Latest Releases
Dirty Club Weapons 2018
RyanMute, Dylexia, Marcus Gauntlett, Prismy, Exceeder, Christopher Prime, Eli4Music, Demoe Beats, Subviction, Deyno, LICK DA CAT, Arions, PILIPONE, Los Angry Nerds, Ricktronik, Audalanche, DETIN8ION, Twin View, TMSTRY, TICCEZ, Astroment, Soroccos, Tieries Azzier, Rubens Garofalo, Loud N' Killer, Red Square, Praga, Abyd
Ibiza Electro 2018
Club Bangerz Vol. 08
Electro House Club Cuts Vol. 1
Secret Weapons 15
Ajvas, Damon Rush, Crysta Bryan, Hylaxy, Non Sequitur, Ryahn Mills, Aaren San, PANIC!!, Middle Milk, Versus 5, Tiara, Sasha Plus, Rino Esposito, Hypster, N33V, Joe Garston, Andrew Farr, Andreas Blom, Stellar Kartel, Audalanche, Lorenz Nardo, Doctor Cube, The Fitter Mood, Dylexia, Los Angry Nerds, Dinklebot, Legross, Rik Hoster
Electro Culture 2017
Workout Music, Vol.4
Workout Music, Vol.2
Wolf Beats Media: Activate 2016
Secret Weapons 09
Club Culture Vol. 06 (Deluxe Edition)
Tomas Balaz, Mark Walter, Damon Rush, Matt Fax, Dylexia, Rock Roy, ACAY, Sasha Plus, Selebrium, Kassian SA, 4ngus, Noize Tank, JAY DARKO, Aaren San, YinksDjinks, Evokings, Spooner Street, Awro, K1T, YariD, Aeroloid, Stellar Kartel, Axel Knox, Arions, Legross, Rik Hoster, Anderland, Dj Amas, Arys, Bright Morningstar, Middle Milk, Prismy, Los Angry Nerds, Astroment, Tieries Azzier, The Yacht Club, Abyd, Luke Meson, Kardoso, Miles Dyson, Ask Me, Reed Loran, DJ Equan
Club Culture Vol. 06
Tomas Balaz, Mark Walter, Damon Rush, Matt Fax, Dylexia, Rock Roy, ACAY, Sasha Plus, Selebrium, Kassian SA, 4ngus, Noize Tank, JAY DARKO, Aaren San, YinksDjinks, Evokings, Spooner Street, Awro, K1T, YariD, Aeroloid, Stellar Kartel, Axel Knox, Arions, Legross, Rik Hoster, Anderland, Dj Amas, Arys, Bright Morningstar, Middle Milk, Prismy, Los Angry Nerds, Astroment, Tieries Azzier, The Yacht Club, Abyd, Luke Meson, Kardoso
Future Sounds Vol.02
ATLYSS, Damon Rush, K1T, Wsahl, Lionmind, Alexander Bobkov, Rocket Jumper, Fatblock, Ennovi, V-Axis, Nicky Welton, Alihan Ipek, BlueDrak3, Dylexia, Fibrewire, Alexx, Joel Marlow, KLIMT WESTWOOD, Audalanche, Demoe Beats, Pierce G, MISIGII, Doctor Cube, YinksDjinks, Wells Law, Evokings, PANIC!!, Carlo Bari
Let The Beat Drop 2016
Electro Culture 2016
Nilestone & Breakwood, Rino Esposito, Astroment, Dylexia, Exceeder, Christopher Prime, Eli4Music, Crossnaders, Hypster, Damon Rush, Doctor Cube, Andreas Blom, DETIN8ION, 20KID, Ben Silva, Dark Room Fight Club, Rigor et Algor Mortis, Kimao, I.M.T.B, Middle Milk, Prefekt, Rotan, Johnny Depprivation, Miles Dyson, BeatNMore, Dropic Thunder, WOKYs, Frowin Von Boyen
Electro Summer 2016 (Deluxe Edition)
Hoppy Adventure, Prefekt, Hypster, Loquito, Supernatet, 2D Noize, Audalanche, Soroccos, Aitor Alcazar, Middle Milk, Fatblock, Froxic, MOrlov, Dylexia, N3O, Xia, Electro Rave Rangers, Chris Enforcer, Simon Shoe, Luccii, The Fitter Mood, Sasha Plus, K1T, Stop The Voices, WTDJ, Levent Lodos, Darkpunk, Rawry, Lucci Grande, Ricky Rough, Trolley Dodger, Ian Warsaw, The Dead Prezidents, Westo, Pierce G, Joe Garston, The Human Eye, Ragel Mood, Antrix, Mekanik, Out Of Sync, Kechak, Tieries Azzier, Viper, Jeffrey Hendrix, Nokturn, Mindzoo
Electro Summer 2016
Hoppy Adventure, Prefekt, Hypster, Loquito, Supernatet, 2D Noize, Audalanche, Soroccos, Aitor Alcazar, Middle Milk, Fatblock, Froxic, MOrlov, Dylexia, N3O, Xia, Electro Rave Rangers, Chris Enforcer, Simon Shoe, Luccii, The Fitter Mood, Sasha Plus, K1T, Stop The Voices, WTDJ, Levent Lodos, Darkpunk, Rawry, Lucci Grande, Ricky Rough, Trolley Dodger, Ian Warsaw, The Dead Prezidents, Westo, Pierce G, Joe Garston, The Human Eye, Ragel Mood, Antrix, Mekanik, Out Of Sync, Kechak, Tieries Azzier
Electro House Sessions, Vol. 14
Dylexia, Scorch Felix, Everdom, Hookie Mousse, Karl Montenegro, Vitaliy Black, Red Monkey, DJ Platinum Hand, Clubzound, Daniel Verdun, Alpha Machines, Jordan Patural, Avalanche, Absynth, Matt Rose, GOMAD! & MONSTER, First Gift, Wobblecraft, Lady Crime, Jay Riet, Alexander Paderin, Push 92, Richard Fraioli, EpicFail, Dry, Kiilo, The BeatSliders, Mak5ast, Congo Kid, Ad Voca
Club Weapons Vol.33 (Electro House)
Essential Guide: Electro House, Vol. 3
ReepR, Dave Till, Jaxx Inc., Estiva, Sarah Russell, Frankie Er, LSM, Paraphonics, Quazarty, Dylexia, TMGN, Anarkey, Noize Compressor, FRAG, Nicci Worxwell, Jason Risk, Haber, Ben Wasted, Boyan & Boyer, The Moogs, Muzik Minionz, Jazza, DirtyBros, Tom Enzy, Nandoo, DJ Milok, Neopol, Dopedutcher, Tetriz Boyz