Latest Releases
Bmi - Body Mass Index Training Music 2023
Sound Access, Alexandra Moon, Jayceel, Manu MQ, Wailey, Andrew Fields, Robin Hirte, Michael Rush, ABRUPT, Dan Van Eijk, 3Tekk, Oorrtt, Chris Harvey, Amir Razanica, Greg Denbosa, Kim Kayden, Pasquale Schwarzz, Mike Wall, 1125x, Acensor, Bad, Forexample, Witchdoktor No Nonsense, Franco Forest, &lez, Philmoorey, Kyzen, Kwinsi .N Delayght Jr., Bertuol, Arion Musiclab, Walter Schwarz
DJ's Choice: Best Electronic Lounge
Leepstick, CHR3ASY, Funkinright, Marc Dime, Giacomo Brando, Jenko, Crope, Deejay Goldfinger, Brooklyn House Bangers, Dhany, Zodiac Leo, Andy Ztoned, Tosch, Naxwell, Sander-7, DJ Combo, Tripical, Stereoliner, Andrea Moricone, Bostan, Pumpers, Professor Thurgau, Deeplike, Leo Max, Harley Cat, Tony V, Affect, Daily Disco, Bobby Warner, Mauro Novani, Kingslayer, Brothers Grinn, Planthum, Zulu Mike, Re#set, Sunyo, Topazz, Kohtek, Øthentik, Jerome Klark, Das Lotron, Steven Phillips, Johnny Dirtbag, Alex Koenig, Cisko s.efx, Less Nothingness, Rosko, JORGE MARMOL MATEO, Red Adair, Oval Office
Dance Gymnastic, Vol. 1
Keywave, Cheap Sunglasses, Francesca, Nick Detti, Elexhouse, Syntheticsax, Dmitry F, Les Winner's, Gabriel Delgado, M.s.j, Alchemist Project, Massimo Vanoni, ME.N.U., Audio Shiner, Nico Schestak, Grant Nelson, Solara, MooreFunk, Mr Luke, Beckmann, Mau, Tonski & Watts, Q-Walker, D.J. Mirko B., DRY., DJ Coslow, Midnight Warrior, Jeff Alford, Affect, The Electronic Advance, Fabrizio Monaco, Chris Joyce, Ricardo Vasques, Twin Brothers, Duzzy Das, AudiTech, Lorenzo Navarro, Mik Maik, Tec77, Obrotka, DJ Mosfet, Brodesser, Jakub Rene Kosik, David Eye, Vanilla Creep, Slavaki, Jay Eff, Fun & Richie, Status, Connections, Sofa Tunes, Antonio Santoro
The Sound of Brighton Beach 2018
Bernd Loorbach, DJ Lee, Megara, Sphenoid, DJ Tomeck, DJ Bostan, GagoLed, Cubezar Hamburger Jung, Carl Mora, Steven Sanders, Azurio, SALADIN, Rian van Bergen, Aldimar, Kevin Waks, Mike Fendeez, Project Blue Sun, ERESI, Technologic Earth, Lounge Club Miami, The'St, Jean Clemence, Sunlight Project, DJ Sakin, Mike & Smith, Window, Melbourne Freaks, JunkieNoise, Domes Project, Ka-Da, DJ Combo, Martin Nocun, Emiel Roche, Ted Newtone, John Spark, DJ Roncio, Pan BeatZ, Stergios Belles
Full EDM Experience
DJ Roncio, Emiel Roche, Ruli, Hiloyuki Kubota, Laera, Father & Son, Otto, RayCoone, TMO, Melezz, Laura Brizuela, Samuel La Manna, Vieko, Avorra, Oscar Bardelli, Krizoo, Laura Auer, Arminator, Berühmt-Berüchtigt, Tosch, D-JaR, Tommy Pulse, GAS!, DJ Prodigio, Deen West, L-Dis, DJ JoeMen, Kastaro, Asya, Sys, Martell, House Voltage, DJ M-Leem, Pan BeatZ, Cytexx, Mydca, Noma$, Marky V-lectro, DJ Sash K, Liba, André Schlüter, Manuel Baccano, Sandrine, Dario Synth, Simon Dekkers, Christian Tamberger, Death by Synth, Klein, Maxim Novitskiy, Hatepens, Benscho, Max Zierke, Della, Krant, Theo Beck, James Illusion, Greyhawk, Kevin Kwen, Matthew Roweld, Da Brook Project, Noisecreeper, Govind Vagale, Artware Allstars, Eileen Jaime, Don Veccy, Roberto Conforto, DJ Ricky V, Gabriel Velasquez, Ralf Velasquez, Highlander DJ-Ita, Johnny Massacre, Savlonic, Ashkan, Baby Brown, Orange Beat, Rontronik Red, DJ Ow-T, Imi Rtist, Vyto, Armin Schweizer, Brain Foo Long, Frenckel, Q.P.A, Darius & Finlay, Djmlbeatz, Tom Sawer, Sync Diversity, Adam Rise, Alex Nöthlich, Kyla, The Duchess, Martin Meister, Aldimar, Dave Shubert, Nathan Brumley, NOV3MB3R, StayZee, Tanya G, Nick Milardi, Stereo Identity, Lyonbrotherz, Kenny Laakkinen, Yesterdays Fate, Anexo, DjSchluetex, Harddriver Project, Gnidj, Albon, Ranieri, Brothers, Naze, Milord, Lone Offender, Morris Jones, Vindicci, TWO KINX, Ethan Chandler, Sunyo, Million Faces, Chris Galmon, The Glitterboys, Ibizamotion, Jane Doe, Sir Posh, Tyrioon, Yellow, Danny Noise, Genial, John Waldorff, Harem Power DJ, Dirty Bros, Anima, Thomas Deil, Ragerz, Nesia, Tildbros, Robert Sutherland, Federico Romanzi, Little-H, Elastique V., Chika, Gizzmoe, Phil Fool, Ray Burnz, Aleksandra Radosavljevic, Project Mess
Forever Ibiza 2018
Aaron The Baron, Sanne Gutt, Don Veccy, The'St, Esteban, Jean Deep, Ekva, Hidalgo, Zephria, Appel, André Schlüter, Club ShakerZ, Peter Hart, Emeriq, DJ Eef, Discribe TheSound, Ska Seelig, Telussa & Tijssen, Ruli, Sgt.Elias, David Caetano, Captain Basscut, Akorte, Lee & Sun, Hiloyuki Kubota, Emiel Roche, Takashi Kurosawa, Ken Nishimura, DJ Roncio, Jimmy de la Mar, Pan BeatZ, Cubezar Hamburger Jung, Feldschieber
Running Flash 2018
Emiel Roche, DJ Roncio, Cubezar Hamburger Jung, Frank Kohnert, Discomatic, Giuseppe Alicata, Berühmt-Berüchtigt, Handsup Playerz, Vau Boy, Motastylez, Bassdruck, Ausono, House Boss, Erick Fill, Rick Stones, Schwarzlicht, Oliver Russ, Scouring Agent, Kidd William, Daiden, O.KEY, CJR, Mc Oddball, David Buscholl, Niefelsen, DJ Alex All, Stefan Schnabel, Stereoliner, Melo, Flowryder, John Blast, ALISA BEAT QUEEN, Steffi, Tomtrax & Orca, Floor Shakers, Alex Nöthlich, Neena, Boxedge, Emiliano Chellini, Rinaldo, Russian MC Vanya, Vavjan, Pete Mazell, Ted Newtone, Mattia Matto, DJ Schillings, Marc Van Slow
Electronic Playground 2018
Ted Newtone, membran 66, Theodor Tonwerfer, Steven Pierce, Emiel Roche, Blinky Blinky Computerband, Patrick P., Paolo Manfre, Vincenzo Agri, Milchmann, DJ Roncio, Aquinaee, Gordon Raddei, Flowryder, Dj-chart, Detuned Nation, F.A.R., André Schlüter, Pan BeatZ, Freshdina, Aramis 83, Sense Deception, Soheyl Keyani, Joe MC, re:loom, Hot Pink Abuse, Kinemathix, Alison Degbe, Chris & Masou, Ken Silver, Lee & Sun
Trance 4 Friends, Vol. 5
Classic Electronica
Technoide Frankfurt 2016
Tommy Marquez, Gordon Raddei, Rjega, Benny Knox, DJ Jace, Miz Dana, Remotokay, Yanix, Forexample, Phteven, David Hasert, Aquarius Heaven, Showa, DJ David Marquez, Lux Peterson, David Lovrencic, Thomas Krings, Greg Welsh, Phil Moorey, Raven of Light, Deeroy, DJ The Fla, Skyscraeper, Complikeyted Disorders, Stefan Zintel, Tildbros, Hadron, Willdaro, DJ Arvie, DJ Andax, DJ Roncio, Reitimi, Yohmss, Mike Wall, Tobias Lenz
EDM Flash Trance, Vol. 1
Luke Meyers, Ranieri, Brothers, P.n.o, Angel Falls, Mart Sine, Boogiemonster, Samone, James Marley, Nathan Brumley, Martial Flowz, Gordon & Doyle, Jan Patrol, Sam Vince, Tijo, Damon Paul, Simone Mangiapane, Dario Synth, Gravity Kicks, Nylez, G.O.D, Nash, Almy, Ted Newtone, DJ M-Leem, Ivan Herb, Tildbros, Sammy Jay, DJ Whitestar, Dj-chart, North Core Project, DJ Roncio, Synergetic Minds, DJ Ränu, Andrew Bright, Dancing Conspiracy, Kenny Laakkinen, Gordon Raddei, DJ Bluesunrice, Phil Watts, Scape Eleven, Frank Manhattan Jr., DJ Andax, Jimmy de la Mar
Follow the Bassline: Best of Drum and Bass, Vol. 1
Bobby, Naphthalic, Heimkind, Airy Fizz, DJ Pure UK, RobX, Bacila, Rob Hayes, Sanna Hartfield, DJ Roncio, Dan Guidance, Arch Origin, Dub Justice, Fr33m4n, Gourski, Jeromeo JJ, Kingsfeld, Blackbox, DJ Geezax, Gabler, Dynamics Plus, Local Heroes, Slippery Jack, Intrinzic, Sinechain, Rafal Kulik, Half Decent, Osmo Band, Basstripper, Aramis 83, A.u.d.i.e.n.c.e.
Cool Tracks for a Hot Summer 2015 Edition
So Phistry, Cheap Sunglasses, Claudia Hunt, Daki 2000, Marc Reason, Marc Seekey, DJ Roncio, Milko, Rimini Jones, Vera Patt, Henry D, S.o.B.Beats, Chevro, Dj-chart, DJ-T, Cazintel, Marie Chain, David K (GER), Tino Venditti, Angels & Rebels, Crew 7, Schoko, Kris Randval, Sok, Dr. Kucho!, Karim Haas, Diaz, Luna Moor, Felix Gaertner, Modium, Kid Vibes, Mak Others, Dario Synth, Gravity Kicks, Oscar Salguero, Bruno Kauffmann, Ann Shine, Ludo Kaiser, Sunrider, Nita, Microwave Monkeys, Stereoliner, Alex Phunk, Project Wortlos, Stephano Prunebelli, Vassilis Skolikis, Peter Brown, Yo-c, Syntheticsax, Salvation Project, Raheema, Waikamind, Antoine Montana, Jessica Johnson, Sammyr Van Selimspahich, Paolo Driver, Niko De Luka, The Deep Project One, Jim Nastik, Gordon Raddei, Philmoorey, Ausono, DJ Arvie, Disco Jogger, Pay Kusten, Scape Eleven
Noite Eletrônica
The Boatpeople, We Funk, Inside Agitator, Elle A, Ross Rayer, Jan Polacek, The Outhere Brothers, Alllex Rio Loco, Niko Larsons, Marbrax, Motion, DJ Omen, Afrochuck, Darthii, Hannover House Mafia, Blinky Blinky Computerband, DJ Roncio, John Soultek, Aurora Rochez, Rafal Kulik, Death by Synth, Foggy Weekend, Jørgensen, Dedrich Von Dorn, Midnite Tiger, Beat Overdose, Yulio, Jenifer Brening, The Drum Caballeros, Mr. Spicks
EDM & Handsup Hero - The Legends of the Dancefloor
Fantasy Project, Nathan Brumley, Oh Jay, Bassdruck, Antaris, Ivan Herb, DJ Soeite, Danza, Roaxx J, Love Technique, Dj Boro, Richard Kah, Sylvain Diems, L. Dalloways, Cyril Pareja, APM, Revolution DJ Crew, Stereoliner, Bofkont, Melbourne Kidz, Frank Kohnert, Javier Olivares, Philmoorey, Zentoy, Dario Synth, Chess, Matt3w & Sideone, Tom Wayne, Exit Mars, Mathieu Le Manson, Brain Foo Long, Balearic Kings, Accardi, Alex Martinez, Mauro Cabron, Melbourne Bounce Project, Martha Mateo, Sean Noah, Geeno Fabulous, DJ N'Farmer, I'm Clever Artist Name, Rob the Singer, Antoine Andary, Marcelos Pi, Rico Bowen, Wikko, DJ Ken K., Blind Date, Summer Beats, Leon Louis, Basti Maxwell, Silent Stunt, David Baur, Skaei, Alesso Bomba, DJ D.M.H, Toby Romeo, Joe Tapia, Sound Breakers, Dj Report, Roberto Conforto, Farisha, Joss Dominguez, Yulio, DJ Stanara, DJ Roncio, DJ Rade, Dj Nicole
Hot Bigroom Dj Club Charts Top 40
Crew 7, Leonardo, Joffrey Martinache, DJ Sakin & Friends, Johnny K. Palmer, Freeg, Flava & Stevenson, Basslover Allstars, Handsup Playerz, Dj Bisk, Robby Schulz, Jason Parker, Men vs. Wild, Spikes & Slicks, Ray Burnz, Phil Fool, D 'n' B Bros, Flowerfield, DJ Ex-One, Milkbar Rockers, Neerah, Diskov3r, Deba Montana, Stacey King, Alexx M, Tom Santiago, Dani Estelle, Darren Mackay, Grae, Are We Famous Now, Dj Bonzaii, Stormy Lo, D. Pablo, Johnx, Miss Caramelle, Jockeyboys, Nance, DJ Turtle, Lloyd Aleveque, Gi-do, Ausono, Second Aura, Daniel O Connell, Shane Ross, Baby Raver, Nockturn, Tonal Desires, Nivanoise, Dj Jacky Joe, Babelon, Dima Koch, DJ Roncio, Romak, L-Dis, Yigit Yaparel, Sir Gio, Rogi, Crazytecko, Dario Synth, Corg
Progressive House & Bigroom Bitches
Damon Paul, DJ Sakin & Friends, Crew 7, Leonardo, Superfunk, DJ Turtle, Lucky Garcia, Aps 74, Jockeyboys, Matthias Kadar, Louis Navaro, La Noise, Tom Jonson, Gantcho, Dim Chord, Yalena, DJ Sounds, Gabriel Robella, Smith John, Davide Catania, SolidShark, Daniel O Connell, Tom Ferro, Marko Stifler, Maximilian Tux, Rob Noble, Lightwarrior, Mr. Smiths, Luna Lobi, Das echt Andere, DJ Roncio, Madbeatz, Sanderson Dear, Jim Nastik, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Fannie Mc a, Hauser, Mr Luke, Emily Johnson, Mike Andrea, Javid Senerano, Tristan Woodroffe, Layo, Marquis, Joanna Rays, Hitfinders, Molla, Stereoliner, Tony T., Dj Maxx Fiesta
Techno Trance Trip
Joris Mulen, Indecent Noise, Holger Hoja, Alex Daf, Iversoon, Dave Nadz, LeBlanc, Paralytic, Moreno Dainese, Robin Hagglund, Gabriel Miller, 3tonfarbe, Karati, Bvibes, Rene Ablaze, Synthesia, Nivanoise, Cem Esgen, Ralph Novell, P. Missat, Chris Forward, Javah, Blumenkraft, Electronic Yellow Jammer, Elmadon, Stana, Qbass, Elisabetta, Tury, Johann Stone, Airfresh, DJ Overlead, Rowla, Tektonic, Genny Marzatico, Nicolai Masur, The Qmaster, Magnam Gloriam, Charter Flight, DJ Roncio, Gammick, Dj Superstereo, Dancebeat, Ascer Groove, Marcus Illgenstein, Mantra Mindware, Onassis, Berdone, Dr. Alex, M.a.t.o., Frank Kramer, Maxi Dead
Techno For DJ´s
Gosh Milushev, Experimental Feelings, DJ Roncio, Alwin I.r.b., Katzbatz, Greg Starx, Lino, Chris David, Lifephorm, Burhan Sezer, Tim Muller, Dany Angelelli, Dirty Boris, Smokybeats, Patrick Laan, In Mono, Sanik, Andreas Seeber, Volodey, Kilohertz, Florian Gottler, Luis Oliveros, Underhead, Lauge, Rutz, Chrome, Nico Dacido, Makarov