Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
House Rambazamba
John Daybreak, shower cap, J. Minguez, Victor Del Guio, Lorenzo Navarro, Mik Maik, Waltervelt, ZippiE, Duzzy Das, Rob Pearson, Obrotka, Knight Jacob, SchreisalZ, Afro-Tek, Prajnii, Double2back, Gaioski, Roberto Surace, Debatable_Gorg, Berny Medina, DJ Mosfet, Jakub Rene Kosik, Najja McDowell, Andee Jay, Quadrumana, Low Reef, Deep Dimension, RanchaTek, Martin Selle, Jay-X, Fabrizio Monaco, Jose Vilches, Except, Dj Kidd Kurrupt, Le Kawumm, Phonista, Matthias Adler, Theodor Tonwerfer, Kivema, Paul Donton, Adam P, Mike Garbo, Big Watt, Djane My Canaria, Ribcage, Ioanis, Lophius Rec, Umlaut, JASC
94-129 BPM
2023-01-20
Techhouse Sector, Vol. 8
Andry Nalin, DJ Glen, Falomir!, Norenoise, Alex Spite, Cassamatta, Luma, Beto Lima, Casary, Push & Do, Muzzaik, Tonton, Louis Bailar, A.L.C.A., The Viron, Max C, DJ Riccardo Medri, Pr. Morriarti, Steve Cole, Pia, Daniel Munkelberg, Giuseppe Cennamo, Andrew DDM, Ivan Osuna, J Pinno, The Cruzaders, Jerique, Harry Axt
94-160 BPM
2022-02-07
121-125 BPM
2019-08-02
93-120 BPM
2018-07-09
120-125 BPM
2018-03-29
90-126 BPM
2018-03-01
91-124 BPM
2018-02-23
10 Years Exploited
Homework, Claptone, Freeform Five, Lorenz Rhode, Siriusmo, Adana Twins, Kiki, Jadele, Nils Nuernberg, Compuphonic, Marques Toliver, Munk, Lizzie Paige, Human Life, Mike Dunn, Murphy Jax, Copy Paste Soul, Behling & Simpson, Shanti Celeste, Cocolores, Robert Owens, Josh Caffe, PJU, Jimmy & Fred, Joyce Muniz, Ossie, Cabal, Chernobyl, MC Gi, Zoo Brazil, James Curd, Snax, Moodymanc, Mickey, Sirens Of Lesbos, Jaw, Malente, Dex (aka Daniel Dexter), Minimow, Nils Penner, Consistent, Kyodai, Douglas Greed, ENEQUIST, Urulu, Dino Lenny, Coco Solid, Stee Downes, SevenDoors, Adam Sky, Danny Williams, Lopezhouse, Angela, GHEIST, Luke & Jimmy
86-145 BPM
2017-12-29
120-124 BPM
2017-12-15
84-123 BPM
2017-12-11
120-124 BPM
2017-10-27
117-125 BPM
2017-09-20
Viva Electronica, Vol. 2
Nils Nuernberg, Cubus, Stefano Noferini, Danniel Selfmade, Dompe, Agent!, Dorade, Anna Reusch, Enzo Siffredi, Little by Little, Juliet Sikora, King Brain, Luigi Rocca, Jamie K, Daniele Dovico, Leeto, Piemont, Format:B, Lars Wickinger, Milkwish, Smash TV, Smalltown Collective, Mason, Neal Porter, Brattig, Solee, Paul Brenning, Bellville, Sascha Sonido, Township Rebellion, Julio Navas, Martin Eyerer, Ackermann, Solarc, Alex Mine, Beatamines, Dopish, Lunar Plane, Ubbah, Trinity Tales, Ronald Christoph, Steve Cole, Someone Else, Atom & Eev, Avasono, Folie a Deux, Vicente Guevara, im:Takt
71-126 BPM
2017-09-01
112-125 BPM
2017-08-24
Bedrock - Frequencies
Various Artists, Darren Emerson, Nick Muir, John Digweed, Lily Pita, Chris Fortier, Andromo, Philipp Straub, Charlie Thorstenson, BOg, Biesmans, Stelios Vassiloudis, Nils Nuernberg, Tijuana, Fideles, Jamie Anderson, Glenn Morrison, Etai Tarazi, Tim Engelhardt, Robert Babicz, Alex Kennon, Nakadia, Lee Van Dowski, Guy J, Diamond Dealer, Monkey Safari, Martin Eyerer, Patrick Chardronnet, Lee Williams, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, Moonface, Rob Hes, LAAT, Saints & Sinners
77-126 BPM
2017-07-14
99-122 BPM
2017-06-19
120-123 BPM
2017-06-16
Deep House 2017
Lee Curtiss, Lee Foss, Alex Nazar, Spencer Nezey, Spencer Afari Nezey, Alejandro Jorge Gonzalez Garza, Mark Hawkins, Ten Ven, Ogris Debris, Miguel Migs, Catchment, Eli & Fur, Yotto, Soul Clap, Phill Celeste, DJ Yellow, Tigerskin, Elli, KEENE, CamelPhat, DJ S.K.T, Illyus & Barrientos, Lovebirds, Luca Bisori, Sous Sol, dAVOS, KlangKuenstler, Zbonk, Full Intention, Mahalo, Sabb, J.U.D.G.E., KANT, Offshore, Coen, Thomas Brenner, Yuji Tanaka, Playless, The Golden Boy, Vince Watson, Per QX, Arielle, Cavego, Moses Mehdi, Ryan Murgatroyd, Just Her, Dahu, Piemont, Mad Villains, Xavier Eleven, Grace Phethean, Kevin Yost, Ruede Hagelstein, Sons of Aoide, Akio Imai, Yume Kaneko, Dirt Loopz Makerz, Scarlett Quinn, Gary Tuohy, Secret Sinz, Hemi, Kisch, Mari.M, Ferdinand Weber, Definition, Olsen (AUS), Nils Nuernberg, Various Artists
78-126 BPM
2017-06-16
120-123 BPM
2017-06-16
120-125 BPM
2017-05-24
115-124 BPM
2017-05-04
90-150 BPM
2017-03-30
93-125 BPM
2017-03-01
114-123 BPM
2017-02-17
120-124 BPM
2017-01-23
Toolroom Ibiza 2016 Vol. 2
Michael Mayer, Kolsch, Paul Woolford, Felix Da Housecat, Matador, Joris Voorn, Claptone, Jonas Rathsman, Josef Salvat, Moderat, Detlef, Kristine W, Hannah Wants, Alan Fitzpatrick, Patrick Topping, Marc Romboy, DJ S.K.T, Braxton, Ava James, Illyus & Barrientos, Beth Hirsch, SanXero, Roni Size, under_score, Leroy Burgess, Reelow, Radio Slave, Mita Mita, Tim Green, Ninetoes, Henry Krinkle, Phil Fuldner, Prok & Fitch, Ramon Tapia, Ben Remember, Space Jump Salute, Filterheadz, Jamie K, Gerry Gonza, Jey Kurmis, Kalyde, Per QX, John Moss, Poupon, The Junkies, Tiger Tooth, Juliet Fox, Pig&Dan, Fake Mood, Mirida, Kevin McKay, Andy MacDougall, Tom Middleton, Hollen, Darko De Jan, Wheats, Mario Ochoa, Paco Maroto, Martin Eyerer, Ackermann, Richie Santana, Jakwob, Hife, One Six, Truth Be Told, D-Nox, Victor Ruiz, Wise D & Kobe, Nils Nuernberg, DJ Dan, Ido, Cause & Affect, Joe Mesmar, Redux Saints, Dino Maggiorana, Atroxx, Optimuss, TekNoize, Various Artists
93-156 BPM
2016-08-12
Balearic Nights (Ibiza Sessions 2016)
Milk & Sugar, Ninetoes, Gorge, Jimpster, Martin Eyerer, Abby, Yves Murasca, Rosario Galati, in.deed, Robosonic, Son Little, Agent!, Sabb, Animal Trainer, J.U.D.G.E, Dario D'Attis, David Aurel, Vito, Basti Grub, Fanatico, Ucha, Luna Semara, Nils Nuernberg, Blunted Dummies, m.O.N.R.O.E., Timid Boy, Juliche Hernandez, Bebetta, Actor One, Wise D & Kobe, Chris Fry, Daniele Di Martino, Alice Rose, Malbetrieb, Thomas Lizzara, Stereo Express, Jeffrey Jefferson, Mario Ochoa, DJ Fronter, Mantu, Thomas Gandey, Dayne S, Robert Ortiz, Fat Sushi, LD Nero, DJ Mix
77-130 BPM
2016-07-29
Ibiza Underground 2016
Jesse Rose, Weiss (UK), Sven Vath, Noir, Riva Starr, Audion, Ian Pooley, Ninetoes, D-Formation, Rick Pier O'Neil, Dosem, The Golden Boy, Yotto, ANNA (BR), Groovebox, Sergio Fernandez, Latmun, David Keno, Tiger Tooth, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, DJ Fronter, Echonomist, Felix Kröcher, Dino Maggiorana, Francis White, Martin Eyerer, Ackermann, Craig Walker, John Moss, Cera Alba, Beauriche, Audio Junkies, Haptic, Applebottom, Agent Orange DJ, Ben Remember, FreedomB, Mario Ochoa, Ronnie Spiteri, Dario D'Attis, David Aurel, Mike Vale, S-Man, Sleeperhold, CamelPhat, Sydney Blu, Cari Golden, Demarzo, Good Guy Mikesh, Gaston Zani, Mike Ivy, Nimo Iero, PAX, Nils Nuernberg, Ten Story, Abby, Rich Wakley, Crespo, Supernova, Steve Parry, Worthy, DJOKO, Ray Okpara, Pete Graham, Ben Mono, Moonbootica, AND.ID, Various Artists
77-129 BPM
2016-06-24
Tech-House Selection Vol, 2
Squeeze DJ, Patrizio Mattei, Gregor Weinberg, Der Effekt, George Vee, Holger Brauns, Der Mo, Fabio Salerni, Minimal Lounge, Brett Knacksen, Max Tocci, Alex PTR, Massimo Russo, Nick Martira, Leo Aguiar, Jaydast, Monoprinzip, Carmelo Salemi, Gordon Raddei, Umlaut, Sixteenth Pulse, Le Brion, Blatancy, Syo, Itchy Newman, Nicorus, Final Assembly, Phiokka, Bjorn V, Ron Jameson, Afterboy, Robbie Baker, Mick Thammer, Dr. Berger, Thomas Wangorsch, Sowieso & Co
75-128 BPM
2016-05-16
Spotlight Selections
Yan Garen, DJ Scaldia, Ali Tcheelab, Mighty Real, Yo-c, David K (GER), Nita, Microwave Monkeys, Daki 2000, Claudia Hunt, Cazintel, Serdar Ors, Collective Sound Members, MILU, DJ Spitjo, Doepp, Tobi Rech, Mano Meter, David Gerlach, Meridian, Erald Alia J, Lux Peterson, Milkbar Rockers, Bangster, Valencino, Juergen A. Semmelmann, Italo Disco, Dan Rubell, Tschad el Naka Naka, Le Brion, Frankie Volo, Toive, Soeren Goenner, Parajoe & Parajack, Tommy Lazer, Lidless Sound, Thomas Ackermann, Pit Strehl, We Are Tall Order, Nando Fortunato, Greg Dacosta, Jim Nastik, Tiefenschoen, Ema & Adsr Division, Spinny Ed, Nei Fidelis, Rønek, Mario Gitano, Riky Lopez, Felipe Gonzo, Makszim Bros, Sorcha Richardson, Sky Edwards, Marc van Linden, Amanda Wilson, Holger Brauns, Der Mo, So Phistry, Mattei & Omich, Mazani, Rey Salinero
100-128 BPM
2016-04-03
95-130 BPM
2015-06-30
79-127 BPM
2014-12-22
20 Years Of Nite Grooves (Beatport Edition)
Mood II Swing, Mat.Joe, jOHNNYDANGEROUs, Kerri Chandler, Nathan Barato, Tiger Stripes, Dominic Dawson, Groove Box, Louie Vega, Cevin Fisher, YMC, Harry Romero, Harry 'Choo Choo' Romero, DJ Romain, Chris Brann, Ananda Project, Mia Tuttavilla, Sunshine Jones, G.Il.V., Guy Gerber, Larry Levan, Man Friday, Whim-ee, Alan Carter, Less Hate, Grace Ashaye, Various Artists, The WIG
93-130 BPM
2014-09-22
5 Years Of Street King
Technique, Cevin Fisher, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, Adam Stacks, Redondo, Doomwork, Chris Brann, P'Taah, Bunte Bummler, Fabian Argomedo, Paul C & Paolo Martini, jOHNNYDANGEROUs, Zoo Brazil, DJ PP, Gabriel Rocha, Yakka, Malena, Alex Roque, Supernova, David Harness Project, Shawnee Taylor, G.Il.V., Ultra Nate, Alex Kenji, Ralphi Rosario, Linda Clifford
122-130 BPM
2014-07-14
100-125 BPM
2014-01-20
Finest NY House 2013 Part 2
Supernova, 9west, Cat, Aaron Ross, James Silk, Edmund, Ramon Riera, Sunshine Jones, Aninha, Antonela Giampietro, Milty Evans, Adam Stacks, Max Noize, Deep Character, Mad Boss, Big Daddy, Pach, Barbara Tucker, Namy, Mr. Terrible, Demarkus Lewis, Inaya Day, YASS, Conga Squad, Mr. Groove, John Rivera, Chris Brann, Ananda Project, Sepsenahki, Dawn Tallman, Antonello Ferrari, Bah Samba, Anna Cavazos, Washerman, Stephanie Cooke, Kenny Bobien, Kathy Brown, Terrance Downs, Mr. Kavalicious, AK, Benjamin Shock, Kimara Lovelace, Kiko Navarro, Tuccillo, Amor, Sebastian Roter, Dan Lewis, Roter & Lewis, Squire, Logistix, Various Artists, Go Kiryu
120-128 BPM
2013-12-23
After Hours: Miami 2013
Cevin Fisher, Redondo, 9west, Deep Character, Mad Boss, Big Daddy, Gary Caos, Conga Squad, Fabian Argomedo, Barbara Tucker, Namy, Eppu, Sexy Sound Ladies, Emeskay, Demarkus Lewis, Nikola Sofronovic, Dee Marcus, Ananda Project, John De Mark, Antoine Cortez, Kimara Lovelace, Mr. Kavalicious, Stefan Kaye, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, Nicko Vee, Dino Lenny, Amnesia, Rocho, Nimphidia, The Deepshakerz, Nil By Mouth, James Silk, Various Artists, NoonStar
120-127 BPM
2013-05-06
66-130 BPM
2013-04-05
118-135 BPM
2013-03-01
120-124 BPM
2013-02-15
76-153 BPM
2013-01-21
90-127 BPM
2013-01-14
Luxury Space Mixed By Tomo Inoue
Various Artists, Stephanie Cooke, Tomo Inoue, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, Chris Brann, Heather Johnson, Big Moses, Kenny Bobien, Eric Powa B, Supernova, Cerux, Dominic Dawson, Deep Grounder, Virag, Alex Ander, Michelle Weeks, Cookie Monsterz, Chris Forman, Terrance Downs, Joi Cardwell, DJ Vivona, Han Litz, Diephuis, Tiombe Lockhart, P'Taah, Doomwork, Lisa Shaw, From P60, Franco De Mulero
120-127 BPM
2013-01-07
79-125 BPM
2013-01-03
Finest NY House 2012 (Part 2)
Washerman, Technique, Dominic Dawson, Quentin Kane, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, Ceybil Jefferies, Troyetta Knox, Blaze, Ultra Nate, Underground Dance Artists United For Life, Monday Michiru, Namy, Alex Roque, Leon Cormack, Marcelo Vak, Ananda Project, Kai Martin, Kerri Chandler, Deep Grounder, Virag, Alex Ander, Alex Font, Phazed Groove, Ange, PRT Stacho, Underset, Yakka, Carolyn Harding, Craig Davis, Marco Bruzzano, Joi Cardwell, DJ Vivona, Dennis Ferrer, KT Brooks, Hamza, Soundealers, Kiko Navarro, Tuccillo, Amor, Sunshine Jones, Lisa Shaw, From P60
118-128 BPM
2012-12-24
John Digweed - Live In London
John Digweed, Eagles & Butterflies, Madmotormiquel, Nayan Soukie, Sebo, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Lonely C, Baby Prince, Luca Bacchetti, Phonogenic, Maher Daniel, Nikko Gibler, Dusky, Janai, jozif, Stelios Vassiloudis, Nils Nuernberg, Florian Kruse, Wiretappeur, Ben Pearce, Todd Bodine, Simian Mobile Disco, Pezzner, Blamma! Blamma!, Femme, SIS, Olivier Berger, Pig&Dan, Alex Arnout, Justin Martin, Jemmy, Mohn, Miguel Bastida, Florian Kaltstrom, Vernon Bara, Igor Vicente, Julian Jeweill, Nico Lahs, Stephan Bazbaz, Tiga, DJ Romain, Hype Hunnets, Smash TV, Quivver, Kernel Key, Saytek, Harvey McKay, Antix, Max Cooper, Doomwork, Guy J, Sahar Z, Kyodai, Robert Babicz, Butch, Heiko Laux, Diego Hostettler, Gabriel Ananda, Hollen, Technasia, Pete Bones
81-128 BPM
2012-12-03