Latest Releases
Urban Artistic Music Issue 52
In The Name Of House, Vol. 58
Gianluca Rattalino, Mat.Theo, Block & Crown, Paul Parsons, Rio Dela Duna, Jeremy Bass, All Fred, Sam Collins, Dor Halevi, Mike Ivy, Lenny M, Chujo, Fernando Acero, Stefano Bonaiuti, Disco Ball'z, Maury Urbani, Maex, Point85, BigNoise, SUNANA, Cam White (US), The Space Knights, Chico Diaz, Galvis, Moam, PatrickW, Kenny Bizzarro, Farayen
Best of Ole Records 5 Years - Ole Groove Edition
Kricked, Ekoboy, Dani Sinergia, Kuestenklatsch, Andre Salmon, Mario Fitoria, Dino Saints, Kevin York, Anton C, Rob Manuello, Daniele Allegrezza, Andrea Giungo, Eddie Cortès, Draganeskool, MATHEI, Rando, Michael Joseph, Bence K!SS, Oravla Ziur, PUNCHTIM, Jesse Bravo, Bernardo Campos, Felipe Fella, Felipe Contador, Hebs, Dan Mckie, Luca M, Aaron Mvrtin, Stanley Kubrix, Marc Twelker, BILBONI, ANTHY, Daoud, Victor Valora, K-Mack, Rodrigo Sena, Adrian Bilt, Farouki, DirrtyDishes, Billy Sherif, Amal Nemer, Mrodriguez, Nick Edwards, Walter Albini, Stephan Barbieri, Mattia Grattà, Gabriele Intrivici, SIDE B, Gianluca Rattalino, Alonso, Beatly, Iva Dive, DMILE, Lorenzo Dotti, Daniel Kazuo, Kevin Rodriguez, CALI (EC), NandosinsesOs, Phil Dimou, NICK BENNETT, SamSilva, WilHvlm, Silas (RO), Tomas Bisquierra, Tony Scaddan, Thiago G Hard, JHerrera, Zebob, Maty Badini, LeoK, Jale, Alex.G, Rettake, Luca Magnino, Tolis Q, Chris Coburn, Emilio Centeno, iicchigo, Rafa Calello, Vipraz, Lucciano
RH2 pres. Club Weapons Vol. 9
House Unity : London
Sense Of House Issue 6
Selective: Tech House Vol. 55
Ingenious Creations Vol. 36
Los De La [N] 14 Years
Variety Music pres. V - Vol. 52
Artistique Creations Vol. 32
Dance To The House Issue 16
JONATAS C, Melanie Ribbe, Daniel Sanchez, Davina Moss, Chris Di Perri, Deeper Purpose, Piem, Mønölitio, Juliet Sikora, Tini Gessler, Mario da Ragnio, Julian Millan, C'mon, Mat.Joe, Otistic, Gianluca Rattalino, Mat.Theo, Steve Hope, Danny (AT), Luca Bisori, Ms Pika, Nicolo Simonelli, Hassio (COL), Cuentero
Urban Artistic Music Issue 42
10 YERS PT.1
Avance (Italy), Martin Occo, Gianluca Rattalino, Federico Alesi, Antony PL, Zamoras, Daniele Kama, Simone Burrini, Rone White, Alessandro Diruggiero, Gabriele Toma, Phill Prince, bryan rizzitelli, Gianni Galati, KACHOUKH, Javier Alemany, Hazner, The Revelers, Mauro Vetter, Andrea Falsone, Marco Corcella, Felipe Michelin, Marco Basile, Jose Valero, Ernest & Frank, Francesco Romano, Enrico Amari, Fomalhaut, White Off, Guti Legatto, Paniz69, RaysMan, Double Vision IT, Domenico Mastandrea, Matt Mikke
Choices - 10 Essential House Tunes, Vol. 34
Deep Phase 100 Part 02
Mikee (Athens), Paul S, Antony PL, Nikola Gala, Themi Undergroove, Costa G, Noone Costelo, Sysex (Athens), M.A.D'S, Gozila Lymati, Dark Beat, Kleber, Marco Yanes, Pedro Costa, Alex Cristea, Hutti, Kephee, Gianluca Rattalino, Francesco Romano, Mikael Delta, Paul Darey, Stiv Hey, Draganeskool, Lorenzo Blender, Tech1ne, Jim K, St.M., Nick A., Kaiser Athens, Cicuendez, Roby Loco, Alex B (Italy), Manolaco
Deep Phase 100 Part 01
Konstantino Cue, Cynic Al, AuDio KoDe, Mattik, Petros Odin, Lorenzo Blender, Manolaco, Ikee, Noone Costelo, Pedro Costa, Kleber, Kephee, Simone M, Layzie, Tech1ne, Daniel Sbert, CL-ljud, Toni Ramos, Lucca Fernando, Luciano Esse, Alex Cristea, Danniel Selfmade, Gianluca Rattalino, Cicuendez, Mikee (Athens), Kommon, Stephan Esse, Draganeskool, Dohen (Gr), Nestor Arriaga, Za__Paradigma, Aline Nunez, Giomar M.
Deep Phase 100 Part 03
Tech1ne, Dio Jr., Konstantino Cue, Cynic Al, AuDio KoDe, Sot K, Dohen (Gr), Laut & Launisch, Gibran Mont, Danniel Selfmade, Gareth Stirling, Stephan Esse, Angelo Raguso, Mikee (Athens), Gianluca Rattalino, Sosa Ibiza, Procopis Gkouklias, Kleber, Stiv Hey, Greg Strubutas, Daniel Sbert, OZBEK, Enzo Tucci, Jim K, St.M., Ijon Muça, Zapphire, minimalerror, Mikael Delta, Steve Sai
Voltaire Music pres. Structured Vol. 9
Best Of 2021
Variety Music pres. TEN Vol. 41
3 Years of Ole Records Part III
Dee no, Tomi&Kesh, Victor Valora, Bence K!SS, Cris Ocana, Deophonik, Marko Zalazar, Juan (AR), James My & Criss, Luca M, Tschespito, Walter Albini, Felipe Fella, Cold Room, Wayne Madiedo, Carlos A, Rando, SIDE B, Gianluca Rattalino, Oravla Ziur, Leo Lippolis, Andre Salmon, Draganeskool, Toucanplay, Touanda, Altamirano, Lionel Escobar, Denis Ago, Tech1ne, DirrtyDishes, Tripio X, Guti Legatto, Rone White, Rowen Clark, Adrian Scarlett, NICK BENNETT, SamSilva, WilHvlm, Behache, Thiago G Hard, Sascha Sonido, Fabrizio Noll, JONATAS C, Bernardo Campos, Andrey Djackonda, Minube, Andy Slaker, DMILE, Lorenzo Dotti, Daniel De Roma, D'Gian, Nato Diaz, Larsen Factory, Kassier, Marcos R, Malocello, Mario Fitoria, De La Maso, Nukem, Jorge Cary, John Deluxe, BL.CK, Pointless Animals, Paul Haro, Rico Martinez, MartinoResi
Crate Diggers Vol. 1
Odyssey 7
Rex The Dog, Lula Circus, Hunter/Game, The Deepshakerz, Sebastopol, Neverdogs, The Cooler, M.F.S: Observatory, Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, Whiteshade, Level Groove, NivesKa, Ilary Montanari, Jiggler, Monoroom, De La Maso, Marco Zorano, John Deluxe, KRBO, Chris Hartwig, Roberto Surace, Tobi Dreher, Cristhian Balcazar
Tech House Experience (Re-Master 2021)
Alessandro De Tuglie, Last Vision, Ernest & Frank, Marco C., Alessio Bianchi, K-Mack, Giacomo De Falco, Daniele Kama, Simone Burrini, Gianluca Rattalino, Federico Alesi, Nicola d'Angella, Claudio L., Fabrizio Placidi, Deebesh, Matteo Sodano, Kassier, Dap&Sad, Francesco Bigagli, Avance (Italy), Gianco L, Felipe Michelin, KACHOUKH, Gianni Galati, FRANCO BA, Double Vision IT, Eye-Xpress, VLTRA (IT), MA.KE, Peter Petkov, Joey London Style, GVtec, Pietro Aiuto