Latest Releases
Deep-House Academy, Vol. 1
Deepberry, Glam Sam & His Combo, Dark Tunnes, Mo'jardo, Kobes, Seumas Norv, Gorillag, Cotton Animals, Keyklova, GGHB, Yin And Yang, Schaller, David Hopperman, Ganga, Michelle Shapa, Larix Alexander, Bronx Cheer, Goblin Hulms, Soap Bubbles, Telal, Lounge Groove Avenue, DS Hunt, Kallea P., Belma, Suncoke, Clownfish, Paulsen, Stryczek, Soul Traumer, Jaques Le Noir, J.A.Z.Z.matic, Mark Oakland, Lupostar
Big Room Heaven, Vol. 1
Loleatta Holloway, Cephalonya, ReLight Orchestra, DJ Bismark, Ricky Fobis, Goblin Hulms, Vanni Mc Project, Dj Atta, Marc P.layer, Mick M Meij, Fabrizio Fullone, Alex Addea, Roby Montano, Piero Forte, Cheesy & Tacky, Bug Fixed, Z.A.A.R., Melody Castellari, MC, Raoul, Black Hawk, Enzo Saccone, Paolo Barbato, Barnuns, Nikon, Salvatore Pierro, Guglielmo Brunelli, Angelo Corso, MDP, DJ Mash, Ema Buck, Lion Drake, Bass Licker, Surge Wind, Francesco Foderaro, Gilbert La Funk, Miky Falcone, Fabio Morello, Jay Corazza
Island Life (The Late Club Edition), Vol. 3
Kenhya, Francesco Diaz, Jessy D., Silver Nine, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Ninurta, Jaques Le Noir, Electric Tango, Nada, Just Aaron, Procell, Fifth House, Paul Falcon, Ingemann, Markus Boehme, Dan Mckie, Hausmore, Mutehead, E.R.O., False Intentions, Teddy Blaze, Livecat7, Kashi, Tailor, Tay Mai, Lora Norton, Bsharry, Iblis, Mike van Olsen, Cal Jackson, Lyn De Maika, Goblin Hulms
Ibiza Spring 2024 (Melodic Techno Rockets from the Heart)
Francesco Diaz, Taradu, Emily Wax, Kenhya, Lora Norton, C.A.T., Ninurta, Mousekat, Teddy Blunt, Jessy Dunham, Mark Low, Lupostar, Vincent Price, Just Aaron, Frei, False Intentions, Onour, Goblin Hulms, Jules Flores, Nada, Cloud Bleu, Zjay, Meraa Angel Mera, Teddy Blaze, Markus Boehme, Andy Nold, E.R.O., Procell, Talal, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize
Tech House Prayers, Chapter 1
Ezechiel, Daniele Ceccarini, Lass (FR), Bazokka, Mutehead, Goblin Hulms, Jaques Le Noir, Iag & Omoc, World Groove, Asia Nois, Green Gnome, Tereso, Koompa, North Rhythms, Green Skin, Kalibro, Rammdomm, Houzemasterz, Silvano Del Gado, Paul Cutie, George Duck, Silvertom, Mistique 70, Harry Flint, Gilbert Mest, Royal Rhythms, Housemann, Hilary Host, Olindo Belin, Rick Baker, Laurence Lake
Erotic Techno, Vol. 4
Lora Norton, Francesco Diaz, Iron Paper, E.R.O., Cal Jackson, Lupostar, Jaques Le Noir, Bruno Mendoza, Rizza, Goblin Hulms, False Intentions, Robert Own, Dan Mckie, Maximo Quinones, Teddy Blaze, Fifth House, TaKba 9, Electric Tango, Ona Shu, Terry Bai, Enrico Serrasto, Jakobii, Livecat7, Mutehead, Benny Heyman, Cloud Blue
Island Life (The Late Club Edition), Vol. 2
Ingemann, Francesco Diaz, Taradu, Lora Norton, Rob Olsen, Jamie Ferguson, Lupostar, Emiliy Wax, False Intentions, Layiara May, Jessy Dunham, Efected, Frei, Monblube, Distropo, Paul Jackson, Hyper Monkey, Dark Tunnes, Iron Paper, Goblin Hulms, Maximo Quinones, Electric Tango, Jakobii, Outlaw Downtown, Posidoxma, Damar, Ninurta, Thiago Gloomy, Mutehead, Andy Nold
Island Life (The Night Life Edition), Vol. 1
Lass (FR), MML-Crew, Sak Chaime, Bruno Mendoza, Rizza, Bsharry, Jigante, Marcus O'Laoire, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Kabao Purple, Fleax, bollaastation, Kobes, Anteo, Dainpeace, Cigarette & Juice, Gorillag, Benny Heyman, Joka Chups, Vassago, Sebastian Wilberk, Chris Le Blanc, Giacomino, Vertefeuille, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Goblin Hulms, Lukas Vane, Yves Jones, Adam Hyjek, C.A.T., Tranescu Stefan
Groove Masters, Vol. 4
Ezechiel, Houzemasterz, Klod Rights, Mistique 70, Vinicio Fritz, Seumas Norv, Harry Flint, Iron Paper, Goblin Hulms, Stefano Devalle, Tereso, Koompa, Stefan Orefini, Leo Leon, Marcelo Marra, Zinner & Orffee, Carlos Mentana, Nadia Fo, Masterside, Procell, Igor KGB, Franky Klonar, C.A.T., Isabel Brut, Keyklova, Silvertom, Hausmore, Aldo Morris, PM Project, Alexio
Sweet Rooftop Music, Vol. 3
Schaller, Mario Santo, Yin And Yang, Cigarettes & Juice, Soap Bubbles, Avrial, David Hopperman, Estonia, Ganga, Kosmoss, DS Hunt, Kallea P., Charly'n Black, Michelle Shapa, Larix Alexander, Seumas Norv, Glam Sam & His Combo, DanVee, Belma, Larry Scottish, Suncoke, Telal, Bronx Cheer, PNFA, Goblin Hulms, Sharkhuman, Paulsen & Stryczek, Bonnie Drasko, Soul Traumer, Kobes, Jaques Le Noir, Sak Chaime
Sweet Little Tech House Birds, Vol. 1
Ezechiel, Daniele Ceccarini, Lass (FR), Bazokka, Mutehead, Jaques Le Noir, Green Gnome, Iag & Omoc, Goblin Hulms, World Groove, North Rhythms, Asia Nois, Tereso, Koompa, Green Skin, Kalibro, Rammdomm, Gilbert Mest, Houzemasterz, Silvano Del Gado, Paul Cutie, Silvertom, Royal Rhythms, Mistique 70, Harry Flint, George Duck, Housemann, Rick Baker, Hilary Host, Olindo Belin, Laurence Lake
A Deep Sunshine, Vol. 1
Tom One, Stardaze, Lupostar, Ninurta, Sterbai, Antton, Juli Lee, Dany Cohiba, Adrian Kay, Mo'jardo, Jaques Le Noir, Cigarettes & Juice, Kittrix, MVRTK, Seumas Norv, Mathieu Basi, Keedo, Dheva, Iag & Omoc, Martin Lacroix, Goblin Hulms, Simon Newman, Andrea Maffei, Eddy Lassemblee, Homo Novo, Kobes, Tim Nice, Culsu, Eskadet, James The Plan, Vertefeuille, Axel Doorman, D-Tention, Aerobium
Groove Masters, Vol. 3
Jaques Le Noir, Madd, Lupostar, Corbeler, Mutehead, Goblin Hulms, Flatbit, Seumas Norv, Gorillag, Iag & Omoc, World Groove, North Rhythms, Three Floors, Emil Proud, Victor Scott, Laurence Lake, Olindo Belin, Silvertom, Ron Sacez, Andrew Mogar, Kong King, Oliver Steel, Joe Black, Frenk Nokles, Norman Effe, Oriax, Roger Rubbish, Tech Phantom, Filor, Raul Tisot
Erotic Techno, Vol. 2
Groove Masters, Vol. 2
Filor, Barbas, Mutehead, Royal Rhythms, Bruce Wallan, Lucian Hook, Asia Nois, Sak Chaime, Jaques Le Noir, Daniele Ceccarini, George Duck, Stereolunga, Paraphonik, Goblin Hulms, Sound of New York, Green Skin, Kalibro, Arbelaster, Robert Sanders, Arrow Lee, Savio Sax, Bob Mobo, Francy Naif, Larry Scottish, Antony Charlott, Zan Zoun, Victor Mass, Oshio Matik, Silver Star, Seumas Norv
Ultimate Cardio Collection 030
Maltitz, The Strange Algorithm Series, Mismatch (UK), Goblin Hulms, Stereoimagery, Lake Haze, Jay NP, Tyowa, ManyFaces, Vlad Kamvold, The Lightning Kids, The Hawkins Kid, BREVTHE, Belle, Tjalling Reitsma, Michael Mind (US), Rickey & Tameem, DJ Tora, Bryant Powell, Lufc, Strobe Connector, E.M.G, Gioo, Exodus, Sebastian Park, W.A.Doze, J-Hamz, Jesse Peters, Ventsen, Solodchi Mix
Mad Moods, Vol. 4
DaZZla, Natalie Page, Coocs, Dan Lambourne, Corbeler, BSH, Jack Black One, Shanti Roots, Scheibosan, Rino(IO)DJ, TomCole, Even Seven, Filor, Kobes, Goblin Hulms, Sak Chaime, Dan Mckie, Jaques Le Noir, Procell, Albatros 67, Vitamin Alpha, Standard Issue, Gorillag, DA LO, Ezechiel, Seumas Norv, Bsharry, Mafo, Emiliy Wax, Brych, Vicvicvic, ARMYSTRIAL, Talal
Erotic Techno, Vol. 1
Ibiza Winter Session 2024 (Late Night Techno Kisses)
Mad Moods, Vol. 3
Mafo, Even Seven, Ashbourne, Keyklova, Procell, Mi Ni, Green Gnome, Stereolunga, Masterside, Hyper Monkey, Was Troy, Goblin Hulms, Stellz, Ian Faze, Mr Blue Sky, Ezechiel, Kark Dobermann, Gorillag, Diezel, Vitamin Alpha, Kayligs, Steve Linney, Dheva, Seumas Norv, Joka Chups, Deepberry, Sak Chaime, Jaques Le Noir, Filor, Brych
Rock The House, Vol. 4
Fleax, Pixel8 Trax, JJ Mullor, Ipanov, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Tranescu Stefan, Iag & Omoc, Moka, Dainpeace, Marcus O'Laoire, Dualhï, Seumas Norv, Deepberry, Malantè (UK), Giacomino, Justin Point, Green Gnome, Sharkhuman, Goblin Hulms, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, Diezel, Homo Novo, James Black Pitch, Lukas Vane, Extrano, Ridwello, Ismael Johnson, bollaastation, Jaques Le Noir, Soap Bubbles, Jamie Ferguson
Interstellar (Melodic Techno & Progressive House Tunes), Vol. 3
Francesco Diaz, Maximo Quinones, Emily Wax, Nada, Jacqueline Rolston, Lora Norton, Noise88, Goblin Hulms, Dark Tunnes, Teddy Blaze, Layiara May, Distropo, Cal Jackson, TaKba 9, Vincent Price, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Dan Mckie, Hausmore, Terry Bai, Kobes, Talal, Kashi, Tailor, Mutehead, Efected, Ingemann, Silver Nine
Interstellar (Melodic Techno & Progressive House Tunes), Vol. 2
Diamonds and Pearls (The Tech House Edition), Vol. 3
Daniele Ceccarini, Seumas Norv, Lass (FR), T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Bazokka, Filip Grönlund, Mutehead, Gorillag, Jaques Le Noir, Robert Tamascelli, Green Gnome, Leo Leon, Iag & Omoc, Violet Ree, Goblin Hulms, Silvertom, World Groove, Leon Mark, North Rhythms, Tony Club, Asia Nois, Stereolunga, Tereso, Koompa, Sound of New York, Green Skin, Marcelo Marra, Kalibro, Stefan Orefini
Deep Ocean 2023
Summer End
Diamonds and Pearls (The Tech House Edition), Vol. 2
Arbelaster, C.A.T., Palma Grossa, Bazokka, Even Seven, Raul Tisot, Carlos Mentana, Filor, Robert Sanders, Masterside, Procell, Franky Klonar, Savio Sax, Dragon Star 7, Francy Naif, Kark Dobermann, Goblin Hulms, Flatbit, Enric Eagles, Frenk Nokles, Nicolas Lapa, Oriax, Kobes, Norman Effe, Jack Jarry, Roger Rubbish, Mutehead, X Sonik, Gregory Holmes, Somoto Katana
Interstellar (Melodic Techno & Progressive House Tunes), Vol. 1
Mad Moods, Vol. 1
Sak Chaime, Mi Ni, Bes & Meret, Goblin Hulms, Kaliman Jaar, Alex Franchini, Larry Scottish, Green Gnome, Diego Anniballo, Albatros 67, Noble North, Brych, Josh Nor, Fernan Dust, K-Raz, Nense, Teaman, Dub Gobin, Even Seven, Seumas Norv, Deepberry, Ezechiel, Jaques Le Noir, Digo, Gaty Lopez, KENO, Iag & Omoc, Diezel, Masterside, Nick Selbmann, Kashi, Tailor
Rock The House, Vol. 2
K & K, Pastel Blue, NPFT, Anteo, Larry Scottish, Just Fran, Mark Plus Us, Goblin Hulms, Dainpeace, Andrew James, D'Vision, Dzialach, Cotton Animals, Cigarette & Juice, Paul Andrews, Samuel Abello, Manrag, Gorillag, Michael Conroy, Soap Bubbles, Filor, Benny Heyman, Ipanov, Tereso, NAVOS, Luan Trombin, Zeesa, Joka Chups, Masterside, Rob Williams, Giacomino, Vassago