Latest Releases
Ibiza XXL - The Summer Hits 2024
DJ Soulstar, Toni Rios, Who Cares, DAN:ROS, Giorgio V., The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, Kaspar, STROEBEL, Danny Wild, Markee, Disko Kidz, Adam Tauber, Baby Doc, French Fri3S, Max Magnani, Audio state, Ignacio Arefli, Marc Vision, Julien Riess, Alex Megane, Calmani & Grey, Renns, ZAJON, Patrick Whale, DANCCER, Iamlyriks, Victoric LEROY, Idin Gorji, Akami, CAMPANINI, Sisko Electrofanatik, Blue & Smallz, Julian The Angel, Lutzenhouse, Mar io, Ghostbusterz, Luca Cangini, Breakout Boy, CALEIDESCOPE, WhiteCapMusic, Thomas Foster, KNL (ITA), Disco Kidz, Mijk van Dijk, Paul Hamilton, The Electronic Advance, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Sam Thomas, Mario Hammer And The Lonely Robot, Oniris, Jackers Revenge, Leon Brooks, Mory, Liam Rydall, BALDRIAN, Harvey McKay, Lad, Phyrgian, SUDO, Felix Harrer, TurnTableTimmie, Hollen, The Reason Y, Joakeim
Straight Underground Vol. 7
Straight Underground Vol. 6
Xmas 2023
Techno Sounds 2024 - Underground Music Only
Toni Rios, Who Cares, Tosz, Lutzenkirchen, Mario Hammer And The Lonely Robot, Lad, Julien Riess, Kaspar, Daniel Bruns, Balder Beyer, Marco Piangiamore, Baby Doc, Adam Tauber, Bohemian, LIBOZ, Marc Canova, Schoonebeek, IVA, Audio Monkey, Mar io, The Reason Y, Oniris, ZAJON, Blue Man, Spiryti, Ignacio Arefli, Schoenagel Bros., Maxime Laffon, Mert Harmankaya, Kosmoss, Mijk van Dijk, Chris Maico Schmidt, Drea Perlon, Erik Yahnkovf, Jon The Dentist, Marc Vision, Vadim Vronskiy, Marocco, Argento Dust, El Mukuka, Ashbourne, DJ PD, Eric Hollaway, KARKIL, WhiteCapMusic, KENO, Shockz, Berti Boomsen
Straight Audio Vol. 7
Blufin Loves Amsterdam 11
Daniel Bruns, Balder Beyer, Toni Rios, Who Cares, Tosz, Iamlyriks, DANCCER, Lutzenkirchen, Schoenagel Bros., Mar io, Torsten Stenzel, Mario de Bellis, Casey Keth, Marc Vision, Jon The Dentist, Erik Yahnkovf, Die Raumzeit Architekten, Blue & Smallz, Baby Doc, Chris Maico Schmidt, Oida Holz, Drea Perlon
Technoid Concept Issue 20
TECHNOMATIC #37
Reform:House, Vol. 53
Deep Club 2023 - Underground House & Techno
Kaspar, Hollen, SUDO, Tom Wax, Rummy Sharma, Su Eko, Audio state, The Deepshakerz, Francisco Allendes, Trallez, Erik Yahnkovf, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Escape Room, Jon The Dentist, Adam Tauber, Tippstrip, Alexander Kowalski, Ever Tapia, OneShot, Phyrgian, SEIOR, Marc Vision, crane the brain, Sergio Avila, Jickow, Cosmos, ALL'IN & Agathist, Audio Monkey, Berti Boomsen, Baby Doc, Lad, CJ Art, Mafo, SHYRE, Blue Man, Spiryti, Simon Fava, KENO, Svniivan, Ka!Ro, Golden Chocolate, Mert Harmankaya, beatenvy, DAGE, Marc Canova, HOODDIVER, KNDR, LEŽ, Kosmoss, ThirtyFive
Hard Rave Techno 2023
Extrawelt, Teenage Mutants & Heerhorst, Joyhauser, Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Lutzenkirchen, Christian Hornbostel, Patrik Berg, Tom Wax, Rummy Sharma, Su Eko, Drea Perlon, Chris-Maico Schmidt, Pablo Say, Marco Effe, PNDMC, Jens Lissat, Roland Broemmel, Sabine Mandl, Mario da Ragnio, Mikimoto, Janou, Harvey McKay, Pabel, Toni Rios, NivesKa, Alexander Kowalski, Die Raumzeit Architekten, Baby Doc, Sergio Avila, Rico Puestel, Escape Room, Audio Monkey, SUDO, Micha Moor, Gotlucky, CJ Art, Tippstrip, Cosmos (Ar), Kocham, Simon Fava
Summer 2023
Ibiza Techno Top 50: 2023
Hollen, Extrawelt, Heerhorst, Teenage Mutants, PETER PAHN, Joyhauser, Baby Doc, Jens Lissat, Patrik Berg, Audio state, SUDO, The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, Fabrizio Levita, Christian Hornbostel, Marco Effe, Chris Maico Schmidt, Drea Perlon, Pablo Say, PNDMC, Dvit Bousa, Deejay P4T, Jickow, Audio Monkey, Alexander Kowalski, B-Liv, Tippstrip, Sisko Electrofanatik, Filip Zarkic, Ever Tapia, OneShot, Mario da Ragnio, Mikimoto, Janou, Sergio Avila, Pig Snatchers, M-Staffs, Mr.Speaker, Elusion (BE), Diseptix, Emzy, Mark Boson, Simon Fava, Yvvan Back, Seska, James Deron, Kailly Jensen, Max Ohm, Stage42, Hi.5, Think Positive, Pabel, Mimmo Errico, Mert Harmankaya, beatenvy, Tom Vokes, Finiq, KENO, Mijk van Dijk, Elusion, Nick Selbmann, ThirtyFive
Berlin Warehouse 2023: Techno & Techhouse
Sisko Electrofanatik, Heerhorst, Teenage Mutants, PETER PAHN, Baby Doc, Hollen, Drea Perlon, Chris-Maico Schmidt, Finiq, James Deron, Mr.Speaker, Elusion (BE), Pablo Say, Rawolle, Seidewitz, Joyhauser, Think Positive, Patrik Berg, Audio State (RO), Pabel, Deejay P4T, Divit Bousa, Audio Monkey, Tippstrip, B-Liv, Filip Zarkic, PNDMC, Mario da Ragnio, Mikimoto, Janou, ThirtyFive, Ever Tapia, OneShot, Hi.5, Simon Fava, Yvvan Back, Mark Boson, DJ Soulstar, Pig Snatchers, M-Staffs, The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, Fabrizio Levita, Jickow, Nick Selbmann, Max Ohm, Stage42, Kailly Jensen, Mimmo Errico, Mert Harmankaya, beatenvy, Seska, KENO, Diseptix
Ibiza Vibes 2023 - Tech House & Techno Only
Alexander Kowalski, Pablo Say, SUDO, Lorenzo De Blanck, DJ Dextro, Joyhauser, crane the brain, Jens Lissat, Lutzenkirchen, Cosmos, Roland Broemmel, Nikki Belle, Defex, Audio Monkey, Melanie Ribbe, Kaspar, PNDMC, CJ Art, Baby Doc, Patrik Berg, Francisco Allendes, Jickow, Filip Zarkic, Jack Rush, Milk Bar, Simon Fava, Yvvan Back, Pari, Pabel, DON'T REFUSE, Stage42, Max Ohm, Cosmic Boys, Kailly Jensen, Finiq, James Deron, Simenga, Kelsey, Matt Moore
I Am Techno 2023 - Deep Dark Club Nights
Heerhorst, Teenage Mutants, Extrawelt, Sisko Electrofanatik, SUDO, Patrik Berg, Hollen, Alexander Kowalski, Pablo Say, Maketech, Baby Doc, Joyhauser, Jack Rush, Milk Bar, Christian Hornbostel, Marco Effe, Jens Lissat, Jickow, Audio Monkey, Mimmo Errico, Pabel, DJ Dextro, Pari, Finiq, Frank Sonic, Mijk van Dijk, James Deron, Seska, Stage42, Hi.5, Mafo, PNDMC, KENO, Diys, Max Ohm, Kelsey, Matt Moore, Mert Harmankaya, beatenvy, crane the brain, Squib, Victoric LEROY, ivory white, Kings Of Ife, Simon Fava, Yvvan Back
Techno in Berlin 2023
Extrawelt, SUDO, Hollen, Heerhorst, Teenage Mutants, Jickow, Joyhauser, Audio Monkey, Sisko Electrofanatik, Blue & Smallz, Luca Morris, El Mukuka, Gaz Mawete, Drea Perlon, Chris-Maico Schmidt, Simenga, Marco Effe, Mijk van Dijk, Kelsey, Matt Moore, Pabel, PNDMC, Baby Doc, Mafo, Micha Moor, Seska, Pari, crane the brain, Simon Fava, Alexander Kowalski, DOMPOON, Levi From Space, Kaspar, DAGE, Mimmo Errico, Mario da Ragnio, Lana, DJ Dextro, Nick Selbmann, Gotlucky, LVGA, KENO, Mert Harmankaya, beatenvy, Jake Dile, Ton Don, Hi.5, Squib
TECHNOMATIC #33
Berlin Sundays 2023 - Deep Techno and Afterhour Sounds
Hollen, Heerhorst, Teenage Mutants, PETER PAHN, SUDO, Kaspar, Sisko Electrofanatik, Lorenzo De Blanck, Alexander Kowalski, Melanie Ribbe, Chris Maico Schmidt, Toni Rios, NivesKa, The Deepshakerz, Baby Doc, Max Ohm, PNDMC, Audio Monkey, Jickow, Pabel, DON'T REFUSE, James Deron, Ton Don, DJ Soulstar, KENO, JUICEBOYZ, Stage42, Pari, Provenzano, David Hopperman, Kosmoss, DJ PD, Renns
Modular, Vol. 60
Sundays in Berlin - Deep and Techno Sounds 2023
Joyhauser, Extrawelt, DJ Dextro, SUDO, Patrik Berg, Marco Effe, Jens Lissat, Kaspar, crane the brain, Alexander Kowalski, Baby Doc, Pablo Say, Cosmos, Cosmic Boys, Rico Puestel, Audio Monkey, Think Positive, Pabel, Filip Zarkic, Chris Maico Schmidt, Drea Perlon, DON'T REFUSE, Berti Boomsen, PNDMC, Nazar, El Muro, Toni Rios, NivesKa, Diys, Victoric LEROY, ivory white, Kimob, Christian Hornbostel, Kelsey, Matt Moore, CJ Art, Mert Harmankaya, beatenvy, Stage42, Pari, Ashbourne, Max Ohm, Seska, Kailly Jensen, Joshua Lazer, Cxnrd, Jack Rush, Renns
Xmas 2022
Mijk van Dijk, Baby Doc, Audio Monkey, PNDMC, Chris Maico Schmidt, Roland Broemmel, Sabine Mandl, Mar io, Torsten Stenzel, Mario de Bellis, Casey Keth, Toni Rios, NivesKa, Jickow, The Electronic Advance, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Adam Tauber, Tom Wax, Rummy Sharma, Zowitcha, Lutzenkirchen, KANIO, Maxime Laffon, Ben Champell, Nana K., Nir Kitaro, Sidewalker & Stylez, Fortran Unit
Berlin 2023 - The Definition of Techno
Joyhauser, Heerhorst, Teenage Mutants, Maketech, Kaspar, Patrik Berg, Marco Effe, Jens Lissat, DJ Dextro, Alexander Kowalski, Chris Maico Schmidt, Drea Perlon, Baby Doc, crane the brain, Pablo Say, Christian Hornbostel, Frank Klassen, PNDMC, Jack Rush, Milk Bar, Nazar, El Muro, Toni Rios, NivesKa, Jordan Arts, SUDO, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, Danny Wade, Mario da Ragnio, Janou, Pabel, El Mukuka, Gaz Mawete, Think Positive, Kelsey, Matt Moore, CJ Art, Filip Zarkic, Something Else, Frank Sonic, ALL'IN & Agathist, Kocham, Max Ohm, Simon Fava, Squib, Esox
Berlin Club Charts 2023 - The Best in Techno & Techhouse
Heerhorst, Teenage Mutants, Extrawelt, Kaspar, Chris Maico Schmidt, Drea Perlon, Jens Lissat, Baby Doc, DJ Dextro, Steve Hope, Kid Massive, Mikey Mike, Tourneo, Toni Rios, NivesKa, Marco Effe, CultureKind, Jordan Arts, Tyler Coey, Adnanovski, Pabel, Kocham, Frank Klassen, PNDMC, Nazar, El Muro, Danny Wade, Alexander Kowalski, Jack Rush, Milk Bar, Max Ohm, Christian Hornbostel, Havoc & Lawn, Dvit Bousa, Deejay P4T, Kailly Jensen, Tenaj, Mademoiselle Sabah, CJ Art, Think Positive, Something Else, Filip Zarkic, Stage42, MARK US, ALL'IN & Agathist, Pari, Diseptix
Berlin Techno Sounds 2023
Joyhauser, Extrawelt, Chris Di Perri, Patrik Berg, Alexander Kowalski, Pablo Say, Chris-Maico Schmidt, Baby Doc, CultureKind, Jens Lissat, PNDMC, Rico Puestel, Marco Effe, Pabel, Christian Hornbostel, El Mukuka, Gaz Mawete, Toni Rios, NivesKa, Mario da Ragnio, Mikimoto, Janou, crane the brain, Drea Perlon, Seska, Think Positive, DAGE, Havoc & Lawn, Frank Klassen, Mimmo Errico, Mike Konstanty, Mafo, Zen world, "XY", Nick Selbmann, Nazar, El Muro, Jordan Arts, Blue & Smallz, CJ Art, DJ Dextro, David Hopperman, Max Ohm, Hi.5, Berti Boomsen
Blufin Loves Amsterdam 10
Baby Doc, Audio Monkey, PNDMC, Chris Maico Schmidt, Drea Perlon, Toni Rios, NivesKa, Pabel, Lutzenkirchen, Torsten Stenzel, Mario de Bellis, Casey Keth, Jens Lissat, Roland Broemmel, Sabine Mandl, Adam Tauber, Wollion, Christian Hornbostel, Sebastian Fleischer, Krüger & Meyer, Maxime Laffon, DRKS, Die Raumzeit Architekten