The Best of Get Physical 2020
Elias (GER), Boule Mpanya, Thandi Draai, WhoMadeWho, Roland Clark, DJ Le Roi, DJ Le Roi, Roland Clark, Pezzner, Yulia Niko, Coro Coro, Roland Leesker, Marvin Jam, Kate Simko, Gel Abril, m.O.N.R.O.E., Monkey Safari, PALMFooD, DJ Clock, Lowheads, Liam Mockridge, Johnny Kulo, Liam Mockridge, Lowheads, Cook Strummer, Metatext, Rashid Ajami, Korus, Blanka Mazimela, Sobantwana, Bruce Loko, Biishop
Release Date
2020-12-18Label
Get Physical Music
Catalog
GPMCD244Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Africa Gets Physical, Vol. 4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Green
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Detroit Gets Physical, Vol. 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Armada Electronic Elements 2021 - Extended Versions
Tinlicker, Helsloot, Maxim Lany, Nathan Nicholson, Yotto, Lane 8, Ben Böhmer, Felix Raphael, WhoMadeWho, Mano Le Tough, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Grace Ackerman, AVIRA, Innellea, Lyke, Cristoph, CRi, Jesse Mac Cormack, Catching Flies, Lexer, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Gui Boratto, York, i_o, Tensnake, Boy Matthews, Dosem, ATTLAS, Kasablanca >, Dezza, Lauren L'aimant, Spada, Beacon, Jerro, Joachim Pastor, Nandu, Jon Gurd, Jens Kuross, Tom Staar, Dan Soleil, Cassian, D-Nox, Baya, LENN V, Kenneth Bager, Jez Phunk, Frost, Motez, Franky Rizardo, Nox Vahn, Pablo Nouvelle, Chicane
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Global Underground: Select #6
Eelke Kleijn, Diana Miro, GHEIST, Dee Montero, Dax, LowaddictsSoundsystem, Gui Boratto, Solee, Rauschhaus, Max Freegrant, ANUQRAM, Marc DePulse, Rafael Cerato, Mind the Gaap, Eugene Becker, David Hasert, Ray T.J., Yotto, Lane 8, Mollono.Bass, i AM HALO, Douglas Greed, Odd Beholder, Cristoph, Michael Mayer, Who Made Who, Audiojack, Claudio Ricci, Ben Böhmer, Rex The Dog, Brascon, Mike Spirit, Starving Yet Full, Asaga, E.F.G., Sian Evans, Cypherpunx, Spartaque, Dosem, James Harcourt, Kuoko, Dan Diamond, Carlo Reutz, Global Underground
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
20 Years Cocoon Recordings
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Unity Pt. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Bedrock Collection 2020
Luke Brancaccio, Cypherpunx, Tara Brooks, Quivver, Zoo Brazil, BOg, Lexer, Madben, Hannes Bieger, Juan Hansen, Miles Atmospheric, Philipp Straub, Stelios Vassiloudis, Green Velvet, The Japanese Popstars, Satoshi Fumi, Ian O'Donovan, Clarian, Magdalena (DE), Lopezhouse, Bedrock, Buraki, Pindrop, King Unique, Nick Muir, John Digweed
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
My Love Is Systematic Vol. 13 (Selected by Rafael Cerato)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Totally Mobilee - Greatest Hits 2020
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
A Winter Sampler III
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Poker Flat Recordings Best of 2020
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Anjunadeep The Remixes 2020
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Alpine Grooves 12 (Kristallhütte)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of 2020
Madloch, Lerr, Eric Lune, Kyotto, Khetouin, Orange & Indigo, Weird Sounding Dude, B.A.X., Jeff Eveline, Analog Jungs, Andrologic, Subnode, Gabriel Amato, Rodrigo Lapena, Gonzalo Sacc, Eleonora, Jelly For The Babies, Ultravizion, Bynomic, Julian Rodriguez, JFR, Nacho Quaglini, G.O.D.A., Cedren & Manu-l, Antonello Marino, Alberto Hernandez (MX), Fractal Architect, Kolleyio, Dio S, La Vue, Gabo Martin, Sides, Hyunji-A, Juan Sapia, Ilya Gerus, Enas, Konte, Truong Tham, Jesuan M, Leon Lobato, Abity, Monojoke, PAUL (AR), Nick Silvestri, Covsky, Poli Siufi, SALAZAR (COL), Rod Notario, APNITUS, Ismail Kizil, Vandelor, Blue Cell, Enigmatic, Nicolas Navarro
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Made In Berlin Vol. 12
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Summer Sampler 2020
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Stil Vor Talent Berlin: Blub
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Global Underground: Select #5
Gorge, Sous Sol, Stiven Rivic, Michael & Levan, Kate Elsworth, Dee Montero, Delhia De France, Rafael Cerato, Haptic, Schlepp Geist, Madmotormiquel, W.O.L.F., Atlas 221, Unstable Son, Lily und Wolf, Yotto, Just Her, Fat Sushi, Breeder, ADZ, Jinadu, Sobek, Mulya, Liz Cass, Ronnie Spiteri, Weval, Kellerkind, Ki Creighton, Jem Cooke, Robag Wruhme, Richie Blacker, Ciaran Duffy, Tom Laws, Miss Kittin, ANNA (BR), Eelke Kleijn, Brascon, Johanson, Yannek Maunz, Julian Koerndl, Moon Boots, Black Gatsby, Kamilo Sanclemente, Animal Trainer, Rodriguez Jr., Beckers, D-Nox, Sabb, Black Circle, Andre Sobota, Ziger, Solee, Global Underground
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
A Winter Sampler II
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Polyptych: Year Two
Allies for Everyone, Alexey Romeo, Darien J, Cuprite, Ostinato, Alexander Alar, Gate 44, Alex Moumouris, WO-CORE, Eigner Wille, Naanu, Adam Chapman, Mel7em, Michon, Gag-M, Odagled, baez, Thimble, B Selekt, JOVEM, Gutenn, Personna, Aleksandr Kashnikov, Beije, Solink, MI.LA, Kyotto, Phonez, Whizzo Loner, Tal Fussman, Sandeep Pai, GRISHA (RU), Teleport-X, Sal'm, Leo Ace, J Lauda, Sayman, Shal OM, Cardios Then 33, Markey Lloyd, PABLoKEY, Claro, Pedro Nazer, Manu (AR), Shuttleworth
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Global Underground #42: Patrice Bäumel - Berlin
Markus Guentner, Barker, Phil Kieran, The Drifter, Benjamin Fröhlich, Jossie Telch, Rick Pier O'Neil, Eitan Reiter, Patrice Baumel, Shlømo, President Bongo, Ripperton, FunkForm, Diego Azocar, Nicolas Rada, Guido Schneider, Daniel Dreier, Steve Moore, Øostil, HearThuG, Pig&Dan, Mango, Gullen, Egbert, Christian Löffler, Jesse Somfay, Mehmet Akar, Edit Select, Ness, Swayzak, Luigi Tozzi, Guy J, Christopher Bissonnette, Chateau Flight, Fabrizio Lapiana, Minilogue, Aris Kindt, Architectural, Musiccargo, Model 500, Sten, Matthew Dear, Jayro, Deepbass, Reeko, Adam Port
Add to Queue
Add to playlist