Monolock

Real name: Sharon Graziani, from Tel-AvivBudapest. Born in 1982,First musical experience started as a child playing piano and violin.Beginning of the 90’s when electronic music involved and computers came along, so dofirst music programs. Sharon started producing his own beats and playing as dj in partieswhen he is only 12 years old. Mixing hit records with his own music, and it stayed like thisfor quite a long time.In 2004 he moved to America and developed his first psy trance project “Delginzoo”making psy and goa music. Playing in the U.s.a, Italy Hungary and Israel. In major partiesand events.In 2010 after falling in love with psy progressive trance music “Monolock” Project has cometo live. Sins then Sharon have produced many releases for top progressive trancecompilations and Labels and had several Ep’s released.Monolock

Latest Releases

Add to Queue
Add to playlist

Top Ten Tracks