ENZY - professional sound producer and DJ from Russia.Perform genres: Trap, Bass stylesRelease Labels: TechUp Recordings (Mexico), Jill Recordings (England), 5HOWTIME Music (Switzerland), Shift Axis Records (USA), High Scream Records (Italy), DubTrxx (Plasmapool Records) (Germany), Heavy Artillery Recordings (USA).In 2015, 2016, 2017 had his own performance on Alfa Future People, Alfa Future Awards, GEM Festival, Adventure The Music events.
Latest Releases
Dirty Club House 2018
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
In The Mix: DIEDIEDIE - NOIZE Labelshowcase
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dubstep Essentials Vol. 08
Double Elduob, Roby Koenigs, Super Awesome, BOY MAGNET, Chuck duzZ, Dykstra, DIEDIEDIE, Bitb, Dinklebot, ENZY, Nuclear Revolt, MVXIMUS, Arien M, Myndscape, Subviction, Damon Rush, Crysta Bryan, Pixel Palmera, CIORAN, Yeurotoxin, John Bounce, Vinnie Grapes, Kill The Dancer, Maxim Ivanchenko, DJ Equan, Mpohj
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ultimate Breaks 2018
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dubstep Madness 2018
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Plasmapool Mastering Vol.16
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trap vs Dubstep 2018
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dubstep Sessions Vol. 08 (Deluxe Edition)
Dinklebot, Ajvas, Caezhanne, ENZY, Nuclear Revolt, PLAYR2, Ryahn Mills, MVXIMUS, Fars8ad, Arien M, G&F, Dykstra, Myndscape, METUM, Damon Rush, Crysta Bryan, MOFOZ, Subviction, Middle Milk, James Oleander, Loud.drop, Honey Badjah, Demoe Beats, MDCNMN, Pixel Palmera, Stephan De Castel, CIORAN, Atside, Yeurotoxin, Vinnie Grapes, Kill The Dancer, Wsahl, LICK DA CAT, DJ Equan, Mpohj, Orby, PANIC!!, EEÄT, KLIMT WESTWOOD, Vertical Smile, ZENOX, Hypster, Channel Earth, Greeoons, Joe Garston, Planet Noize
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dubstep Sessions Vol. 08
Dinklebot, Ajvas, Caezhanne, ENZY, Nuclear Revolt, PLAYR2, Ryahn Mills, MVXIMUS, Fars8ad, Arien M, G&F, Dykstra, Myndscape, METUM, Damon Rush, Crysta Bryan, MOFOZ, Subviction, Middle Milk, James Oleander, Loud.drop, Honey Badjah, Demoe Beats, MDCNMN, Pixel Palmera, Stephan De Castel, CIORAN, Atside, Yeurotoxin, Vinnie Grapes, Kill The Dancer, Wsahl, LICK DA CAT, DJ Equan, Mpohj, Orby, PANIC!!, EEÄT, KLIMT WESTWOOD, Vertical Smile
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Club Bangerz Vol. 08
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Electro House Essentials 2017
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Breaks Session 04 (Deluxe Edition)
Valenka, Damon Rush, Aeroloid, Avi Ark, Demoe Beats, K1T, Luke de Loop, BVSIS, ENZY, Drugo, I AM XNDR, Pierce G, Orby, Angel V Projekt, Cossta, Tomas Balaz, Miles Dyson, George Doga, Madadrive, Boxnoster, James Oleander, We Are Alive!, Subviction, OneLessProducer, Atside, Jella, Javi Garcia, Entheogen, Zetika, BAAD, Marc Clash, Andrey Sher, Save The Rave, ATLYSS, Maxim Ivanchenko, Dinklebot, The Steez
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Breaks Session 04
Valenka, Damon Rush, Aeroloid, Avi Ark, Demoe Beats, K1T, Luke de Loop, BVSIS, ENZY, Drugo, I AM XNDR, Pierce G, Orby, Angel V Projekt, Cossta, Tomas Balaz, Miles Dyson, George Doga, Madadrive, Boxnoster, James Oleander, We Are Alive!, Subviction, OneLessProducer, Atside, Jella, Javi Garcia, Entheogen, Zetika, BAAD, Marc Clash, Andrey Sher, Save The Rave
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ultimate Trap 2017
Loud.drop, Boxnoster, G&F, ENZY, KIR ASH, Demoe Beats, CIORAN, K1T, Miles Dyson, Aaren San, BBK, Blinxxx, DATBOI, Vinnie Grapes, Tom Strobe, 2MONK, Hypster
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Future EDM Essentials Vol. 06
Mike Noize, Virtu, Planet Noize, Darkpunk, Ragel Mood, Infrasonika, .Abosurf, Kaizer, Shwann, Ian Warsaw, ENZY, MOrlov, Johnny Depprivation, Club Noize, Hypster, 80Hz Epos, daenjellson, Sasha Plus, Shane Richards, Federland, Manuel Galey, TheRio, Parsley Joe, Felipe Maxime, Felix House, Max Kartel, K1T
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trap vs Dubstep 2017
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Plasmapool Mastering Vol.1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Clubgrooves Vol.07
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
CLUBTRXX 2017
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Electro House Essentials Vol. 10
Pixel Palmera, Lakony, Mark Walter, R-kade Robot, JAY DARKO, Versus 5, ENZY, Damon Rush, EDDISON, Johnny Depprivation, YariD, Hubbub Mobsters, FUXX, Stellar Kartel, Rotan, Ken Takano, BVSIS, Fabio Lopes, Atom88, The Yacht Club, Astroment, Colyder, Ask Me, Los Angry Nerds, Fatblock, David Grazioli, Manuel Merk, Froxic
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Houserecordings 2017
Damon Rush, Noize Tank, Wsahl, Alexx, James Acosta, John Bounce, Ken Takano, Pierce G, Rotan, Fatblock, Ennovi, Kodek, Mpohj, MG, Jeff Souza, FTC, EllarSound, K1T, ENZY, Ajvas
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Electro House Anthems Vol.9 (Deluxe Edition)
Alex Flood, Up&Down, EDDISON, The MAZ, Keyhan Akbari, Pharenight, Rotan, James Acosta, Tom Strobe, ENZY, Faveon, The Steez, G&F, DATBOI, Fake Tattoos, Partouze, Shebica, Pierce G, K1T, Screapers, Damon Rush, Cloonu, Tomas Balaz, Ajvas, JareB34R, YinksDjinks, Ken Takano, Stellar Kartel, Middle Milk, 4ngus, Hypster, Lian Kurtis, ZOM-B, Da Keffe, Kraneal, Andy Harding, Fatblock, Audalanche, Los Angry Nerds, Taptap, MG, Jeff Souza, Hoppy Adventure, Prefekt, N3O, Tenor Fly, 2D Noize, Miss Mykela, Mpohj
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Electro House Anthems Vol.9
Alex Flood, Up&Down, EDDISON, The MAZ, Keyhan Akbari, Pharenight, Rotan, James Acosta, Tom Strobe, ENZY, Faveon, The Steez, G&F, DATBOI, Fake Tattoos, Partouze, Shebica, Pierce G, K1T, Screapers, Damon Rush, Cloonu, Tomas Balaz, Ajvas, JareB34R, YinksDjinks, Ken Takano, Stellar Kartel, Middle Milk, 4ngus, Hypster, Lian Kurtis, ZOM-B, Da Keffe, Kraneal, Andy Harding, Fatblock, Audalanche, Los Angry Nerds, Taptap, MG, Jeff Souza
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Techno Is Calling Vol.2 (Extended Version)
Luiz&Winth, Tom Ware, Ricky Rough, xPx, ENZY, Tschavek, Lesser than trees, Venetic, Caladium, Lucas León, LOCKWARK, NuPlanet, Daniel Smk, Bone Breaking, YariD, Colyder, Tamara Hall, Lily Pita, Forte, Dirty Music 4 Guilty People, Luke de Loop, Denis Karpov, Michal Kosinski, Electric Fruit, Deni Stojmenov, Cmrk, FlexXTronic, Craig Lounders, Soulshade, Unicod, DETIN8ION
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Techno Is Calling Vol.2
Luiz&Winth, Tom Ware, Ricky Rough, xPx, ENZY, Tschavek, Lesser than trees, Venetic, Caladium, Lucas León, LOCKWARK, NuPlanet, Daniel Smk, Bone Breaking, YariD, Colyder, Tamara Hall, Lily Pita, Forte, Dirty Music 4 Guilty People, Luke de Loop, Denis Karpov, Michal Kosinski, Electric Fruit, Deni Stojmenov
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Electro House 2017 (Deluxe Edition)
Ryahn Mills, James Acosta, HSTG, TMSTRY, Clochard, Machiavellix, Carlos Bacchus, PANIC!!, Happyboxx, The Dual Personality, Drugo, Maragakis, Florent B, Los Angry Nerds, Spooner Street, Damon Rush, Noize Tank, We Are Alive!, Nicky Welton, Mustfly, Penddit, Tom Strobe, Equo, B. Fort & Hitak, ENZY, Rock Roy, EDDISON, Golovlev, EllarSound, KBM, Rocket Jumper, Stramandino Deejay, Menfis, YinksDjinks
Add to Queue
Add to playlist