Latest Releases
Chilling in the Lounge, Vol. 1
Bela Banhegyi, Dr. Mondial, Mick Thammer, NFzero, Mirko*Lovato, Thomas Dür, Blue Light Orchestra, Peter Heaven, $3lly, 03SIDIAN, 0bey Meh, 2Black, 2fm, 4444 Project, 7 Nights Of Wonder, 49-1, 67M.E.Segantini, Aaron Sirk, Crash Club Dummies, A Club Tunes, Dark and Light, A Photo in the Dark, 3o6ur9, 5nak3, Aaron The Baron, Aba Abas, 8Two, Abe Bagok, Abendrot, About Vegas, Adam Lord, Abstra, Acacia Daciano, Adam Mainka, Syntheticsax, Aeon Flux, Ace of duty, Achtamada, Acid Classic, Ackeret, ACR, Active Waves, Adam, Adaptationes Mirabiles, Adriatica, Adyo, Adam Søna, Aekidna, Aesis Alien
Deep-House Stories, Vol. 2
Bronx Cheer, Ibeeza Grooves, 2Black, Mark Thomas, Soulnight, Mangrovia, Stefan Garrit, Bank Of Sound, Club Sonique, New Rhythm, Pascal Plastic, James Troy, Korvino, Blakee, Sonic Joiners, Cephalonya, Iron, Concrete, Bobby Smile, Aqua Marina, Carl Carlton, Ron Plastic, Bar One, Paul Ross, Alan Nelson, Hamilton Riviera, Andreas Long, Jeorge Armon, David Santiago, Absolute Bambo, Ryan Science, Paul Chatham
Turn Up The Music (The House Classics), Vol. 2
Twins Of House, Luis Rondina, Alex Berti, Dot Comma, ReLight Orchestra, DJ Dami, Vincent, Bianco, Pich, Ang3lino, Niko Deejay, Funkyside, Greta Gretz, Deep Zone Project, Vessy Boneva, Hanna Marine, Z.EN, Patrizio Celano, J Kony, Igino Coni, Soulsoap, 2Black, Puma, Mauama, Xela Nitarab, Strange Rotation, Andrea T Mendoza, Alex Avenue, Bryan Blue, Signorini, Elena, P.S., Shena, Andrea Raffa, DJ Slave, Fabrizio Fullone, Dario Dee, Park Jay Sun, Chad Sweeper, Heart Of Space, Disco Blu, Saint Chickens, The Houzelab, Anderson Mele, Z.EN., Honeymoon, Art Of Nothing, Salvatore Pierro
Disco Machines, Vol. 1
Loleatta Holloway, Van Deross, Aida Cooper, 2Black, KaiMack, Discorescuers, Salvatore Angelucci, Ivan Martin, Tom Chaos, Di Saronno, Mauama, Fabian Rosher, Disco Grande, Gold'N'Chic, Nell, Pete Johnson, Erick Decks, Jason Anousheh, Last Rhythm, Sabrina Johnston, Vincent, Dolce Vita, Saxgroove, Tafubar, Satin Girls, A, Karem, M Production, Trapped Ambitions, Mandarin Temptations, Robert Caine, Blade, Noel McCalla, Masquenada Family, Glam Sam And His Combo, Starstik
Hands Up for Love (The Deep-House Files), Vol. 2
Van Dooring, Miguel Alcobia, Enrico Di Stefano, Plastic Brain, Rino(IO)DJ, 5th Ave, Tony Trumpetta, Mandor Lee, Navigators, Schwarz & Funk, Antennasia, S.W., Alexander Funkmachine, Prove Them Wrong, Martin Lacroix, Second Lake, Ludovico Ferrino, 2Black, Davide Pozzi, Two Smart, Daniel Remi, Market Fish Project, John Fee, Miami Beats Ensemble, Soul of Paradise, Martin Dee, Svendaq
Nothing But... Dancefloor Fire, Vol. 07
1234, 16 Bit Lolitas, 1999, 2 Rotten Scoundrels, Lost Heroes, Lifeless, 2 VIVE, 2Black, 2Folls, 2Touch, 2Sher, 2MC, 3Miliano 4Yala, 3ple, 3RIC MCK3NNA, Zolie, 4 EL3MENTS, 534gull, 5prite, Viki Love, 7 Grams, A-Mase, Natune, Sharliz, A7rium, Aaron McClelland, Abco, Abriviatura IV, Max Aurora, Absolut Together, Absolu Tim, GR:LT
Deep and Groovy, Vol. 3
Andreas Long, Groove Republic, Piano Mind, Every Night Association, Pascal Plastic, Bobby Smile, Kobra, Robert White, Bank Of Sound, Absolute Bambo, Paul Clochard, Tony Bruno, Fred Lemon, Ludovico Ferrino, BASS TONE, 2Black, Lucas Riva, Tony Trumpetta, Ryan Science, Aqua Marina, La Marquise, Tubular Mind, Mark Tonett, Cephalonya, Iron, Concrete, Tom Corfield, Michael Ward, Hamilton Riviera, Paul Parsons, Silk Jander, Danny Hay
Special Lounge Collection, Vol. 1
Hatar, Weathertunes, Taco-Town, Glam Sam & His Combo, Roberto Bronco, Weber & Weber, Ines, Roberto Sol, Chris Le Blanc, Lemongrass, Marc Hartman, Takt 3, Lazy Hammock, Artur Bayramgalin, Luis Hermandez, Lounge Groove Avenue, Man In A Room, Living Room, Van, Red Buddha, Mirage Of Deep, Ganga, Helle Chirholm, The Diventa Project, Yin & Yang, Tiefblau, Alex Barattini, Newton, Dreamhunter, Peter Pearson, Svendaq, 2Black, Five Seasons, Melba
Sunset Criminals, Vol. 3 (25 Smooth Laidback Tunes)
Erick Morillo, Eddie Thoneick, Shawnee Taylor, 2Black, Weathertunes, Ganga, Steen Thottrup, Memphis, Cor De Savina, Breakfast Brothers, Jozef Kugler, Jana Tarasenko, Alexandra Hampton, Svendaq, Toohey Kawamoto, Collioure, Casablanca Project, Life Audience, James Butler, Marc Hartman, Peter Pearson, Minus 8, Sitta, Karen Gibson Roc, Syusi, Roberto Sol, Sharada, Artur Bayramgalin
Calm Seas and Palm Trees, Vol. 2
2Black, Glam Sam And His Combo, Breakfast Brothers, Mia Lemar, Urban Phunk Society, Manyus Joan Eta, Velvet Dreamer, Tim Gelo, Lazy Hammock, Mo'jardo, Desert Team, Music Of The Earth, Spoq, DMTunes, Mazelo Nostra, El Vivo, Dream Feeling, Pier-O, Capa, Takt 3, Miper, Worldtraveller, Stargazer, Cisco, Hamma, Nick Waters, Danny Hilton
Lazy Sunset Lounge, Vol. 3
Los Alamos Country Club, Music Of The Earth, Urban Phunk Society, Lounge Groove Avenue, Dreamhunter, Stepo Del Sol, Alex Barattini, Jana Tarasenko, Alexandra Hampton, Petrol, Castlebed, Beautiful Air, Openzone Bar, Lex Cameron, Soulavenue, Breakfast Brothers, Roberto Bronco, Lazy Hammock, Rangiroa, Johannes Huppertz, Newton, Lilli, Syusi, Esprit d'Arbre, Velvet Dreamer, Tim Gelo, S.W., MoShang, 2Black, Paul Eerhart, Mazelo Nostra, Weber & Weber, Man In A Room, Hatar
Good Vibrations (Groovy House Classics), Vol. 3
Danilo Secli, Santoro, Bovino, Gabriele Blandini, Andrea T Mendoza, Alex Avenue, Bryan Blue, Signorini, Deportivo, Fabio Zargani, Unico, Fabio Mek, Elena, P.S., Johnny Maker, Fabio Rochembach, Carnaval, Disco Blu, Guglielmo Brunelli, Pietro Piacentino, Still Floor, Split House Brothers, Shena, Andrea Raffa, Tony Bruno, Carlo Ascrizzi, Salvatore Pierro, 2Black, Lotti, Voodoo King, Cookies, DJ Slave, Sherrita, Luca Ruco, Daniele Soriani, MORA (AUS), Lenzi, Soriani, Francesca St. Martin, Fabrizio Fullone, Dr. Feelx, S.D.C, Mark Tucci, Peri, Bisori, Gomma, Dario Dee, Park Jay Sun
Deep-House Boulevard, Vol. 3
Paul Parsons, Club Sonique, Danny Hay, Ibeeza Grooves, Night Groove, Stefan Garrit, Trumpet Man, Bert Fustemberger, New Rhythm, Alain Loden, D Troit, Mark Thomas, Josh Hutchenson, Blakee, Steven Estrada, Pascal Plastic, Mark Tonett, James Troy, Basebeats, Korvino, Blue Groove, Bank Of Sound, Deep Phluid, Mangrovia, Paul Fox, Sonic Joiners, Paul Wax, 2Black, Groove Republic, Bobby Smile, Mood Collective, Aqua Marina
House And Joy (Classic House Tunes), Vol. 2
Grooveyard, Xela, Valentino Angiolillo, 2Black, Hanna Marine, Z.EN, Patrizio Celano, Alex Barattini, Project X, Two Man Project, Jenny Jackson, Kidama, Rewind & Forward, Airside Connection, Sabrina Johnston, Delgado, Alex Roque, Real Legend, Alex Apple, Kiara Vee, Cookies, Dhany, Andrea Ferrini, Gold'N'Chic, Thallie, Palmez, Djs On Fire, Lady Trisha, Bar & Bar, Chris & Vasa, Joe T Vannelli, Vlynn, Discoblu, Simone Vitullo, DJ PP, Amer Bros, Groove In Mind, Orlando Johnson, Bilber, Sergio Maniain, Roby Montano, Griso, Hector Manolo
Sunny Beats (Groovy Deep-House Collection), Vol. 4
Alexandre Versel, Deep Phluid, Soulnight, Mangrovia, Nouvelle Boutique, 2Black, Alan Nelson, Ibeeza Grooves, Bank Of Sound, Paul Fox, Ocean 34, Sonic Joiners, Bronx Cheer, Paul Wax, David Santiago, Groove Republic, Absolute Bambo, Paul Parsons, Long Island Ensemble, Bobby Smile, Willow Banks, Mood Collective, Bar One, Aqua Marina, Cephalonya, Iron, Concrete, Danny Hay, Robert Gold, Night Groove, Ron Plastic, Maximal Machine
Nothing But... Absolute House, Vol. 07
Lounge Summer Days, Vol. 4
Roberto Bronco, Karen Gibson Roc, Luis Hermandez, Dreamhunter, Lazy Hammock, Gabor Deutsch, Weathertunes, Leon Ard, Lilli, Syusi, Alien Cafe, Lemongrass, Jane Maximova, Manyus Joan Eta, Esprit d'Arbre, ORFEO PROJECT, Newton, Twins Of House, Velvet Dreamer, Tim Gelo, Mazelo Nostra, The Diventa Project, Takt 3, 2Black, Marga Sol, Dc 9, Francesca Dee, Stepo Del Sol, MoShang, Xela Nitarab, Svendaq, Man In A Room, Rae Rae, Johannes Huppertz, Living Room
Nothing But... Pure Dance, Vol. 05
Lasso The Sun, Backw4rds, Ollevion, Matteo Sala, Luca Peruzzi, Luca Facchini, Foresta, Tury, OMMIEH, Takaya Saito, Five Past 5, Samuel Lux, Joe Pelling, Rhythm Rockerz, Makandi, BloodDropz!, Nesco, Vlad Bodhi, Rachel Woznow, Hidde van Way, Vaelocity, Kewell, BodyLove, Kayladeep, Singapoure, Dark Intensity, Stefan Alexander, Danzalux, Ilektrify, Plutoniq, The Superman, Iaco, Fadi Awad, Nicole Carino, DJ No Sugar, Alesto
Bigbang Compilation, Vol. 1
Lounge Meets Jazz, Vol. 2
Alien Cafe, Peter Pearson, Jazzoman, Dreamweavers, Music Of The Earth, Underpiano, 2Black, Tony Moog, Andorra Jazz Trio, Castlebed, Kuffio, Beautiful Woman, Man Drake, Volo, Manhattan Jazz Vibes, Lemongrass, Kamell, Lady Fantasy, James Butler, Terrace Ensemble, Olivo Street, Frank Senior, Mark Sia, Vibe Lovers, Jazzamor
Formentera Suite Beachwear Vol. 3
Golden Sand Beach (Deep-House Breeze), Vol .3
Marty Bobgarner, Antennasia, Enrico Di Stefano, 5th Ave, Dr. Feelx, Isac, Martin Lacroix, Tony Trumpetta, Ludovico Ferrino, 2Black, Davide Pozzi, Two Smart, John Fee, Modaal, NE-ON, Ferhat Saygi, Lionel Jasmon, Swan Davis, Five Seasons, Special Man, Lemongrass, Fabrizio Fullone, Simone Vitullo, Lady Vale, J-B, Deep Greed, S.O.U.L., Last Movement, Svendaq, Market Fish Project
Nights of Lounge, Vol. 3
Weathertunes, Tafubar, Velvet Dreamer, Tim Gelo, Lemongrass, Living Room, Centenarios, Juliana Pasini, The Sound Traffic Lights, 2Black, Alex Barattini, Northbound, Indigo, Marga Sol, Stargazer, Dee Kay, Sunrise Motel Ensemble, Lazy Hammock, Ivan M-Sax, Billy Esteban, Soulavenue, Yves St. Pierre, Paulsen, Stryczek, Cuetec, Marc Hartman, Karen Gibson Roc, Soren Chambers, Dc 9, Francesca Dee, Glam Sam And His Combo, Anthony Mills, Outwave Project, Petite Boutique, CarolinaBlue, MisterSmallz, Abraxas
Endless Lounge, Vol. 1
Soulavenue, Tamy, Svendaq, Roberto Bronco, Living Room, Syusi, Jazzamor, Ines, Roberto Sol, Castle, Denise, Ruggero, Daniele Soriani, Stuce The Sketch, Centenarios, Van, Manyus Joan Eta, Andrea Maffei, Klod Rights, Madeja Blanca, 2Black, Eros Kristyani, Oskar Boldre, Mario Arcari, Lazy Hammock, Antonio Ocasio, Outwave Project, Dave Ross, PNFA, Josete Ordonez, Ana Salazar
A Sunny Day @ San Francisco Bay, Vol. 3
Glam Sam And His Combo, 2Black, Eva Scolaro, Steen T, Mia Lemar, Five Seasons, Velvet Dreamer, Tim Gelo, Paul Eerhart, Mo'jardo, Oliver Boston, Manyus Joan Eta, Stuce The Sketch, Marga Sol, Funkadiba, Desert Team, Peter Pearson, Spoq, Chill Delight, DMTunes, Green Water, Mazelo Nostra, Zoe De Witt, El Vivo, Bar Rhythms, Dream Feeling, Candid Elements
Good Vibrations, Vol. 4 (Deep-House Shakers)
Bar One, Daniel Goldon, Sonic Joiners, BASS TONE, Anthony Maserati, Club Sonique, Robert Carrera, 2Black, Solid Dream, Mark Thomas, Special Man, Paul Wax, Lucas Riva, Danny Hay, Nouvelle Boutique, Ferhat Saygi, Ryan Science, Geno Genov, Karl Jenkins, Robert Blomberg, La Marquise, Alain Loden, D Troit, Marius Royce, Steven Estrada, Cephalonya, Iron, Concrete
Sunrise, Sunset & Moonlight (25 Beautiful Vocal Tunes) [Moonlight Edition]
Daniele Soriani, Luca Facchini, Myah, Shea Delany, Karinna, Jazzamor, Kondencuotas Pienas, Angie, Den J Rose, Weathertunes, 2Black, Bossasonic, Alexandra Hampton, Ahbee, Lazygrooves, Vibemares, Pep LladA, Busy People, Jen, ELLA MAY, Barriere, Jim Porto, Thernis, Lazy Hammock, Northbound, Sphere, Mill, Serendipity, Line, D-Chill, Paola Cordoni, Ganga, Annemarie Zimakoff, Monica James