Latest Releases
The Best of Disco House, Vol. 2
Bronx Cheer, DJ Roland Clark, Jaques Marshall, Vigo Qinan, Peverell, Beldisco, Ivan Martin, Tom Chaos, Lenny Gatt, Funketto, Emmanuelle Duvall, Mark Delon, Bradley Duncan, Gene Axton, Rossane Red, Steven Martinez, Roberto Gordo, Casual Love, Bull Fender, Pascal Sergent, Leezzy, Cool Johnson, Jil Sander, Gorge Onassis, Victor Marino, Rob Cunningham, Jason Sellers, Disko Bombo, Fashion Lovers, Basement Guys
Deep-House Bunnies, Vol. 4
Pulseshaker, Supermodels, Anthony Love, Blue Groove, Pacific Things, Sairus Kube, Gold King, K Zone, Soul Of Rome, Garcia Grande, Paul Van Hersen, Bay Groove, Marius Royce, Solid Doom, Dyba, 6th Floor Groove, Second Groove, Vinx Logan, Karl Pierre & VK Lawice, Gray Led, Ron Carlton, D Elements, Force 314, Nelson Kay, Le Maison
Feel The Beat, Vol. 1
CRT, Valdemossa, The Ironix, Philip Braun, Stereoliner, Cirque Du Freak, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, Ron Reeser, Ducka Shan, DJ Junior, Roger Slato, Major Sound, Vee Groove, Roberta Gato, Just Karl, Oliver Sylo, AMT8, Xander Ace, MadBro, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Oni Sky, FRDY, Patrik Hupe, Brisboys, 86beat, Erick Decks, Monoloop, MZA, Colin Parker, Marcelo Wallace, Amniza, Project X, Manuel Baccano, Chris Tate, Hi Noise, Frank K Pini, Michy De Angelis, Timbo, Bentfly, Sunloverz, Hoxtones, Eugene Luu, Brandon Michaels
Get On The Floor, Vol. 1
Congotronik, Maria Jap, Star Hub, Tommy Miller, Sumasutra, Tony Hub, Goldstone, Hotel 77, Dave Agam, Solar Lee, Frank Vision, Mars 2000, Venus 34, Ralf Garrino, Joseph D-Pierre, Lanni Bass, Matrah, X Elements, Urban Grooves, Jeff Knight, Loveland 22, Unter Fix, Morth Moon, Blue Hotel, Santos Devana, Pacho Bo, Konzzo, Jordan Rich, Park 34, Kontakto, Jeff Bhaume
Lovemachines, Vol. 3 (Tech House Rockets)
Anton Stellz, The Sloppy 5th's, Sunrose, The King, Sergio Pardo, Alex Delgado, Mr Rodgall, Leotech, rEVOLUCION, The Tech Pirates, Green Skin, Roby Rapetti Dj, Sin Kope, Dayv, Thee-O, River Tornado, Ken High, Mobix, Christian Parlan, Mae Wang, I Konik, National Groove, Roger Perez, Harry McBeal, Compact Beats, Psikedelik, Subway Rhythms, Paul Wilson, Kay Wolf, Anthony Maserati, Tony Roiale, Dave van Declerk, Thomas Ferguson
The Best of Disco House, Vol. 1
Disco Night, Brothers Phunker, Dyba, La Vibe, Andrew Wilson, Diskoo, Peter Johnson, John Mitra, Flamingo Cult, Di Saronno, Funkotronik, Club Of Love, Enzo Rodriguez, Danny Soul, Frankie Lemon, Vibrant Groove Project, Oscar Senator, Blackman, Freddy Bass, Mat Ban, Brian Palmer, Tony, Scakko, Funk da House, Damian Bontal, Tommy Goldwater
Deep-House Stories, Vol. 4
Lucas Riva, Jeff Kambusa, Alexandre Lotus, Geno Genov, La Marquise, Rick Loveland, Alexander Del Rio, Robert White, Toni Emerson, Marius Royce, Cool Nafta, Frank Baston, Steven Becker, Manhattan Love, Tony Bruno, Deep Couture, Martin Berlin, Alexander Moore, Teddy Tyrrell, Piano Mind, Anthony Maserati, Tubular Mind, Saturn 15, U.M.S., Deep City, Club Sonique, Maraja, David Delon, Ron Falcon, Alexander York
Tech House Paradise, Vol. 4
Tara M, Seumas Norv, Kondo M, Tech Rex, Colony Crystal, Basil Strategy, Karl Aniba, Mono Erosion, Victor Mass, Prophetic Solid, Toxic Beats, Ripe Loco, Soultech 22, Vassago, Common Plant, Synth Homatik, Minimind, Cyrus Moore, The Babbuin, Steven Hag, World Groove, One Track, Silvertom, Don Max, Nabana
Deep-House Bunnies, Vol. 3
Urban Life, Whitenotes, Deep House Elements, Francis Leone, Lord Kyte, Circle Groove, Art Mallory, Steven Mercier, Philipp Khan, Jeff Bhaume, Deep Laguna, Peter Raijcard, Frankie Cove, Lost W, Blue Groove, USB, Fashion Lovers, Dr. Deep, Mark Thomas, Padgoda, Audio System, Mark Em, Tedd Maneva, Van Zink, Zapa Tundra
Lovemachines, Vol. 2 (Tech House Rockets)
Alex Franchini, Capo & Comes, DJ Soulstar, Josee Hurlock, Noone Costelo, Bruce Aisher, Kayligs, Steve Haines, Anton Stellz, Danny Kissane, Makxim Volkov, Victor Ago, Sora, Zorrotech, Ylenia Ivashkov, Sunrose, Melina Lock, Alex A, Velasquez Dali, Sammy Soccer, Ryan Gorch, Lenny Richards, Miles Spiller, Hookie Mousse, DJ Yanks, Jovial Joint, Steven Pidgeon, Albert Breaker, Tony Man, Lex Loofah, Sharon Lestars, Anderson (USA)
Groove Masters, Vol. 4
Ezechiel, Houzemasterz, Klod Rights, Mistique 70, Vinicio Fritz, Seumas Norv, Harry Flint, Iron Paper, Goblin Hulms, Stefano Devalle, Tereso, Koompa, Stefan Orefini, Leo Leon, Marcelo Marra, Zinner & Orffee, Carlos Mentana, Nadia Fo, Masterside, Procell, Igor KGB, Franky Klonar, C.A.T., Isabel Brut, Keyklova, Silvertom, Hausmore, Aldo Morris, PM Project, Alexio
Deep-House Stories, Vol. 3
Soap Bubbles, Kobra, Paul Parsons, Danilo Secli, BASS TONE, Danny Hay, Sean Kelly, Een Seven, Karl Jenkins, Fred Lemon, Tony Trumpetta, Deep Dome, Tony Freeway, Andy Briggins, Ron Calgary, Code 14, Frank Miller, Joanna Malone, Every Night Association, Daniel Goldon, Cosmic City, Tom Corfield, Micron, Saint Just, Jeff Camaro, Philter Corporation, Solid Dream, Robert Blomberg, Michael Ward, Jason Gardner
Tech House Paradise, Vol. 3
Ander Luna, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Daniel Ranner, Modell, Mercier, K Mion, Deep Couture, Byro, Corghy, Jeff Roger, Robert White, Waveform 99, Session 21, Victor Mass, Marius Myer, Neat Stealth, Aqua Tech, Ronny Ronald, Neutron 77, Possessed Orbit, Beats 01, Ouardia Haisma, Las Vegas Gus, Tony Club, X Sonik, Platinum Squirrel
Deep-House Bunnies, Vol. 2
Le Marquise, The Soul lovers, 4th Progression, Dennis Shultz, Yovann Bleu, Kobra, Bank Of Sound, Mangrovia, The Playa Boys, Kariba, Deepfinity, Kosta, Suspended Dream, Frank Carrera, Victor Montreal, Qbik 77, Frank Donovan, Johnny Beach, Robot 44, South Beat Funk, Mandragora, Kubo, Noyz Emperor, Brooklyn Guy, Tuscany Beats
Lovemachines, Vol. 1 (Tech House Rockets)
Stellz, DannyO, Noble North, DaZZla, Ronny Clark, Nick Fourteen, TomCole, Sterbai, Melodymann, Patrick Douglas, Loïc Roche, Lionel Maublanc, Danny Marx, Steve Wallace, Micron, Troy Blackwood, Orpheum, Akiro Tuwo, Paul Wesley, Martyn Negro, Mario Amarillo, Jason Ronald, Saya Dalton, Djorda Luigia, Groove Shock, Steve Linney, Troy Dexter, Yoshimura, NoOne Known, Victoria Raine, Four Funky, Scott Shelby, Trevor Lafitte
Groove Masters, Vol. 3
Jaques Le Noir, Madd, Lupostar, Corbeler, Mutehead, Goblin Hulms, Flatbit, Seumas Norv, Gorillag, Iag & Omoc, World Groove, North Rhythms, Three Floors, Emil Proud, Victor Scott, Laurence Lake, Olindo Belin, Silvertom, Ron Sacez, Andrew Mogar, Kong King, Oliver Steel, Joe Black, Frenk Nokles, Norman Effe, Oriax, Roger Rubbish, Tech Phantom, Filor, Raul Tisot
Deep-House Stories, Vol. 2
Bronx Cheer, Ibeeza Grooves, 2Black, Mark Thomas, Soulnight, Mangrovia, Stefan Garrit, Bank Of Sound, Club Sonique, New Rhythm, Pascal Plastic, James Troy, Korvino, Blakee, Sonic Joiners, Cephalonya, Iron, Concrete, Bobby Smile, Aqua Marina, Carl Carlton, Ron Plastic, Bar One, Paul Ross, Alan Nelson, Hamilton Riviera, Andreas Long, Jeorge Armon, David Santiago, Absolute Bambo, Ryan Science, Paul Chatham
Tech House Paradise, Vol. 2
Procell, Ezechiel, Inbuto, NPFT, Mr. Kay, Akiro Tuwo, Drake Mann, Industry 78X, Massa Longa, Ecan Carter, Charly Moore, True Quasar, Anton Rigel, Red Star Project, Bull Fender, Daniel Moore, Vanguard, Grey Lotion, Dominique La Roquebrune, Malcom Vicious, Roger Santos, Lee Kongo, Robert Sanders, Victor Scott, Johnny Star
Deep-House Bunnies, Vol. 1
Mondial Groove, Promo Diva, Tony Terry, Saverio Soave, Third Deed, Hotel 77, Roger Vena, Mose, Manhattan Club, Goya, Santos Devana, Ventus, Michel Poison, Coral Nitek, Skakko, Moon Solid, Angelic System, Vibrant Groove, Hector Cassanova, Jennifer Gena, Sumasutra, Frank Riviera, Richard Rochefeller, Easy Sonik, Chrome Inc, Acqua Regina, Masstech
Groove Masters, Vol. 2
Filor, Barbas, Mutehead, Royal Rhythms, Bruce Wallan, Lucian Hook, Asia Nois, Sak Chaime, Jaques Le Noir, Daniele Ceccarini, George Duck, Stereolunga, Paraphonik, Goblin Hulms, Sound of New York, Green Skin, Kalibro, Arbelaster, Robert Sanders, Arrow Lee, Savio Sax, Bob Mobo, Francy Naif, Larry Scottish, Antony Charlott, Zan Zoun, Victor Mass, Oshio Matik, Silver Star, Seumas Norv
Popular Releases
Groove Masters, Vol. 3
Jaques Le Noir, Madd, Lupostar, Corbeler, Mutehead, Goblin Hulms, Flatbit, Seumas Norv, Gorillag, Iag & Omoc, World Groove, North Rhythms, Three Floors, Emil Proud, Victor Scott, Laurence Lake, Olindo Belin, Silvertom, Ron Sacez, Andrew Mogar, Kong King, Oliver Steel, Joe Black, Frenk Nokles, Norman Effe, Oriax, Roger Rubbish, Tech Phantom, Filor, Raul Tisot