Latest Releases
Deep-House Academy, Vol. 1
Deepberry, Glam Sam & His Combo, Dark Tunnes, Mo'jardo, Kobes, Seumas Norv, Gorillag, Cotton Animals, Keyklova, GGHB, Yin And Yang, Schaller, David Hopperman, Ganga, Michelle Shapa, Larix Alexander, Bronx Cheer, Goblin Hulms, Soap Bubbles, Telal, Lounge Groove Avenue, DS Hunt, Kallea P., Belma, Suncoke, Clownfish, Paulsen, Stryczek, Soul Traumer, Jaques Le Noir, J.A.Z.Z.matic, Mark Oakland, Lupostar
Lounge Boutique, Vol. 1
Music Of The Earth, Steen Thottrup, Lunamila, Luis Hermandez, Ed Lee, Marc Hartman, DMTunes, Lounge Groove Avenue, PLMTRZ, Nana Wang, Artur Bayramgalin, James Butler, Circles Of Sound, Roberto Bronco, Svendaq, The Diventa Project, Peter Pearson, Yvonne Jay, Lemongrass, Stargazer, Catpilot, Living Room, Paulsen, Stryczek, Nicola Hitchcock, Lenny Ibizarre, Capa, Roberto Sol, Weber & Weber, Hatar, Bob Zopp, Lazy Hammock, Paul Eerhart, Karen Gibson Roc, Johannes Huppertz
Diamonds and Pearls (The Deep-House Edition), Vol. 1
Jaques Le Noir, Moussa Clarke, John Ashby, Jaid Zucchero, Hi.5, Lupostar, OwnWave, NPFT, AMDM, Sean Nice, C.A.T., Michael E, Tim Gelo, Tescana, Nic Danilin, Stan Progman, Dishamo, Svendaq, Mutehead, Living Room, Tafubar, Gass Krupp, Paulsen, Stryczek, Krik Over, Breakfast Brothers, Jones, Brock, Nicole Cross, Hacker, Gariy, Brad Rock, Dainpeace, Double U, Chris Le Blanc, Leo Zabarella, Star Hub, John Fee, Brych, Jason Rivera
Groove Addicted (The Deep-House Edition), Vol. 3
Belma, Paulsen, Stryczek, OwnWave, NPFT, Krik Over, Dyba, Kosmoss, Hi.5, Karnak Vip, Dainpeace, Soap Bubbles, Deepberry, Jaques Le Noir, Miguel Alcobia, Cram, Michael E, Tim Gelo, Brych, Dr. Beat, J.A.Z.Z., Bolinger, Valeria Moriett, Five Seasons, Silvertom, Clownfish, Mario Santo, Lounge Groove Avenue, GBHR, Marty Bobgarner, Ed Lee, Ganga, Alessandro Spisso
Go Deep, Vol. 3
Nada, Burhan Yuksekkas, Sterbai, Paulsen, Stryczek, Karnak Vip, Paul Brady, Schwarz, Funk, DJ Dabbelju, Teo Brothers, Five Seasons, Chirimoya, Just Dennis, Tobi A.o., Nightpeople, Joka Chups, Tiquelle, Seumas Norv, Estonia, Thessla, NPFT, Zara Mailo, C.A.T., Jerome Tullin, E.R.O., Hi.5, Soap Bubbles, Procell, Kobes, Graham, Jaques Le Noir
Lounge Rosé, Vol. 4
Lemongrass, Luis Hermandez, Music Of The Earth, Ventures, Alexandra Hampton, Ahbee, Michael E, Tim Gelo, Circles Of Sound, Malkou, James Butler, Artur Bayramgalin, Paulsen, Stryczek, Dawn Sessions, Raffunk, Gushi, Mark Oakland, Ruben Lima, Nicola Hitchcock, Lenny Ibizarre, Casablanca Project, Living Room, Mazelo Nostra, Capa, Placid Larry, Roberto Bronco, Melba, Roberto Sol, Sunburn in Cyprus, Bob Zopp, Miper, Svendaq, Weber & Weber, Man In A Room, Natasha Tsirou, T2'n
Mocha Latina (Smooth Latin Tunes), Vol. 1
Johannes Huppertz, Alien Cafe, James Butler, Velvet Dreamer, Tim Gelo, Isa Devise, Tutto alla Brasiliana, Daniele Soriani, Marco Del Giudice, Centenarios, Mazelo Nostra, Tracy Everett, Peter Pearson, Svendaq, Juliana Pasini, Manyus Joan Eta, Lilli, Syusi, Pearldiver, Matthew Daniel, Alisha Glover, Hispano, Sofia Mancino, Ensemble Ethnique, Antonio Ocasio, Lounge Groove Avenue, Keyfonia, Roberto Bronco, Atlantique, Lisa, Sonydo, Paulsen, Stryczek, Luis Hermandez, Marc Hartman, Alexandra Hampton, Ahbee
Anytime Is Deep-House Time, Vol. 4
David Hopperman, Oak, NPFT, Dainpeace, Ganga, Lemongrass, Gus Tinto, DS Hunt, Kallea P., Joshua Lazer, Ezechiel, Lounge Groove Avenue, Altereva, Mario Santo, Benatural, Tim Nice, PM Project, The Diventa Project, Cemode, PNFA, Kobes, 7b, Iag & Omoc, Soap Bubbles, Clownfish, Mazelo Nostra, Soul Traumer, Jaques Le Noir, Paulsen, Stryczek, Kosmoss, Deepberry
Anytime Is Deep-House Time, Vol. 3
Belma, Sak Chaime, Mark Oakland, Avrial, Wontu, Ingo Herrmann, Luis Hermandez, Profundo, Yin And Yang, SECMOS, Bronx Cheer, Soul Traumer, Culsu, Burhan Yuksekkas, Paulsen, Stryczek, Floxyd, Gigi el Amoroso, Tafubar, Daniel Ray, Eskadet, Just Dennis, Deepberry, Larry Scottish, Schaller, Jaques Le Noir, Clownfish, Michelle Shapa, Larix Alexander, Kobes, Estonia, Line, Charly'n Black
Anytime Is Deep-House Time, Vol. 1
Boris Backup, Appt.829, DanVee, Lounge Groove Avenue, Seumas Norv, Paulsen, Stryczek, Millan Seritos, GGHB, Kobes, Glam Sam & His Combo, Jorgee Ochoa, Robbi Altidore, J.A.Z.Z.matic, Kosmoss, Snake Black, Larry Scottish, Sak Chaime, Jaques Le Noir, Marty Bobgarner, Dave Ross, Brych, Clownfish, Bonnie Drasko, Schaller, Eskadet, PNFA, Stepo Del Sol, Telal, Charly'n Black, 9Ball
Sea You (Beach Club Sundowners), Vol. 3
Lounge Groove Avenue, The Boogeyman, Lemongrass, Velvet Dreamer, I Am Sam, Miss Kay Dee, Lazy Hammock, Ivan M-Sax, Stargazer, Nana Wang, Soul Lake, Artur Bayramgalin, Marga Sol, Takt 3, Five Seasons, Gushi, Glam Sam And His Combo, Anthony Mills, Music Of The Earth, Breakfast Brothers, Urban Phunk Society, Man In A Room, Sanura, Billy Esteban, Marc Hartman, Dreamhunter, Nightgroovaz, Cuetec, Freemont Junkies, Mo'jardo, Dub Mars, Paulsen, Stryczek, Daniel Ray, Weathertunes
Balearic Deep-House Winter 2022
Luis Hermandez, Boris Backup, Florent Campana, Living Room, Mark Oakland, Just Karl, Oliver Sylo, Eskadet, Francesco Diaz, Mikis Theodorakis, Tafubar, Marcelo Wallace, Castro le China, Soap Bubbles, Accurate, Dany Cohiba, Groove Salvation, Tim Angrave, Lisa, Stefan Reh, Dub Mars, Roy Gomes, Kellea P., DS Hunt, Jaques Le Noir, Raphael Laredo, Orffee, Zinner, Raphael Topas, Torsten Haeussler, Terri B!, Slippy Beats, Miss Luna, DJ Zappi, Erick Decks, Monoloop, Paulsen, Stryczek, Mario Chris, Gomes, Profundo
Golden Hour Lounge, Vol. 3
Dreamhunter, Living Room, Mo'jardo, Newton, Svendaq, Matthew Daniel, Lina Loi, Xemplify, Five Seasons, Marc Hartman, Takt 3, Openzone Bar, Lex Cameron, PNFA, S.W., Mazelo Nostra, Johannes Huppertz, Twins Of House, Paulsen, Stryczek, Velvet Dreamer, Stepo Del Sol, The Diventa Project, Casablanca Project, Weathertunes, Glam Sam And His Combo, Rapper KC, Knowkontrol, Miper, Pianochocolate, Alfida, Tafubar, Lounge Groove Avenue, Jessica Cochis, Miza Mayi, Syusi, Lazy Hammock
Sunset Reflections (Deep-House Grooves), Vol. 4
Dainpeace, Ingo Herrmann, Luis Hermandez, GGHB, Five Seasons, Telal, Roberto Sol, Bronx Cheer, Soul Traumer, Burhan Yuksekkas, Svendaq, Takt 3, Kosmoss, Snake Black, Larry Scottish, Culsu, Jaques Le Noir, Victoria Loba, Darles Flow, Iag & Omoc, Soap Bubbles, Michelle Shapa, Larix Alexander, Clownfish, Mazelo Nostra, Paulsen, Stryczek, Schaller, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Theo Andreassen, Phriiz, Jorgee Ochoa, Kobes, Floxyd, Gigi el Amoroso
Sunset Reflections (Deep-House Grooves), Vol. 3
Lemongrass, Ganga, Robert Pedrini, Corrado Saija, Kobes, Nakamura Takahiro, 7b, Boris Backup, Paulsen, Stryczek, Gokhan Ekinci, Sak Chaime, Jack Black One, Daniel Ray, Glam Sam & His Combo, Esaa A., Cemode, PNFA, Yantra Mantra, Mazelo Nostra, Larry Scottish, Clownfish, Gus Tinto, Eskadet, Deepberry, Seumas Norv, Dec, Aerobium, Brych, Charly'n Black, DS Hunt, Kallea P., Jaques Le Noir, DJ PD
Beautiful Lounge Sessions, Vol. 2
Roberto Bronco, Weber & Weber, Magmatunes, Living Room, The Boogeyman, Marc Hartman, Chillson, Luis Hermandez, Circles Of Sound, Tilia, Malkou, I Am Sam, Lazy Hammock, Paul Eerhart, Linda Muriel, Matthew Daniel, Sak Chaime, Nana Wang, Eskadet, Faro, Spoq, T2'n, James Butler, Paulsen, Stryczek, Man In A Room, Ahbee, Kolby Wade, Jane Maximova, Takt 3, Mission Brown, Peter Pearson, Yvonne Jay, Mirage Of Deep, Pier-O, Mazelo Nostra, Stepo Del Sol
Beautiful Weekend (The Sunday Lounge Selection), Vol. 3
Steen Thottrup, Eva Scolaro, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Paul Eerhart, Five Seasons, Hatar, Glam Sam And His Combo, Prop Dylan, Jane Maximova, PLMTRZ, Keyfonia, Dub Mars, Taburet, I Am Sam, T2'n, Kolby Wade, Hispano, Paulsen, Stryczek, Roberto Bronco, Casablanca Project, Nightpeople, Lounge Groove Avenue, Marc Hartman, The Boogeyman, Yves St. Pierre, Catpilot, Mazelo Nostra, Stepo Del Sol
Sunset Reflections (Deep-House Grooves), Vol. 1
Golden Tone Radio, Bonnie Drasko, Jaques Le Noir, Philipp Sachs, Mark Oakland, Bronx Cheer, Ezechiel, Lounge Groove Avenue, PNFA, DanVee, Altereva, Paulsen, Stryczek, Just Dennis, Dub Mars, Nightpeople, Kayligs, Soap Bubbles, Gomes, Profundo, Appt.829, Sak Chaime, Marty Bobgarner, Dave Ross, Robbi Altidore, Helly Larson, Miss Disk, Charly'n Black, Seumas Norv, Kobes, Larry Scottish, Soul Traumer, Clownfish, Mario Santo
Lounge & Beauty, Vol. 4
Weber & Weber, Marc Hartman, Steen Thottrup, Paulsen, Stryczek, Hatar, Lemongrass, Jane Maximova, FIN Project, Man In A Room, Ahbee, Roberto Bronco, Ed Lee, Artur Bayramgalin, Kolby Wade, Mark Oakland, Ruben Lima, Yukiko Iiri, Music Of The Earth, Melba, Pier-O, Mission Brown, Spoq, Velvet Dreamer, Tim Gelo, Stargazer, Malkou, Takt 3, James Butler, Mario Santo, Bob Zopp, Peter Pearson, Yvonne Jay, Jay Frog, Amfree, PLMTRZ
Deep-House Atmosphere, Vol. 3
Mario Santo, Seumas Norv, Phriiz, Clownfish, Paulsen, Stryczek, Benatural, Glam Sam & His Combo, Svendaq, Floxyd, Deepberry, Jorgee Ochoa, Five Seasons, Just Dennis, The Diventa Project, Esaa A., Kosmoss, Dub Mars, Gigi el Amoroso, Cemode, Snake Black, Soap Bubbles, Tafubar, PNFA, Larry Scottish, Gomes, Profundo, Appt.829, Charly'n Black, Kobes, Jaques Le Noir, DanVee, Mike Vee, Eskadet
Deep & Joy, Vol. 4
Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt, Sak Chaime, Antennasia, Thando, Magee, Jane Maximova, Andrey Gorbunov, Lemongrass, NPFT, Larry Scottish, GBHR, Teddy Richards, DJ Soulstar, 1st Place (aka LeGround), AMDM, Sean Nice, Deepberry, Paulsen, Stryczek, Seumas Norv, Five Seasons, S.W., Dainpeace, Tafubar, Gorillag, Breakfast Brothers, Giacomino, Dub Mars, Florent Campana, Marilyne Justin, Burhan Yuksekkas, Jaques Le Noir, Linda Axelsson, Andy Lakey, Kosmoss, Nico Heinz, Max Kuhn, Fabio De Magistris
Deep-House Atmosphere, Vol. 2
Ganga, Jaques Le Noir, Kayligs, Charly'n Black, Lemongrass, Telal, Golden Tone Radio, Seumas Norv, Robert Pedrini, Corrado Saija, Bronx Cheer, Ezechiel, Sak Chaime, DJ PD, Schaller, DS Hunt, Kallea P., Kobes, Yantra Mantra, Mazelo Nostra, Soul Traumer, Lounge Groove Avenue, Stepo Del Sol, Gokhan Ekinci, Culsu, Altereva, 9Ball, Clownfish, Paulsen, Stryczek, PNFA, Glam Sam & His Combo, Jack Black One, Burhan Yuksekkas
Deep-House Atmosphere, Vol. 1
Jaques Le Noir, NoOne Known, Sak Chaime, Dainpeace, Lounge Groove Avenue, Darles Flow, Nakamura Takahiro, Ingo Herrmann, Luis Hermandez, Philipp Sachs, Kobes, Boris Backup, Takt 3, Profundo, Oak, Paulsen, Stryczek, Clownfish, Mark Oakland, Tim Nice, Larry Scottish, Roberto Sol, Bronx Cheer, Line, Gus Tinto, GGHB, Bonnie Drasko, Yin And Yang, Seumas Norv, Telal, Nightpeople, Charly'n Black
Ibiza Winter Island 2022 (The Deep-House Edition)
Mario Santo, Burhan Yuksekkas, 7b, Charly'n Black, Lemongrass, S.W., Glam Sam & His Combo, Eskadet, Ingo Herrmann, Luis Hermandez, Golden Tone Radio, Tafubar, PNFA, Marty Bobgarner, Takt 3, Robert Pedrini, Corrado Saija, Paulsen, Stryczek, Daniel Ray, Lazy Hammock, Nakamura Takahiro, Yantra Mantra, Mazelo Nostra, Svendaq, Dave Ross, Philipp Sachs, Stepo Del Sol, Melvin Reese, Floxyd, Jaques Le Noir, 1st Place (aka LeGround), Nightpeople, LoVance, VNTRD
New York Rhythms, Vol. 1
Jorgee Ochoa, Teo Brothers, Lemongrass, Jane Maximova, Fab Stellar, Larix Alexander, Bronx Cheer, Colin Parker, Paulsen, Stryczek, Living Room, Eskadet, Gomes, Profundo, Five Seasons, 9Ball, Komplexx, Altereva, Lavigne, G-Mode, Mash, Burhan Yuksekkas, M.E.N.N.O., Chirimoya, Difesa, Kay Dee The Bee, Bonnie Drasko, Marty Bobgarner, LIV The Pilot, DS Hunt, Just Dennis, Dany Cohiba, Esaa A., DanVee
I Am Deep-House (Groovy Shakers), Vol. 3
Bronx Cheer, Antennasia, Jorgee Ochoa, Eskadet, Profundo, Burhan Yuksekkas, Five Seasons, Cotton Animals, Boris Backup, Glam Sam & His Combo, Just Dennis, Robbi Altidore, Paulsen, Stryczek, DS Hunt, Kallea P., The Diventa Project, Bonnie Drasko, Oak, Culsu, Esaa A., DanVee, Santai, Popescu, Tim Nice, Schaller, Dub Mars, Chris Decent, Sofa Tunes, Line, Soul Traumer, Gigi el Amoroso, Mario Santo
Deep And The City (Deep House Beats), Vol. 1
Five Seasons, Robert Feelgood, Miss Sugaware, Jane Maximova, Andrey Gorbunov, Tafubar, Tim Nice, Paul Parsons, Elliot Chapman, Schaller, Luis Hermandez, Mischievous 3, Karoline Buer, Bonnie Drasko, Meave De Tria, J2M, Gigi el Amoroso, Eskadet, Bronx Cheer, Esaa A., Camman, Klaassen, Newton, Clownfish, Jaques Le Noir, Adam Hyjek, Robert Pedrini, Corrado Saija, Mash, Wheeler, Reig, Mo'jardo, Castro le China, Nightpeople, Profundo, Lemongrass, Paulsen, Stryczek, Fonetica, Beach Hoppers
Vanilla Kiss (Beautiful Lounge Collection), Vol. 2
Urban Phunk Society, Worldtraveller, Lord Of Beat, James Butler, Matthew Daniel, Zulema Cheek, Rochelle, Florent Campana, A.t. Project, Ines, Roberto Sol, Eros Kristyani, Connor Sullivan, Music Of The Earth, Lemongrass, Five Seasons, Velvet Dreamer, Nocturne Chill, Svendaq, Lucent Panorama, Minus 8, A.M.A.D. (Dread Event), Abraxas, Itb Sea, Schwarz, Funk, PNFA, TSL, Ntracks, Alberto Margheriti, Marc Hartman, Dee Lovers, Paulsen, Stryczek, Flokkendof, Glam Sam And His Combo, Anthony Mills
Lounge Summer Days, Vol. 3
Dub Mars, Paul Eerhart, Jana Tarasenko, Alexandra Hampton, The Diventa Project, Paulsen, Stryczek, Living Room, Petrol, Taco-Town, Glam Sam & His Combo, Mazelo Nostra, Newton, Johannes Huppertz, Puch, Nightgroovaz, Castlebed, D'Joe, Syusi, Urban Phunk Society, Openzone Bar, Lex Cameron, Tafubar, Man In A Room, The Sound Traffic Lights, Soulavenue, Karen Gibson Roc, CarolinaBlue, MisterSmallz, Joe Le Blanc, Breakfast Brothers, Flokkendof, Marc Hartman, Indigo
Eternal Beauties (Lounge Sweethearts), Vol. 4
Miss Kay Dee, Lounge Groove Avenue, Marc Hartman, Chillson, Velvet Dreamer, Nana Wang, Roberto Bronco, Ventures, James Butler, Ielo, Malkou, Paulsen, Stryczek, The Boogeyman, Faro, FIN Project, El Scaparon, Mind Vision, Asian Soul, Mission Brown, Lazy Hammock, Five Seasons, Weber& Weber, Music Of The Earth, Capa, Takt 3