Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
68-140 BPM
2022-12-23
92-140 BPM
2022-10-31
Suanda Music Radio Top 20 (January / February 2022)
Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Ahmed Helmy, Feel, Adara, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Eximinds, Liezl, Adip Kiyoi, Nabil MJ, LKX, ThoBa, Gid Sedgwick, WhiteLight, Christopher Corrigan, UDM, Lucy Clarke, Lewis Duggleby, Adam Taylor, KBK, Nayenne, Axel Walters, Tom Exo, Alexander Chekomasov, Anven, Bryen, Richard Bedford
126-140 BPM
2022-02-18
93-140 BPM
2021-12-24
113-140 BPM
2021-12-17
113-140 BPM
2021-11-04
99-138 BPM
2021-08-09
Suanda Music Radio Top 30 (May / June 2021)
Ruslan Radriges, Roman Messer, D-Minus, Steve Dekay, Dan Cooper, LTN, Joe Jury, Ahmed Helmy, Kate Miles, Tycoos, Adam Taylor, Adip Kiyoi, Romy Wave, Bigtopo, Simon Lee & Alvin, Mark Wild, Eldream, Dave Steward, Miroslav Vrlik, Hypersia, Matt Hiller, Anven, Kiyoi & Eky, Frainbreeze, David Deere, Milad E, Michael Milov, Arjans, C-Systems, Alexander Komarov, Double Motion, Ruslan Asсhaulov, CubeTonic, Julia Violin, Axel Walters
65-140 BPM
2021-06-30
Regenerate 2020 Year Mix
R-TEC, Nikolauss, Frank Waanders, Exolight, Jay Flynn, Paul Skelton, Moonsouls, Ultimate, Natalie Gioia, F.G. Noise, Axel Walters, Jody 6, Ray Reverse, Maria Healy, Brent Rix, South Of The Stars, Asteroid, James Kitcher, Susie Ledge, Adam Taylor, Starpicker, Tau-Rine, Brian Flinn, Metta & Glyde, Michael Kaelios, KINETICA, Magnus, Dominant Space, Paipy, Amos & Riot Night, Exouler, Sean Tyas, Steve Dekay, Tony Hang, Tim Verkruissen, XiJaro & Pitch, Duncan Newell, Kiran M Sajeev, Soul Lifters
69-140 BPM
2020-12-25
Black Hole Trance Music 12-20
Will Atkinson, Gary Go, HALIENE, JES, Cold Blue, Craig Connelly, Alex Holmes, Eddie Murray, Solarstone, Peter Santos, Indecent Noise, onTune, Daniel Kandi, Lasse Macbeth, Dennis Sheperd, Scot Project, Mike Saint-Jules, Eco, Marcella Woods, Daniel Skyver, Adam Taylor, Stephen Kirkwood, Adam White, SuZie Del Vecchio, BiXX, F.G. Noise, Axel Walters, RAM, Gizeh, George Jema, Yelow, Mark Sherry, Ashley Smith, Rinaly, Sodality, Avenia, Motif, Hannah Magenta
93-140 BPM
2020-12-18
Infrasonic: The Best of 2020
Danny Cullen, Maria Milewska, Aamos, Milad E, Andy Kumanov, Tess Fries, HP Energetic, LNYX, Epidemika, Vince Blakk, Solis & Sean Truby, Harry Square, Ben Stone, SkyKeeper, Holbrook, TH3 ONE, Arjans, Jochan Morrisen, Mino Safy, Kiran M Sajeev, Abstract Vision, Forces, Lucas Deyong, F.G. Noise, Axel Walters, Jordy Eley, D72, Shedona, AirLab7, Sean Truby, Solis, Irina Makosh, Peter Matt, Jhonny Vergel, Allen Belg, PHNX, Khalai, Ultimate, Nord Horizon
126-140 BPM
2020-12-14
Trance Anthems, Vol. 06
The Airshifters, F.G. Noise, Axel Walters, Obie Fernandez, Ahmed Romel, Simon Lee, Alvin, Extense, Daniel Kandi, Erika K, Steve Dekay, Six Senses, Mark L2K, Chris Krystal, Chris Deme, Zenfire, Natune, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Axel Core, Denis Sender, Tycoos, LR Uplift, Alan West, LTN, Alex Djohn, Dan Stone, Victoriya, DJ Hold, Erebus, ATA, Avian Invasion, Rogier Dulac
93-140 BPM
2020-10-16
Uplifting Only Episode 388
Ori Uplift Radio, TRjdiam, Bright Blue, FengFresco, Ikerya Project, Robin Vane, Hemstock & Jennings, Skywatcher, Hoyaa, ENY, Tribal Temptation, Ken Plus Ichiro, Cyril Ryaz, Emoiryah, FAWZY, Derek Palmer, Hidden Tigress, Laucco, Fredd Moz, Christopher Corrigan, Liz Cirelli, Manuel Rocca, Ples Jones, Acues, F.G. Noise, Axel Walters, Joe Cormack, Natalie Gioia, Mart Sine, Victor Special, Camille, Katari, Kate Miles, Robert Maya, Marian Closca, Binary Ensemble, Alex Shevchenko, Jan Johnston, Hemstock, Jennings, Abide, U-Mount, nogfgoodnight
67-148 BPM
2020-07-21
93-140 BPM
2020-06-29
Tranceatlantic: 2020 Trance Essentials
Cubezar Hamburger Jung, M-tronic, Pastination, Dedicated Trouble, Alessandro Sanso, DJ Sakin, Frank Kohnert, Logical Disparity, Fox Mayers, Christopher Corrigan, Flight74, Yura Moonlight, DJ Gard, Middlestones, Miiilo, Leah Devine, Cyril Ryaz, Equaxion, Trance Nature Alliance, Ernest B, Tags of Memories, DJ Fishbone, Studio 502, Veselin Tasev, Sentinel, Zara Taylor, Pheno-men, Vladimir Svetsky, Rada M, Steven Vim, Terra V., Kellerraum Projekt, Jean Luc, Forces, Bloodfury, Axel Walters, Maureen Sky Jones, Xpectra, Solewaas, Lydia Delay, Digital Rush, Den Venn, Federico Romanzi, Naze, Ironnie, Pitch & Shifter, Oliver Barabas, Evebe, Mojashi, Coke Montilla, N.O.M.A.D.I.C., Too Max, Marquee, Vandice, Claus Backslash, Ex Human, Yence505, Rocio Cravero, Anomique, Luis de Poda, Poluna, Impossible Music Force, Konrad Bergen, Cresta, Stephanie Kay, Pulse Of The Beat, Ten Thence
120-145 BPM
2020-06-19