Latest Releases
Soulful House Journey, Vol. 8
Stephanie Cooke, Han Litz, Diephuis, Josh Milan, Guri Guri Boys, Palamino, Dennis Ferrer, Danil Wright, Kiko Navarro, Tuccillo, Amor, Dino MFU, Alxndra Good, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, DJ Pope, Lynette Smith, Karla Brown, Rhythm Staircase, Trans Of Life, Joi Cardwell, Blaze, UDAUFL, Monday Michiru, Namy, Heather Johnson, Jihad Muhammad
Where Were You (Charles Dockins Rawcoustic Remixes) [feat. Monday Michiru]
King Street Sounds Beatz Essentials
Sabrina, HyperSOUL-X, Fizzikx, Mark Di Meo, Blaze, Barbara Tucker, UDAUFL, Dennis Ferrer, Danil Wright, Kerri Chandler, Ananda Project, P'Taah, Cevin Fisher, In-akey, Mateo & Matos, DJ Pope, Lynette Smith, jOHNNYDANGEROUs, Stephanie Cooke, DJ Spinna, Dry & Bolinger, DJ Romain, Bliss, MASMIN, Kiko Navarro, Tuccillo, Dawn Tallman, Tet Kale Orkestra, Monday Michiru, Roland Clark, Kimara Lovelace
The Past, Present & Future EP (The Remixes) [feat. Monday Michiru]
ONE WORLD-RELATED WORKS
King Street Sounds Acappellas Essentials
Blaze, Barbara Tucker, UDAUFL, Man Without A Clue, Ananda Project, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, Dennis Ferrer, Rain / A Lil Louis Painting, Ultra Nate, Danil Wright, Michelle Weeks, Cookie Monstrez, jOHNNYDANGEROUs, Queen Rose, Nitescape, Sky Hy, Kimara Lovelace, Deep Grounder, Virag, Alex Ander, Joi Cardwell, Stephanie Cooke, Monday Michiru, Terron Darby, Myra, Fuminori Kagajo, Adeola Ranson, Kai & Kyle, Gordon Chambers, CK Gospel Choir, Peven Everett, Josh Milan, Namy, Kenny Bobien
Finest NY House 2021, Pt. 2
Divas Of Color, Evelyn "Champagne" King, Duwayne Motley, Zandrina, Andy Bach, Venessa Jackson, Q Narongwate, Blaze, Barbara Tucker, UDAUFL, Dino MFU, Alxndra Good, Dennis Ferrer, Tyrone Ellis, Kerri Chandler, Michelle Weeks, Cookie Monsterz, Danil Wright, Danell Dixon, Discorocks, Kalypso, Amorhouse, Tonix, Fabio Ricciuti, Qubiko, DJ Kone & Marc Palacios, Sllash & Doppe, Davi Done, Kataa, Andre Rizo, n808, Stan Jericho, Fred Dekker, VLTRA (IT), Simon Ray, Chris Stath, Sandro Beninati, Yuuto, Sue Avenue, King Kooba, Eric Redd, DJ Czezre, Kai & Kyle, ramyen, Stones & Bones, Rhythm Staircase, Darksidevinyl, Fizzikx, Oscar Barila, Tatsu, Julian Sanza, Loló Gasparini, Carl Fath, Karla Brown, Alain Ducroix, Daniele Quatrini, Ika, Josh Goodwill, Ricci G, HP Vince, Berenice van Leer, Tommy Glasses, col lawton, Nikita Afonso, Marc Evans, Aldo Bergamasco, Antonello Ferrari, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, Becka, R3V3S, Adam Joseph, Deeplomatik, Masaki Morii, Aaron K. Gray, Carla Prather, Mood II Swing, Carol Sylvan, Bliss, Juju, Stephanie Cooke, Tomo Ioue, Melonie Daniels, Giulio Bonaccio, Ananda Project, Monday Michiru, Namy, Yuichi Inoue
Abstract Latin Jazz Vibes, Vol. 2
DJ Czezre, HEIDI B, Fizzikx, Rona Ray, D-Compost, Homero Espinosa, Kiko Navarro, Tuccillo, Amor, Cristian Vinci, Da Mike, Angelos, Kerri Chandler, Frankie Feliciano, Dennis Ferrer, Romatt Project, Stacy Kidd, Tiger Stripes, Hanna Hais, P'Taah, Ananda Project, DJ Aakmael, Nikos Diamantopoulos, Katerina, Sunshine Jones, Eventual Groove, Papa Tony, REF, Chriss DeVynal, Nick Jones Experience, Narf Zayd, Alexny, Stephanie Cooke, Fuminori Kagajo, Monday Michiru, Terron Darby, Roberto Cantero, OtherSoul, Steal Vybe, Namy, Blaze, Ultra Nate, UDAUFL
Abstract Latin Jazz Vibes, Vol. 2
DJ Czezre, HEIDI B, Fizzikx, Rona Ray, D-Compost, Homero Espinosa, Kiko Navarro, Tuccillo, Amor, Da Mike, Angelos, Cristian Vinc, Kerri Chandler, Frankie Feliciano, Dennis Ferrer, DJ Romain, Romatt Project, Stacy Kidd, Tiger Stripes, Hanna Hais, P'Taah, Ananda Project, DJ Aakmael, Nikos Diamantopoulos, Sunshine Jones, Eventual Groove, Papa Tony, Chriss DeVynal, Nick Jones Experience, Narf Zayd, Alexny, Stephanie Cooke, Fuminori Kagajo, Monday Michiru, Terron Darby, Roberto Cantero, OtherSoul, Steal Vybe, Namy, Blaze, UDAUFL
Nite Grooves presents Dubstrumentals
Blaze, Palmer Brown, Monday Michiru, Namy, Stephanie Cooke, Barbara Tucker, UDAUFL, Dennis Ferrer, K.T. Brooks, Masaki Morii, Aaron K. Gray, DJ Vivona, P'Taah, Ananda Project, Big Moses, Kenny Bobien, Malena, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, Heather Johnson, Benjamin Shock, Meeshoo, Ron Trent, Soundealers, 9west, Tom Ellis, Sky Hy, Mia Tuttavilla, Rain / A Lil Louis Painting, Dawn Tallman, Soulstar Syndicate, Groove Assassin, Mind Street, Eric Kupper, Kimara Lovelace, Federico d'Alessio, Divas Of Color, Evelyn "Champagne" King, Terrance Downs
Tokyo Calling (Olympic & Paralympic Edition)
Bliss, Juju, Carla Prather, Masaki Morii, Tamio Yamashita, MINE, Music Note, Fabry Diglio, Gretchen Rhodes, Latanya Hall, Marc Evans, Namy, Dawn Tallman, Cray Pray, A Hundred Birds, REJI, DJ Romain, Johnny Fiasco, Hideo Kobayashi, jOHNNYDANGEROUs, Afra, Tomoki Tamura, Joi Cardwell, Blaze, UDAUFL, Urban Soul, Sandy B, Boyd Jarvis, P'Taah, Vic Yamamoto, Miho Hatori, DJ Hiro, Masabumi Kikuchi, Sheree Hicks, Kyle Kim, Aldo Bergamasco, Antonello Ferrari, Monday Michiru, Terron Darby, Yusuke Hiraoka, Heather Johnson, Samble Orchestra, Scott Wozniak, N'Dea Davenport, Guri Guri Boys, Orienta-Rhythm, Trans Of Life, Ananda Project, AK, Roland Clark, Josh Milan, Fuminori Kagajo, Adeola Ranson
More Than a Remix
Boddhi Satva, C. Robert Walker, Athenai, Mahon, Atjazz, Jullian Gomes, Bob Sinclar, Fred Everything, Wayne Tennant, At One, Wyoma, Howard Marks, Comfort Fit, Havana Cultura Band, Version, Monday Michiru, Danny Clark, Nica Brooke, Kerri Chandler, Karizma, Emilie Chick, Shigeru Tanabu, Akane Del Mar, Clyde, E-Man, Rainy Payne, Little Big Bee, Robert Owens, Ahu, Mr. Beatnik, Musaria, Saturna, Mario, Vidis, Kabuki, The Rah Band, Exist, Maddslinky, Omar, Bossruu, Afrotraction, Amalia, Leon Ware
King Street Sounds Reformed Classics 2021
Blaze, Barbara Tucker, UDAUFL, Mood II Swing, Dennis Ferrer, K.T. Brooks, Mateo & Matos, Kerri Chandler, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, Fabio Ricciuti, Qubiko, DJ Vivona, DJ Pierre, Champagne, Danil Wright, Miss Patty, Chris Perez, Louie Gorbea, Discorocks, Kalypso, jOHNNYDANGEROUs, Elisabeth, Mattei & Omich, Monday Michiru, P'Taah, Marc Evans, Namy, DJ Aakmael, Kiko Navarro, Tuccillo, Amor, Sofia Zlatko, Vijay, Technique, Alexander Koning, Natalis, Lazarus, Collective Souls Project, Ananda Project, Nick Jones Experience, Colonel Abrams, Carolyn Harding, Danny Clark, Carla Prather, DJ Pope, Lynette Smith, Josh Milan
Street King Presents Miami 2021
Marc Evans, Namy, Yoliswa, Leo Guardo, ramyen, Max Millan, Simon Adams, Cristina Mendosa, The Revenge, Kristina Sheli, Fizzikx, Dennis Ferrer, Danil Wright, Barbara Tucker, Tuccillo, DJ Fopp, Aaron Tesser, Maurizio Sacchi, Luigii Nieto, Andy Bach, Fabio Ricciuti, Qubiko, Sllash & Doppe, Matteo Zarcone, Ozgur Uzar, Cevin Fisher, 7, Mona Monet, SRCS, Foster32, HP Vince, Berenice van Leer, Felix Da Funk, Oscar Barila, Tatsu, Mohig, Lanfree, BigTommy, Giulia Pavanetto, LouLou Players, Ika, Josh Goodwill, Ricci G, The Company Soundsystem, Becca J, Ananda Project, Adam Joseph, Deeplomatik, Josh Milan, Guri Guri Boys, Nica Brooke, Matt Mason, Bobby Breezy, Frankie Feliciano, Masaki Morii, Aaron K. Gray, Big Moses, Kenny Bobien, Monday Michiru
Nite Grooves Presents Eclectic Dub Grooves, Vol. 4
Monday Michiru, Namy, Max Millan, Simon Adams, Cevin Fisher, Metodi Hristov, Kerri Chandler, Kiko Navarro, Tuccillo, Amor, Dennis Ferrer, Dave Mayer, Kapal, Amir Alexander, Jovonn, LY, Samu.l, Michel De Hey, Vaudafunk, Heather Johnson, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, Eric Kupper, K-Scope, Lexa Hill, Mike.D, Gabriel Sordo (Mex), M.ono, Allovers, Secret Atelier, Ambonati, Neipa, Shades Of Gray, Ben Sun, DJ Aakmael, Ron Flatter, Lonya, P'Taah, The Nick Jones Experience, Overtown, Mood II Swing, 95 North, Sabrynaah Pope, Big Moses, Michelle Ayers, Max Marinacci, Fatimah Provillon, Tears Of Velva, Angelo Ferreri, Stephanie Cooke, Melonie Daniels, Giulio Bonaccio, Dawn Tallman, Soulstar Syndicate, Blaze, Inaya Day, YASS
Colors Of The Universe
Abstract Latin Jazz Vibes
Marc Cotterell, Dominic Balchin, Narf Zayd, Kerri Chandler, Stephanie Cooke, Kiko Navarro, Tuccillo, Ananda Project, Terrance Downs, Jihad Muhammad, Lenny Fontana, Eastside Movement, Nick Jones, The Nick Jones Experience, Rain / A Lil Louis Painting, DJ Aakmael, J. Mellodies, Monday Michiru, P'Taah, Biteofire, Nacho Marco, Paul Hardcastle Jr., Eventual Groove, Animist, Homero Espinosa, Mateo & Matos, Boyd Jarvis, Fuminori Kagajo, Jask, Matthias Heilbronn, The II Deep All-Stars, Adeola Ranson, Han Litz, Diephuis
Finest NY House 2019
Palamino, Dennis Ferrer, Bola Belo, Cristian Vinci, Da Mike, Angelos, K.T. Brooks, Mateo & Matos, Metodi Hristov, Qubiko, Picca & Mars, Luigii Nieto, Kerri Chandler, Treasa 'Diva' Fennie, Mood II Swing, Carol Sylvan, GotSome, Quin, DJ Vivona, Mark Maxwell, Collin Priest, Bunte Bummler, Apprentis, Mak & Pasteman, Local Options, Tidy Daps, Thabo Getsome, Daniel Rateuke, Cee ElAssaad, Essam Tayeb, Danny Clark, Carla Prather, DJ Romain, Romatt Project, William Noble, The Watsons, Animist, Alex Herrera, Berobreo, Eduardo McGregor, Phonez, Matthew Play, DJ Oliver, Alvaro Smart, Danny Slim, Verjinia, Jessie Wagner, humn_error, Matt Correa, Maiya Sykes, Andre Le Phunk, Blaze, Arnold Jarvis, UDAUFL, Karla Brown, Rhythm Staircase, Jephte Guillaume, AK, Drexmeister, Nicolas Bassi, Peter Jericho, Stan Zeff, B-Liv, Stacy Kidd, Heather Johnson, Kimara Lovelace, Antonello Ferrari, Bergamasco, Maxdal, Roy Picone, B.Grace, Monday Michiru, Terron Darby, Ultra Nate, The WIG
King Street Sounds & Nite Grooves Beatz (25 Years Essentials)
Dennis Ferrer, K.T. Brooks, Kerri Chandler, Treasa "Diva" Fennie, Jovonn, LY, Dimitri From Paris, Da Mothaphunkin' Phrog, Tears Of Velva, Yahya McDougald, Mateo & Matos, Urban Soul, DJ Roland Clark, 95 North, Sabrynaah Pope, Chris Brann, Ananda Project, Terrance Downs, Christos Fourkis, Bliss, MASMIN, Stephanie Cooke, Mike Delgado, Benji Candelario, Subslide, DJ Oji, Original Man, DJ Romain, Romatt Project, Lynn Lockamy, Cevin Fisher, Monday Michiru, P'Taah, Althea McQueen, Danil Wright
Street King presents Miami 2019
Jessie Wagner, humn_error, P'Taah, Dennis Ferrer, Maxdal, Roy Picone, B.Grace, Angelo Ferreri, Kerri Chandler, Stacy Kidd, Mateo & Matos, Chris Brann, Ananda Project, Marck Jamz, Rich Pinder, GotSome, Cevin Fisher, Cee ElAssaad, Essam Tayeb, So Deaf, Rowetta, Martin Badder, Carlos Francisco, Claus Casper, Jean Philips, Souxsoul, Aston Martinez, D'argento, Sensoreal, Dodo.man, DJ Aakmael, Apprentis, Imanol Molina, Monofade, Afro Centric Vibe, Romatt, Mood II Swing, jOHNNYDANGEROUs, Groove Concept, Jask, Max Marinacci, Joydiel, Boyd Jarvis, Ambonati, Andrea Curato, Morris Revy, Chris Perez, Louie Gorbea, Queen Aaminah, Anthony Nicholson, Monday Michiru, Terron Darby, 280 West, Diamond Temple
Generations
Abstract Jazz Vibes Vol. 5
Demuir, Dennis Ferrer, Kerri Chandler, Tiger Stripes, Frankie Feliciano, Blaze, Ultra Nate, UDAUFL, Nacho Marco, Paul Hardcastle Jr., Monday Michiru, Terron Darby, Jennifer Morrison, Tom Ellis, DJ Aakmael, Lennart Richter, Vozmediano, Carl Reidy, B-Liv, Basement Jazz Ensemble, Nick Jones Experience, Lady Alma Project, Scottie Soul, Mikey V., Fuminori Kagajo, Heather Johnson, Chris Brann, Ananda Project, Al Mack, Stephanie Cooke, Sean McCabe
Miami 2018
James Curd, Pezzner, Emolw, Jose De Divina, Alessandro Sarsano, Vozmediano, Sue Avenue, Tiombe Lockhart, P'Taah, Sugar Hill, Veselina Popova, M0B, Fish Go Deep, Raw Underground, Stephanie Cooke, Roog, Jovonn, LY, Sunshine Jones, Eppu, Sexy Sound Ladies, Gary Caos, Marst, Tiger Stripes, Hanna Hais, Renegade Masters, Koben, Ralphi Rosario, Linda Clifford, LeAm, Jeff Eveline, Stephen K Cal, Leon Ferrara, Roberto Palmero, Piers Kirwan, Ajuma, Paul Spencer, Nothing But Funk, Leonn, Ayce The Beat Junkie, Karla Brown, Federico d'Alessio, Melonie Daniels, Giulio Bonaccio, Monday Michiru, Terron Darby, Sea 'N' Soul, DJ Leandro, Natalie Poulli
Finest NY House 2017 (Part 2)
Tom Ellis, Alex Ranerro, Coeus, Baln, Arlekina, Marst, James Benedict, Michel De Hey, Absolut Groovers, DJ Simi, Vozmediano, Angelo Ferreri, LongPlay, KPD, The Deepshakerz, DJ Vivona, Sllash & Doppe, Dr. Alfred, Nuendo, Noone Costelo, Mike Scot, WillowMan, CLiVe, Toile, Jeff Eveline, Stephen K Cal, Lefer, Lenny Maze, Lil'M, Victoria Richard, jOk, Delahay, Man Without A Clue, Bonetti, Alek Soltirov, Gianluca Nasci, Ritmo Du Vela, Andy Roda, HDSN, BiG AL, Christos Fourkis, Sha'Aban Yahya, H@k, Trans Of Life, Chris Brann, Ananda Project, B-Liv, Stephanie Cooke, Fuminori Kagajo, Wipe The Needle, Tshaka Campbell, REF, Chriss DeVynal, Monday Michiru, Terron Darby, Palamino, Carolyn Harding, Guri Guri Boys, Dennis Ferrer, Dawn Tallman, Soulstar Syndicate, Various Artists, NoonStar
Abstract Jazz Vibes, Vol. 4
Kerri Chandler, Ananda Project, Kai Martin, Vozmediano, The Nick Jones Experience, Blaze, Byron Stingily, UDAUFL, Frankie Feliciano, Groove Box, Jask, Tom Ellis, From P60, Nikos Diamantopoulos, Katerina, Monday Michiru, P'Taah, Carlos Francisco, Daniel Ray, Matt McLarrie, Al Mack, Roberto Cantero, OtherSoul, Jason Singh, Alex 2morrow, Barbara Tucker, Namy, Dawn Tallman, Antonello Ferrari