Monsta Sound
Release Date
2020-09-17Label
Plasma.Digital
Catalog
PLASMADIGI577a PLASMAPOOL release www.plasmapool.com — a PRO-TUNES distribution www.pro-tunes.com
People Also Bought
Summer Melody - Best of 2019 (Incl. Compilation Mix)
Forescape Legends III
Alter Ego Progressive - Best Of 2018
Enhanced Progressive - Amsterdam 2018, Mixed by Henry Dark
Progression, Vol. 6 - Mixed By Orbion
Submission Recordings Presents:Miami2018
Karina Skye, Alpha Modul, Ross Cairns, Xpectra, Atragun, Tom Bro, Ion Luca, Toast, Aziz Bayraktar, Adnane Touzani, Second Mars, Hidden Tigress, Andy Elliass, Cj S.a.y., M.A.N, Nemke, Evernaya, Various Artists, Precious Affliction, Neil Bamford, DJ Mason Capwell, Amine Maxwell, Nabil, The Avains, Ryota Arai, Nabil MJ, Checho Suarez, Andres Selada, eLex, Christian Stalker, Kamil Brandt
Enhanced Progressive - Amsterdam 2017, Mixed by Noise Zoo
Dub Tech Recordings Best Of 2015
Enhanced Music: Summer 2015
Various Artists, Tritonal, Juventa, Micky Blue, Ryos, Allisa Rose, Thomas Hayes, Joni Fatora, LarsM, Preon, David Bulla, Codeko, Estiva, Delaney Jane, Skouners, Alex Klingle, Emily Harder, Dandy, Boxer, Forbes, Axis, Alae Khaldi, Diversion, LTN, Dvn, Duncan, Speed Limits, Cuebrick, Rodrigo Deem, Las Salinas, Matt Fax, Enzo Darren, Soundprank, Mike Shiver, Oen Bearen, PARITY
Dub Tech Solid Trance Collection Vol. 2
Dub Tech's Ibiza 2015
Nothing But... Pure Trance, Vol. 5
Vec Van Luke, Zsombor K, Mr Andre, Danny Legatto, Genix, Trilucid, Allura, K&F, Ula, Pearson & Hirst, Squarz Kamel, Azotti, Gelardi, Bryan Kearney, Karney, Danny Stubbs, ISSA, Ready, DIM3NSION, Dallaz Project, Jona Prado, Agustin Gandino, KINETICA, Eric Zimmer, Ikerya Project, Daniel Van Sand, Sarah Shields, SoundLift, Rubi Heller, Will Atkinson, Various Artists
Enhanced Ibiza Opening 2015
Various Artists, Tritonal, Skyler Stonestreet, Jenaux, Pia Toscano, Estiva, Delaney Jane, Skouners, Ryos, Allisa Rose, Jaco, Speed Limits, Joni Fatora, Jus Jack, Noah Neiman, Mike Schmid, Avenue One, Dvn, Duncan, LTN, Arielle Maren, Rodrigo Deem, Steerner, Paul Aiden, JAKKO, Klauss & Turino, Juventa, Micky Blue, Soundprank, Nina Carr, Enzo Darren, Axis, ARUNA, Mike Shiver, Oen Bearen, Codeko, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Cuebrick, Las Salinas, Alae Khaldi, Matt Fax
Soul Electric
Kai, Kyle, Kaliber, Elodie, Muzique Tropique, Matt Samuels, Tom Middleton, Bearcubs, Atrium, Rekelectrik, Milton Jackson, Jay C, Felix Baumgartner, DJ Q, Jorgensen, BSD, Relation, Superbass, Alex Moran, Rain City Riot, Wilson, Ingram, Smallwood, Paganini Traxx, Shlomi Aber, Itamar Sagi, PACT, KOS, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Liquid Kaos, Sucker DJs, Wray, Thee Cool Cats, Dan Farserelli, Guido Nemola, Flex (Italy), Studio Blue, Various Artists
Dub Tech Recordings - Best Of 2014
Enhanced Best Of 2014, Mixed by Will Holland
Various Artists, The Chain Gang Of 1974, BT, Christian Burns, Mike Shiver, Johnny Norberg, Theresia Svensson, Soundprank, Daniel Garrick, Estiva, Juventa, Speed Limits, Kelly Sweet, Tritonal, Jonathan Mendelsohn, ARUNA, Yoel Lewis, Aerosoul, Jenny Mayhem, Sarah Russell, Jaco, Joni Fatora, The Spacies, LTN, Arielle Maren, Johan Vilborg, AWD, Thomas Hayes, Outlook, Morvan, Anry, Wrechiski, Steve Brian, Axis, Kago Pengchi, 4frame, Christina Novelli, Cristina Soto, Ease, Alae Khaldi, Jason Ross, Alex Klingle
Colorize - Best Of 2014
Addictivation
FREAKSHOW Vol 1
Nothing But... Pure Trance Vol. 1
Jady Synthman, Justin OH, Alex Suzz, Fort-M, Alexander Zolotov, Furkan Senol, LTN, Dan & Sam, Kids Electronics, Access, Martina Kay, Active Limbic System, Airborn, Bailey90, Cryotek, Dj Impossible, Myron, Dr Willis, Hristian Hristov, Key, Liam Nicklin, Mark Keyo, Matt Chowski, Michael-Li, Roxy Charming, Myk Bee, Nick Arbor, Solar Sky, Soundprank, South Pole, Various Artists
Best Of AEZ
10Stage, Abandoned Rainbow, Aicos, Artem Dultsev, Heavy Case, Arys, Ben Stone, Bluskay, KeyPlayer, Cold Rush, Eddie Lung, Edu Padilla, FARZAM, Gerome, Grizli Man, Holliday & Valker, Hristian Hristov, Mostfa & Mostfa, Naian, Overseas, Serge Macoveu, Seventh Meridian, South Pole, STA, Nicole McKenna, Tolga Uzulmez, Vasaris, Craft Integrated
Enhanced Music: Enhanced Ibiza 2014
Tritonal, Phoebe Ryan, Estiva, Anry, Slam Duck, Clameres, Juventa, Erica Curran, LTN, Speed Limits, Cooldozer, Tristan D, Tangle, Nu-State, Alae Khaldi, Sergei Kanev, Tommy Baynen, Johan Vilborg, Johnny Norberg, Steve Brian, Mike Sonar, Andrew Benson, Matt Fax, Willem De Roo, Dan & Sam, Various Artists
Dub Tech Recordings - Best Of 2013
Dub Tech Miami 2013
Dub Tech Recordings - Best Of 2012