Latest Releases
House Masters
Progressive Grove
Our Vibes, Vol. 5
5 Years of DVS Records (Selected by Luca Guerrieri)
Luca Guerrieri, Carlo Dee, Andy Love, Antonio Belcastro, Roberto Cavicchioni, Luca Usai, Giacomo Donati, Tony Barbato, Josh Feedblack, Claudio Barracu, Canesk & Rainbox, Thorn, Miky Falcone, Fabio Morello, Shorty, Honiriko, Luke DB, Chris River, Mastro J, Danilo Secli, Savi Vincenti, Keller, Crossfingers, Luca Tarantino, Twopoints, Danny Losito, Andrea Maggino, Dumming Dum, Combass, Dr. Space, Riccardo Black Out, Discoscuro, Majuri, DJ Miky Bionic
PLAY AT ADE 2019
Whole Story Of House
Whole Story Of Progresive House
Robbie V, David Petras, Nato Medrado, Anarchy Cassandra Kay, Chris Poirier, MING, Shwann, Niclas Lundin, Sean Smith, Augustoramone, Crossfingers, Danny Losito, Dirty Nights, Jacq, Faceless22 GDLX, Fernando Lima, Feeling Lab, Graziano Ruan, Christian Patti, Jan van Lier, Heather M, Hectik, Mark Edward Hilder, Luke Max, Yenn, Refracture, Nils Vall Anderberg, Tom Enzy, Nicole Eitner, Nino Kattan, JoeK, Sha2, Paul Mendez, Donnie Deep
Miami 2018
Re:Process - Tech House Vol. 15
Big Room Club Mission Anthems Chapter 2 (Big Room vs Epic Trance)
Point Blank, Paul Vinx, Alexey Romeo, AR2R, Crossfingers, Tom Kreyn, DG Bros, Misha Kitone, K.S.Y., Loic Penillo, Thami, Thomas Pasquini, Andy B. Jones, Frederik Abas, Max Moore, bad nelson, Goldenbeatz, Lumberjack, Akade, Ricardo Reyna, Yder, Fargo, Barclay & Cream, Human Force, Green Court, Rubbi, Rockshock, Solid Sleep, Junk Project, DJ Shog, Maincrashers
Back 2 School
Tech House Task Force Vol. 33
Progressive Nation Vol. 33
Misha K, Mark, Arthur Xust, Set Collins, Monika Santucci, Sofy C.S, Massive Ditto, JEANXK, Daxsen, Tony Moss, Thimlife, Bibiane Z, Just Dis, Lequ, JO3Y Q, Ton Don, Rasen, Alex Cooley, Jonny Rose, Dave Till, Flaremode, Hard Lights, Phenomena, Stephan Jordan, Marane, Joanna Rays, Tim Loys, Crossfingers, Michael Zhonga, David Peel, Kilian Taras
Electro Love Vol. 18
Generation Electronic Bounce Vol. 5
Best of EDM Italy
Ambassadors Of Music Vol. 5
Electro House Sessions, Vol. 15
Riser, Silent Stunt, Skånska Konsulatet, Diego Farfan, DirtyVibes, RedWoman, G-Pol, Mike Bourbon, Razzle, Masterkids, Artemiyn, SMH, Tr3buchet, Aixen, Berto, DJ Kash, Podacha69, Roy Cocs, Zombocat, Alex Frenz, Mike Slider, iPunkz, Ilektrify, Kristina Antuna, Kristof Vandenberg, DJ I.AM.IT, Waveshock, Alex Dark, Minarel, Lennard Ellis, Ralvato, Crossfingers
Re:Formation Vol. 30 - Tech House Selection
Electro Elements Vol. 3
Mission EDM Vol. 10
I Am Rogue, Wellz, Ozgun, Mr. V, Dario Rodriguez, Lozt & Found, AVADOX, Fred Gun, Edgar Bet, Garik Bears, Michael Zhonga, David Peel, Kilian Taras, Joanna Rays, Kuper, Ss Jack, Rasen, Alex Cooley, Marc Joef, Jay Frog, KLC, Chronix, Jaxx & Vega, Jason D3an, Dominik Koislmeyer, Sophie Grund, Crossfingers, Kris Diamond
Electro Mayhem, Vol. 18
Club Pressure Vol. 19 - The Electro And Clubsound Collection
House Reflection - Electro House Collection
Royal K, Amanda Wilson, Premeson, 2Maniaks, Paul Ruchard, JANIS (DE), Rezo Mind, Noisesound, Doc M.C., Steve Z, Sam Laxton, Black Jogerz, Hit Noize, j3n5on, Mac Monroe, Alvaro, Above Fact, Akade, Main North, Rush & Hydro, Dropshifterz, Dantec, Ferry, Crossfingers, MickMag, JustBob, Alex Byrne, SURG3