My Carts


My Beatport

Sign in to start using My Beatport!

My Beatport lets you follow your favorite DJs and labels so you can find out when they release new tracks. Log in or create an account today so you never miss a new release.

Create an Account
You're not following anyone yet!

My Beatport lets you follow your favorite DJs and labels so you can find out when they release new tracks. So go follow someone!

View My Beatport

My Artists View All


My Labels View All


Real Name: Attila Rago from Hungary. Born in 1987.Tony has started producing music in 2005.His first goal was in 2008 when he got signed his very first release.Also in this year started to djing in some local clubs.Later in 2009 he got signed to Soviet where he released many songs and remixes.Tony appeared at Smile On Impact remix competition where he won the 1st prize.From 2011 to 2013 Tony swam into the dubstep scene. Gave some parties and also he had a "monthly dose of dubstep" mix series under the name Kazz Kazz Dubz.In 2014 he tries himself in the well known EDM scene.

Latest Releases

There's nothing in the player. Choose a track and either play it or add it to the queue to get going.

128 BPM / A min
(Stem Player Active) - To reactivate full player controls, you'll need to play a new song
Player Queue Clear Queue