Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Get Down to Funky House, Vol. 2
Dominik Bornhäußer, Douglas Palmer, Dr. Hot, Ed Kurno, Mikey P, EFZOO, Fabio Broox & Violahiti, Thomas Marko, FastBeatGang, Ference, Flowryder, Frank Lupo, Frankie Sottile, Jan-Heie Erchinger, Funkfinger, Funkinright, Ghedzo, Giannini Project, Gimbal & Sinan, Gluth & Burkhardt, GZZ, Hot Tub Party, House Frenchie's, Invisible Tune, Ivan Santoro, Alex Guittini, Jae Holmes, Leila B, DJ Eef, Jean Deep, Bengt van Steegen, Jonse, Jprime, Ken Silver, HELENA, KunstRaub, L4M, Lewo [DE]
111-135 BPM
2024-03-11
Capodanno House Music
Resh Delight, Old Boy, No.Ko, Projekt 101, Fiction Mode, Bram Heldens, Middlestones, Andy Von Paramus, CRoSz, Bahia de Roses, DJ2MBA, Betsu, Disco Channel, Karol Konik, Night Sector, Monobo, Ron Ractive, Fred Linger, Chris Count, LH production, Rob Hayes, Contrera's, Bringi, Evidia, DJ Gard, Ted Peters & JaBig, Rebecca, Marc Savanna, Harry Solomon, Zazemzazem, BullSkull, Timmy D, Jay Nas, Coverrun, Lindus
68-133 BPM
2023-06-30
Tribute to Electronic Beats
Art-Music, Master-Sound, Basic-Tools, 10135, Konglomerat, DJ Alex All, DJ Chris All, DJ Alex All & DJ Chris All, A.R.K.S., Fred Linger, Samuel La Manna, Mr Menator, T.R.O., Paranetics, Dorninger, Firnwald, Twilight Kollektiv, Kristina Supergenius, Duraqs, Jakub Rene Kosik, Jens Rentmeister, Paintvine Soundz, Psytox, Bloomsie Soundz, Dice Roll Soundz, Reckopt Soundz, Imulsa R Tracks, EILAND 030, Noiseevoluter, Piscide, Blinky Blinky Computerband, Van Bauseneick, Synth Elements, Richard Salinas, Amela, DJ Flint
65-160 BPM
2023-05-31
Lauf Raus, Vol. 3
Lara Taylor, Stefan Schnabel, ΚΩΝ, Kaloop, Steven Pierce, Cresta, Avorra, Automatic Preset, Dany Mombelli, Club ShakerZ, Kristof Tigran, Dyto, Maxim Novitskiy, Katana 04, DJ Sash K, Paolo Manfre, Vincenzo Agri, Sunlight Project, Fraune, Sharee, Promid, Farman Fathalian, D-Force, S.P.H.E.A.R., Laera, Shome, Polar & Eferrer, Tonski, Rober Sanchez, 2cats, Stereo Citizen, Jean Deep, Kidd William
96-130 BPM
2023-05-05
Electro Sounds, Vol. 4
Easy Blended, Metro Audio, DJ RAG3, My Name is Nobody, Trautner & Becker, Chicagoboy, DJ Schillings, ReJohn, Sir Gladis, Jörg Mrowietz, Zorphollus, BadBANG, Saki, Ali Cihan, Thomas Marko, Laura Mills, Milk & Money, Tito Vau, Laforcah, CURUMatriX, Overtracked, Sash S., Leshouze, Philmoorey, Malatya 44, Stalot, Powermode, Fabulous' Fab', Marky V-lectro, Modis Chrisha, AmsdenWish, Alexey Frolov, Andre Bog, Lemonboyz, Roboter, Flowryder
65-160 BPM
2023-05-01
Next Generation House Music, Vol. 1
Thunder + Ford, Walter & Lomax, Big Boost, Rob Hayes, Stephan-Ho, Antoine Montana, Abstra, Sara Mo, Sugar Vibe, Anthem Kings, DJ Rade, DJ VONEL, Wile, Jack Moreno, Fabio Amoroso, Yuri Taurino, Krezi, S.o.B.Beats, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat, Renè Miller, Victor Del Guio, Joseph Finne, Dominik Bornhäußer, Jerome Zambino, Chris'n B, Codar, Sunseet, Astrophonie, Big Vic, Brothers Of The Future, Per Johann, Mangelt, Yuri Petridis, Schwarz & Funk, Genaro Fernandez, Gregor Weinberg, Bari, Erik Euwe, Jani, Nick Martira, Joe Martinez, Mario K, EMan, Clemens Rumpf, Luis Moralez, Alexander D, Sofa Tunes, Laera, Warm Collettive, Marie Chain, David K (GER), Taymar, Soulstar Syndicate
118-130 BPM
2023-01-13
80-163 BPM
2022-11-04
Virtual Radio
Dj-chart, Toolbox, Aitzi, Funny Cats 995, SameThoughts, Reinoud Van Toledo, Jack Delhi, Morten Lind, Suana, FastBeatGang, Greenskiez, Natixx, League of Lyons, Daniel Trop, DJ Absinth, Dana Kelson, Sona, Sten Stellar, Brando, Frankybeats, Manolita, KzH, Invisible Tune, Vindicci, Flowryder, CURUMatriX, Onehundred, Miguel Avlys, D-MAN (H), Chris Flyke, Annie Heger, Eeyanzai, Sadisticfish, Bob Shepherd, Ken Silver, Bostan, Mona, Slykes & Butch, Brian Ferris, Annabelle, Miiilo, Karinzio, rubber boots, Bowlah, Paul Vain, Dino Mileta, Daniel Merano
112-136 BPM
2021-08-27
Soulful & Funky House
Dj-chart, DJ-T, Monophat, Rebecca Burgin, Soulstar Syndicate, Another Nelson, Ted Peters, Treehouse, Daniel Harrison, André Jayden, Joybiza, J.S.M Javan Production, Rob Hayes, Diana Waite, Oliver Russ, Patricia Hill, Mr South, Grant Nelson, Van Aiden, Flowryder, Lysah, Pete Rypstra, Bagger Grooves TM, Brown Vox, Onehundred, Mauro Novani, Sirius Delta, DIE Sirs, Old Skool Scott E, Erick Mayson, CURUMatriX, Miguel Avlys, LH production, Ravigauly, Cassio Ware, Judge Jay, Bob Shepherd, The Rah Band
95-138 BPM
2021-08-06
What DJs Play
Dj-chart, Jimmy de la Mar, Jakepool, Beckmann, Patrick P., Federico Mancini, Corey Works, Ghedzo, Lola Saint, Kinko, Vladimir Svetsky, Rada M, Coco Basel, Aaron The Baron, Mike Zoran, Sten Stellar, Nando, TAFUME, Mauro Novani, Nicolas Franken, Ron Ractive, Cem Ak, Cansu Ozdenak, D-Click, Andes, Flowryder, Johnny Golden, L4M, Dream Funker, André Thorwirth, Lothar Porsche, Filthy Rhodes, DJ-T
115-135 BPM
2020-10-11
Vocal House & Funky Beats
Miguel Avlys, DayandNite, Ras Martin, Nick Martira, Sona, Flowryder, Onehundred, CURUMatriX, Chris Flyke, Annie Heger, Cabante, Take 2, Invisible Tune, Asteroid 385, Jilly Bean, Ghedzo, Matthias Lichtenberg, DJ Chart, André Jayden, Mr Luke, Mikeandtess, Tough Enough, League of Lyons, Mannymore, Reinoud Van Toledo, DANDY DEEJAY, Carsten Laskowski, Ference, Facunh, Elida JM, Claudio Fiore, Bagger Grooves TM, DJ Absinth, Dana Kelson, Jimmy de la Mar, FastBeatGang, SameThoughts, Maxim Novitskiy, Oscar Bardelli, Quincy Jointz, Judith Menner, Doc Saw, Vixi, Andreas Linden, Subdan, DISTANCE PROJECT, Gluth & Burkhardt, Bob Shepherd
93-175 BPM
2020-10-11
Weekend Bangers
Ziggy (IT), Flowryder, shower cap, Thomas Kessler, HEIN+KLEIN, Bob Shepherd, Invisible Tune, Manolita, KzH, Audio Shiner, Brian Ferris, Jon Thomas, Naxwell, LK, Matthias Lichtenberg, Ramon Fuentes Nieto, Flava & Stevenson, DCVN Cosimo, Alex Galiver, Adrian Pitscher, Dollar Dummies, Lena Vargas, Innuendo, Nicola Papa, Kos Vrs, Fanis Bouhlariotis, DayandNite, Julio Peris, NeoMonkey, Retrosynco, Ghedzo, KARL KANE, André Jayden, Kid Vibes, Stashica, Marky V-lectro, Louis Fortes, The Alien Brainchild Project, Beta Function, weezy, Enrico D'Amico, T19, Kmru, Anton Baron, XCRPT, Will G., Bowlah, Ron Ractive, Oscar Bardelli, Dan Chi, Quincy Jointz, Judith Menner, Julius Olivia
116-135 BPM
2020-08-14
Electro Mash-Up
Club Divine, Stefan Tretau, Tomasz Pauszek, Audio Shiner, Lil Teilerz, Subjazz, Peter Cruseder, Alessio Mangeli, Juno Lovers, DJ Skorpy, Frank Kramer, Flowryder, moogo, Julie Feder, Showbiz Kitty, Hillberg, D-Tex, Elysia & The Two Hats, The Platin Sound, Alm, Vladimir Sterzer, Indy Lopez, DEADVADER, Die Falschen Freunde, Mickmiller, Soundsphere, Stikkers, Die Eine Alleine, Didier LOMBA, Morice Philipe, Brian Ferris, Ta-quin, Disgrace, MS Dance Project, Electronic Fighters, Toby Luke, Chris Wackersdorf, Behnam Moghaddam, Cornel Hecht, MSHT Kiona Higgins, Marebo
85-165 BPM
2020-04-17
Trizepsion, Vol. 8
North Core Project, Adam The Tree, Jo Fridan, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Thorsten Bongartz, LUX3L, Timmy D, DJ Bullskull, Love Drone, Kialph, Big City Beat, Genaro Fernandez, While, IMSMN, Alvaro Arroyo, Crissfader, Lothar Porsche, Pre Brooklyn, DIMIX, Filtercut, Patrick De Ville, About Vegas, Bandmachine, Milkbar Rockers, Dancefloor Revolution, Fiorez, Carlo Moekar, Flowryder, One Two Eight, Electropapa, Per Johann
104-140 BPM
2019-08-03
The Sound of Progressive EDM 2019
Tonski, DJ MATH, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Doc Saw, Melezz, Laura Brizuela, Earl & Majors, Antreas Lopez, Kaizar, Flowryder, ThomMP, Escobar (TR), Recep Saltan, Tibmag, D-JaR, Ron Ractive, Derrick [IT], Alex Wild, Benny La Malice, John Spark, Poediction, Efimia, Visioneight, Fartron, Any Jeyb, Henning Foster, Twenty Pound, BGR (Beat Groove Rhythm), Cem Sari, Christian Tamberger, Samtroy, Tom La Mer, Kohni, Farisha, Sync Diversity, Big J Beezy, T Guys, Astrophonie, Jean Deep, Samuel La Manna, Tom Bruessel, Danny Claire, Q-Walker, DJ Schillings, Steve Smoke, MSTE, Stefan Schnabel, Nathan Brumley, Zakkov, DIMIX, L4M, NEVRO, L2K, Jaron K., Bmonde, Aldimar, David Bitton, Volker von Mozart, Veselin Tasev, Nitro2Bass, Viann, Shephwurd, Emma-Mo, LZG, L4ndy, Dominick Wagner, Brisby & Jingles, Daniel Hein, Mickleen, Sjaubi 1236
85-142 BPM
2019-03-02
Big Tune Paradise - The EDM Selection, Vol. 1
Radiorobot, Tildbros, Tilda Gold, T.a.p., Nerosound, Scott Parks, Aron Scott, Gaba, Mind Strong, Wolfe, Carlos Martins, Eric Brenner, Karinzio, DJ Sveta, DJ Mixon, MSTE, Steve Smoke, DJ Schillings, Q-Walker, Benjamin Zane, Chris Cage, Carter, Tom La Mer, Christian Tamberger, Cem Sari, BGR (Beat Groove Rhythm), Henning Foster, Random, Alex Wild, Igness, Derrick [IT], Ron Ractive, Tibmag, Flowryder, Kaizar
105-134 BPM
2018-11-30
Clubrotation Norway 5
Schinowatz, Melezz, Laura Brizuela, André Schlüter, Steven Live, Daspa, Wyatt Ocean, OMZ, Sam One, Veselin Tasev, Synthimental, DjSchluetex, Max Zierke, Lil Teilerz, Regard, Drop G, Evrencan Gündüz, Mr.Nu, A Club Tunes, House Boss, DJ Edivad, Mikro Kent, Fredstone, Thorsten Bongartz, DJ Brucee, Sgt.Elias, Steve Morgan, Shephwurd, Alessandro Sanso', Chris R, Konrad Bergen, Flowryder, W.A.R.Z., Anglide, 4Tunellos, Rob In Space, Neodyne Project, Aldimar, Secret Basement, Mellow Sonic, DJ Kosvanec, DJ Nodes, ABLASS, TERA AMATA
75-150 BPM
2018-11-01
77-130 BPM
2018-02-27
Running Flash 2018
Emiel Roche, DJ Roncio, Cubezar Hamburger Jung, Frank Kohnert, Discomatic, Giuseppe Alicata, Berühmt-Berüchtigt, Handsup Playerz, Vau Boy, Motastylez, Bassdruck, Ausono, House Boss, Erick Fill, Rick Stones, Schwarzlicht, Oliver Russ, Scouring Agent, Kidd William, Daiden, O.KEY, CJR, Mc Oddball, David Buscholl, Niefelsen, DJ Alex All, Stefan Schnabel, Stereoliner, Melo, Flowryder, John Blast, ALISA BEAT QUEEN, Steffi, Tomtrax & Orca, Floor Shakers, Alex Nöthlich, Neena, Boxedge, Emiliano Chellini, Rinaldo, Russian MC Vanya, Vavjan, Pete Mazell, Ted Newtone, Mattia Matto, DJ Schillings, Marc Van Slow
88-145 BPM
2018-02-22
104-140 BPM
2018-01-19
Trizepsion: Fitness & Sport Studio Music, Vol. 6
Astrophonie, DJ Tissue, Googirl, Avorra, Daiden, Club ShakerZ, Candy Sandy, Niefelsen, Volker von Mozart, DJ Dayle, Noma$, Domes Project, Subsquid, Max Sowento, Morg4n!, John Blast, David Buscholl, ALISA BEAT QUEEN, Russian MC Vanya, Vavjan, Floor Shakers, Tavengo, Leonail, Svniivan, Jay Mukherji, Worst Cadet, Jonse, Ted Newtone, Pete Mazell, Detuned Nation, F.A.R., Pan BeatZ, Soheyl Keyani, Joe MC, Flowryder, CJR, Mc Oddball
88-155 BPM
2018-01-05
Electronic Playground 2018
Ted Newtone, membran 66, Theodor Tonwerfer, Steven Pierce, Emiel Roche, Blinky Blinky Computerband, Patrick P., Paolo Manfre, Vincenzo Agri, Milchmann, DJ Roncio, Aquinaee, Gordon Raddei, Flowryder, Dj-chart, Detuned Nation, F.A.R., André Schlüter, Pan BeatZ, Freshdina, Aramis 83, Sense Deception, Soheyl Keyani, Joe MC, re:loom, Hot Pink Abuse, Kinemathix, Alison Degbe, Chris & Masou, Ken Silver, Lee & Sun
70-160 BPM
2018-01-01