He is the alter ego of the popular DJ and producer Nejtrino, who has more than a 20-year career in the music industry. Almost every Anza release reaches the TOP10 of the Beatport website, tracks occupy the first places on streaming platforms in different countries (Spotify, Apple iTunes and others) and are supported by world DJs.
Latest Releases
The Sound Of Melodic Techno, Vol. 23
Shane Fontane, CultTour, Felipe Reinheimer, Lysa Chain, Istar Project, Air Project, Sun Riser, Nick Lawyer, Prospekt, G-EX, MAINSTAY, 4nixx, NEONHELM, Anza, Sonickraft, InfeXus, Josh Vorster, DiasZ, Lu4o, Nikita Berdnik, Maata, Messaline (FR), Deetech, Krazy Sandi X Melt-U, Can Ergün, Antony P, Michael Simon, Toitoi, Dastisay, Hernan Macario, Falcos Deejay
Exx Boundless Summer Hits 2024
Airsand, TuraniQa, Yocon, Wayward Brothers, Normtone, Davrin, Steve Levi, Andrey Exx, Stone Van Brooken, Marcus Cito, Zafrir, Terry Golden, Jebby Jay, Anza, Alon Halperin, Advent, Jacob (IL), RoelBeat, Tory K, Cole Ley, LITCHI, TIINUSH, NiNi (IL), Tamer Fouda, Deecross, Haidu, My Format, JAHAYA, DJ Nejtrino, ANZA (RU), Milos Loren, Charel Zeitoune, Andrewboy, code:rose, Glau Da Goes, Robyn Balliet
Best Of Exx Underground Vol.3
Airsand, TuraniQa, Steve Levi, MANNA (Ofc), Wayward Brothers, Alon Halperin, Alar, RoelBeat, YOUNA (KR), InfeXus, Jebby Jay, Davrin, Che Jose, Stone Van Brooken, Violetta_Dj, Anatolie, JONAH., Calypso, Anza, Geeyo Ibra, Zafrir, Jacob (IL), Alessa Khin, LITCHI, MonAmourrr, Roei Dolev, NEENOO, Fake Tattoos, Anvero, Nix, Backeer, Elline, Natasha Wax, Sony Vibe, Volkan Uca, KOCHETOV, F.A.R, Kniagna, Oleg Espo, Misha Cartie, ATARAKT, Black Karma, B33tle, Techdrone, DMITRY SID, Stetson
Melodic Techno Festivals 2024
Proxxy (BR), Stone Van Brooken, Marcus Cito, Zafrir, Che Jose, Airsand, TuraniQa, Bolth, Sonickraft, Anatolie, DJ Nejtrino, Anza, RoelBeat, InfeXus, Coco, Mr.Orpheus, Galucci, Luccas Deo, TURN X, Steve Levi, Alessa Khin, Goodiny, DJ Mandraks, Kylian Lake, Antua Hale, Space H Music, Gabi Giordan, GEMINIS, da Believer, Victor Garde, Yellow Space, YOUNA (KR), Celeste, Kinky Sound, Fake Tattoos, LITCHI, MANNA (Ofc), Cengizhan, Ertan Koculu, Baris Bayrak, SGR, MUTE THE VOID, Nishchal, Erly Tepshi, Matara, END1
Summer Afro Melodic
Andrey Exx, TuraniQa, DeDeXgrande, Alex Macris, Jadeite, Lian Gold, Erika Krall, Love or Nothing, Sedat, Coco, Mr.Orpheus, Backeer, Elline, Tommy Veanud, YinYang Project, Cabassa, Anza, Geeyo Ibra, Anton Ishutin, Cole Ley, NEENOO, Airsand, White Fox, Lemitz, Risha Kova, Margaryan, Mr. Chuck, My Format, Tskaya, DEEKAY
Radiant Rhythms 009
Perdí La Luz, Claborg, Guglielmo Bini, Angie Bee, Larry Funk, Hotmood, Vic Flairs, Norberto Acrisio, Neon Movement, E Da Boss, Ishtar, E. Live, Corrado Alunni, Scruscru, DJ Popinjay, Ezirk, DJ Nejtrino, Anza, AFK, Save The Robots, Yalown, House Clan, Hyper Trvshit, La Bad Curly, Oca MX, Maximus Monster, Mike Zoran, Supamono, Diva, Romax, Lau, Kidburn
Keep It Progressive, Vol. 21
Ramonx, Nesco, Joeski, Harkati, Ken Norton, Gog & Magog, Dalkloid Sound, DJ Alan Paul, Nanoplex, Rick Pier O'Neil, Axel Zambrano, Alan Wools, Etonika, Moe Turk, Boskii, Paul Diep, Illarion, BarBQ, Maximus Monster, Bruno Magri, Henry Dex, Julia Eliza, Tusso, Taty Alzate, No Sala, Anza, LITCHI, Atlantis (ofc), M0narch, Key Lean
Dancefloor Destroyers, Vol. 23
ANTE NOIR, Mr. Chuck, Alex Shmakov, Oleg Xaler, DJ Nejtrino, Anza, Veednem, Carlos Dominguez, John Mir, Dionigi, Diskontrol, Priorato (Mx), Miguest, Viktor Vos, Big Gal, Mike Zoran, Pfeffermouse, Ly Sander, Siguiente Tecnologia, Beat Inside, Arsanit, AYU (UA), Samadhy, Saku NewMoon, Rony Extra, Bakean, Jaalex, Inessa, Get To Know, Nigel Dean, Perdí La Luz, Molekula, Balearic Boys
Melodic Techno Essentials, Vol. 26
Siegelmund, Crempton, Movesens, Ruben De Ronde, 88Birds, The leNetski, Funkhauser, Wild 84, Ellie Lou, Nakk, Ontech, RoelBeat, Bittermind, Late Game, Seegy, Kaimei, Chapter 47, DAIO, M. Rodriguez, Kollipo, Roger-M, Anza, LITCHI, MonAmourrr, Kamiel Kiko, Vaim, Old & Kid, Da Chreem!!!, Grey Side, Tryger, Jora, DJ Nanni, $kal$ki, Neon Movement
Indie Dance Grooves, Vol. 18
Balearic Boys, Enhe, Neon Movement, FunkU, Maximus Monster, André Rech, DJ Nejtrino, Anza, Hyper Trvshit, La Bad Curly, Oca MX, Charles Moui, Alex LP, MOLEX., QBas, Jefrey Blake, SUN-J, SQ80, Romax, The Vros, Pfeffermouse, Midnight On Mars, Dionigi, Antichrist Buffalo, Johnnypluse, Pim Secle, Altiuss, Bubblegum Pop, Eduardo Cocsobar, Lau, The Lightning Kids
Trax For The Track 031
Justin-Sane, 3 Ways, FiddeLozza, D.A.T.A, Bound to Divide, Lewyn, Eminence, Yordee, Oak and Hammer, Anza, InfeXus, Hausman, Lumynesynth, Saiful Idris, Frank Para, Some Of, Tony Esiger, h.x.e., Luca Di Alessandro, Nikita Berdnik, Moe Turk, Parasol Stars, Manu Loops, Audiocells, Shamka, Module2, Key Lean, Fortunato, Alan Marshall, ANCODYNEW
Cruise Control 031
Module2, Gruvonly, Oak and Hammer, Anza, InfeXus, Ismailovic, ShraimDJ, My Sister Bytes, Hausman, Lumynesynth, Robbie Jay, Francesco Sambero, E_Z, Anton Seim, Saiful Idris, Belmar, Aldor, Mike McCarthy, JDC (UK), Viking Trance, Last 2 Standing, Indifferent Guy, Djose Elenko, SluG (FL), h.x.e., DJ Formisan, Ryan DRVR, Edvard Hunger
Melodic Techno Essentials, Vol. 25
Mattia Nicoletti, Matteo Gargallo, Paul Diep, Fehrplay, Tom Pooks, Squal G, Nicolas Moore, Supamono, ORNICAN, Bontrack, Strobetek, Dare U, Undercode, DOMOTO, Sabyman, Elegie, Anza, obeidmusic, Harland Kasten, Schema, Derek Vo, Doug Brennan, Emanuil Hristov, Sandar Sánchez, Fotinos, Dj Ju Carvalho, WITHN US, Alchimist, Abyss Bay, Rubea Stella, Nick Hadrien
Best Of Exx Underground 2023
Airsand, Davrin, Wayward Brothers, Alon Halperin, Steve Levi, Zafrir, Alar, Normtone, MANNA (Ofc), Anza, LITCHI, Atlantis (ofc), TuraniQa, MonAmourrr, RoelBeat, Kinky Sound, Backeer, Elline, Yocon, Nix, Tamer Fouda, Gassan, DJ Nejtrino, YARDi, Blac J, Proof Db, Banjo, Alex Macris, Jadeite, Offir., KARPOVICH, Alex Grafton, DJVEDO, Ruslana Taranuha
Best Of Exx Muzik 2023
Steve Levi, Airsand, TuraniQa, Stone Van Brooken, Marcus Cito, Zafrir, RoelBeat, Alessa Khin, Terry Golden, Canta, Ovadia, Adriana Hamilton, Anatolie, MOLLA (IL), Anza, Alon Halperin, Backeer, Elline, Add-us, Cimmerian, Jessica Harris, B33tle, Vicissu, Violet K, Stetson, Andrey Exx, Cole Ley, YinYang Project, Sedat, Kholina
Add to queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
2
Add to queue
Add to playlist