Kaleidoscope Sounds, Vol. 1 (The Tech House Files)
Seumas Norv, Kong King, Hausmore, Marcolino DJ, Larry Scottish, Deepberry, Masterside, Kobes, Mathias D., Djorda Luigia, Joka Chups, Lupostar, Jakobii, Dino Boy, Ron Sacez, Andrew Mogar, Oliver Steel, Mono Erosion, Joe Black, Prophetic Solid, Keyklova, Filor, Corbeler, Antony Charlott, Zan Zoun, Aldo Morris, Victor Mass, Silvertom, Oshio Matik, Silver Star, PM Project
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Latest Releases
Deep in the Jungle, Vol. 1
Harry & Fitch, Renault Powell, Dreaming House Ensemble, Samuel Grand, Mondial Groove, The Duke, Silk Jander, Rick Loveland, Aramha, Straling Project, X Brothers, Black Jag, Christoper Torres, 4th Progression, St. Tropez Deep Ensemble, Tedd Farrenn, Mojito Groove, Bank Of Sound, Cool Train, Open Rhythm, Fred Limon, Klimt, Rob Owell, Housex, Modern City, Roger Vena, Mose, Pacific Things, Boy II, Housewaves, 6th Floor Groove, Rox Waltford, Jonathan Mantero
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep-House Rendezvous, Vol. 2
Mo Bass, The Riviera Guys, Sixth Sector, Black City, Norman White, Ron Calgary, Florian Pine, Stephan Wellsh, Melodic Strangers, Paul Alexander, Sergio Pablo, Antoine Renoir, Magnus Dixson, Carl Queen, Whitenotes, Mike Morrow, Godiva, Karl Fox, Tommy Finger, Express Five, Trumpet Man, Bert Fustemberger, Ector Kontrol, D Elements, Michael Stewart, Fashion Concept, Club Sonique, Tommy La Roche, Samuel Grand, Mischa Miller, Solid Dream
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep-House Rendezvous, Vol. 1
Coral Nitek, Pablo Esposito, Steven Silk, Gray Zone, Ripe Loco, Harry & Fitch, Peter Thompson, The Manhattan Deep Ensemble, Brooklyn Lovers, Noah Walker, Riva's Groove, Anthony Love, Frederic Le Monde, James Choo, The Model Motel, Stefan Vix, Leonard Shatner, Susan Grat, John Fee, Bamboo, William Russ, Taylor Jeffry, Jason Carter, Leonard Marcus, Kostenza Fria, Mark Henry, Jack Jam, Gray Bee, Steven Cooper, Pedro Da Silva
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Politics of Deep-House, Vol. 4
Mike Morrow, Bamboo, Godiva, William Russ, Karl Fox, Jason Carter, Tommy Finger, Susan Grat, Express Five, Leonard Marcus, Trumpet Man, Bert Fustemberger, Kostenza Fria, Ector Kontrol, Mark Henry, D Elements, Jack Jam, Michael Stewart, Pablo Esposito, Fashion Concept, The Manhattan Deep Ensemble, Club Sonique, Steven Cooper, Tommy La Roche, Pedro Da Silva, Samuel Grand, Taylor Jeffry, Mischa Miller, Gray Bee, Solid Dream, Brooklyn Lovers
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Politics of Tech House, Vol. 4
Miguel Alcobia, Hady Tarek, Dan Mckie, Tron Trax, Juan Rambla, Andy Sutton, Tech Paris, D.S.B., Holly Ross, Helia Cut, Kant Oz, Yolanda Guns, Quince Jonathan, Alexis Onassis, Frank Forte, Veronika Rex, Talal, Paul Thornton, Henry Preston, Danny Kissane, Sword X, Kelly Hogan, Dialer Z, Winson Warx, Leeroy Thompson, Cristopher Jones, Jason Hunter, Privitera John, Adele Leen, Quasimodo
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Politics of Deep-House, Vol. 3
Coral Nitek, Norman White, Steven Silk, The Riviera Guys, Gray Zone, Mo Bass, Ripe Loco, Sixth Sector, Harry & Fitch, Ron Calgary, Peter Thompson, Black City, Noah Walker, Florian Pine, Riva's Groove, Stephan Wellsh, Anthony Love, Melodic Strangers, Frederic Le Monde, Paul Alexander, James Choo, Sergio Pablo, The Model Motel, Antoine Renoir, Stefan Vix, Magnus Dixson, Leonard Shatner, Carl Queen, John Fee, Whitenotes
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Politics of Tech House, Vol. 3
D.I.N.G.O, Miguel Alcobia, The Jazz Man, Los Danko, Brandon Tallent, Andre Sierra, Serge Grey, Orpheum, Alex Franchini, Zakkaria Ron, Sam Pan, Beaverhausen, Notorius Law, Mr. Gossip, Styxx, Berry Straw, Walter Magnon, Stefan Orefini, Naples Smith, Francy Naif, Brian Cross, 4 Johnson, Don Zack, Moreno, Fallon Glick, Steve Wallace, Bulls United, Ferdy Fuzz, Quinto Dan, Ulrik Joana, Leon Marcuss
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep One Love, Vol. 4
Paul Daveson, Leonard Marcus, Don Major, System 4, Playamann, Roza Kanina, Mark Langarde, Antigua Blue, Supermodels, Jean Cloude Chapion, Deep Elements, Sound Of Nyc, Philip McLane, The Duke, Sandrino, Frank Riviera, Rick Loveland, Aramha, James Wax, Carl Kobra, Soul Of Rome, Rory Williams, Global Mind, Mr. Nice, Tony Roja, Ioshi Kawashi, Soul Grooves, Alexis Cyprus, Thomas Walbrunnen, Kanosa, Connell Josiah, Milk Company, Sam Stoner
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Politics of Deep-House, Vol. 2
Black City, Manhattan Love, JTB Project, Paul New Yorkers, Frankie Borrell, James Dellaware, Gordon Farrenn, Ron Virgin, Antony Kaiman, Paul White, Lenny Jordan, Don Diaz, Zman, The Razor, Robert McFadden, Global Beats, Santos Pasha, Vivid Sun, Guitarra Loca, Mangusta, Tom Koko, Claude Torelli, Beat Essence, Gordon Groove, Dazed Kiss, Bit Express, Jeff Camaro, Mark Dacosta, Deep Native, Alpha Carpet, Santos Devana
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Politics of Tech House, Vol. 2
Alex Franchini, Brad Gries, Miguel Alcobia, Kama Kor, Leonard Marcus, Electric Soul, DaZZla, Natalie Page, James Stevenson, Hiso 9000, Mobix, Terence Mills, Brandon Tallent, Leon Mark, Tamara Kim, Milky Beats, Holga Katana, Gravity 99, Tim Boston, Figanaan, Makako, Big Lion, Mondo Jackson, Michel Barres, Leonhard Markus, Jason Carpenter, Frank Morph, Richard Taylor, 4Beat, Brian Peters, Nino Braun
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep One Love, Vol. 3
Bamba Janka, Immer Groove, Susan Grat, Fata, Midnight Groove, Blue Groove, Sound Of Nyc, Deep Traxx, Chada, The Models, Iwan van Houten, Disketto, London Groove Ensemble, Funketto, Jet Sax, Vince Lourenzo, Klod Rights, Beach, Marine Star, Jay Cee Morgan, Stephan Hunt, Mark From London, Tim Strehelen, John Tall, Style Industry, The Mask, Philippe Antonin, Viktor Astoria, Anthony Maserati, Simon S, Nelson Kay, Tigger, Mora Orphey
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Politics of Deep-House, Vol. 1
Sil Jander, Ron Calgary, Disko Bombo, Een Seven, Peter Norton, Tony King, Sebastian Hector, Fashion Bar, Solid Joy, Luy Garoche, Code 14, Rox Waltford, Christian Dale, Baron, Jag, Hotel 69, Club Sonique, Korvino, Mr. Lover Lover, Black Garden, Francis Leone, Paul James, Brian Carroll, Hugo Morales, Don Major, Johnny Beach, DAVID PALMER, Andreas Long, Jason Adams, Man Dingo, Jason Palmer
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Politics of Tech House, Vol. 1
Anton Stellz, techMOUSE, Mon Parsons, Brandon Tallent, Kobbongo, Peter Host, Tory Williams, Marley Ronson, James Newton, Jey Lato, Techwork, Gregory Nice, Star 3000, Jack Macson, Rondo Wolf, Valery Stone, Paul Berlin, Quasimoda, Jason Simmons, Victoria Raine, Danny Hog, Bibi Bat, Frank Morgan, Mehdi Station, Jason Azura, Mandy Tomson, Hugo Senior, Pablo Ruiz, Vicius Valentine, Ninho Bambarito
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep One Love, Vol. 2
Club Of Love, Modern City, Flowers & Butterfly, New Rhythm, John July, Deep Solution, Mariah Brown, Jeffrey Goldstar, Eric Karmichael, Roger Smith, Audio 77, Disketto, Hogg Boss, Ramon Gee, Mojito Groove, Basic Weasel, Cote D'Azure, Xanta Rouge, Mark Rays, Steven Bell, Deep Soulstice, Patrik Ford, Jack & Jeff, Kobra, Star Hub, Kay Christopher, Beautiful Woman, Robert Owner, Isabelle Montgomery, Pajero Orchestra, Klimt, Vivid Sun, Ruadh Munro
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep One Love, Vol. 1
Dyba, 4th Progression, Dimension Zero, Carl Vanvittel, Olographic Soul, Karl Fox, David Delon, Fashion Boyz, Kobra, Lorentz 'O, Ultra Fine, Cocco Barocco, Deep Makers, Leezzy Godiva, Taylor Jeffry, Carl Vee, Dapra & Levantino, Michael Portman, Club Sonique, Isaac Bradley, Central Subway, Beautiful Woman, Dubb & Play, Spdj, Tony Deledda, Daf Grooves, Lolla Goda, Jeff Montclair, Sammy Yon, Frankie Esse, A. Beckford, Solid Groove
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep and Groovy, Vol. 4
Martin Berlin, James Troy, Long Island Ensemble, Alexander Moore, Ron Falcon, Kord Stevens, Willow Banks, Micron, David Romero, Steven Becker, Roger Vena, Mood Collective, Sean Kelly, Jason Gardner, Carol, Crasty, Josh Hutchenson, Bar One, Anthony Maserati, Solid Dream, Basebeats, Danny Hay, Alexandre Lotus, Geno Genov, Alain Loden, D Troit, Robert Gold, Alexander York, Club Sonique, Zinner, Deep Phluid, Saint Just
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep and Groovy, Vol. 3
Andreas Long, Groove Republic, Piano Mind, Every Night Association, Pascal Plastic, Bobby Smile, Kobra, Robert White, Bank Of Sound, Absolute Bambo, Paul Clochard, Tony Bruno, Fred Lemon, Ludovico Ferrino, BASS TONE, 2Black, Lucas Riva, Tony Trumpetta, Ryan Science, Aqua Marina, La Marquise, Tubular Mind, Mark Tonett, Cephalonya, Iron, Concrete, Tom Corfield, Michael Ward, Hamilton Riviera, Paul Parsons, Silk Jander, Danny Hay
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sea You (Beach Club Sundowners), Vol. 3
Lounge Groove Avenue, The Boogeyman, Lemongrass, Velvet Dreamer, I Am Sam, Miss Kay Dee, Lazy Hammock, Ivan M-Sax, Stargazer, Nana Wang, Soul Lake, Artur Bayramgalin, Marga Sol, Takt 3, Five Seasons, Gushi, Glam Sam And His Combo, Anthony Mills, Music Of The Earth, Breakfast Brothers, Urban Phunk Society, Man In A Room, Sanura, Billy Esteban, Marc Hartman, Dreamhunter, Nightgroovaz, Cuetec, Freemont Junkies, Mo'jardo, Dub Mars, Paulsen, Stryczek, Daniel Ray, Weathertunes
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep and Groovy, Vol. 2
Andrew Perry, New Rhythm, Alan Nelson, Jeff Kambusa, Maraja, Frank Riviera, Ibeeza Grooves, Teddy Tyrrell, Deep City, Paul Ross, Ocean 34, Rick Loveland, Tony Freeway, Mr. Nice, Blakee, Daniel Remi, Sonic Joiners, Robert Carrera, Deep Dome, Ferhat Saygi, Robert Blomberg, Steven Estrada, Bronx Cheer, Cosmic City, David Delon, Alan Junior, Paul Wax, Alexander Del Rio, Andy Briggins, Danny Hay
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist