Latest Releases
DJ Best Music
DJ Chart, Mr. Maph, DJ Chris, Azania, Ibiza Groove Squad, Nik Laze, Ann Morloc, Fantasy Project, Nick Solid, Urban Project, Storm, Marky V-lectro, Konglomerat, The Man, PLTX, Emad Sayyah, Rimini Project, Club of Tone, Covid, Tosch, Alone Again, Jimmy de la Mar, Woddy B, Mima Kambay), Captain Jack, Loona, Rebecca, Marc Savanna, Axcel Lence, Ceiran Evo, L4M, MIMA KAMBAI, Gabriel Robella, Doba, Keypro, Chris Nova, Shamwey, Milianoo, BEATSTEPPAZ, Ivan Herb, Kmx Beatz, Kyss Major, Too Max, Million Colours, Ruli, Iva Rii, Vindicci
Hit Explosion: House Dance Summer 2023
DJ Chart, Woddy B, MIMA KAMBAI, Ivan Herb, Balue, Patricia Starlight, Million Colours, DJ Chris, Azania, Vindicci, Eddie Le Funk, The Man, Gabriel Robella, Doba, Sandra, DJ TORBEN, Jimmy de la Mar, Pappie Khay, Tonystar, Nik Laze, Brain And Lee, L4M, Ruli, Iva Rii, Keypro, Chris Nova, Mima Kambay), Shamwey, Milianoo, Too Max, Ibiza Groove Squad, Chris Spring, DJ Wuff, Secret Melody
Traumfigur, Vol. 2
Nick Solid, DJ Maximum, Sideleap, Audiophant, Kery Fay, Sir Gladis, Monobo, Ashley Barton, Johnys, Gionny, Aaron The Baron, Sanne Gutt, Showa, Telussa & Tijssen, Never Heard, Sgt.Elias, AlexMusicBase, Kilian Taras, Hannah Young, David Jedom, Zephria, Sergio Wos, Kike Sundance, DJ Snail, Ruben Cubillas, Jakepool, Ron Ractive, Beja, Leugim, Ference, Vindicci, The J, Panos Z, Esco89, Ghedzo, Kukuruznik, Disco Channel, A Photo in the Dark, AirplaneMode
The Big Room - Dance Twins
Einstone, Dirty Bros, Tommy Pulse, Tosch, Bekim!, Igor Foxx, Chicagoboy, Kenny Bobien, DJ G, Housegeist, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Chris Decay, Schillah, DJ Bud, Beach Brownknees, Claudia Hunt, Dj-chart, DJ Chart, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Mauro Tiberi, Jörg Mrowietz, Skaei, Decent Act, Daniel Tuerk, Marc Reason, General Wooky, Orffee, Zinner, Joan Alasta, Danzfrenzy, Vindicci, Adam Rise
Next Generation House Music, Vol. 2
Gaty Lopez, LIONEL JORDAN, My Island, D-Phunk Behousung, Middlestones, Blacksheep, Vindicci, Lalla, Sam One, DJ Turtle, Tiger & Phoenix, Ivan Santana, Linley Mack, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Chris Banus, Mark Faermont, Luzio, Vins Massaro, Dan Jander, Rob Hayes, DJ Sheep, Silver Disco, Quinten 909, Alno, Jam Joky Jax, Ference, Carlostella, Kenny Laakkinen, Tiberius, RFR, TROPIKAL CONNECTION, Vinst, Invisible Tune, Kidd Salute, Martin Carr, Paul Benjamin, Monobo, Crankstar, Hielscher, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat, Wez BK, Max V., Fabrizio Monaco, RICK DLNA, Nick Martira, Laci Dj, Alexander Bollinger, Kmx Beatz, Kyss Major, Morgsch, Collective Sound Members
House Culture, Vol. 8
MILLER+MILLER, Anwar Zaman, Renè Miller, Wonderlust, Jenko, Crope, Deejay Goldfinger, Balzerwood, Paolo Manfre, Vincenzo Agri, KlangCharakter, John Azoulay, 7even Icon, R.f.n., Nafets, Miller & qBon, Sunlight Project, Kazi, Alexs Deepfunk, Gatara, Ricardo Barra, Evelyn, Nic Kegan, Soulful-cafe, Morris Revy, Vindicci, Jamboo, Eisenhower, DJ LKM, Dan Rubell, Andy Rythm & Dan Rubell, Daniel Freiberg, Alex Sauer, Sebastian Fleischer, Datenbahn
Clubrotation Norway
Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Alone Again, André Schlüter, DjSchluetex, Stereoliner, Andy's Dee, Middlestones, Ravest Hard, Daniel Nova, Iberian, DJ Chart, Tosch, Tom Dole, Matthew Fj, SoftTouch, Covid, Jeff Alford, Ken Stewart, Sable, NDEE, Rob Hayes, DJ MacX, DJ Sash K, Deleiro, Anirhythm, Marky V-lectro, Adi Rambo, Gabriel Robella, Os Guttene, Alchemist Project, Vindicci, Hidden Tigress, Huvagen, Frank Kramer, Danielle Hollobaugh, John Talent
Virtual Radio
Dj-chart, Toolbox, Aitzi, Funny Cats 995, SameThoughts, Reinoud Van Toledo, Jack Delhi, Morten Lind, Suana, FastBeatGang, Greenskiez, Natixx, League of Lyons, Daniel Trop, DJ Absinth, Dana Kelson, Sona, Sten Stellar, Brando, Frankybeats, Manolita, KzH, Invisible Tune, Vindicci, Flowryder, CURUMatriX, Onehundred, Miguel Avlys, D-MAN (H), Chris Flyke, Annie Heger, Eeyanzai, Sadisticfish, Bob Shepherd, Ken Silver, Bostan, Mona, Slykes & Butch, Brian Ferris, Annabelle, Miiilo, Karinzio, rubber boots, Bowlah, Paul Vain, Dino Mileta, Daniel Merano
EDM 2021
15 Switch, DjSchluetex, Mala, Max Zierke, André Schlüter, Jon Thomas, LK, D3MA, Tosch, ParaZ, Leon Shady, DJ Dennis Mann, Slowstylento, EDM Music, DJ Rosso, Crayon 88, WHISK, Bostan, Dino Mileta, Daniel Merano, Vindicci, Violet Sky, Christian Dorfner, Samue La Manna, Stalot, Mystic Experience, Monofunk, Michael Moa, Alien Invaders, Sven Kleer, NoCheats, Ravest Hard, Os Guttene, DJ Schillings, ReJohn, Sir Gladis, DJ Mat, The black and white friends, AP&TEKTRONIC, Noforix, Raver From Universe, Swell, Glammer Twins, Bass Instructor, KH Project, Myrtill, Naksi & Brunner, Alpha Vector, Nightcore, Covid
Groove Society: Soulful & Vocal House Essentials
Thomas Dür, Bagger Grooves TM, Ted Peters, TM Grooves, Ann Saunderson, Soulful-cafe, LH production, Janez69, Vindicci, Take 2, Jilly Bean, Bob Shepherd, Matthias Lichtenberg, League of Lyons, Mannymore, The Ritzler, Soulfunky, Glammer Twins, A Way of Being, Louie McDonald, DJ Jazzy James, Felix Kohlscheen, Rob Hayes, Carlos Russo, E.L.C.W., Schwarz & Funk, Soulful Radio Live, Angellisa, Stanyos Young, Cem Ak, Cansu Ozdenak, Inzah, Carol Jiani, Bahia de Roses, Pierre Piccarde, Michael Push, Latisha, Sergio Wos, Mc Duro, Rayman Rave, Groovy People, Paradise Nation, Koldfeet, Tedjep Soulful House, DJ Eef, Jean Deep, Mykel Mars, Spiritual Soul, Enea DJ, Dj Lukas Wolf
New Year Celebration
Alvaro Ramos, Domino Grey, Andrea Moricone, Slamair, Johnny Cypher, Berlin Project, Carl H, Kaiacid, Djxx, Housegroover, Kate Lesing, Aaron The Baron, Andyfoursix, Beckmann, Ghedzo, Lola Saint, Jean Deep, AruaL, Porter Robinson, Vindicci, MAB2, Indy Lopez, Tim Bürgenmeier, Melanie Camporesi, Slo Dogz, Miami J's, Roman Depthsound, Crash Club Dummies, Saalim, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Vivo, Offir Malol, Gavriel Butler, Tamas Markus, Tildbros, B-Tech
Larrys Garage: Soulful Vocal House for the Sophisticated Party Crowd
Rob Hayes, Soulful-cafe, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Sergio Wos, Tedjep Soulful House, Leotone, Pierre Piccarde, Soul-ty, Lia Jensen, Ted Peters, Deep Azur, Mykel Mars, Desolat, Angellisa, Groovelegend Project, Soul Pistols, Ezio Centanni, Enea DJ, Tantra Zawadi, Mash & Avari, Spiritual Soul, Tony Lindsay, Miguel Lando, Vindicci, DjSchluetex, Schwarz & Funk, Storm Marrero, Tiziara, Alex Phunk, Fritzbeat, Dopa Amin, Double Deep, Tommie Cotton, Marc Tasio
House, Vol. 8
Soulsearcher: The New Vocal House Experience
Sugapop, Mash & Avari, Street Soul Players, Volkan Uca, Lara B., Ibizamotion, Miguel Lando, Morice Philipe, Sabrina Hahn, Andy Stead, Chrizz Morisson, Linda Rocco, Crash Club Dummies, One Second for Chill, The Coffeehouse, Sombreros del Sol, DJ Whitestar, Dana Blade, Esteban, D4NC3FL00R, Timmy D, DJ Bullskull, Tiziara, DjSchluetex, Vindicci, Funk Mafia, Mykel Mars, My Island, Simone Orrico, Palmez, Leox, Andrea Esse, Alex Phunk, Fritzbeat, Mackenstein, Ranieri, Brothers, Orffee, Zinner, Joan Alasta, House Boss, Latisha Van Simon, Dopa Amin, Double Deep, Aaron The Baron, Sanne Gutt, Rimini Jones, Dj Rockmaster B, Ibiza Groove Squad, Deep Spirit, Van Der Karsten, Michael Ruland, A Way of Being, Archbishop Sentamu Academy, White Sand, Simtronic, Makhush, Bassdevils, Mario McPherson, Iwaro, Kajjin, Lucia Ferrero, Rosy Dilettuso, Neon City Inc., V. J. Sams, Red Adair, Prominence, Vera Russo, Skaei, Taygo, Everbeat, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Free 2 Night, G-Sisters, Soul-ty, Christian Belt, DJ Party-Zan, Nika Dostur, Strandcafe, Lee & Sun, Sky And Sand, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Mauro Panello, DJ Pearl, Arteffect, Coco Basel, Tedjep Soulful House, DJ Blaine, Lane McCray, Matt Hanzi, Daniel Tuerk, Dun and Dusted, Laura, Kusho, Discomaus, Antoine Montana, DJ Bo, Rockstarzz, Vincenzo Varagone, Surisan, Night Empire, Leela D, Sword Cro, Soulful-cafe, DJ Mathon, Ridgeback, Morton, Mc Keller, Laurah, Peter Ellis, Nina Gartler, Housephonics, Regina
London Connection
Vykvet, A-Frey, DGeneration, Flamen, Somnia, Lee & Sun, DJ Ricky V, Gabriel Velasquez, Kabelsalat, Bendito, Dylan Fiorucci, Batkov, Maycelli, Oliver Russ, Sombreros del Sol, Marc Veiz, Kid Vibes, David T Boy, Toni the MmG, DJ Jls, Rob Hayes, Clemens Rumpf, Crash Club Dummies, One Second for Chill, The Coffeehouse, Leon Shady, Arnold Tempo, Slaga, Telussa, Tijssen, Daspa, Junior Crew, Enzzu, Kusta5, Bailey Jehl, Dobchinsky, Erik-X, MC Janosch, AK-Rap, Dro B.I.G., Glenn West, DJ Eef, Per Nord, Andybwez, Gil2K, Jeff Geiger, Low Life Beatz Boi, Sergio Wos, Kike Sundance, Dmitrii G, DjEnergy, Brass, Loredana Maiuri, Double Fab, Kizoo, Liteweb, Miss Julia, Mark Fill, Nelson Reis, Roby Montano, Mugnos, Simone Vitullo, Lady Vale, Floran Bianco, Kai Gilberg, Good Time Federation, Alexio, Amer Bros, Shena, Andrea Raffa, Carlo M, F. Borrelli, CrazYdeejay, Deluxe, Ella B., Lazarus, Dave Pedrini, Aldo Ferreri, Magnetic Poison, R. W. T. A., Devid Morrison, Paolo Del Prete, Dj Maci, Ty Le Blanc, Will Roberson, MDP, Sgt.Elias, Vindicci, Frida Vamos, Setter, XFX, Ghedzo, S.o.B.Beats, Pierre Piccarde, Thomas K, Dayans, Jakepool
Soulfood
Paula P'cay, The Fakies, Spiritual Soul, D.D. Project, Simon Sim's, Tymers, Luny, Rob Hayes, Tony Lindsay, Soul-ty, Soulful-cafe, Pat Klijn, LPA City, Marc Tasio, U.R.A., Matthieu B., Udo W, Groovelegend Project, Alex Phunk, Sukurumba, Fritzbeat, Massivan, Bea Luna, Oscar Bardelli, Krizoo, Mash & Avari, Volkan Uca, Lara B., Ibizamotion, Miguel Lando, Jimmy de la Mar, The Coca, Morice Philipe, Sabrina Hahn, Rodion Suleymanov, Alex Sample, Chrizz Morisson, Linda Rocco, Syntheticsax, Crash Club Dummies, One Second for Chill, The Coffeehouse, Sombreros del Sol, DJ Whitestar, Miami Thrift Shop, Dana Blade, Esteban, D4NC3FL00R, Danceheat, Timmy D, DJ Bullskull, House Boss, Tiziara, Martin Meister, Bristol Skank, DjSchluetex, Vindicci, Funk Mafia, Mykel Mars, The Sublovers, My Island, Simone Orrico, Palmez, Leox, Andrea Esse, Mackenstein, Ranieri, Brothers, Orffee, Zinner, Joan Alasta, Art Night, Arthur Berger, Pure White, Latisha Van Simon, Dopa Amin, Double Deep, Kindred Spirits (GER), A Way of Being, Archbishop Sentamu Academy, Dj Rockmaster B, 4Tek, Tommie Cotton, Klinedea, Akyra, Jack & Jones, Jean Claude Fanout, Mara J Boston, Toca Lounge, Sound Club Mafia, Miss Mangoo, Soundstylers, Dan Jander, Danny Sinatra, T. E Project, Dee Dee, Space Roosters, Sunset, Yan Garen, Kristof Tigran, Lydia Scarfo, Neon City Inc., V. J. Sams, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, G-Sisters, Serobeat, Loz J Yates, Christian Belt, DJ Party-Zan, Nika Dostur
Full EDM Experience
DJ Roncio, Emiel Roche, Ruli, Hiloyuki Kubota, Laera, Father & Son, Otto, RayCoone, TMO, Melezz, Laura Brizuela, Samuel La Manna, Vieko, Avorra, Oscar Bardelli, Krizoo, Laura Auer, Arminator, Berühmt-Berüchtigt, Tosch, D-JaR, Tommy Pulse, GAS!, DJ Prodigio, Deen West, L-Dis, DJ JoeMen, Kastaro, Asya, Sys, Martell, House Voltage, DJ M-Leem, Pan BeatZ, Cytexx, Mydca, Noma$, Marky V-lectro, DJ Sash K, Liba, André Schlüter, Manuel Baccano, Sandrine, Dario Synth, Simon Dekkers, Christian Tamberger, Death by Synth, Klein, Maxim Novitskiy, Hatepens, Benscho, Max Zierke, Della, Krant, Theo Beck, James Illusion, Greyhawk, Kevin Kwen, Matthew Roweld, Da Brook Project, Noisecreeper, Govind Vagale, Artware Allstars, Eileen Jaime, Don Veccy, Roberto Conforto, DJ Ricky V, Gabriel Velasquez, Ralf Velasquez, Highlander DJ-Ita, Johnny Massacre, Savlonic, Ashkan, Baby Brown, Orange Beat, Rontronik Red, DJ Ow-T, Imi Rtist, Vyto, Armin Schweizer, Brain Foo Long, Frenckel, Q.P.A, Darius & Finlay, Djmlbeatz, Tom Sawer, Sync Diversity, Adam Rise, Alex Nöthlich, Kyla, The Duchess, Martin Meister, Aldimar, Dave Shubert, Nathan Brumley, NOV3MB3R, StayZee, Tanya G, Nick Milardi, Stereo Identity, Lyonbrotherz, Kenny Laakkinen, Yesterdays Fate, Anexo, DjSchluetex, Harddriver Project, Gnidj, Albon, Ranieri, Brothers, Naze, Milord, Lone Offender, Morris Jones, Vindicci, TWO KINX, Ethan Chandler, Sunyo, Million Faces, Chris Galmon, The Glitterboys, Ibizamotion, Jane Doe, Sir Posh, Tyrioon, Yellow, Danny Noise, Genial, John Waldorff, Harem Power DJ, Dirty Bros, Anima, Thomas Deil, Ragerz, Nesia, Tildbros, Robert Sutherland, Federico Romanzi, Little-H, Elastique V., Chika, Gizzmoe, Phil Fool, Ray Burnz, Aleksandra Radosavljevic, Project Mess
Vocal House Traxx 2018, Vol. 1
Dj-chart, Martin Meister, Cysco Fiore, Joan Alasta, Vindicci, Funk Mafia, Mykel Mars, The Sublovers, Simone Orrico, Andrea Esse, Ranieri, Brothers, Orffee, Zinner, Art Night, Arthur Berger, Latisha Van Simon, Aaron The Baron, Sanne Gutt, Dj Rockmaster B, Devote, Wado, A Day in The Dark, Deep Spirit, Ina, MI & DI, Basstaxx, Melvin Jakobs, A Way of Being, DJ Emeriq, Archbishop Sentamu Academy, Tommie Cotton, Marc Tasio, DjSchluetex, Klinedea, Akyra, Jack & Jones, Jean Claude Fanout, Mara J Boston, Sound Club Mafia, Miss Mangoo, Soundstylers, Dan Jander, Simtronic, Makhush, Kristof Tigran, Lydia Scarfo, Red Adair, Prominence, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Soul-ty, Fantasy Project, Nathan Brumley, Serobeat, Christian Belt, Saxity, Sean Bradford, Mauro Panello
Larry's Garage
House Boss, Martin Meister, Cysco Fiore, Joan Alasta, DjSchluetex, Vindicci, Funk Mafia, Mykel Mars, The Sublovers, Tiziara, Miguel Lando, My Island, Simone Orrico, Palmez, Leox, Frank K Pini, Alex Apple, Kiara Vee, Andrea Esse, Alex Phunk, Fritzbeat, Mackenstein, Ranieri, Brothers, Orffee, Zinner, Art Night, Arthur Berger, Pure White, Latisha Van Simon, Dopa Amin, Double Deep, Pumped Navigation, Fenry Hord, Aaron The Baron, Sanne Gutt, Rimini Jones, Dj Rockmaster B, Devote, Wado, Deep Spirit, Ibiza Groove Squad, Michel Grand, Ina, MI & DI, Basstaxx, Melvin Jakobs, Van Der Karsten, Michael Ruland, A Way of Being, DJ Emeriq, Sounds of Summer, Archbishop Sentamu Academy, Tommie Cotton, Marc Tasio, Klinedea, Jean Claude Fanout, Mara J Boston, Toca Lounge, Sound Club Mafia, Miss Mangoo, Iwaro, Kajjin, Lucia Ferrero, Rosy Dilettuso, Kristof Tigran, Lydia Scarfo, Neon City Inc., V. J. Sams, Red Adair, Prominence, Skaei, Taygo, Everbeat, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Free 2 Night, G-Sisters, Soul-ty, Fantasy Project, Nathan Brumley, Serobeat, Christian Belt, Saxity, Sean Bradford, DJ Party-Zan, Nika Dostur, Strandcafe, Lee & Sun, Sky And Sand, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Mauro Panello, DJ Pearl, Arteffect, Coco Basel, Kenny Bobien, DJ G, Tedjep Soulful House, Matt Hanzi, Kusho, Daniel Tuerk, Decent Act, Dun and Dusted, Aaron Tresny, Teo Carvalho, DJ Prodigio, Sofamusic, Arkadash, Sync Diversity, Stacey K., Hardrox, Laurenzo Tozzi, Kim Kaey, DJ Rosso, Nina Gartler, Syntheticsax, Nikita Malinin, Housephonics, Regina, Mayka, Pachi, Paco Sua, Ferhat Saygi, Sexy Lady, Groove Squared, ttoo, Aitor Wilzig, Alexandra Moon, Hakan Akcan, Sonya Stewart, Donz, Felini, Ani Pivaz, Autarc, DJ Moriarti, Dj Rafael Marino, DJ Absinth, Yakka, Melchizedek, Phil Giava, Tracy Bagnall, Jus-hu, Vio, Dj Guila, Lady Pink Bitch, Nerak, Samir Kuliev, Danny Twice, Bunty, Lydia, Sciaca, DJ BPM, Aleksandar Vidakovic, Kroshka bi-bi, Dj-chart
Soulfood: the Vocal House Experience
Vindicci, Soulful-cafe, Soul-ty, Funk Mafia, Mykel Mars, House Boss, The Sublovers, Tiziara, Miguel Lando, My Island, Simone Orrico, Palmez, Leox, Frank K Pini, Alex Apple, Kiara Vee, Andrea Esse, Spiritual Soul, Alex Phunk, Sukurumba, Fritzbeat, Mackenstein, Ranieri, Brothers, Massivan, Bea Luna, Orffee, Zinner, Joan Alasta, Art Night, Arthur Berger, Pure White, Latisha Van Simon, Dopa Amin, Double Deep, Pumped Navigation, Fenry Hord, Aaron The Baron, Sanne Gutt, Rimini Jones, Dj Rockmaster B, Oscar Bardelli, Krizoo, A Day in The Dark, Deep Spirit, Ibiza Groove Squad, Michel Grand, Ina, MI & DI, Basstaxx, Melvin Jakobs, Van Der Karsten, Michael Ruland, A Way of Being, DJ Emeriq, Sounds of Summer, Tommie Cotton, Marc Tasio, DjSchluetex, Klinedea, Illectronique, Bassdevils, Skaei, Iwaro, Kajjin, Lucia Ferrero, Rosy Dilettuso, Kristof Tigran, Lydia Scarfo, Neon City Inc., V. J. Sams, Red Adair, Prominence, Taygo, Everbeat, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Free 2 Night, Solo Beat, G-Sisters, Fantasy Project, Nathan Brumley, Serobeat, Saxity, Sean Bradford, DJ Party-Zan, Nika Dostur, Strandcafe, Daniel Tuerk, Lee & Sun, Sky And Sand, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Mauro Panello, DJ Pearl, Arteffect, Kenny Bobien, DJ G, Tedjep Soulful House, DJ Blaine, Lane McCray, Matt Hanzi, Kusho, Decent Act, Dun and Dusted, Sofamusic, Arkadash, Simmons, Horner, Sync Diversity, Yvonne Black, Joseph Christopher, DJ Mathon, Vincenzo Varagone, Ridgeback, Morton, Mc Keller, Laurah, Peter Ellis, DJ Ti-S, Hannah Brown, DJ Rosso, Nina Gartler, Housephonics, Regina, Mayka, Pachi, Paco Sua, Ferhat Saygi, Sexy Lady, Groove Squared, ttoo, Aitor Wilzig, Alexandra Moon, Full Moon Funk, Hakan Akcan, Sonya Stewart, Donz, Felini, Ani Pivaz, Autarc, DJ Moriarti