Latest Releases
Take It to the Hardcore, Vol. 1
Shadowcore, Maza, Beterror, Noxize, Mywar, Chicagoboy, Psychotik, Sven Neawolf, Tematic, 100 Kilo Maarten, 3 Past 3, 4Twenty, 8Trak, 909 Junkies, A Saving Whisper, A-Brothers, A-Kriv, A.L.K., Abnormal Dysfunction, Abort Retry Fail, AcidPhras3, Stephanie, Adam Easter, Ader, Adrian Richter, Affective Disorder, Afreaka, Ainox, Ak-industry, Billy S., Alberto Nemo, Alex Fader, Alex Galiver, Alex Gonzao, Alex Mash, Alex Progress, Alex Tune, Allan Snowden, Alphaknight, Amcore, Amp Attack, Andy The Core, Anticeptik, Antika, Antique Project
Roby Ocean Pres. Beat Shock, Vol. 2
Roby Ocean, Das Ton, Christian Meinert, Hertzqvake, Handsome Audience, Adrian Richter, Tawa Girl, Thesidez, Cristian Glitch, Joshua Bachmann, Alex Fader, Champas, Effektkind, Manuel Orf aka Viper XXL, Paul Begge, exploSpirit, Daniel Exhaust, Otin, Sergy Casttle, E la Luna, Michael Burkat, Jordi lazaro, Roentgen Limiter, Laule, Plague, Mudd.Zed
Miami Hard Techno, Vol. 5
Adam Bacon, Sektor M, Arkus P., Champas, Laule, Megy Feel, Sergy Casttle, Bassler Disconnect, Marko Garcia, Ochs & Klick, Sir Robin Junior, KLINES, Cristian Glitch, DeckeR, Staffan Ehrlin, Effektkind, Freddy Fuentes, Marvin Erbe, D.N.S, Atze Ton, Tropar Flot, PETDuo, DelphoSound, Adrian Richter, Hideyoshi, Thee Mad Scientist, Ranieri
Amsterdam Techno City, Vol. 5
Manuel Orf aka Viper XXL, Adrian Richter, Philip Smash, S.Sic, Alberth, Goran Geto, Robert Stahl, mexCalito, Tom Palash, DIB, Juan Ddd, Celic, Acousmie, Audio Factor, Tessa'n Calveri, La Vitamina, Introsphere, Raul Facio, Sergy Casttle, Mariano Cicciarelli, Lampenfieber, Bernardo Hangar, Trobath, Chris Venola, Tom Gotti, Sergio Castilla
Techno Parade #38
Robert Natus, Michael Burkat, Sergy Casttle, Toma Hawk, Dr.Acid, Cozmic Spore, Gabriel Evangelista, Bitonal, Battery Flex, Chainblocker, Adrian Richter, Otin, just doc., Bastard Boy, Konflikt of Interest, Feed Me Groove, Julian Brand, Neon Graveyard, Vellocex, MTRL, Champas, Joseph Ala, Emiliano Cassano, Volodia Rizak, Dorian Parano, MCMXCV, Van Czar, Juan Neira, Ak (BE), Marco Kallas, Lorenzo Chi
Miami Hard Techno, Vol. 3
Alberto Tolo, Panterski, CatRoll, Elek-Fun, Hammerschmidt, Diaspora Unit, Michael Burkat, AnGy KoRe, Antonio Ruiz, ALESSANDRO ZINGRILLO, Flash-X, Gary Beat, Stereo Jack, Pet Duo, 80 Doppel D, Sergy Casttle, Adrian Richter, Daniel Convers, Marcien, David Moleon, Octane, Hertzqvake, Blind Dreams, Cristian Glitch, Mic-E
Progressive Series, Vol. 10
Unknown Context, Delgado, Marc Gickel, Faded5, Nykko_M, Black I.C.E., Lemak, Javi Sphere, Pop Porn, Gabriel Louis Grind, Max Hammond, Hendrik Omun, Jandee, Nina Divorce, Insights, Humo, Miguel Muñoz, Gothic, Adrian Richter, Sergy Casttle, Iulianus, Mike Opani, Lunatique Sublime, Wynardtage, Idem Nevi, Toporkov Slow
Progressive Techno Parade #7
Unknown Context, Seedorf, Addam, Dog on acid, Ignorancia T, Ricardo Preuten, Karl Kirschmayer, Adi Dassler, Chris Lehmann, Luca Iadanza, Jandee, Utan Orang, Hendrik Omun, Anna Feodora, Nahuel Rivero, Congrat, Get (Italy), Elements of no Rules, BrainzEdge, StevAxel, Megabrytes, Tyler Rouse, Smartrunner, Adrian Richter, Jesus Di Mata, Handsome Audience, Lunatique Sublime, Idem Nevi, Ömer Bükülmezoğlu
PTR Best 2014-2017
Hiruma, Wing (JP), Impelling Shadows, Carara, Ader, Kyodama, Kar Lee, Manuel Mucua, Lensis, Chris Mole, MheTa Ton, ReneHell, Otin, O.P.L, Ayako Mori, E la Luna, Rene Sperber, Chris von B., Eyvind Blix, Master Master, Sagis, Jan Underwood, Pablo Santos, Adrian Richter, Jack Torch, Variouz Kaoz, Kamcken, Bohbhi, Kai. Z, Jonas Volkenborn
31 Drk Techno Multibundle
Fartech, Johnny Lux, GroxDJ, Geryken, Mariano Santos, l.e. mon, Voodoopriester, Berri & Wald, Joseph Dalik, Ventsislav Buzov, BassAtas, Strobetech, Patrick Hollo, Itus, Matthew Bomb, HDT67, Fabrizio Pettorelli, BlockForm, Marc Moosbrugger, Chris Lo, Puncher, Morphbeat, Tonikattitude, Hernan Pallero, Censer, Adrian Richter, Abductions, Tuseth, Jey Pee Razz, The Hongsquad, Jim Raley, Funghi, Oliver Immer
The Best Tracks 2018 [Part 2]
DeckeR, Volodia Rizak, Sopik, DMB, Juhan Kleingold, Artem Ready, Pablo Caballero, Sasha Romaniuk, Pulse Plant, Daria Barbun, Adrian Richter, Claas Herrmann, Kirill Mator, Kuros Chimenes, KriZFade, Sheef Lentzki, Austin Price, Cristian Collodoro, Bench Press, Sam Aniken, Dominik Saltevski, Natalino Nunes, DJ Scale Ripper, Young Bad Twinz, Alice R Wonda, Mr. Dela X, A.J Roland, Rave Syndicate, L-DMT, Tonalite, Skinner (UA), CSR, Twins Project, Mike James (UK)
The Best Tracks 2018
DeckeR, Volodia Rizak, Sopik, Pablo Caballero, Sasha Romaniuk, G8, Adrian Richter, Kevin Call, Young Bad Twinz, Alice R Wonda, Cristian Collodoro, Kuros Chimenes, Mr. Dela X, Tonalite, Skinner (UA), CSR, Andre Kern, Mike James (UK), CRAE, A.J Roland, Kästchen, Roman Faero, S.E.B (BE), Carbon Street, Rebecka Larsdotter
Add to queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
2
Add to queue
Add to playlist