Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Don't Believe the Hype 22
Monika Kruse, Terranova, Tomas Høffding, Erly Tepshi, Jiggler, Franky Klassen, The Field, Mark Michael, Kuzey, Thimble, Patrick Hero, Far Distance, Thierry Tomas, Sergey Sanchez, Alogique, Dandi & Ugo, The Deepshakerz, Bruno May, IRA (GER), Kniagna, Nesstor, Lutzenkirchen, CANVI, Jeff Bennett, Idem Nevi, Arts & Leni, Matt Fischery, Chris Lehmann, Hypernova (de), PLAGGONA
92-130 BPM
2024-04-26
125-128 BPM
2024-04-26
104-145 BPM
2024-04-19
15 YEARS OF BULLY BEATZ PEAKTIME DRIVING
Maksim Dark, Christian Craken, Ivan Endarov, Mateo!, Luis M, Mr Red, Bultech, Cosmic Boys, Reza Golroo, BOHO, Nonick.n, Dom Warney, Joe Red, Andre Texias, Artur Achziger, Christian Hornbostel, NDW, Nrico, Daniel Sbert, Diego Straube, Webby, Eddie Krystal, Neumann, Thommes Jay, Darmec, Roman Adam, TiM TASTE, Earl Grau, Thomas Klipps, David Brixx, Marberg, KOLD, Gabenz, Le Son Du Placard, Nico Banfi, Monococ, Lautaro Gabioud, Deuce Parks, Unlighted, Peku, Yanacone, Jaavis, Mehmet Ózbek, Mike Jaguar, Den´s Vibe, Martin Stoilkov, Peter Groskreutz, Gregory Galahad, Nasser Tawfik, Sione (SP), Dark Ban Tes, Folic State, mrmsoun6, Damien Fisher, John Haden, Matías Sapag, Eme Kulhnek, Josh Nomar, Tarantism, Dikron, Breger, Kommbo, DYI Mob, Jose San, Nodin, Inphasia, Glitter, Seedorf, Ryan Hill, Dirty Disco Kid, Johan Vais, Jovanni Cimino, Kook, Joe Mesmar, J4X, Htown, Daimonic, Nino Bua, Leon, Beko Voice, Oscar Heze, Hallow, Massive Lines, Loui Fernandez, Jonathan Fahay, Jean Agoriia, Bulaklak, Christian Martin, Min & Mal, Emiliano Schifrin, Maori
65-133 BPM
2024-03-29
110-140 BPM
2024-03-27
Dreaming Skulls and Lovely Bones 12
Tripmastaz, Jeff Bennett, Oliver Turner, Horatio, Larisse Van Doorn, Komsomol, Neverdogs, Drauf & Dran, Adapter, Thodoris Triantafillou, David Phillips, Lars Wickinger, Houston Project, Tolis Q, Ad.Mark, Chris Sonaxx, Roland De Saint, YORY, Sandra Gold, Re-Light, Mitja&Daniel Mes, El Sam, Mosfamous, Alex Cappelli, Ariane Blank, Dealirium, Doslive, Sonic, Taste T., Lutzenkirchen, Felix Baumgartner, Matthias Springer
80-128 BPM
2024-03-22
Van Czar Series, Vol. 55
Norman Muller, Lorenzo Chi, Lutzenkirchen, I0I, Van Czar, Unknown Artist, Piet Bender, Giriu Dvasios, Vikarija, Stübbenberg, Kirill Mator & Max Cornflower, Biotech, Emma Project, MSDMNR, Matteo Longbois, Michael Burkat, Boris The Spyder, Kiril Melkonov, Marc B, Softcore, Simina Grigoriu, Endry DJ, Sakya, West Horses, Casseopaya, Diaspora Unit, Das Ton, Joseph Row, Pablo Discobar, Mark Netty, Recycle Bot
96-148 BPM
2024-03-15
M A F I A
Joyhauser, The Reason Y, BEC, Goncalo, Anna Tur, Patrick Hero, Lutzenkirchen, Mark (IT), Eddy D'Amato, Martin Stoilkov, Velasquez, Keah, DYSE, Marckian, Zerotonine (DE), Moyo Brothers, Parus Major, Cristian Glitch, Rabo, Traumata, Sofia Alcon, Delkt, Aethernal, Polyphase, Chris Lehmann, Miguel Kortez, HXTC, Cosmic Rush, James Phillips, NIMATEKK, Talfelt, Fenimore
65-140 BPM
2024-03-01
124-134 BPM
2024-02-14
75-146 BPM
2024-01-26
122-130 BPM
2023-12-28
112-135 BPM
2023-12-24
67-130 BPM
2023-12-22
Berlin Club Charts 2024 - the Best in Techno & Techhouse
Lutzenkirchen, Thomas Schumacher, Kaiserdisco, Ignacio Arfeli, Mar io, Oniris, Daniel Bruns, Balder Beyer, DANCCER, Mafo, SHYRE, Olivia J. Little, Tom Franke, Valiant Kings, Hector Reverb, Mory, BALDRIAN, Toni Rios, Who Cares, Tosz, Blue & Smallz, Sisko Electrofanatik, Hollen, STROEBEL, Mark Bale, Nezir Kara, Dan.J, Lad, SUDO, Schoenagel Bros., Iamlyriks, KENO, Shockz, Blue Man, Spiryti, Harvey McKay, Phyrgian, Audio state, El Mukuka, Sebastien Dutch, Abel Chungu Musuka, Dessic, Mister PAncho, Kaspar, Mea, Jamz, Eric Hollaway, KARKIL, WhiteCapMusic, Jay Bird, Alliey XO
93-159 BPM
2023-12-15
Techno Sounds 2024 - Underground Music Only
Toni Rios, Who Cares, Tosz, Lutzenkirchen, Mario Hammer And The Lonely Robot, Lad, Julien Riess, Kaspar, Daniel Bruns, Balder Beyer, Marco Piangiamore, Baby Doc, Adam Tauber, Bohemian, LIBOZ, Marc Canova, Schoonebeek, IVA, Audio Monkey, Mar io, The Reason Y, Oniris, ZAJON, Blue Man, Spiryti, Ignacio Arefli, Schoenagel Bros., Maxime Laffon, Mert Harmankaya, Kosmoss, Mijk van Dijk, Chris Maico Schmidt, Drea Perlon, Erik Yahnkovf, Jon The Dentist, Marc Vision, Vadim Vronskiy, Marocco, Argento Dust, El Mukuka, Ashbourne, DJ PD, Eric Hollaway, KARKIL, WhiteCapMusic, KENO, Shockz, Berti Boomsen
67-136 BPM
2023-12-15
Blown Away 4
Monika Kruse, Alex Mine, Lazar (IT), Kaspar, D-Deck, Vikthor, Lutzenkirchen, I am STV, KaioBarssalos, Marmolak, Patrick Hero, Sara Simonit, Christian Schwarz, Hypernova (de), DDE, Olympic Pool Maintenance League, Nils Haze, LEKTRK, Tawa Girl, Goldfaust, Rabo, Traumata, DYSE, Malek Ales, THe WHite SHadow (FR), Mircea Ivan, Mark Greene, Eddy D'Amato, Voro, Lena Bee [GER], Shelley Johannson, HXTC, Massimiliano Lai
73-147 BPM
2023-12-01
66-140 BPM
2023-10-26
Blufin Loves Amsterdam 11
Daniel Bruns, Balder Beyer, Toni Rios, Who Cares, Tosz, Iamlyriks, DANCCER, Lutzenkirchen, Schoenagel Bros., Mar io, Torsten Stenzel, Mario de Bellis, Casey Keth, Marc Vision, Jon The Dentist, Erik Yahnkovf, Die Raumzeit Architekten, Blue & Smallz, Baby Doc, Chris Maico Schmidt, Oida Holz, Drea Perlon
70-135 BPM
2023-10-18
120-127 BPM
2023-10-13
Power On 2
ErikS, Superjunk, Camiel Daamen, Daniel Boon, Ipsilon, FonnikDeep, HarryWerry, Kleo Tremsch, Romerinc., Imerio Vitti, ILL-Q, Nick Olivetti, Alex Denne, Vito Raisi, KG, Nytron, Calvin Campbell, Zirkuskind, Jair Ydan, Arel & Schaefer, Bjorn Know-how, Milos Pesovic, Sumo Hadji, Minilex, Dual Shok, Marc Vision, Mara Tone, Frank Fonema, Fancy Sound Module
118-128 BPM
2023-09-29
84-155 BPM
2023-09-20
Wonder 2
Krist, J.H.Lombardi, Marckian, Graziano Paciulli, Icka Naraca, exploSpirit, Sir Robin Junior, Ra Ph, Resonances (IT), Goldfaust, Joyhauser, Carlo Russo, Sjoerd Schouten, Optimuss, Lutzenkirchen, Van Czar, Paxtech, Sebastian Ariola, Zeus Lopez, Syrex, Duppeditt, JJ Gullo, Ayako Mori, Pablo Discobar, Mark Netty
67-140 BPM
2023-08-14
Ibiza Mega Hits 2023
WEIRD., Lutzenkirchen, Nicky Jones, Van Snyder, Torok, Disaia, Fabio Neural, Pasquale Caracciolo, Marco Piangiamore, Aribo, Jay Frog, Renns, FR3SH TrX, Giorgio Gee, MUPHUS, Ampris, Sunday Noise, Flauschig, ISS 814, Basti M, Dazz, Calvo, Micah, Audio Monkey, Max Ohm, Ivan Lake, Wouji, Luke Miller, Silk Department, Blaikz, Dominik Koislmeyer, Adam Tauber, Marc Vision, Kire, Marc Canova, Ayla, KENO, Giordano, Bad Crimez, Steel, Amanda Wilson, SCRAFTY, Ashbourne, beatenvy, Rawtk, Siro (KR), Jaques Le Noir, Blue Man, Spiryti, Svniivan, Jonny Grönholm, Valencia James, DOMPOON, Jarn Riant, WhiteCapMusic, Benny, DJ PD
87-130 BPM
2023-07-07
104-135 BPM
2023-06-30
Hard Rave Techno 2023
Extrawelt, Teenage Mutants & Heerhorst, Joyhauser, Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Lutzenkirchen, Christian Hornbostel, Patrik Berg, Tom Wax, Rummy Sharma, Su Eko, Drea Perlon, Chris-Maico Schmidt, Pablo Say, Marco Effe, PNDMC, Jens Lissat, Roland Broemmel, Sabine Mandl, Mario da Ragnio, Mikimoto, Janou, Harvey McKay, Pabel, Toni Rios, NivesKa, Alexander Kowalski, Die Raumzeit Architekten, Baby Doc, Sergio Avila, Rico Puestel, Escape Room, Audio Monkey, SUDO, Micha Moor, Gotlucky, CJ Art, Tippstrip, Cosmos (Ar), Kocham, Simon Fava
79-138 BPM
2023-06-30
Straight Underground, Vol. 6
Domshe, Ghost That Never Sleeps, Delphunk, Mr.D.M.W.Max, Diego Asbell, DAVMA, ERIC KOMT.S, Distant Groove, DIMTA, Ed Saez, Ger Electronic, Emanuil Hristov, Delacombe, Dizzko Bizkit, Deejay Terry, ElitrickKids, Dimitri Rossi, Doruk Guralp, DJ Firpo, Feyser, Vilence, DJ Martina S, Djblues Milo, Flame On Fire, Gaioski
69-159 BPM
2023-06-18
122-155 BPM
2023-06-16
Techno Paradize 2
Monika Kruse, Duoteque, Joyhauser, Tom Wax, Dawn, Tabis, Drunken Kong, Zakari&Blange, Alex Mine, Oscar Aguilera, Vikthor, Rudy Ripani, Push, Cristian Glitch, Dennis Engelhardt, Lutzenkirchen, Massimiliano Lai, Optimuss, Baba, The Southern, Adrian Oblanca, Alex Costa, Peter Lankton, Emanuel Querol, Hypernova (de), Flauschig (GER), 2Qimic, Azzuro
66-132 BPM
2023-06-09
Panorama 7
Hunter/Game, Lutzenkirchen, Luca Guerrieri, Alegra, Fussion, Mayro, T Raum, Windeskind, Luca Kallweit, BassPartie, Danny B, SevenJune, Shome, Roth, Othertune, Poles Apart, Librae, Blachord, Odagled, Ed Dejon, Javi Viana, Chris Aux, Steve Sibra, Tom West, Odhin Fernandez, Vinc Wittek, Ömer Bükülmezoğlu
77-128 BPM
2023-06-09
67-136 BPM
2023-06-09
66-140 BPM
2023-05-31
Propaganda! 2
Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, Frankyeffe, Extrawelt, Nicole Moudaber, Joyhauser, Bart Skils, Marie Vaunt, Patrick Scuro, Dualitik, Norbert Davenport, Metodi Hristov, Wehbba, Stephane Signore, Zafer Atabey, Justus Kohncke, D-Deck, Alex Mine, Dusty Kid, Skober, Dennis Rema, Hanne & Lore, Bjørnson, Gui Boratto, Abnormal Boyz, Audionatica, Distale, Oliver Lieb, Lutzenkirchen, Acquaviva, Bulaklak, Full Intention
93-138 BPM
2023-05-19
125-135 BPM
2023-04-20
Techno Climax, Pt. 2
Andre Walter, Al-Faris, Tom Wax, Dawn, Tabis, Duoteque, Bolster, Lutzenkirchen, Sam WOLFE, H_LL_W, Sendlak, Van Morph, Felipe Villegas, Felix Reichelt, Dennis Siemion, Bastian Heil, lucas white, Jurek, Rabo, Traumata, Ire Dreamer, Dennis Brives, Cory Goldsmith, Kind of People, DClerk, Michael Gubaew, Monokult, ENERTY, ALESSANDRO ZINGRILLO, Giuseppe Bottone
65-133 BPM
2023-04-14
104-140 BPM
2023-04-14
Propaganda!
Gui Boratto, Michael Mayer, Tobias Thomas, Clarian, Terranova, Bon Homme, COMA, Echonomist, Marcel Sterling, Delon & Dalcan, Rievaulx, Grace In Space, Henning Richter, Dave Pad, Drauf & Dran, Joel Armstrong, Sascha Rohrer, Wild & Kins, Whiteshade, Khz, B Voice, Duoteque, Roter & Lewis, Criss Source, Moses Mehdi, Smutty and Funky, Le Roi Carmona & Gianni Ruocco
80-128 BPM
2023-04-14
120-128 BPM
2023-04-07
Ibiza Vibes 2023 - Tech House & Techno Only
Alexander Kowalski, Pablo Say, SUDO, Lorenzo De Blanck, DJ Dextro, Joyhauser, crane the brain, Jens Lissat, Lutzenkirchen, Cosmos, Roland Broemmel, Nikki Belle, Defex, Audio Monkey, Melanie Ribbe, Kaspar, PNDMC, CJ Art, Baby Doc, Patrik Berg, Francisco Allendes, Jickow, Filip Zarkic, Jack Rush, Milk Bar, Simon Fava, Yvvan Back, Pari, Pabel, DON'T REFUSE, Stage42, Max Ohm, Cosmic Boys, Kailly Jensen, Finiq, James Deron, Simenga, Kelsey, Matt Moore
82-140 BPM
2023-03-17
Riders on the Track 7
BLOND:ISH, COMA, Ellectrica, Topcats, Rex The Dog, Dusty Kid, Mirco Niemeier, Hanne, Lore, Terranova, Reinhard Voigt, Funkwerkstatt, Delon & Dalcan, Hiroshi Watanabe, Topspin, Dmit Kitz, Armando (PT), Nick & Danny Chatelain, Paco Maroto, Wild & Kins, Ozgur Can, Hoertherapie, Markus Wesen, Basstronauten, Lorenzo Bartoletti, Anis Hachemi, David Phillips, Magnetic Brothers, Holgi Star
119-128 BPM
2023-03-17
128-135 BPM
2008-06-27
122-133 BPM
2023-02-01
Xmas 2022
Mijk van Dijk, Baby Doc, Audio Monkey, PNDMC, Chris Maico Schmidt, Roland Broemmel, Sabine Mandl, Mar io, Torsten Stenzel, Mario de Bellis, Casey Keth, Toni Rios, NivesKa, Jickow, The Electronic Advance, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Adam Tauber, Tom Wax, Rummy Sharma, Zowitcha, Lutzenkirchen, KANIO, Maxime Laffon, Ben Champell, Nana K., Nir Kitaro, Sidewalker & Stylez, Fortran Unit
91-135 BPM
2022-12-23
67-135 BPM
2022-12-23
Quattrocento
Alessa Khin, Alex Brugnara, Andy Moon, Cosmique, Dario Gismondi, Emmanuella, Fabio Fuso, Farbenklang, Federico Asensio, Fernando Lagreca, Fernando Olaya, Frohburg, Hannes Wiehager, LACULARIS, Lutzenkirchen, markyno, Max TenRoM, Mi Ka'el, Quisan, Rabo, Traumata, RE-Connect, Rudy Ripani, Sam Hopgood, SRA, Surmillo, Tenzig, Timo Veranta, VayFlor, Folum, XeKe, Zerotonine (DE)
119-133 BPM
2022-12-09
Hard Techno 2023 - Dancing in Hell
Patrik Berg, Kaspar, Die Raumzeit Architekten, Pablo Say, Moonbootica, Roland Broemmel, Sabine Mandl, Lutzenkirchen, Chris Maico Schmidt, Drea Perlon, Marco Effe, Jens Lissat, crane the brain, Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Beck And Rius, Pabel, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, Sebastian Fleischer, Kru?ger & Meyer, Harvey McKay, Rico Puestel, Cosmic Boys, Kocham, Toni Rios, NivesKa, Max Ohm, Jack Rush, Milk Bar, Escape Room, Joyhauser, El Mukuka, Gaz Mawete, CJ Art, Christian Hornbostel, Digital Symphony, Simon Fava, Cosmos, Kelsey, Matt Moore, Think Positive, Elusion, Mario da Ragnio, Janou, Frank Sonic, Esox
79-138 BPM
2022-10-28
125-134 BPM
2022-10-27
Swanky Club House, Vol. 1
Bob Sinclar, Purple Cafe, Genius Jane, Superfinger, The Disco Boys, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Point Blvnk, Cadence XYZ, DVNS, MOGUAI, Jones & Brock, Valentina Franco, Lisa Shaw, Immaculate Styles, Barbara Tucker, Playone, Laserkraft 3D, Jad Cooper, Jesse O, Soulmain, Mike D'Abo, EKLPZ, Tom Tom Club, Giorgio Moroder, David Puentez, Robyn The Bank, Sovi, Xan Blacq, Mr. Anderson, Lady Indiraa, Talkboss, Jerry Ropero, Rafa de Siria, Paper Head, Lutzenkirchen, Acquaviva, Freakquencer, Al-Faris, Sdk Project, Ann Shinne, York, Sin Plomo, Janet Taylor
110-128 BPM
2022-10-21
Face Melters - Best of Techno
Pina Tesla, Nihil Young, Shay De Castro, Thomas Kristiansen, Raphael Mader, Luka Daniello, Indira Paganotto, Diaz & Parree, Chris Veron, POLS, Daniel Bochner, MARII, Loui Fernandez, Timo Veranta, Henheimer, Richard Cleber, Taylor, Batto, Kenni Sosa, Rich Venom, Krista Mitsopoulou, Olga (GR), Classic Roots, djseanEboy, Lutzenkirchen, Dovim, Road Work Ahead, Oruam Zior, R3NY, The Men and The Machine, Michael Schumacher, Barbur, Joch, Melissa Nikita, Stephen Disario, vince weyn, Boy Next Door, Frahh, Mindbot, Giorgio Leone (IT), Rodez, Giacomo Dianz, Baigø
83-134 BPM
2022-10-19
Blufin Loves Amsterdam 10
Baby Doc, Audio Monkey, PNDMC, Chris Maico Schmidt, Drea Perlon, Toni Rios, NivesKa, Pabel, Lutzenkirchen, Torsten Stenzel, Mario de Bellis, Casey Keth, Jens Lissat, Roland Broemmel, Sabine Mandl, Adam Tauber, Wollion, Christian Hornbostel, Sebastian Fleischer, Krüger & Meyer, Maxime Laffon, DRKS, Die Raumzeit Architekten
104-138 BPM
2022-10-19
Ibiza Techno Top 50 : 2022. 2 - the Closing
Moonbootica, Torsten Stenzel, Mario de Bellis, Casey Keth, Rico Puestel, Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Extrawelt, Domenic D'Agnelli, Chris Di Perri, Filip Zarkic, Roland Broemmel, Lutzenkirchen, Mr. Kavalicous, DJ Hildegard, Patrik Berg, Sebastian Fleischer, Kru?ger + Meyer, David Christopher, Martin Sola, Sergio Avila, Chris Maico Schmidt, Jack Rush, Milk Bar, Christian Hornbostel, Mar io, Harvey McKay, AtalaiA, Pablo Say, Henning Richter, Wollion, NEM3SI$, Karotte, ALL'IN & Agathist, Toni Rios, NivesKa, Elusion, CJ Art, Cosmic Boys, Van Snyder, Torok, Mr. Sid, Digital Symphony, Baby Doc, Sidekick, Diseptix, Think Positive, Max Ohm, Dan, Pig, StuMac, MYLØ, Diys, Mario da Ragnio, Mikimoto, Janou, Richard Bahericz, crane the brain, Kelsey, Matt Moore, Barry Obzee, Reza, JJ Mullor
67-135 BPM
2022-10-14
Club Techno Parade #13
Sergy Casttle, Tom Tronic, Cozmic Spore, Lautaro Xavier, F-Rontal, Denis Skok, KBG, Pedro Piu, D.N.S, Dario Nunez, Toma Hawk, Kellerbeats & MonoDynamic, Klangtronik, Ron Impro, Matt M. Maddox, Temporary Permanence, The Extraverse, AudioDistraction, Yannick Fuchs, Fabian Jakopetz, Milex, Urig & Dice, Lukas Freudenberger, Tim Jackman
100-163 BPM
2022-09-30
66-138 BPM
2022-09-23
Berlin Electronic Circus: Underground Sounds Only
Moonbootica, Lutzenkirchen, Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Domenic D'Agnelli, Chris Di Perri, Piem, Mizbee, Rico Puestel, Torsten Stenzel, Mario de Bellis, Casey Keth, Harvey McKay, Roland Broemmel, Juanito, Die Raumzeit Architekten, Dario D'Attis, Markus Homm, Toni Rios, NivesKa, Diys, Christian Hornbostel, Marco Effe, Chris-Maico Schmidt, Sidekick, ALL'IN, Agathist, Nikki Belle, Defex, Digital Symphony, Sebastian Fleischer, Krüger+Meyer, AtalaiA, NEM3SI$, Filip Zarkic, Marc Werner, Mario da Ragnio, Mikimoto, Janou, Jack Rush, Milk Bar, Sergio Avila, Think Positive, crane the brain, Elusion (BE), CJ Art, Max Ohm, Van Snyder, Torok, Mr. Sid, Diseptix, Barry Obzee
80-138 BPM
2022-09-09
Berlin Club Charts 2022.2 - The best in Techno & Techhouse
Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Moonbootica, Piem, Mizbee, Chris Di Perri, Marco Effe, Juanito, Lutzenkirchen, Harvey McKay, Nikki Belle, Defex, Torsten Stenzel, Mario de Bellis, Casey Keth, Sidekick, Victoric LEROY, ivory white, Rico Puestel, Christian Hornbostel, Die Raumzeit Architekten, Roland Broemmel, crane the brain, Domenic D'Agnelli, AtalaiA, Sebastian Fleischer, Kru?ger + Meyer, Marc Werner, Jack Rush, Milk Bar, Chris Maico Schmidt, Mario da Ragnio, Mikimoto, Janou, Toni Rios, NivesKa, Barry Obzee, Reza, JJ Mullor, Dario D'Attis, Markus Homm, Kailly Jensen, Kelsey, Matt Moore, Diys, Simon Fava, Van Snyder, Torok, Mr. Sid, Ton Don, MYLØ, Diseptix, Richard Bahericz, David Hopperman, LVGA, KENO, Lea König, Max Ohm
80-138 BPM
2022-08-26
71-134 BPM
2022-08-22
Berlin 2022.2 - The Definition of Techno
Moonbootica, Rico Puestel, Extrawelt, Patrik Berg, Karotte, Pablo Say, Lutzenkirchen, Piem, Mønölitio, Ramiro Lopez, Spartaque, Torsten Stenzel, Mario de Bellis, Casey Keth, Cosmic Boys, Roland Broemmel, Pig&Dan, Marie Bloomfield, Sebastian Fleischer, Kruger + Meyer, Toni Rios, NivesKa, Neal Porter, Ben Muetsch, crane the brain, Harvey McKay, Blue & Smallz, Tosz, Mr. Kavalicous, Beck And Rius, Jack Rush, Milk Bar, Christian Hornbostel, AtalaiA, Viddsan, Th;en, Haptic, Eric Rose, Frank Klassen, Mario da Ragnio, Barry Obzee, Reza, JJ Mullor, Gotlucky, Ole Sturm, Kocham, Kelsey, Matt Moore, Micha Moor, HOODDIVER, KNDR, LE?, Marcel Aquila, Solon, Squib
115-138 BPM
2022-08-12
123-134 BPM
2022-07-29
Berlin Selections 2022.2 - the Sounds of the City
Format:B, Pig&Dan, Lutzenkirchen, Roland Broemmel, Marie Bloomfield, Chris Di Perri, Rico Puestel, Victoric LEROY, ivory white, Harvey McKay, Torsten Stenzel, Mario de Bellis, Casey Keth, Christian Hornbostel, Mr. Kavalicous, Diys, Something Else, Kelsey, Matt Moore, Tomas Bisquierra, AtalaiA, Sebastian Fleischer, Kru?ger + Meyer, Juliet Sikora, Jean Bacarezza, Blue & Smallz, Tosz, Die Raumzeit Architekten, Jack Rush, Milk Bar, Ricky Montana, Fynutzu, Kocham, Simon Fava, Nick Francis, Diseptix, crane the brain, Joe Diem, Guezmark, Denace 2 Society, Max Ohm, Zoree, Alex Fish, Micha Moor, B-Liv
120-136 BPM
2022-07-22
120-134 BPM
2022-07-01
Rhythm N' Skull 4
Tagtraumer, Pig&Dan, SoloWg, Hollen, John Tejada, Roter & Lewis, Lutzenkirchen, Felix Baumgartner, Oscar Aguilera, Guille Placencia & George Privatti, Lemon Popsicle, Wasabi, Terry Lex, Ki Creighton, Alex Gori, Bruno Furlan, Sek, Ivo Deutschmann, Nudisco, Brascon, Marco Faraone, Gianni Ruocco, Le Roi Carmona, Aldo Cadiz
94-128 BPM
2022-06-10
124-134 BPM
2022-06-08
Blown Away 2
D-Deck, Binaryh, The Modernist, Hanne & Lore, Drumcomplex, Fensterbilder, Laura D'Agostino, Dre' (MT), Stiv Hey, Marck Schwarze Trane, Lutzenkirchen, djseanEboy, Mikkel Metal, FAC3OFF, Ramirez Son, Justin Berkovi, Jonas Bering, Danniel Selfmade, Infaam Konijn, Phaedon, Erman Erim, Lazar (IT), Cave, Paco Maroto, An-Beat, Giuseppe Fusco, Opposite Ways
122-142 BPM
2022-06-03
Connection
Domshe, El Maar, Delacombe, Delphunk, Mr.D.M.W.Max, DJ Endo, Diego Asbell, Francesco Mon, Djblues Milo, Distant Groove, ERIC KOMT.S, Federico Vivas, Doruk Guralp, Flame On Fire, DXPE, Even Midnight, Eze Plan, dj t2, Fresh Milk, ElitrickKids, Diego Walle, Gaioski, Feyser, Vilence, Dimitri Rossi, DJ Firpo, Emre Erdemir, Future Millionaire
65-240 BPM
2022-03-27
I Am Techno - Deep Dark Club Nights 2022
Dan, Pig, Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Lutzenkirchen, Baby Doc, Lorenzo De Blanck, Something Else, Room Service (DE), Karotte, Frank Klassen, Mar io, SIKK, Borey, Micha Moor, Mario da Ragnio, Kocham, RAVNI, Gotlucky, Jack Rush, ThirtyFive, Diseptix, Henning Richter, The Prizoners, DJ Dabbelju, Tony Sanchez, Dirk Sid Eno, Naomi Wiltshire, Sam Collins, Mafo, Lana, Simon Fava, Paraphonatic, Andray, Kieran Fowkes, S.ONE, NPFT, Wollion, Markus Boehme, Zanders, Tescana, Kosmoss, Chillhanger, JORDVN PRINCE, Squib
65-240 BPM
2022-03-04
67-145 BPM
2022-02-11
66-134 BPM
2022-01-14
116-128 BPM
2021-12-27
Xmas Special 2021
Lutzenkirchen, Henning Richter, David Christopher, Martin Sola, Wollion, Maxime Laffon, Baby Doc, Decode Blue, Mar io, Amberstar, The Prizoners, Ben Champell, Nana K., The Electronic Advance, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Room Service (DE), Chris Maico Schmidt, Gospel Choir All Stars, Helmut Dubnitzky, Lula, Phunk Investigation, Jean Aita, Hardy Heller, Alex Connors, Lutzenhouse, Tom Wax, Rummy Sharma, Zowitcha, Mucho Stylez, Ramirez Son, Fortran Unit, Miss W
95-130 BPM
2021-12-24
Back Catalogue Vol.I
Sadder, Van Davis, Israel Toledo, Lathan, Abemat, Robbie Pope, Cristian Arango, Roby M Rage, The Weathers, Gare Mat K, Pulse Plant, FlexXTronic, Manton, Ferington, Gladyshev, Tawa Girl, Sharee, Raw Vandalz, Kamil Van Derson, Jack Carel (The Architect), Ballarak, TE#RA, Rodrigo Diaz, Julian Rocchi, LevK
123-164 BPM
2021-12-24
Mosaico 3
Enzo Siffredi, Little by Little, Manuel De La Mare, Freakme, Northern Lite, Thomas Lizzara, Dave DK, Marco Resmann, Audiofly, Lutzenkirchen, Ronan Portela, Outway, Lauhaus, ONNO, Emanuel Satie, Fabio Giannelli, KANT, NivesKa, David Keno, Jaxson, Terranova, Mandel Turner, My Boy Elroy, Rauschhaus, Touchtalk, Paolo Martini, Paul C., Davina Moss, Louky Louki
120-127 BPM
2021-12-24
Best Of 2021
Domshe, Ed Saez, Gisella, Catalin Cristian, Dizzko Bizkit, Decorum (IRL), Majo, Distant Groove, Djblues Milo, Diego Asbell, dj t2, Even Midnight, Future Millionaire, George Morley, Gaioski, ETANE, Flame On Fire, Ger Electronic, GESA, Francisco Mendes, Denis Dezuz, Fresh Milk, Diego Walle, Dmitry Vertyagin, Emre Erdemir
65-130 BPM
2021-12-19
Best of 2021
Domshe, Audrius Bass, Aday Hernández, Andrea Ghirotti, Andrea Ruffoni, 2WB, Audioal, Francesco Mon, Almon, Ed Saez, Daesmith, Elan Fox, Djblues Milo, Bairon, Armando Rosario, Carlo Vonacci, Grant Genera, Gusttavo Luys, Antias, Feyser, Vilence, Haushouse, Halavari, Even Midnight, Aliens Bad Brothers, Igor Zanga, 8Floy, Credo
70-140 BPM
2021-12-12
Berlin Club Charts 2022 - the Best in Techno & Techhouse
Dan, Pig, Lutzenkirchen, Extrawelt, Raumakustik, Maxime Laffon, Paul HG, Jake Tomas, Room Service (DE), Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, Mar io, The Disco Boys, The Electronic Advance, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Borey, The Prizoners, Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, Vanilla Ace, Amy Lauren, SIKK, The Deepshakerz, Max Ohm, LT Brown, Rio Dela Duna, Kocham, Hippocoon, Pirate Snake, Monde, Leisan, Diseptix, Mario da Ragnio, Lana, JORDVN PRINCE, Dirk Sid Eno, Naomi Wiltshire, Sam Collins, Sebastien Drums, Rob & Jack, Tom Knight, Bolinger, Frank Sonic, MYLØ, Simon Fava, RAVNI, Marcel Aquila, Marvin Aloys, Squib, Jack Rush, David Hopperman, BRANDON (DE)
67-130 BPM
2021-12-10
123-128 BPM
2021-12-03
Toolroom Vaults Vol. 3
Doorly, dAVOS, Mark Knight, Tough Love, Man Without A Clue, Saison, Tocadisco, Rene Amesz, Simone Liberali, Luigi Rocca, Nihil Young, 7th Star, The Saunderson Brothers, Koen Groeneveld, DJ Fronter, Federico Scavo, David Keno, Stage Rockers, Samantha Nova, Andre Sobota, Ben Remember, Sydney Blu, Cari Golden, Solarc, Groovebox, Wise D & Kobe, Matt Smallwood, Axel Karakasis, DJ Lora, Egoism, Mike Newman, Mr. Kavalicious, DJ PP, Gabriel Rocha, Optimuss, Danism, Train (UK), Skober, DJ E-Clyps, Da Fresh, Rektchordz, Ten Story, Catchment, Delgado, Durtysoxxx, Lutzenkirchen, Matt & Kendo, The Basilica, Mandal & Forbes, Stefano Pini, Tomy DeClerque, Dee Montero, 123XYZ, Mikel Curcio, Jay C, Phunk Investigation, Camille
120-128 BPM
2021-11-12
125-131 BPM
2021-11-05
Autumn Grooves 2021
The Electronic Advance, DJ Nasty Deluxe, The Prizoners, Helmut Dubnitzky, Room Service (DE), Ben Champell, Nana K., Nir Kitaro, Maxime Laffon, Tim Schroeder, Internullo, Dobrikan, Lutzenkirchen, Chris Maico Schmidt, Toni Rios, DüVa, Ramirez Son, Mucho Stylez, Baby Doc, Stylez, Sidewalker, Tom Wax, Rummy Sharma, Zowitcha, Lutzenhouse, Phunk Investigation, Chemical Play
117-130 BPM
2021-10-18
Techno Sounds 2022 : Underground Music Only
Oscar Aguilera, Vikthor, Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Extrawelt, Karotte, Lutzenkirchen, Drunken Kong, Lorenzo De Blanck, Raumakustik, Vanilla Ace, Amy Lauren, Piem, Jay de Lys, David Christopher, Martin Sola, Brascon, Luca Bisori, Elian Dust, Jean Bacarreza, Morpei, Tennan, The Electronic Advance, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Room Service (DE), Claude Le Blanc, Deniz Kabu, Audionoble, Alexey Union, The Disco Boys, Lexlay, Audioleptika, HouseKeepers, AYAREZ, Mario da Ragnio, Lana, Sam Collins, Dor Halevi, Dizharmonia, Dumming Dum, Dirk Sid Eno, Naomi Wiltshire, Kocham, Marvin Aloys, Jack Rush, NPFT, Tom Craig, Gotlucky, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Max Ohm, Tara McDonald, Mike Van Dee, Squib
66-130 BPM
2021-10-15
Club Berlin: Techno & House Sounds, Vol. 2
Extrawelt, Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Karotte, Lutzenkirchen, Juliet Sikora, Oscar Aguilera, Vikthor, Raumakustik, The Disco Boys, Vanilla Ace, Amy Lauren, Drunken Kong, Lexlay, Wally Lopez, Tennan, The Electronic Advance, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Room Service (DE), Piem, Jay de Lys, Deniz Kabu, Jean Bacarreza, Morpei, Lorenzo De Blanck, David Christopher, Martin Sola, Brascon, Mario da Ragnio, Lana, Kocham, AYAREZ, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, Claude Le Blanc, The Admirals, Marvin Aloys, PvssyCat, Ascari, Emma, Joseph Sinatra, Djsmark, Arminoise, Wolfson, Max Ohm, Alexey Union, Jaques Le Noir, Van De Bell, Dirk Sid Eno, Naomi Wiltshire, Tara McDonald, Mike Van Dee, Squib
66-130 BPM
2021-10-15
68-136 BPM
2021-10-04
Berlin XL: Deep, Low Key Techno
Karotte, Extrawelt, Lutzenkirchen, Baby Doc, Drunken Kong, Ben Champell, Nana K., Ben Champell & Nana K., Alex Breitling, David Christopher, Martin Sola, Brascon, David Christopher & Brascon, Marco Effe, KMYLE, Two-Gun, SUDO, Deniz Kabu, Kryptic (UK), Solon, Hubryis, Ucha, Phunk Investigation, Dizharmonia, P-ben, Gogol, PNDMC, Oscar Aguilera, Vikthor, Vikthor & Oscar Aguilera, Alexey Union, Franky Klassen, Squib, Marcel Aquila, Vinylsurfer, Dirk Sid Eno, Naomi Wiltshire, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, Micha Moor, Gotlucky & Mikimoto
90-135 BPM
2021-10-01
125-130 BPM
2021-09-24
Underground
Lesley Manson, Domshe, Even Midnight, Maincap & Coldshiver, Distant Groove, Kilany M, Francesco Mon, Djblues Milo, MAUK, DJ Firpo, Ger Electronic, Gaioski, Haushouse, Eze Plan, Flame On Fire, GESA, Mielafon, Martin Parra, Rodrigo Du, Giacomo Orlando, Marco Rovere, Harpa, M0narch, Mantas Seth, Gisella, Grant Genera, Maxi Taboada, Pablo Pingitore, LEEVANEXEL, Halavari, Leonardo Kirling, Luygi de Paula, Hexer, Le Cantin, Marco Bottari, Indiano, Key-Note, Lauri H
65-160 BPM
2021-09-19
Elektro Berlin 2021: Leading and Capital Electronic Music
Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Extrawelt, Karotte, Lutzenkirchen, KMYLE, Tennan, Room Service (DE), Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, The Disco Boys, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, Gebroemmel, David Christopher, Martin Sola, Ben Champell, Nana K., Nir Kitaro, Audioleptika, HouseKeepers, Deniz Kabu, Helmut Dubnitzky, Will Fast, Kocham, Luca Bisori, Basti M, Brockman, T.M.O, Klaas, Emmie Lee, Steel, Alex M., Manuel Baccano, Giorgio Gee, Clinton, Jack Rush, Blaikz, Dantec, Renee Rose, Picco, Calmani & Grey, Micah, Nicky Jones, Robin Stoll, Max Ohm, Daniel Hein, NORTH26, FVME, MYLØ, Marvin Aloys, Sam Collins, Squib, Vinylsurfer, David Hopperman
66-130 BPM
2021-09-17
Ibiza Closing Party 2021
Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Format:B & Pleasurekraft, Extrawelt, Drunken Kong, Karotte, Juliet Sikora, Piem, Jay de Lys, Jay De Lys, Piem, Klaas, Emmie Lee, Sean Finn, Tony T, Taner Ozturk, Sean Finn & Taner Ozturk, Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, Milk Bar & Santarini, Lutzenkirchen, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, Micha Moor x gotlucky x Mikimoto, FreedomB, Tennan, Wally Lopez, The Disco Boys, Lexlay, Vic Yamamoto, Natan, Sam Collins, Micah, DJ Timstar, The Soundlovers, Sean Finn & The Soundlovers, Giorgio Gee, Clinton, Giorgio Gee & Clinton, El Mukuka, HVMZA, Gaz Mawete, Helmut Dubnitzky, Luca Bisori, Room Service, Stev Dive, Guest Who, Merger, Merger & Guest Who, Damian Pipes, Marc Crown, Rokston, Kocham, Mario da Ragnio, Aris Mo, Mario da Ragnio x Aris Mo, Hi. 5, Audioleptika, HouseKeepers, Audioleptika & HouseKeepers, David Hopperman, Marie Chain, FVME, Schwarz, Morado & Schwarz, Morado, Robaer, Leines, Emelie Cyre?us, Robaer & Leines ft. Emelie Cyréus
99-130 BPM
2021-09-03
5 Years Of Shake Recordings
Lucas Ferreyra, JUST2, Piem, Andydy, Antonio Marrandino, Francesco Miele, Dj Lowell, Chris Main, Vito Riuti, Red Pig Flower, Danny Nz, Toni Alvarez, Jose Del Barrio, Luca Gurini, Versus, Sue La Vie, PasswoRR, The Dope Show, Dave Colorado, Kemp&Thompson, Kuestenklatsch, Luca Vaccari, BEBURI, Ivan Fl, Roberth Grob, Phil Telloc, Panos Pissitelis
120-127 BPM
2021-08-23
BERLIN SELECTIONS 2021.2 : The Sounds of the City
Lewis Boardman, Luna City Express, Aaron Palmer, Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, Milk Bar & Santarini, Lorenzo De Blanck, Lutzenkirchen, Phunk Investigation, Nick Curly, The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, The Disco Boys & Jay Frog, Frank Sonic, Stil & Bense, Frank Sonic, Stil & Bense, David Christopher, Martin Sola, Wollion, Deniz Kabu, Yulia Niko, Sil Romero, Hardy Heller, Alex Connors, Hardy Heller & Alex Connors, Stylez, Sidewalker, Sidewalker & Stylez, Gebroemmel, Audioleptika, HouseKeepers, Audioleptika & HouseKeepers, Dilby, Baby Doc, Momo Khani, Ucha, Ucha & Momo Khani, Dor Halevi, Ben Champell, Tom Knight, Bolinger, Tom Knight & Bolinger, Ben Neville, NPFT, Vic Yamamoto, Marcel Aquila, Simon Erar, Jack Rush, Joey Busse, Vescu, Temry, Temry & Vescu, MartinoResi, Fabrizio Placidi, MartinoResi & Fabrizio Placidi, Danny Leblack, Kocham, Gotlucky, Max Ohm, Fortran Unit, Miss W, Solon, Esox, David Hopperman
94-130 BPM
2021-08-20
Summer 2021
The Unknown, Helmut Dubnitzky, Room Service (DE), David Christopher, Martin Sola, Brascon, Chris Maico Schmidt, Lutzenhouse, Lutzenkirchen, Ben Champell, Nana K., Nir Kitaro, Baby Doc, Blue & Smallz, Hardy Heller, Alex Connors, Girrèsse & Zachow, Phunk Investigation, Tom Wax, Rummy Sharma, Zowitcha, Toni Rios, DüVa, Wollion, Human Halo, DJ Hildegard, Road To Mana
80-132 BPM
2021-08-11
65-132 BPM
2021-06-25
96-131 BPM
2021-06-21
Black Square Recordings 5 Year
Shadym, Tximeleta, DJ Jordan, H! Dude, Gene Karz, DACS, Alessandro De Tuglie, Elbodrop, Luca De-Santo, 18 East, Arkatekt, Tony Denise, Lutzenkirchen, Air of Wave, Adam O'Shea, Adrian Hex, Dandi & Ugo, Jeremy Stott, Sall, Antonio D'Africa, George Isaev, Nadya (RU), Sven Sossong, Fred M., Optimuss, Brothers Since '93, Nostromos, Chemical Play, Bryn Green, Carlos Fontana, George Libe, Re_Fund, Iorio Enzo, David Garez, Hertzqvake, Bulbo, Haw, KICKREY, Jeremy Wahab, Kamil Van Derson, Marco Ginelli, Luiz & Winth, Mamin, Andy Mart, Craig Hughes, Fabian Jakopetz, Milex, Giorgio Di Verbero, DubCore, Luka Daniello, Lunatique Sublime, Markus Schweickart, Martin Costas, No-K, Peppe Nastri, KaioBarssalos, Wesley Martins, Xesus Xanchez, Charlie Sparks (UK), Evergreen Symphony, Radiorobotek, Procopis Gkouklias, Rave Syndicate, Cyberx, Joch, Retail, Pablo Santos, Toxic D.N.A, Sarah Strandberg, Roby M Rage, Sascha Bouche, Ramfeer, Rolando Hodar, Xenex, KEFFISH, Sopik, Sa.Du, Robbo (UK), Stoked, Gustavo Luyz, Young Bad Twinz, Alice R Wonda, Volodia Rizak, Twins Project, Wuтz, Chris Almeira, Von Ekko, Lisa Lashes
65-161 BPM
2021-06-21
Audio Box
Aday Hernández, Even Midnight, Halavari, Rohan (IT), Andrea Ghirotti, Pablo G., Ajphouse, Hector Lavoe, José Rosa, Mielafon, Domshe, Igor Zanga, Haushouse, Ed Saez, Old Guy, DannyXtreme, Wes Thomas, Daddy Russell, Daesmith, Phoniq, Serhat Bilge, Indiano, Esqobar, Djblues Milo, Feyser, Vilence, Arjoon, Reid Bourgeois, 8Floy
81-133 BPM
2021-06-12
123-136 BPM
2021-05-21
83-155 BPM
2021-05-09
Next Stop: Paradise! 5
Monika Kruse, Delon & Dalcan, Dusty Kid, Rex The Dog, Drunken Kong, Bruno May, Raffy Peyre, Alex Mine, Terrence Dixon, Florian Kruse, Julian Wassermann, KAYLEE!, Robert Reuss, Tobias Winkler, T Raum, Modeplex, Lutzenkirchen, Lars Wickinger, Thorsten Hammer, Ben Muetsch, Xenia Beliayeva, Abnormal Boyz, Antonio Pocai, Sadeq, FA3, George Perry, Nadya (RU), Clark Davis, Tonedeer
120-150 BPM
2021-04-19
Spring Power 2021
Wollion, Baby Doc, The Unknown, Chris Maico Schmidt, Gospel Choir All Stars, Hardy Heller, Alex Connors, Ben Champell, Ramirez Son, Tom Wax, Rummy Sharma, Zowitcha, Acud, DJ Hildegard, Lutzenhouse, Sidewalker & Stylez, Fortran Unit, Miss W, Lutzenkirchen, Nana K., Markus Wesen, Seelenwald, Oama, Mucho Stylez, Jaw, Rashid Ajami, Alina Pash, Mijk van Dijk, Patrick Kunkel, 212fahrenheit, Henning Richter
80-130 BPM
2021-04-19
94-128 BPM
2021-04-16
Psychedelic Journey 11
Michael Mayer, Jeppe Kjellberg, Solee, Monika Kruse, Patrick Lindsey, Dosem, Metodi Hristov, Shosho, Loco & Jam, Van Czar, Fd Cos, Clarian, Alex Costa, D-Deck, Solink, Lutzenkirchen, Sam Hopgood, Riamiwo, Inner Rebels, Modeplex, Brigado Crew, Amuze, Marka T, Nasser Tawfik, ME & her, Spiros Kaloumenos, The Southern, Tomy DeClerque, Opposite Ways, MODOR, Abbelard
78-128 BPM
2021-04-05
Natura Viva in the Mix with Alec Ben
Stanny Franssen, Monika Kruse, Nakadia, Patrik Berg, Joyhauser, Alex Mine, Ant Brooks, Matt Sassari, D-Deck, Bastian Bux, GTMK, Eric Sneo, Alberto Ruiz, Hollen, Beico, Max Walder, Lutzenkirchen, Ben Champell, Fabio Florido, Cave, Sara Simonit, Dok & Martin, Nuria Ghia, D.R.N.D.Y, Lazar (IT), Tom Gatley, Fabio MC, Alec Ben
78-138 BPM
2021-02-26
Caminando 11
Hunter/Game, Stereo Leak, Quenum, Dr. Alfred, Henrike, Dompe, ONNO, Lutzenkirchen, F.E.X., Rafa Barrios, Toni Varga, Luca M, The Deepshakerz, JUST2, SkaZka Orchestra, Animal Swing Kids, Delon & Dalcan, Emanuele Inglese, Gaga, Robot Needs Oil, Sambor, Okabi, Deeper Than L, Drexler, Rub A Dub, Gianluca Caldarelli, G.Sus, Monstergetdown, Quentin Dourthe
90-130 BPM
2021-02-26
Trecento
Lutzenkirchen, Add-us, FiveP, Solidmind, Tenzig, Helen&Boys, Deepness, Enzo Paradiso, Swynce, Ramon Bedoya, Paul Feris, Monarke, SEVN (CA), Musson, Rentyer, QuiQui, Sincronism, DeKRA, Deeper Than L, Danish, Daniel Muscas, Fabio Fuso, A Test Of Time, AM.I, Maurizio Benedetta, Andrea Barone, Anelli, D.Mongelos, Frank Beat, Hannan Hakim, Leveg, Room47, The Human Awakening
65-135 BPM
2021-02-01
Best of Eclipse 2020
Niereich, Shadym, Lisa Lashes, Origin Riddim, Dorian Parano, N.O.B.A, Dandi & Ugo, Roby M Rage, Marco Ginelli, KICKREY, Atze Ton, Ben Dust, Elad Perez, H! Dude, Candiloro, Darpa, Roentgen Limiter, ABYSSVM, Luciid, Chris Lehmann, Thomas Naenen, Hell Driver, Wutz, Pomella, Isabela Clerc, Pappenheimer, Tobias Lueke, Cristian Collodoro, Gene Karz, Felix Bernhardt, Indepth, Shay De Castro, Hellomonkey, Gary Burrows, Lesia Karz, Drumloch, Toni Alvarez, Tea Vuckovic, F-Rontal, DJ Dextro, Nostromos, Ben Manson, Rony Golding, Lutzenkirchen, Phutek, Vontech, Drzneday, NÜWA (BE) , Nicolas Cuer, Stevie Best
65-140 BPM
2021-01-29
121-130 BPM
2021-01-27
Focused
Delacombe, Distant Groove, Domshe, DJ Jaun, Deep Technicians, Ever Tapia, Dizzko Bizkit, ElitrickKids, Even Midnight, Diego Barrera, Francisco Mendes, Gabriele Toma, DJ Firpo, DIMTA, Delphunk, Mr.D.M.W.Max, Dimitri Rossi, ETANE, Flame On Fire, Gaioski, GESA, DJ Martina S, Federico Vivas, Djblues Milo, Dmitry Vertyagin, Earthquakes, Enzo Gallo, Fresh Milk
110-146 BPM
2021-01-17
65-130 BPM
2020-12-21
120-135 BPM
2020-12-20
Xmas Special 2020
Lutzenhouse, Mucho Stylez, Mijk van Dijk, Baby Doc, Rashid Ajami, Wollion, Ramirez Son, Ben Champell, Nana K., Chris Maico Schmidt, Markus Wesen, Seelenwald, Oama, Bjoern Mulik, DJ Hildegard, Lutzenkirchen, Hardy Heller, Alex Connors, Rummy Sharma, Gabriel I, Tamez, Henning Richter, Gospel Choir All Stars, Toni Rios, Room Service (DE), DüVa, Tino Priolo, fran&co, Mikerobenics, Maxime Laffon
86-130 BPM
2020-12-18
Best Of 2020
Daniel Hecke, Cordova F, Henry Martin, Halavari, 2WB, Andrea Ghirotti, Aldo Gargiulo, Audioal, Francesco Mon, Almon, Adellacosta, Daddy Russell, Aday Hernández, Domshe, Charlie Schwarz, ERIC KOMT.S, Armando Rosario, Amiron, DAVMA, Guerra, GESA, Aliens Bad Brothers, George Thomas, Big Martino, Stephan Barbieri
121-136 BPM
2020-12-13
117-130 BPM
2020-11-15
125-132 BPM
2020-10-26
Elektro Berlin, Vol. 8
Lutzenkirchen, Al-Faris, Genius Jane, Superfinger, Al-Faris & Superfinger, Ben Champell, Spalamp, Henning Richter, DYMD, Bastian Bux, ROWA, Sanoi, NANOGOTT, ROWA & Sanoi, Chris Maico Schmidt, Markus Wesen, Seelenwald, Markus Wesen & Seelenwald, Oama, KeinKlang, Marcel Aquila, PNDMC, Florian Kruse, Julian Wassermann, Julian Wassermann & Florian Kruse, Solon, Road To Mana, Beico, Wollion, Jaw, Rashid Ajami, Alina Pash, Mijk van Dijk, Mijk van Dijk & Henning Richter, Toni Rios, Room Service (DE), DüVa, Christina Düking, Sidney Charles, Lady Vale, Anek, Tini Gessler, Marco Lys, Ruben Schwarz, Marocco, El Mukuka, HVMZA, El Mukuka & HVMZA, Lorenzo De Blanck, Basti M, Brockman, Brockman & Basti M
120-130 BPM
2020-10-23
ADE 2020
Lesley Manson, Foch 155, Domshe, Khings, Harb Allen, GESA, Kilany M, 2WB, Kavas, Armando Rosario, Even Midnight, Hexer, Carlo Vonacci, Guerra, Federico Vivas, Big Martino, Stephan Barbieri, Leonardo Kirling, Lorhen, MaKma, Gaioski, Eze Plan, M0narch, Gruw Frequency, Davdavis, Ger Electronic, Bangala, Dimitri Rossi, Krtn, Le Cantin, Denis Dezuz, I-Ly
95-133 BPM
2020-10-18
ADE 2020
Radiorobotek, Mielafon, Indiano, Andrea Ghirotti, Andrea Matteu, Halavari, 2WB, MAUK, Walt, Mizt3r, Amiron, Andrea Giungo, Domshe, GESA, Adellacosta, Henry Martin, Darius, Aday Hernández, Mantas Seth, Armando Rosario, Black Elektronika, Lesley Manson, Kilany M, Old Guy, Gruw Frequency, eSoreni, Mirkovic, Old & Kid, Renaud Genton, Krtn, maroglio.jay, One Day Deep, Guerra, Sergio Ramirez, Grant Genera
117-132 BPM
2020-10-18
122-128 BPM
2020-10-16
118-134 BPM
2020-10-05
Techno in Berlin 2020.2
Lutzenkirchen, Ben Champell, Henning Richter, Moonbootica, Toni Rios, Room Service (DE), DüVa, Florian Kruse, Julian Wassermann, Julian Wassermann & Florian Kruse, Al-Faris, Genius Jane, Superfinger, Al-Faris & Superfinger, Markus Wesen, Seelenwald, Markus Wesen & Seelenwald, Oama, Bastian Bux, Balthazar & JackRock, Franklyn Watts, PNDMC, Sabb, Forrest, Dompe, Melanie Ribbe, Road To Mana, Daniel Stefanik, Chris Maico Schmidt, NANOGOTT, ROWA & Sanoi, ROWA, Sanoi, Matt Sassari, Mijk van Dijk, Mijk van Dijk & Henning Richter, DYMD, Solon, KeinKlang, Marcel Aquila
120-128 BPM
2020-09-25
Summer 2020 Back and Forth with Music
Wollion, Hardy Heller, Alex Connors, Markus Wesen, Seelenwald, Oama, Jaw, Rashid Ajami, Alina Pash, Chris Maico Schmidt, Blue & Smallz, Mijk van Dijk, Henning Richter, Lutzenkirchen, Road To Mana, Toni Rios, Room Service (DE), DüVa, Ben Champell, Phunk Investigation, Vinjay, Jim Kerr, Pierce, Bjoern Mulik, DJ Hildegard, Lutzenhouse, Ramirez Son
107-130 BPM
2020-09-14
Techno Bunker Berlin, Vol. 4 (DJ Mix)
Al-Faris, Genius Jane, Superfinger, Al-Faris & Superfinger, Lutzenkirchen, Ben Champell, Moonbootica, PNDMC, Henning Richter, Florian Kruse, Julian Wassermann, Julian Wassermann & Florian Kruse, Melanie Ribbe, Toni Rios, Room Service (DE), DüVa, Christina Düking, Road To Mana, Chris Maico Schmidt, Markus Wesen, Seelenwald, Markus Wesen & Seelenwald, Oama, Dompe, Dissolut, Tube & Berger, Marco Lys, Solon, Marcel Aquila, Alex Breitling, DYMD, KeinKlang, Bastian Bux, Audiojack, Supernova, Medusa, Danny Howells, ROWA, Sanoi, NANOGOTT, ROWA & Sanoi, Spalamp, Sable Sheep, Miane, Sabb, Forrest, Mijk van Dijk, Mijk van Dijk & Henning Richter, Chris Di Perri, Daniel Stefanik
125 BPM
2020-09-11
124-132 BPM
2020-08-28
Berlin Techno Sounds 2020.2
PNDMC, Luca Morris, Mozzy Rekorder, Luca Morris & Mozzy Rekorder, Al-Faris, Genius Jane, Superfinger, Al-Faris & Superfinger, Supernova, Medusa, Lutzenkirchen, Chris Hartwig, Florian Kruse, Julian Wassermann, Julian Wassermann & Florian Kruse, Transcode, Bastian Bux, Daniel Stefanik, Chris Maico Schmidt, Gospel Choir All Stars, Solon, DYMD, Ilija Djokovic, Moonbootica, Balthazar & JackRock, Tube & Berger, Anek, ROWA, Sanoi, NANOGOTT, ROWA & Sanoi, Road To Mana, Toni Rios, Room Service (DE), DüVa, Sabb, Forrest, Dompe, KeinKlang, Henning Richter, Audiojack, Spalamp, Chris Di Perri, Melanie Ribbe, Denace 2 Society, Cris Ruiz, Denace 2 Society & Cris Ruiz, Ucha, Alex Breitling, Dissolut, DJ PD, Tom Wax, Gotlucky, Tom Wax & Gotlucky, Finiq
120-130 BPM
2020-08-07
The Best Of 10 Years Volume 2 (Mixed By Timid Boy)
Timid Boy, Milkwish, Wally Lopez, Stefan Obermaier, Marco Poggioli, Matteo Gariselli, Anfisa Letyago, Paolo Mojo, Lis Sarroca, Roland Clark, Steven Mestre, Alexander Technique, Sergio Fernandez, The Southern, Touchtalk, Dakar, Anna Reusch, Mario Ochoa, Paul C, PAX, Disaia, Luca Guerrieri, Dre' (MT), Sllash & Doppe, Blaqwell, Ismael Rivas, Ivan Pica, Junior Sanchez, Lutzenkirchen, Krissky, Junge & Maedchen
121-126 BPM
2020-08-03
Berlin Club Charts 2020 - The Best in Techno & Techhouse
Al-Faris, Genius Jane, Superfinger, Al-Faris & Superfinger, Daniel Stefanik, DYMD, Solon, Lutzenkirchen, Chris Hartwig, Sabb, Forrest, Tube & Berger, Sllash & Doppe, Sllash, Doppe, Chris Maico Schmidt, Henning Richter, Dompe, Basti M, Brockman, Brockman x Basti M, Anek, Dissolut, KeinKlang, Steve Hope, Chris Di Perri, Gospel Choir All Stars, Sable Sheep, Mr V, David Aurel, Alex Breitling, Dominica, Ucha, Road To Mana, Spalamp, Hassio (COL), Marc Palacios, DJ Kone, DJ Kone, Marc Palacios, ROWA, Sanoi, NANOGOTT, ROWA, Sanoi, Cruze, Denace 2 Society, Cris Ruiz, Denace 2 Society, Cris Ruiz, Finiq, Tom Wax, Gotlucky, Tom Wax & Gotlucky, Marocco, El Mukuka, HVMZA, El Mukuka & HVMZA, Kurd Maverick
120-128 BPM
2020-07-24
Shake In Music
Aaron Sevilla, Abel Ortiz, Victor Romero, Alfrenk, Mr Joker, Allen Lee, Alonso Bierg, Animmik, Arosound, Atera, Belier & Ribass, Bes, Camoknights, Caudera, Conor Donaghey, Copyrider, Cosmicfellas, Mati Rivaday, Dap&Sad, Dave Colorado, Pako Ramirez, Deiver, Denis Ago, Draganeskool, Emanuele Rada, Fickry, Gabriel Evoke, Goldenbass, Iva Dive, JFlores, Joe De Renzo, The Dope Show, Bvtters, Tomas Bisquierra, Toni Alvarez, Jose Del Barrio
120-127 BPM
2020-06-27
122-127 BPM
2020-06-01
Groove Faces 2
Danny Serrano, FiveP, Aldo Cadiz, Dolph, PMX Soundz, Chris Manura, Metaboman, Oscar Ozz, Juliane Wolf, Elio Riso, NiLO.R, Peng Peng, Giorgio Moroder, Djulien Ferrantes, Alexander Ebisch, Gruvelements, Ernest Oh, Andrea Martini, Basti Grub, V!to, BAV, Benja Molina, Chaty, RNGDS, Leonardo Piva, Anicée
119-128 BPM
2020-06-01
Giungla d'asfalto
Mo Et Moi, Neverdogs, Tini Garcia, Joe Red, Luca Guerrieri, Kollektiv Ost, Lutzenkirchen, Whale, Elephant, Krissky, Roberto Surace, Zenbi, Joshua Puerta, Blaqwell, Astin, Artslaves, Chris Child, Ronan Portela, Ariel Rodz, Iñaki Del Pozo, Hansol, No Else, Maydo, Sascha Kloeber, Marcel Braun, Kickbugs, Tehdos, Hunzed, D-Rhapsody, Nereo, Goldenbass, Asia Imbiss, Andrew Savich
113-125 BPM
2020-05-15
Sound Kleckse Records Collectors Edition Complete 2019
Jens Mueller, Matteo Vitanza, AMD#, B.bone, Anonyms, Cut N Glue, Benttum, TheSampleThief, Davide Nigro, Arathor, M4ur0dp, billywyldestyle, Cluso, MY95, Pugliesi, AnToN KuRT, Duck Sandoval, Tryd, GroxDJ, Marek Stelmach, Jean Madry, l.e. mon, Mariano Santos, Bjoern Ohler, Alemaozuk, Salcone, Jorge Araujo, Rog De Prisco, Stabius Tiranus, Rheno, And Z, Geryken
105-133 BPM
2020-05-15
15 Years of Blufin
Martin Eyerer, Acquaviva & Luetzenkirchen, Andrea Doria, LXR, Wollion, Harada, Namtrak, Zenker, A2Z, Acquaviva, Rainer Weichhold, Kiko, Marc DePulse, Wehbba, Ryo Peres, John Acquaviva, Crackdown, Stefano Tropeano, Ramon Zenker, Spektre, Phunk Investigation, Namito, Pig&Dan, Kaiser Souzai, DJ Hildegard, Junge & Mädchen, Citizen Kain, fran&co, Vinjay, Jim Kerr, Ben Champell, Nana K., Chris Maico Schmidt, Robert Babicz, Lutzenkirchen, Toni Rios, NivesKa, David Christopher, Martin Sola, Rashid Ajami, Phunklarique/Pierce, Henning Richter, Mathias Schaffhauser, Jorge Socarras, Fanatico, Ramirez Son, Room Service (DE), DüVa, Mauro Mondello, Full Intention, Mira, KaiserSouzai, Fortran Unit, RolandB., Lutzenhouse
110-130 BPM
2020-05-15
30 Reactive Techno Tracks Multibundle
Groovalizer, Arathor, Tony Romanello, Francesco Scialla, Alemaozuk, Le Son Du Placard, Dolby D, Feyser, Julien Lecoq, Technician, Jens Mueller, ElitrickKids, Johnny Lux, Miguel Kobain, Rohar, Salvatore Mediana, Miri Floores, Bjoern Ohler, Jack Gibson, Mastrantonio, Melkiy.DJ, Anonyms, AnToN KuRT, Duck Sandoval, Gabee, Migel Gloria, HP Source, Scott Houston
124-130 BPM
2020-04-29
Two Decades of Eccentric Electronica
Robert Owens, Rob Pearson, Paul Donton, Sous Sol, Eri2, Magillian, Bass&Pads, Dousk, Nader, Robert Bruen, Matan Caspi, Dave Brennan, Philippe Ralos, Theo Schwarz, Dennis Cruz, Hollen, Nikola Gala, Kiffen, Marco P, Frank Kvitta, Mario Reder, Loris D' Ettorre, Dualitik, Norbert Davenport, Drake Dehlen, Twinn, Mangelt, E-Boyz, Citizen Kain
122-130 BPM
2020-04-27