Latest Releases
Lido Grooves 3
Indie XXX
Terranova, Dark Punk Hippies, Jose Zaragoza, Saskin S, Radio Amore, Guess Disco, Higinio, Audrey Graham, Water Juice, Carlsed, Miro Pajic, Huntter, C.R.O.M.I, Lowkicks, Marat Faizullin, Handuhas, Ruth Wilhelmine Meyer, Grzech Piotrowski, Azat Bikchurin, Juliya Bahtieva, Tolcha, VELCRO, Salvo G, Room 303, Xols, Marinetta, Styudee, Mike Salta, Morten Roma, Rigo, Hoffmannstrasse, Dayne S, Frederico Gaetani, Funk Collective, Shea Delany, Karinna, 9dw, Disco Funk Spinner, Andy Bach, Sherl, Jacek Janicki, Doman, Krzysztof Dąbrowski
Replant Radio Series Vol 47
Torha, C.R.O.M.I, Lowkicks, Branzei, KVSH, Earstrip, Sensekraft, Shorty May, MY
REPLANT RADIO SERIES VOL 37
Jack Ur Body #22
Gary Caos, Danilo Gariani, Ivan Nasini, Discoloverz, Marc Palacios, DJ Kone, Paolo M., Dario Nunez, Felix Da Funk, Manuel Ribeca, Rituel, Mathias D., Andrey Exx, John Jacobsen, Lowkicks, Pombeatz, Fairtone, Gass Krupp, Javier Arevalo, Filth & Smell, Rokaman, Rio Dela Duna, Leanne Brown, Dancing Divaz, Ashley Benjamin, Tameka Jackson, Roger Wid, DJ Demut, Mike Chenery
Sundown Pool Session Vol. 7
Club Session pres. High 5
Oh My House #41
GRAZZE, Danilo Gariani, Ivan Nasini, Brad Blondino, Henry Hacking, Gary Caos, Nick Morena, Groove Salvation, Fairtone, Max Lyazgin, Hugobeat, MDE, DJ Dan, Gallo, Alaia, Rituel, Luca Debonaire, Sonny Atienza, Francesco Gomez, Leandro Da Silva, Vush, Mathias D., Block & Crown, Pill Collinz, Lowkicks, Pombeatz, Gass Krupp
Weapons Of Choice - True House Music #6
REPLANT RADIO SERIES VOL 21
Infectious House, Vol. 11
Audax, Shawnee Taylor, KPD, Ron Carroll, Jose Ogalla, DJ Funky T, 84Bit, Ricky Brickyno, GRAZZE, Ozzie London, Matt Caseli, Terry Lex, Sean David, Sean Finn, Daniele Dovico, Lowkicks, Pombeatz, Olivian DJ, Groovetonic, Jamie L Ward, Lo Cutz, Luca Debonaire, Alex Seda, Dave Rose, Chris + Roul, Bronx Cheer, JedX
House Seduction, Vol. 10
Nopopstar, Romain Pelletti, Lissat, Andrew Exx, DJ Dan, Peter Brown, Argento, Juan Ferreyro, Block & Crown, Gordon John, Kid Massive, Nev Scott, Antonio Alterino, Marangoni, Code3000, Lowkicks, Pombeatz, Olivian DJ, Apollo Pan, Ciava, Chantola, Agua Sin Gas, Pete Dash, Variavision, Enrico BSJ Ferrari
Oh My House #35
One House - Episode Seventeen
Replant Radio Series Vol 20
Best of 4Yrs Sleazy G (DJ Friendly Edition)
Shiba San, Tapesh, Dayne S, Vintage Culture & theDuo, Rob Made, Vanilla Ace, Thee Cool Cats, The Beatangers, Boogie Vice, Daniel Fernandes, Heartlybeats, Samantha Nova, Malik Mustache, N.E.O.N, VINNE, Klle Dawid, Bruno Furlan, Rod Fussy, Fatbass, Artenvielfalt, Deniz Kabu, Lux Groove, Ghostea, MC Flipside, Quinten 909, Lisa Unique, Trix, MDE, Julius Jetson, N2N, Faruk Orakci, Lowkicks, Pombeatz, Blaise
Bass House Phenomena, Vol. 2
Lazy Squad, Will B, Sleep Down!, Pump Gorilla, Flowavez, KRIEGER (BR), Audio Tape, Chemical Disco, Matheus Mingori, Hola Vano, Leticia Gotti, Alessandro Lemos, Zouke, L.O.O.P, VINNE, Behind-U, Bhaskar, Huntter, C.R.O.M.I, Lowkicks, ZatroMinic, Macaulay Velasquez, No Hopes, Misha Klein, Techdog, Vice Society
Fresh In The Block, Vol. 4
ALPHANO, Wireless, Bad Boss, Summarion, Bess Maze, Brothers in Arts, Late Niite, Fantom Freq, GOK, PLUGGEDS, Mallada, Felkin, Groove Mode, PRINSH!, Poligamyk, Hot Bass, M-Cube, Luka Caro, Karmatek, Lowkicks, Made In Brasil, Nollan, Rafael Manga, Slow Sense, Kreisler, Stereo Wave, Y'Blake, SuperJam, David Ribeiro, Tuzza, Underfilter, Blacker & James, Voltech, Zulker
Them Naughty Bangerz We Drop
V.A Christmas Groove, Vol. 3
Gustavo Mota, Rocksted, Groove Delight, Bruno Mattos, Gustavo Reinert, Puka, Samuel Boogie, Loch, DWU, Kraft, Sound Cloup, Sandro Cruz, eCost, Wolf Player, Lady Low, Rhalley, G DOM, Klle Dawid, Damazio, Select Active, Poook Ramos, Pimp Chic!, Yano, Behind-U, Avila, Versaty Mode, Audio Loops, Lowkicks, Thayana Valle, Too Low, Loudtech, Dan Lypher, Gabriel Evoke, Handek, Double drinks, Netto Buck, VIRKING
We Are Sick
Brazilian G (Mixed & Compiled by Malik Mustache)
Malik Mustache, Jack N' Jane, Alex Twitchy, Danny Olliver, Amnecchi, Decca, Andre Queiroz, N.E.O.N, Anzzor, Base On, Bashh, Beagle Bros, Black Sheepz, Marangoni, Sound Cloup, C.R.O.M.I, E.R.N.E.S.T.O, Eduardo Drumn, Gabriel Boni, Nappi, Skullwell, Goldcash, Lukas Rosa, Gorkiz, Yam Nor, Hot Light, Kush 3D, Liu, Lowkicks, Alcaphone, Maibee, Grizzy, Merola, Ramirez, Montalvan, Future Class, Poligamyk, Soldera, Tewax, Wolfire
VA Party Monsters, Vol. 3
Replant Series 001
Miami 2016 Anthems: Bass
Lucent, Gustavo Reinert, Fish, Meare, Chris Michaels, Nina Wilde, Abeyance, Al' des Saint, Ignacio Unceta, H2O (USA), Spookz, DGGZ, Club 95, Spekktrum, Capo Lee, Joedan, The Colonel, JVN, DZZ, Negativ, MERCE, Alex Agore, Reaktt, Pepper MaShay, Jack Jonaz, Hira, Lowkicks, Andrea Roberto, Deep Control
Nothing But... Ibiza, Vol. 9
Adri FC, Adrian Oblanca, Paolo Solo, Stulp Fiction, Kaza, Fritz Carlton, Alec Hall, Paul Sheep, Aad Mouthaan, Lee B, Audioleptika, HouseKeepers, Danny Rodriguez, Eddie Amador, Michi Muzik, Todor Ivanov, Lowkicks, Alaan H, Deep Control, Reza Golroo, Diego Gonzales, Felipe Noboa, David Cujino, Aj Lora, Inaya Day, Dirty Disco, Titan Road, MOG, Max Livin, Callmeg, Robert DB, Vittorio 004