Latest Releases
Say Yes to Techno, Vol. 2
14k Volts, 16 Eleven, Blinky Blinky Computerband, Sakin Bozkurt, 18 East, 2 Guys In Da House, 2 OU, 23 ID, Chicagoboy, David Kawka, 27b, 2Bar Kid, 2bee, 2cats, 2Clic, membran 66, 2Faces, 2Fake, 2M Jr., 2pot, 2mjr, 3Tekk, 3voice, 40033002, 4Th Chapter, 5OM, 5ony, 69 Bit, 6Head_Slug, 7om45, 7Too, 7zehn, 88Dubs, 99LETTERS, @Non!m, A M G
The United Raverz Arena
Con Tacto, DJ Schillings, ReJohn, Sir Gladis, Plastiknoise, Moxia, Bass Instructor, Robin Hirte, Fabian Freyer, Tematic, Blinky Blinky Computerband, Jony K, Kellerkinder RSZ, Mental Theo, CBM, Lab-e, Gee MC, The Ultimate Warlords, Adrijana, Emlio del Rio, Mastik, Florian F., Vodù, The Galdean, Monkey Selektah, John Wiick, T-Junction, Desolate 1, GD_Connect, Cemon Victa, the Vinyl Junk
Fantastic Running
Plonka & Mueller, Mark Faermont, Rimini Project, KH Project, AEM Ambient Electronic Music, Aleph, Blinky Blinky Computerband, Dirty Dorf Disco, Peter Win, CK West, Neerah, Jon Thomas, Chloé Hétier, Andrea, DJ S-Effection, Al Tarf, Alex B. & Judith, Cliff Wedge, Sunshine, DJ Cousmund, Marcel de Van, Arena Space, Disco Attack, Randy Roberts, Soulsmith, Alex Barattini, Nick Cold, Power Age, Tony T, Alba Kras, Sherman de Vries, DJ Combo, DJ Raphael, DJ Snail, Donoraty, Amanda Renee, Dany Dutch
Feel the Disco Funk, Vol. 1
Thomas Dür, Jessie Wagner, 909PANTERA, Agua Calientes, C.C. Ron, Amila J, B.Infinite, Bandmachine, Bantunani, Benjo, Blinky Blinky Computerband, Van Bauseneick, Cage, CTO, Candlelight Ficus, Jabul, Daniel Astacio, Alden Slack, Oumou Traoré, Dario Oguić, DarioM, Maria Ruggiero, David Venuta, Deep Souldier, Dennis Gaspers, Dev Lee, Dimi Dynamite, Disco DJKlexxx, Eva Zurek, Ease & Taste, Kaluza, Exogen, Frank DeDroid, Flame, Fun Kool, Gbemileke Olarinde, Gente Vergine, George Seremetakis, Get Me, Gianluca Grossi, Hermes Leandri, GroovHertz, Gionathan, Glammer Twins, GZZ, Kai Gilberg, Kumikäki, La Glüps Band, Loco Loca, Mac Machine, Massimo Vanoni, Max the Sax, Maxim Novitskiy, Miiilo, Leah Devine, Music Operator, Night Owl Syndrome, Nik Babelon, OMAO, NADARO, Xander Jones, Onehundred, Ilary Osborne
Cosmika Electronica
p1/e, Brian Ferris, Flash Club Dresden 1984, Kuchinke, Bayer, Stock Exchange Girls, The Morphoders, Stephan Seddel, Cristina Verderio, Massimo Carmassi, ACR, Monday, Ron Ractive, MR XYBORG, Chris Klein, Jörg Mrowietz, Taigherwuds, Trautner & Becker, Blinky Blinky Computerband, Tomasz Pauszek, Christian Belt, Rene E-Dul, Das Lotron, The Disorder, Pitchtuner, The Smiling Buddhas, Erasmo
Underground Techno Electro Tunes
Ayorix Pain, Chris Count, Patrice W., Ron Ractive, Clark B., Trautner & Becker, No.Ko, Zschet, NADARO, Robin Hirte, Øthentik, Jakub Rene Kosik, Gari Wald, Carlos Martz, Pen Perry, Tony Sempere, Thomas Marko, Rando Gunga, Krypto Kong, Stev-O, Klinkenberg, Jssst, Sylent, Theodor Nabuurs, Tim Catrall, Blinky Blinky Computerband, Phantom of Anton, Sven Neawolf
Autumn Lounge and Chill
Klangwald, Gianni de Santis, Taigherwuds, Chiffre 100, Gamma Orionis, Luis Tyrna, Cosmogong, ALL THAT RIDDLE, Panderma, Dustin Lefholz, 2 Cats, Eduard Prost, Blinky Blinky Computerband, George Lindström, Ubass, Ra's Best Project, Pandura, Denis Arson, Roland Dorffner, Thegodfatherexperience, Herzraum, Nils Engine, Ken Muller, Sven Kretschmann, Abe Bagok, Dyodho, Ron Ractive, Abendrot, Makia Blue, Randolf Ruby
Sensual Chilling Moves
The Atmosphera, Alexander Bollinger, The Hardestone, Cosmogong, ALL THAT RIDDLE, Marc Spieler, Klara Stein, George Lindström, L.porsche, w-berg, Ubass, Taigherwuds, Klangwald, Bertram Geck, Ju K, Blinky Blinky Computerband, Floyh, Harro Triptrap, Sinnfeld, DJ Fengur, Dustin Lefholz, Kuschelboxen, Dance Myrial, DJKC, Little Moon Project, Vivien Schmitt, Pandura, The Lip Servicers, Rafal Kulik, Carl Hanson, Daniel Nova, Trigger Finger, Collective Sound Members, Ten Thence, U.V.P, Erick Wan Bacher, Tomasz Pauszek, Remote Spaces, 8Two, Study Music Library
Best of Ibiza 2023
Barry James Thomas, Thomas Dür, Jessie Wagner, Andy Von Paramus, Middlestones, Max Zierke, Maxim Novitskiy, Ibizamotion, Chris Decay, Re-lay, Bongartz&Bongartz, Alno, Chris Davids, Martin O'Neill, Dachgarten, Anirhythm, ViKE, Frank Zeising, Linley Mack, Jprime, Yves Eaux, Jay Davi, Blacksheep, DJ Chart, Rob Hayes, Alchimist, Marc Reason, SYNSATION, Jérôme The Mix, Ron Ractive, Salvo Lo Greco, Blinky Blinky Computerband, Paul Fröhlich, Supershuttle, Thomas Marko
The Electro Music Awards, Vol. 2
Aural Space, der 8. sinn, Tom Jonson, Blinky Blinky Computerband, Nico Steckenberg, Chicagoboy, DJ Alex All, DJ Chris All, DJ Alex All & DJ Chris All, U-Men Touch, Harry Pham, Alyosha's door, Stuart Styron, Loco Loca, Go Go Girls, Zebra, Maxim Novitskiy, Weltklang, Gezz, Degreezero, Der Wedla, Tlsfly, Vladimir Sterzer, Arsankhan, Paolo Del Prete, Equaxion, Panzer Knacker, Ysander, Psaikozet, Bazrah, Rider, JoBri, Notfen a.k.a. Beat Hero, Inserite Coin
Don't Mess with Techno
Emilio del Rio, Risto, Rotary Mode, FiveAm, Leeon, Ayhan Guneysu, Franco Bascolo, Antigravity Animals, BadBANG, Clark B., Blinky Blinky Computerband, Mario Gitano, Patrick P., Florian F., Luke Danfield, Projekt 101, Kony Donales, Delusion Works, The Smiling Buddhas, April Revolution, Mudes, Dome & Der Holtz, Klinkenberg, Shellshock Attack, Celestial Sounds, Amila Jay, Ravedifen, Rando Gunga, Mathias Nova, Glitchy dot Phong, TP One
Summer 2023 Vibes
Miguel de Balasat, Will Bradford, Blinky Blinky Computerband, Floyh, B33 Plays, Sinnfeld, DJ Fengur, Dustin Lefholz, Dance Myrial, Bertram Geck, U.V.P, Lizzy T, Ulrich Steier, DJKC, Little Moon Project, Vivien Schmitt, Pandura, The Lip Servicers, Rafal Kulik, King Fatu, Ten Thence, Collective Sound Members, Erick Wan Bacher, 8Two, Fraenco, Acid Classic, Terry Bomb, Huey Buzo, Volker Zimmer, Michael Ruland, Della, Fiction Mode, Mr Luke & Mikeandtess, Chillout Lounge Ibiza
Wmc: Night Beats of Miami 2023
Marc Reason, Blinky Blinky Computerband, Ron Ractive, Kenny Laakkinen, Salvo Lo Greco, Macronix, L.porsche, Christian Heun, Cordless, B33 Plays, db-Maui, Thomas Marko, Carsten Laskowski, Stereoimagery, DJ Non Rex, Soundstream, RodriGZ, Dark Earth, Frank Gabba, No.Ko, Claudio Di Carlo, Ten Thence, Tabasco Bob, Byron Bogues, Vonel, Christian Belt, TEKBASS21, SDN Project, Awiy Disco, Kermit & Blanca, Rez | Alberto Rettore, Walt Cor P, Leexxx, Leeloop All Stars, Disco Channel, Djane My Canaria
Tribute to Electronic Beats
Art-Music, Master-Sound, Basic-Tools, 10135, Konglomerat, DJ Alex All, DJ Chris All, DJ Alex All & DJ Chris All, A.R.K.S., Fred Linger, Samuel La Manna, Mr Menator, T.R.O., Paranetics, Dorninger, Firnwald, Twilight Kollektiv, Kristina Supergenius, Duraqs, Jakub Rene Kosik, Jens Rentmeister, Paintvine Soundz, Psytox, Bloomsie Soundz, Dice Roll Soundz, Reckopt Soundz, Imulsa R Tracks, EILAND 030, Noiseevoluter, Piscide, Blinky Blinky Computerband, Van Bauseneick, Synth Elements, Richard Salinas, Amela, DJ Flint
Signs
Trautner & Becker, D'Vibes., Saki, Ali Cihan, Marrion Christian, Yel Bron, Ron Ractive, Aural Space, Bazrah, der 8. sinn, Blinky Blinky Computerband, JB, JWJ, Jwc, Harry Pham, R.f.n., Ubass, mNova, Man in 4 Dimensions, DJ Alex All, DJ Chris All, DJ Alex All & DJ Chris All, Patrick P., danyvin, Bionic Visions, Master-Sound, Borsodub, Nico Steckenberg, Art-Music, Basic-Tools
Put Your Hands Up Compilation
Professor Thurgau, Oran Nayer, Blinky Blinky Computerband, Resh Delight, Red Richards, Konglomerat, Chicco Allotta, Soundstream, TWO!INFLUENCES, Affection, Cresta, Johnys, Zaclli Tao, MMB, Jay Nas, Frank Zeising, TZOR, VarVo, Kenny Laakkinen, Tom Luca, sXloud, Nabila Chowdhury, This Bionemis, Hor-z, Nick Aber, Aldimar, Stephan Ho, Free Mads, samor dj, Carlo Freccia, Dance Anthem, Kaycien Grey, Y.E.P, Simon Zawila, Dance 2 Disco, D-Bomb, The Coachman, DAQFE, Heimkind
Luxus, Lounge & Chill
Blinky Blinky Computerband, George Lindström, Tropischer Dany, Ritscher, Silbermaus, Toshio Katso, Klangwald, The Breithut Project, Bertram Geck, Swiss Fiddlers, Will Lukson, naschmarkt, B33 Plays, Borsodub, Projekt 101, Tomasz Pauszek, DJ Fengur, Axora, HANY, Collective Sound Members, Cosmogong, Gata Verde, Dustin Lefholz, Kuschelboxen, Fiction Mode, Duraqs, Anima Infinity, Middlestones, U.V.P, DJKC, Little Moon Project, Vivien Schmitt, Pandura, The Lip Servicers, Rafal Kulik, Matías Delóngaro, Bright Empire, 8Two
Various Weekend Lounge
Rheingold Ensemble, Ludwiger, Muehlig, Logophilia, Swiss Fiddlers, Mirjam Niggli, Madeleine Niggli, Jane Elliott, The Biosnakes, Zirkadian Sender, Dreams Machine, Unbekannter Interpret, Marc Spieler, Klara Stein, Fascinating Case, Koenig Eltz, Roesselsprung, Degreezero, The Relic, Michael Ruland, Bahia de Roses, Terry Bomb, Loungeside, The Breithut Project, Mr Luke & Mikeandtess, Alien Pimp, Claude Scialle, Klangwald, Tomasz Pauszek, Sinnfeld, Paranetics, Charles Abstract, Miguel de Balasat, Blinky Blinky Computerband, Filder, Pandura, Bert Hold
My Personal Fitness Music
Ein Tag am Meer - Relax & Lounge Musik
Crayon 88, Andrew Fields, Le-Ann, Cradle Collective, Michael Ruland, Hohnwald, Aural Space, Koomar Beat, Amanda Hopewell, Collective Sound Members, Huey Buzo, Ash-Poow, Soni Soner, Reiner Sonnenschein, Albert Moon, Sound Traveller, ChillOne, 67M.E.Segantini, Koronisia, Bert Hold, Gelb & Blau, Bahia Palace, Blinky Blinky Computerband, Oliver Kern, Naturmentoring, Lounge Myrial, Alex Nöthlich, Dustin Lefholz, InjunTrubl, Stellios, En Reinscher, Kavanof, Celestrum, Joe Jog, The Atmosphera, 7 Nights Of Wonder, Kid Vibes, Nikola Utopija, Juninho Coelho, Adam, Rolf Bürgermeister, Iwan Harlan, Ludmila Witzel, 8Two, Acid Classic, Music for Work, Taigherwuds, Chill Factory, Blue Light Orchestra, Peter Heaven, Steven Phillips, Loungeside, Elygyon, Study Music Library, Dreaming Sound, Lofi Quality Content