, Roboter, Frank Kramer
Future House & Electro House Forever - Summer Session 2023
Ogge, Ann Morloc, Electronic Warehouse, Limano, Takt Rausch, Doncare, 7even Icon, KRS, Jon Thomas, Chloé Hétier, DJ Zabeat, Joaquin Lamanna, Bongartz&Bongartz, Robert Sanchez, Passmic, Audio Shiner, Tosch, Little-H, Daurthi.S, Cako, Jashida Kazury, SHOTOHAMA, Jörg Mrowietz, Yonel Gee, MIKE BTK, Toby Long, Ugn, Mickey Santos, Vincenzo Ciotoli, Alessandro Tammaro, Luis Tyrna, Affect, Modis Chrisha, Enrico Parisi, Harley Cat, Ron Ractive, Asrael, Kiara B
Ultimate Dubstep 2k23, Vol. 2
U.V.P, Alpha Bass Antonio, Scanner Dubz, PLTX, Tosch, T19, Stereoliner, Sam Evil, DEADVADER, KARjA, Didier LOMBA, Airy Fizz, Schlaganfall Zone, Filthy Rhodes, OverHertz, Lowa, Alex Maynard, MPI, Ego.360, Concylium, Anirhythm, Della, DJ Jay-T, Subficial, Fallout Shelter, Vudun, Dömötör Balázs, Eeyorish
The Power of Dubstep 2023, Vol. 2
Alpha Bass Antonio, Scanner Dubz, PLTX, Tosch, T19, ARRAN, Ljuuba, Passive Sound, Didier LOMBA, Airy Fizz, UltraBlack, Kai Raabe, Steve Es, Jinx McGee, Sarah Sticklin, Domini, Nikolai Stolz, BrainMusic, Species, Clerk, Sub Quentin, DJ Emho, Melancholia Soundsystem, DJ Chris All, Alex Maynard, Tom Bruessel, Fateful Prophecy, Nerutto, Callan Maart, MPI, Ego.360
Turnstunde 2K23
NHEIRO, League of Lyons, Fabiasco, Tosch, Little-H, Cytexx, DIONYMUSIC, Sam One, John David, Krasno, Milk & Money, Nick Solid, Enrich, Bongartz&Bongartz, The Vegas, Kilian Taras, Taylor Mosley, Piperis, Mila, Fabio Amoroso, Dream Funker, Jon Thomas, E L S K A, DJ Zabeat, Audio Shiner, Nico Schestak, Kusta5, Bailey Jehl, Kyara Dunava, woofa kid, DJUMECK, The Crazycookerz, Grande Vue, Club ShakerZ, Button Boks, Kristof Tigran, Blacksheep, We Funk, Irina Kant, Tabasco Bob, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat, Telly Quin, Affect, CrazyDane, Flatfoot Jones
Dance Party Mix
DJ Sash K, MMB, Jay Nas, Santini, Alex Bartok, Kenny Laakkinen, Tom Luca, sXloud, Pop Music, Electronic Dance Music, Dance Music Decade, Bmonde, Tosch, Nabila Chowdhury, Johnys, Emad Sayyah, U.V.P, Simon Zawila, Dance 2 Disco, D-Bomb, Linley Mack, Andre Marselous, Tobasco, Beach Party Chillout Music Ensemble, AMSTYZA, Kaycien Grey, Roboter, Frank Kramer, Vivien Schmitt, Andy Von Paramus, LETNI, DJ Firefox, Daniel Fassbender, Zaclli Tao, MiKuMa, Jessica Mercy, Dancecore N3rd, T.m.-joy, Jörg Mrowietz, D.J. Mirko B., Faby Blue
Electro House
Ten Thence, Red Richards, Jot Maxi, Leo Max, Harley Cat, Tosch, T19, Dance Myrial, Affect, Siriand, Giacomo Brando, AlexMusicBase, CURUMatriX, Yu Namikoshi, Tom Bruessel, Das Lotron, Steve.M, Sassa Ex, The Voyager Project, Radio Diffusion, Michael Moa, Calabria, NIXI, Hara Crash, Bostan, Mark Well, Mr Luke, TOOT, This Bionemis, DJ MacX, Pumpers, Leo Megma, Jonathan Karlsen, JORGE MARMOL MATEO, Simone Corvi, Chiara Fè, Elektriko, Tony Adamo, The Crazycookerz, Kingslayer, HAVID., Jon Thomas, Milk & Money, Tavengo
Elettrika Compilation, Vol. 2
Ten Thence, CURUMatriX, AlexMusicBase, Oval Office, Red Richards, Leo Max, Harley Cat, Tabasco Bob, Tosch, T19, SnopyTV, Brothers Grinn, Dance Myrial, Affect, Massimo Capponi, Giacomo Brando, Modis Chrisha, Ben Richards, Yu Namikoshi, Das Lotron, Franzy, Steve.M, Crossie85, Mark Well, The Voyager Project, Die Mimosen, Fire Fire, Crims, Mila, Fabio Amoroso, Warplex, Bostan, Tony Deledda, Tim Tailor, This Bionemis, Pumpers, Maxim Diesel, Dee Jay Jordi, MHXT, Milk & Money, NEZ MARTIN, M!GUEL, Greenskiez, League of Lyons