Latest Releases
A Deep Sunshine, Vol. 4
Svendaq, Dainpeace, Clownfish, Burhan Yuksekkas, Ezechiel, Snake Black, Mario Santo, Stephane Lumiere, MJSB, Kami, Chris Le Blanc, Wander Sa, Mat Batur, Allume, Beat Amusement, Iag & Omoc, Tommy Sunsets, Christos Fourkis, NoOne Known, Tobi A.o., RESLOG, Ron Calvin, NXS, Gigi el Amoroso, Schaller, Miguel Alcobia, Gaham, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt, Eskadet, GGHB, Cotton Animals
A Deep Sunshine, Vol. 3
Sebastian Wilberk, Benny, DJ PD, Esaa A., Snake Black, PAAEEDS, Dan Mckie, Renns, Sascha Beek, David Hopperman, Phonez, Cormac McMorrow, Nervous Freaks, Antton, The Boogeyman, Jane Maximova, Andrey Gorbunov, Sak Chaime, Nx$, Taach, Tertia May, Tony Sanchez, Ed Lee, Stuttering Munx, P.Midi, Adam Hyjek, Evan Wilder, Mario Santo, Wheeler, Reig, Ezechiel, Dany Cohiba, Cutwires, Paul Kennedy
Saints & Sinners (The Deep-House Files), Vol. 1
Procell, Squib, Milky Bay, Jaques Le Noir, Vassago, Dirty Dens, Zen, ReLight Orchestra, Mitch B., Aax Donnell, Kosmoss, Jerome Tullin, Muzzo, Antton, Soap Bubbles, Jones & Brock, Valentina Franco, Mario Santo, Clownfish, 1st Place (aka LeGround), Ezechiel, Kohl, Sushifree, Five Seasons, Double U, Bolinger, Hi.5, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Dozikur, Tescana, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt, Aerobium, Deviz Beltram, Kittrix, MVRTK, Sak Chaime
Tech House Prayers, Chapter 1
Ezechiel, Daniele Ceccarini, Lass (FR), Bazokka, Mutehead, Goblin Hulms, Jaques Le Noir, Iag & Omoc, World Groove, Asia Nois, Green Gnome, Tereso, Koompa, North Rhythms, Green Skin, Kalibro, Rammdomm, Houzemasterz, Silvano Del Gado, Paul Cutie, George Duck, Silvertom, Mistique 70, Harry Flint, Gilbert Mest, Royal Rhythms, Housemann, Hilary Host, Olindo Belin, Rick Baker, Laurence Lake
Island Life (The Beach Club Edition), Vol. 2
Eiaua, C.A.T., Dishamo, Ezechiel, Chillhanger, Ian Childs, Motivax, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Benny Heyman, Echo Mote, Nykoluke, Kobes, Hi.5, Brych, NPFT, Vertefeuille, Nightpeople, Eskadet, Coppola, Soldera, E.Q.T., Mo'jardo, Living Room, Nightgroovaz, S.O.U.L., Nina Moric, Domenico Ciaffone, Dr. Feelx, Klod Rights, Jaques Le Noir, Holborn, Benny, DJ PD
Tech House Embassy, Vol. 2
Bobby K, Paul Parsons, Gabriel Dancer, Adam Hofer, Prala, Corbeler, D'Lay, Sonickraft, DaZZla, Natalie Page, S.O.U.L., Cristian Avigni, DJ WestBeat, Flatbit, Vito Raisi, Alex Tamaro, Floxyd, Djorda Luigia, Skedar, Anderson (USA), Motivax, Mathias D., Tektronik 88, Luca Bisori, Paul V Presents Enrico Di Stefano, Zulu Natives, Lineli, Denis Kireev, Vassago, Albatros 67, Mi Ni, Ezechiel
Groove Masters, Vol. 4
Ezechiel, Houzemasterz, Klod Rights, Mistique 70, Vinicio Fritz, Seumas Norv, Harry Flint, Iron Paper, Goblin Hulms, Stefano Devalle, Tereso, Koompa, Stefan Orefini, Leo Leon, Marcelo Marra, Zinner & Orffee, Carlos Mentana, Nadia Fo, Masterside, Procell, Igor KGB, Franky Klonar, C.A.T., Isabel Brut, Keyklova, Silvertom, Hausmore, Aldo Morris, PM Project, Alexio
Sweet Little Tech House Birds, Vol. 1
Ezechiel, Daniele Ceccarini, Lass (FR), Bazokka, Mutehead, Jaques Le Noir, Green Gnome, Iag & Omoc, Goblin Hulms, World Groove, North Rhythms, Asia Nois, Tereso, Koompa, Green Skin, Kalibro, Rammdomm, Gilbert Mest, Houzemasterz, Silvano Del Gado, Paul Cutie, Silvertom, Royal Rhythms, Mistique 70, Harry Flint, George Duck, Housemann, Rick Baker, Hilary Host, Olindo Belin, Laurence Lake
Sweet Rooftop Music, Vol. 2
Ganga, Annemarie Zimakoff, Marty Bobgarner, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Valeria Moriett, Ninurta, Gokhan Ekinci, PNFA, Krik Over, Abelaster, NPFT, Seumas Norv, Aerobium, Deepberry, Millan Seritos, Wontu, Larry Scottish, Joshua Lazer, Appt.829, Paul Higgins, Sebastian Wilberk, Ezechiel, Paulsen & Stryczek, Sak Chaime, Eskadet, Profundo, Kobes, Jaques Le Noir, Clownfish, Lupostar, MR.GB
Sweet Little Deep-House Birds, Vol. 1
Procell, Mario Santo, Squib, Vassago, Jaques Le Noir, Dirty Dens, Zen, Aax Donnell, Kosmoss, Antton, Milky Bay, Clownfish, Jones & Brock, Valentina Franco, Soap Bubbles, 1st Place, Ezechiel, Kohl, Jerome Tullin, Sushifree, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Bolinger, Hi.5, Five Seasons, Dozikur, Kittrix, MVRTK, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt, Aerobium, Muzzo, Deviz Beltram, Sak Chaime, Tescana, Double U
Tech House Paradise, Vol. 2
Procell, Ezechiel, Inbuto, NPFT, Mr. Kay, Akiro Tuwo, Drake Mann, Industry 78X, Massa Longa, Ecan Carter, Charly Moore, True Quasar, Anton Rigel, Red Star Project, Bull Fender, Daniel Moore, Vanguard, Grey Lotion, Dominique La Roquebrune, Malcom Vicious, Roger Santos, Lee Kongo, Robert Sanders, Victor Scott, Johnny Star
Dancing Hearts, Vol. 2
Kosmoss, mags, Josh Gardner, Zjay, Dominique Stuart, Jason Winter, Alex Nocera, Nico Zandolino, Roy Batty, James McGee, NDEE, ROOMS, Green Gnome, SUNANA, Amon, Dado, Pierre Moore, Sam Collins, Chuwe, Longin Z, Robert Own, Graham, Muzzo, Narra, Kabao Purple, Dainpeace, Kobes, Ezechiel, Melodream, Arthur Kody, Teddy B.I., Deviz B, Madd, Armand McCloud, Mojo
Balearic Tech House Winter 2024
Seumas Norv, Jay Frog, Francesco Diaz, Gorillag, Alex Addea, Zoran Beslac & Ruiz Sierra, Flatbit, Marco Xinexe, Larry Scottish, Simone Intrieri, Luis Meza, DA LO, Stellz, Diezel, Coda, Miss Jennifer, S.O.U.L., Kuhisi, Paul Parsons, Starmist, Gabriel Dancer, Denis Kireev, Corbeler, Keyklova, Soap Bubbles, Motivax, Narcy, Ezechiel, Lineli, Vito Raisi, Danmic's
Mad Moods, Vol. 4
DaZZla, Natalie Page, Coocs, Dan Lambourne, Corbeler, BSH, Jack Black One, Shanti Roots, Scheibosan, Rino(IO)DJ, TomCole, Even Seven, Filor, Kobes, Goblin Hulms, Sak Chaime, Dan Mckie, Jaques Le Noir, Procell, Albatros 67, Vitamin Alpha, Standard Issue, Gorillag, DA LO, Ezechiel, Seumas Norv, Bsharry, Mafo, Emiliy Wax, Brych, Vicvicvic, ARMYSTRIAL, Talal
Mad Moods, Vol. 3
Mafo, Even Seven, Ashbourne, Keyklova, Procell, Mi Ni, Green Gnome, Stereolunga, Masterside, Hyper Monkey, Was Troy, Goblin Hulms, Stellz, Ian Faze, Mr Blue Sky, Ezechiel, Kark Dobermann, Gorillag, Diezel, Vitamin Alpha, Kayligs, Steve Linney, Dheva, Seumas Norv, Joka Chups, Deepberry, Sak Chaime, Jaques Le Noir, Filor, Brych
Diamonds and Pearls (The Tech House Edition), Vol. 4
Barbas, Ezechiel, Iron Paper, Rammdomm, James Braund, Houzemasterz, Bruce Wallan, Silvano Del Gado, Paul Cutie, Bob Mobo, Silvertom, Vinicio Fritz, Royal Rhythms, Lucian Hook, Mistique 70, Sak Chaime, Harry Flint, Alexio, George Duck, Madd, Gilbert Mest, Seumas Norv, Housemann, Three Floors, Rick Baker, Emil Proud, Hilary Host, Victor Scott, Olindo Belin, Mark Yon, Laurence Lake
Diamonds and Pearls (The Deep-House Edition), Vol. 3
Procell, Lemongrass, Soap Bubbles, DJ Dabbelju, Squib, Nada, Vassago, Seumas Norv, Jaques Le Noir, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Dirty Dens, Jerry Ropero, Fab Morvan, Kosmoss, C.A.T., Antton, Jess Hayes, Voyager2, Mario Santo, Dimitris Dagas, Tone Richardson, Clownfish, Gaham, Milky Bay, PM Project, 1st Place (aka LeGround), Mad Meyer, Ezechiel, Cotton Animals, Kohl, Lora N, Jerome Tullin, Tigerforest
Mad Moods, Vol. 1
Sak Chaime, Mi Ni, Bes & Meret, Goblin Hulms, Kaliman Jaar, Alex Franchini, Larry Scottish, Green Gnome, Diego Anniballo, Albatros 67, Noble North, Brych, Josh Nor, Fernan Dust, K-Raz, Nense, Teaman, Dub Gobin, Even Seven, Seumas Norv, Deepberry, Ezechiel, Jaques Le Noir, Digo, Gaty Lopez, KENO, Iag & Omoc, Diezel, Masterside, Nick Selbmann, Kashi, Tailor
Music & Fashion (The Deep-House Shows), Vol. 3
Jaques Le Noir, David Hopperman, Seumas Norv, Rohain, Jeamo Tanner, Golden Tone Radio, Mark Oakland, Telal, Ezechiel, PNFA, Altereva, Just Dennis, Ice Hall, Nightpeople, Soap Bubbles, Dave Ross, Larry Scottish, Clownfish, Bonnie Drasko, Charly'n Black, Tim Nice, Benatural, Stepo Del Sol, NoOne Known, Kobes, Appt.829, 9Ball, Profundo, GGHB, Paulsen & Stryczek
Groove Addicted (The Tech House Edition), Vol. 4
Tektronik 88, Soultech 22, Djorda Luigia, Zoran Beslac, Ruiz Sierra, Gabriel Dancer, Mitar Petrovic, Luca Bisori, Almost Home, Enrico Di Stefano, Paul Vs., Silvertom, Zulu Natives, Ernest Oh, Alex Tamaro, Alex Addea, Anderson (USA), Nemanja Jovic, Vassago, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Denis Kireev, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Lineli, Corbeler, Albatros 67, Romain Biancotti, Damon Grey, Flatbit, Keyklova, Mi Ni, Gorf, Ezechiel, Masterside
Sunshine in the Air, Vol. 4
Antton, NoOne Known, Vanilla Bros, Flauschig, Phriiz, Rootkey, Sam T Harper, Tiquelle, DJ PD, Junior Josh, Cladigal, Jozef Kugler, Cotton Animals, Ninurta, Allume, Lemongrass, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Millan Seritos, Deco, Kayligs, The Boogeyman, Living Room, Mazelo Nostra, Collioure, Miguel Alcobia, NPFT, Stuttering Munx, Dom Varela, Ezechiel, Clownfish
Deeper Sunsets, Vol. 2
Tobi A.o., Procell, RESLOG, Evan Wilder, Sterbai, Heaven 32, Lemongrass, Stuttering Munx, Ron Calvin, Mario Santo, NXS, Wheeler, Reig, Gigi el Amoroso, Ezechiel, Schaller, Dany Cohiba, Miguel Alcobia, Soap Bubbles, Homo Novo, Sascha Beek, Stephane Lumiere, Dub Mars, Maibor, Jane Maximova, Andrey Gorbunov, Gaham
Fireball (Big House Radio Sessions), Vol. 1
David Hopperman, Grizzy, Cyrus Khan, Rootkey, Yoshua, Gass Krupp, Sam Collins, Dor Halevi, Alex Barattini, Nadine Rush, Dirty Dens, MVRTK, Skyshot, Durik, Matty Menck, Andy B. Jones, Ela, Tim Lights, Michael Clark, Andrea Piko, Luca Fuligni, Kobes, John Modena, Valdemossa, Andrea Tufo, The Sloppy 5th's, Slippy Beats, Mot, Ezechiel, Jenson, Amfree, Hoxtones, Josh Nor, Sak Chaime, Andrew James, Kornpluck, Ton Don, Lost Vision, DJ Tim Bayer, EDWN, Soap Bubbles
Bass Mood, Vol. 4
Ezechiel, Kaliman Jaar, Somoto Katana, Even Seven, Vitamin Alpha, Sak Chaime, Larry Scottish, Keyklova, Corbeler, Goblin Hulms, Coocs, Masterside, Jaques Le Noir, Green Gnome, Ian Faze, Seumas Norv, Filor, The Jazz Man, Los Danko, Albatros 67, Dor Halevi, Mi Ni, Gorillag, Josh Nor, Hyper Monkey, Procell, BSH, K-Raz, Nense, Vicvicvic, Brych, Jack Black One
Summer Feeling (Deep-House Highlights), Vol. 3
Jaques Le Noir, Estonia, J.A.Z.Z., Sebastian Wilberk, Sharkhuman, Valeria Moriett, Seumas Norv, Clownfish, Bronx Cheer, GGHB, Robbi Altidore, Paul Higgins, Bonnie Drasko, Svendaq, Lemongrass, Glam Sam & His Combo, Sak Chaime, Profundo, Soul Traumer, Kayligs, Lounge Groove Avenue, Schaller, Eskadet, Ezechiel, PNFA, Deepberry, Snake Black, Paulsen & Stryczek, Kobes, Larry Scottish
Dancing Hurricane, Vol. 3
Leonora Garcia, Big T, Deepberry, Nadine, Evan Wilder, Gorillag, Elation, JONIX, Skuado, Sinem, C.A.T., Muzzo, Jaques Le Noir, Dishamo, Ezechiel, KENO, Lea König, Melodream, Lugeshia, VarZet, Plux, Dainpeace, Diiscyple, Mafo, DJ Polique, A-Park, Narra, Mojo, Deviz B, Loves Last Episode, Danel, Joshua Alex, Prana, Dado, Madd, Ordinary Star, Longin Z, Abigail, Zen, Damon Grey, Mitch B, Havarow
Party Alarm, Vol. 3
John Dahlback, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, INViDA, Alvin Anthony, Josh Nor, MC Flipside, Dario Rodriguez, MRVN, Dominik Koislmeyer, Blaze U, Jean Beatz, Menshee, Martin Mix, Majuri, Lucas Reyes, Miguel Alcobia, Steve Norton, Giacomino, Aleksandar Vidakovic, Novacloud, Audax, Cool Keedz, Pri Pach, Nicky Jones, Iag & Omoc, Adrian Bood, Gordon Stanley, Elena Capatina, Mirko B., Sam Collins, Nathaniel The Great, Nazzereene, VINNE, Babii Cris, Audax & Pri Pach, Ezechiel, Moam, PatrickW, Wolky, Sharkhuman, Merger, DJ Sriqq
Golden Hour Grooves, Vol. 3
Seumas Norv, Sharkhuman, Jaques Le Noir, Simone Intrieri, Stereolunga, Filor, Mi Ni, &Toni, Vicvicvic, Mishka Peat, Diezel, Brych, Corbeler, Goblin Hulms, Sak Chaime, Iag & Omoc, Deepberry, Coocs, Standard Issue, Ian Faze, Larry Scottish, Procell, Ezechiel, Masterside, Steve Linney, Gorillag, MML-Crew, Kobes, Dan Mckie, Teaman
Bass Mood, Vol. 2
Sam Collins, Lene Angelica, Goblin Hulms, Even Seven, Seumas Norv, Jaques Le Noir, Sak Chaime, Vitamin Alpha, Stretch Silvester, Gorillag, Larry Scottish, Deepberry, Was Troy, Talal, Gaty Lopez, Joka Chups, Kayligs, Josh Love, Serge Grey, Procell, Filor, Brandon Tallent, Iag & Omoc, Kobes, Steve Linney, DA LO, Diezel, ARMYSTRIAL, Brych, Ezechiel, Masterside