Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Timeless Ibiza 2024
Dabeat, Kamilo Sanclemente, Morttagua, Gaby Endo, Stylo, Space Motion, Cherry (UA), Groove Shack, Eleonora, Uncloak, Manu Cerasa, Revival Agents, DeepMe, GRAZZE, Against All Ødds, Binaryh, Stan Kolev, Lonya, Megan Fair, Klunsh, Palinodia, Valerio Boccitto, Ten Systems, Aves Volare, Amir Telem, Blancah, Armina, YU-1, Evelynka, Danny Oliveira, DNYO, Naaika, Dizharmonia, Cuprite, P3L3D, Aaron Suiss, Q.U.A.K.E., Haptic, Glenn Morrison, Dave Ohms, Rauschhaus, Robin Schellenberg, Paul Angelo, Don Argento, K.A.L.I.L., Ray Ro, Moonbeam, Tyng, KMRN, EarthLife, Seventh Soul, Shamans, Melody Stranger, Oovation, Etyen, D.E.C.A.D.A., Andy BS, AO (MX), Santiago Luna, Kommodo, Felipe Abbas, MOii
90-126 BPM
2024-04-19
Beatfreak Annual 2023
Tvardovsky, Stas Drive, D-Formation, Nihil Young, GRAZZE, Feelmark, Jares, Taylan, Darin Epsilon, Modeplex, Ismael Rivas, Pressurized, Alexandros Djkevingr, MAAND, Stefan Addo, Aves Volare, Kai Bellen, Against All Ødds, Davide Famularo, Alex Aguayo, Silicodisco, Javier Portilla, Lonya, Mattia Pompeo, Night Stories, Ark Nomads, Fakdem, Masella, Talal, Malov, Rod Fuentes, Hearsoul, Amir Telem, Alex Sharp, MESH (SA), No Hopes, Max Freeze, Mood Gorning, Pontias, Zy Khan, Messier, Port Manteau, Yeadon, Émilie Rachel, Mathias Winnfield, Owners Of Time, DMITRY SID, Fernando Olaya
120-126 BPM
2024-01-12
10 Year Anniversary
Vibeat, Lonya, Mattia Pompeo, Audio Junkies, Several Definitions, Himszlow, Rafael Cerato, Aves Volare, Messier, Luigi Gori, Frankye Lova, Larsun Hesh, Anis Hachemi, Alex Kaspersky, Andreas Balicki, Marc DePulse, Oliver Marshak, Stephan Klauning, Monofade, Zoo Brazil, Amir Telem, SJ, Nosh, Rauschhaus, Rachna Ramdin, Epsilon Gruv, Fabra, EMEDI, The Journey, Haptic
111-153 BPM
2023-12-22
120-124 BPM
2023-12-01
Timeless ADE 2023
Morttagua, Gaby Endo, NekliFF, Stylo, Lonya, Tworall, ETCH (EG), Kommodo, Kintar, Delum, Dabeat, Kamilo Sanclemente, Marst, THe WHite SHadow (FR), ARN'O, Eleonora, Ubbah, Melody Stranger, P3L3D, Aaron Suiss, Maty Owl, EarthLife, Weekend Heroes, All Living Things, Paul Angelo, Don Argento, Uncloak, Oovation, D.E.C.A.D.A., Eric Rose, KOMPLIC8, Revival Agents, Wally Lopez, Armina, Against All Ødds, John Cosani, Mariano Mellino, Palinodia, Valerio Boccitto, Ten Systems, Lessovsky, Elizabeat, Manu Cerasa, Q.U.A.K.E., Haptic, Anartist, Martin Magal, Heîk, Mimram, DJ AroZe, Helen&Boys, Javier Misa, Cuprite, Be Morais
90-128 BPM
2023-10-27
121-127 BPM
2023-09-08
122 BPM
2023-07-07
80-125 BPM
2023-05-26
Global Underground: Select #8
Cubicolor, Solee, M.E.M.O., mOat (UK), Weekend Heroes, Emanuele Esposito, Darksidevinyl, James Harcourt, ASYN, Thomas Gandey, Alex Kaspersky, 1979, Kolsch, Magit Cacoon, Liam Sieker, Aera, Aldebaran, Filippo Nardini, Pelace, Green Lake Project, Black Circle, Bobbi Fallon, Tinlicker, Yotto, Dusky, Janai, Orlando Voorn, Fulltone, Parallelle, Milio, O.N.O, Jonathan Kaspar, Popof, Captain Mustache, Jan Blomqvist, Nuno Dos Santos, Remy Unger, Einmusik, Lonya, Mattia Pompeo, Giza Djs, Wizard, Javier Portilla, Haptic, Culoe De Song, AFFKT, Panama, Nils Hoffmann, Global Underground
65-156 BPM
2023-04-21
92-125 BPM
2023-03-17
120-125 BPM
2022-12-23
92-125 BPM
2022-12-23
77-124 BPM
2022-12-19
Beatfreak Annual 2022
Hannes Bieger, D-Formation, Masella, Citizen Kain, Dirty Doering, Alar, Matan Caspi, Arcadia, Luke Coulson, LIV The Pilot, GRAZZE, Anturage, Alexey Union, Jon.K, Lucefora, Modeplex, Ucha, Darksidevinyl, Deniz Kabu, Ramy Mishriky, Lonya, Danny Serrano, Ark Nomads, LITCHI, Burn Heart, Paravorik, Systema, misjn, Varun Fernandes, Parissior, Silicodisco, Deeparture (nl), MESH (SA), Michta, Cosmosolar, 2Qimic, Anikey, Saccao, Robert Delaney, Tim Enso, Taavi Tuisk, JStaaf, Maigual, Flo Berner, Blueheist, A-SLAM, K.A.E, Astral Base, Backeer, MAXTAGE, MANDU, Oppaacha, Paul Sawyer, Vanity In Mind
104-128 BPM
2022-12-15
122-123 BPM
2022-07-01
120-126 BPM
2022-06-17
Armada Electronic Elements - Miami 2022 - Extended Versions
Maxim Lany, ARTBAT, Tinlicker, Nathan Nicholson, mOat (UK), Sam Martin, AVIRA, Jimi Jules, Linney, Le Youth, Anakim, Marc Romboy, Stephan Bodzin, Spada, Korolova, Âme, Eelke Kleijn, Lane 8, Solomon Grey, Roger Shah, Sian Evans, Armin van Buuren, Be No Rain, Kasablanca >, Alan Fitzpatrick, Lowes, Yotto, Anden, Charlotte de Witte, Luttrell, Fabrication, Shadow Child, Hand's Burn, Port Manteau, Rodriguez Jr., Sultan + Shepard, Andrea Oliva, Marsh, Denis Horvat, Lexer, AIA, Qrion, Lonya, Purple Pill, Joe T Vannelli, Csilla, Fat Sushi, Stereoclip, Falden, Genix, Zashanell, OCULA, Pablo Nouvelle
65-240 BPM
2022-03-11
118-125 BPM
2022-01-19
121 BPM
2022-01-07
AAA+++
Sterac a.k.a. Steve Rachmad, Edu Imbernon, Coyu, Uner, M.A.N.D.Y., Adultnapper, Monika Kruse, Zafra Negra, Dusty Kid, ONNO, Siopis, Tiger Stripes, Audio Junkies, Lonya, Fat Sushi, Casper Nielsen, Deymare, David Keno, Mathias Kaden, Marek Hemmann, Toni Funk, Asem Shama, Novakk, Joshua Puerta, Freska, Alexander Aurel
87-129 BPM
2022-01-07
108-123 BPM
2021-12-20
120-125 BPM
2021-12-10
Annual 2021 Selected by D-Formation
D-Formation, Matan Caspi, Kamilo Sanclemente, Almma Valencia, Khainz, Asphalt, Modeplex, Oscar L, Purple Pill, Nōpi, End Of Twins, Alexander Alar, Indie Elephant, Nadya (RU), SHMN, Gabriel Lynch, Weekend Heroes, Aaron Suiss, Alexey Union, Eleonora, GRAZZE, D.J. MacIntyre, Nomas, Casper Keys, Eynka, Eddy Tango, Fernando Olaya, Lonya, Masella, Rafa'EL, Zack&Tom, Mononoid, Winnick, IKARIUS, Cary Crank, Luli Diaz, Garance, Gate13, TOBAK, SNYL, Jessica Zese, Yeröm, Cloaked, Inessa, Darksidevinyl, Rubmak, Ras Algethi, Ivan Berkowitz, Fenix J, Mario Eighta, Teologen, Andy Power, Amol Reon, ORFEO (AR), Selderv, Mr. Bizz, Sergio Del Lago, Lio Q, Nicolas Leonelli, Atribut, AUTOFLOWER, Madness Factory, Taavi Tuisk, Varun Fernandes, Christopher Erre, Cream (PL), DeepMe, Benten's Boots, Evgeniy Nuzhnov, Orgymu5ik, Frankllin, LEV, HABIT (IL), Ice Hokku, Phoenicia, Rokazer
92-126 BPM
2021-12-10
119-122 BPM
2021-11-26
5 Years, Vol. 2
Space Motion, Klunsh, Stylo, Kintar, Haze-M, Uncloak, Binaryh, Wally Lopez, Morttagua, Cherry (UA), NekliFF, Delum, Kommodo, Eleonora, Rafael Cerato, Maty Owl, Ghost WARS, Dizharmonia, Ubbah, Lonya, Paul Angelo, Don Argento, Robert Babicz, Dabeat, Kamilo Sanclemente, Blancah, Shamans, Gaby Endo, EarthLife, Weekend Heroes, Nolah, Paradoks, Rauschhaus, Sezer Uysal, Melody Stranger, Heorhiy ALT
91-125 BPM
2021-11-12
Hidden Gems, PT. 9
Ark of Mind, Binaryh, Galestian, Around Us, Saive, Jan Bleidorn, SHMN, Eleven Of July, Fresen, Ioanis, Don Son, Stefano Richetta, Ron Flatter, Karim Zidan, Paul Baule, Lonya, Max Tresher, Gabriel Ananda, Carlo Whale, Salbah, Ten Walls, Spuri, Andreas Henneberg, Los Cabra, Wurtz, Iberian Muse, Barbour, Kleiber, Leghet, Jelly For The Babies, Lauren Mia, Kohra, SHFT, Teenage Mutants, Th;en, Nolah, Dizharmonia, Hot Oasis, Giorgia Angiuli, Dominik Gehringer, Voices of valley, Remains of Silence, Anchor Acres, 2000 And One
86-126 BPM
2021-10-22
Ritmico 2
Nalin, Kane, John Tejada, Danny Serrano, MOGUAI, Ramon Zenker, Paolo Mojo, Newbie Nerdz, Mat.Joe, Terranova, Stereo MC's, Ron Flatter, Asal, Robert Babicz, Christian Hawk, Marc Maya, Doomwork, Audio Junkies, Giorgio Moroder, Lonya, Vanita, Francesco Bonora, Piemont, Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, Matteo Gatti, Nudisco, Federico Buratti
121-156 BPM
2021-10-15
120 BPM
2021-10-01
120 BPM
2021-08-06
91-124 BPM
2021-07-23
122 BPM
2021-07-09
Terra Ferma 3
Gui Boratto, Monika Kruse, Pig&Dan, Agoria, Davina Moss, Louky Louki, Felix Cage, Fat Sushi, Dusty Kid, Mutant Clan, Audio Junkies, Lonya, Spartaque, NDKj, Skober, Mauro Picotto, Riccardo Ferri, Richard Dinsdale, Tim Cullen, David Keno, Jaxson, Alex Mine, Leon, Pirupa, Miguel Bastida, Florian Kaltstrom, Nico Cabeza, Da Fresh
120-128 BPM
2021-06-25
110-127 BPM
2021-06-24
Schneeweiß 12: Presented By Oliver Koletzki
Malandra Jr., Studio Apartment, Like Lovers, Deckert, Julian Wassermann, Robert Owens, Le Croque, Aquarius Heaven, Carlos Barbero, Enes Çakır, Brigado Crew, Damon Jee, Darlyn Vlys, Lonya, Los Cabra, VRuno, Thomas Gandey, Mia Mendi, Lazarusman, Hidden Empire, Andhim, Oliver Koletzki, Temple Haze, Sainte Vie, Kellerkind
90-126 BPM
2021-03-26
120-130 BPM
2021-03-05
117-124 BPM
2021-01-15
Nite Grooves Presents Eclectic Dub Grooves, Vol. 4
Monday Michiru, Namy, Max Millan, Simon Adams, Cevin Fisher, Metodi Hristov, Kerri Chandler, Kiko Navarro, Tuccillo, Amor, Dennis Ferrer, Dave Mayer, Kapal, Amir Alexander, Jovonn, LY, Samu.l, Michel De Hey, Vaudafunk, Heather Johnson, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, Eric Kupper, K-Scope, Lexa Hill, Mike.D, Gabriel Sordo (Mex), M.ono, Allovers, Secret Atelier, Ambonati, Neipa, Shades Of Gray, Ben Sun, DJ Aakmael, Ron Flatter, Lonya, P'Taah, The Nick Jones Experience, Overtown, Mood II Swing, 95 North, Sabrynaah Pope, Big Moses, Michelle Ayers, Max Marinacci, Fatimah Provillon, Tears Of Velva, Angelo Ferreri, Stephanie Cooke, Melonie Daniels, Giulio Bonaccio, Dawn Tallman, Soulstar Syndicate, Blaze, Inaya Day, YASS
92-130 BPM
2021-01-15
105-130 BPM
2020-12-28
120-124 BPM
2020-12-21
92-124 BPM
2020-12-21
98-128 BPM
2020-12-18
118-125 BPM
2020-12-18
118-137 BPM
2020-12-18
118-128 BPM
2020-12-18
116-126 BPM
2020-12-10
118-126 BPM
2020-10-16
89-125 BPM
2020-10-08
121-122 BPM
2020-09-14
Beatfreak Madrid, Mixed & Compiled by D-Formation
Hannes Bieger, Rafael Cerato, Antony Toga, D-Formation, Silicodisco, Choopie, Golan Zocher, Feelmark, Eleonora, Dmitry Molosh, D-Nox, Lonya, DJ Zombi, Mickey, Saccao, Haze-M, Daniele Di Martino, Modeplex, Matter, Dimuth K, Sean & Dee, blaktone, Greg Ignatovich, Alexandros Djkevingr, Giza Djs, GRAZZE, Acumen, Süha, Kamilo Sanclemente, Rivellino, Ziger, David Keno, Melody Stranger, Mr. Bizz, Stephan Jolk, Der Effekt, EANP, Dani Sbert, Dabeat, Antrim, Tantra, Hudi Ardianto, Nasser Tawfik, Sione (SP), Anartist, Parlando, S.ONE, Santiago Forteza, Cowlam
93-137 BPM
2020-09-07
118-124 BPM
2020-08-28
U4E1 2020 Cold Summer Session
Lola Allen, The Unhottest, Dope Pop, Lee Webster, Mateo & Matos, Vincent Inc, Inland Knights, DoubleDenim, Yapacc, Digital Mess, Gleb Rubens, Karada, Pedro Mercado, Manuel Sahagun, Christ Burstein, Los Cabra, KROCODEAL, STN, Tim Sali, Children Of The Underground, Generali Minerali, MNRV, Vincent Floyd, Kazarian
101-135 BPM
2020-08-06
122 BPM
2020-07-17
120-125 BPM
2020-07-13
Nite Grooves presents Deep & Tech Space
Lauhaus, Mario Franca, Superlover, Doomwork, DJ Vivona, Mihalis Safras, Kerri Chandler, Fabio Ricciuti, Qubiko, Supernova, Iglesias, Dennis Ferrer, Samu.l, Alex Ranerro, Coeus, Matt Tolfrey, Mike.D, Gabriel Sordo (Mex), Local Options, Platzdasch, Dix, Tiana, Anton Ishutin, Sensoreal, Yanco, Soundealers, Phonetica, Kris & Oz, Rancido, DJ Aakmael, James Silk, MAR-K, ONE + 1, Dimitri Nakov, Dee Montero, Pete Oak, Death on the Balcony, Griffin, Matt Prehn, Mood II Swing, Carol Sylvan, Roog, Def Mike, Marco Riemann, Lonya, Lexa Hill, Ron Flatter, Jozef K
118-127 BPM
2020-06-19
122-126 BPM
2020-06-19
116-125 BPM
2020-05-20
122-125 BPM
2020-04-17
119-124 BPM
2020-04-10
120-128 BPM
2020-04-03
118-124 BPM
2020-03-20
118-124 BPM
2020-02-28
116-124 BPM
2020-02-06
115-125 BPM
2020-01-16
118-126 BPM
2019-12-30
119-127 BPM
2019-12-23
120-125 BPM
2019-12-16
117-124 BPM
2019-12-12
Beatfreak Annual 2019 Compiled By D-Formation
D-Formation, Dmitry Molosh, Rafael Cerato, Stas Drive, D-Nox, Lonya, DJ Zombi, Matchy, Choopie, Golan Zocher, Wally Lopez, Kastis Torrau, Tom Zeta, Hells Kitchen, Morphing Spot, Gai Barone, Melody Stranger, Mononoid, Stephan Jolk, Rauschhaus, Paradoks, Stiven Rivic, Michael & Levan, Simos Tagias, Aves Volare, Starkato, Miguel Payda, IKARIUS, Dhakka, Gabe, Alfonso Muchacho, Fernando Olaya, Replicanth, FiveP, Rolling Hackers, Pysh, Rob Kali, Add-us, Packim
98-126 BPM
2019-12-06
117-128 BPM
2019-11-23
118-125 BPM
2019-11-22
118-127 BPM
2019-11-08
118-120 BPM
2019-10-21
116-125 BPM
2019-10-18
115-125 BPM
2019-09-19
122-123 BPM
2019-09-02
119-125 BPM
2019-09-01
Global Underground: Adapt #3
Senses Of Mind, LeSonic, Guy Mantzur, Lonya, Adam Gorlizki, Sebjak, Ӧzgür Can, Zoo Brazil, Wolf & Moon, Namito, Ruede Hagelstein, blaktone, Dezarate, Jean Avazane, Soul Button, Modeplex, Richie Blacker, Ciaran Duffy, Gary Beck, Allo, Marvin & Guy, Florian Kruse, Julian Wassermann, Raxon, Avision, Adi Dassler, Jan Dalvik, Michael Hooker, M.E.E.O, Matador, ARTBAT, Tom Demac, Pheromone Blue, AFFKT, Graeme L, Uner, Upercent, Trafik, Hunter/Game, Nick Curly, Melody Stranger, Andre Sobota, Sailor & I, Global Underground
118-128 BPM
2019-08-30
120-122 BPM
2019-07-22
91-126 BPM
2019-07-22
114-125 BPM
2019-05-27
120-123 BPM
2019-05-20
122-125 BPM
2019-04-19
105-125 BPM
2019-04-19
114-124 BPM
2019-04-15
10 Years of Adaptation, Pt. 2: The Deep
Cubik, Checo Zac, Ilya, Lonya, Julian Sanza, James McKone, Tom Conrad, DJ Bee, Soulution 4 Funk, Jay West, Yan Gordo, Masaki Morii, Haldo, D-Reflection, Christa, Masahiro Suzuki, Datakestra, Hamza, Thor Dulay, Sueno Soul, Denzie, Rishi K., Demarkus Lewis, DJ SGZ, Julie Iwheta, Edmund, Sacha D'Flame, CEZ, L.A Cerate, Askin Dedeoglu, Alex Sosa, Bonetti
117-160 BPM
2019-03-08
119-125 BPM
2019-01-07
117-128 BPM
2018-12-31
120-125 BPM
2018-12-28
Finest NY House 2018, Part 2
Fish Go Deep, Kiko Navarro, Tuccillo, Local Options, Ron Flatter, James Benedict, Matt McLarrie, The WIG, Panooc, Blaze, Barbara Tucker, UDAUFL, Sugar Hill, Stephanie Cooke, Matt Tolfrey, Samu.l, Capej, Sonic Dust, Marck Jamz, Rich Pinder, Giulia, Paolo Paletnologo, PEZNT, Mar+Mer, Corbin, Moshun, Animist, Mak & Pasteman, Squicciarini, Paul Adam, Karsten Sollors, Koben, Tasita D'mour, James Mac, VALL, Andrea Clemente, Eventual Groove, Jakobin & Domino, Ambonati, Neipa, H@k, Calvin Lynch, Allovers, Afroschnitzel, Negin Z, Chanelle, Andrea Curato, Carlos Francisco, Althea McQueen, Din Jay, Jonk & Spook, Niko Favata, Mara J Boston, Kool Bronson, Soledrifter, Natella, Dany Cohiba, Joi Cardwell, Bliss, Juju, Souxsoul, Max Marinacci, Davide Marinacci, Han Litz, Diephuis, Josh Milan, Guri Guri Boys, humn_error
80-128 BPM
2018-12-21
100-124 BPM
2018-12-17
Beatfreak Annual 2018 (Compiled by D-Formation)
D-Formation, Heerhorst, Th;en, Starkato, Banxxy, Rick Pier O'Neil, Rafael Cerato, Lunar Plane, Kintar, Delum, Formel, Citizen Kain, EdOne, Pauke Schaumburg, Several Definitions, Ira Ange, Luke Garcia, UOIO, Lonya, Subandrio, Betoko, Haze-M, Christopher Doerr, Pakk, Sezer Uysal, Circle of Life, SEQU3L, Stas Drive, Ziger, Matchy, Klunsh, Solarc, Ben Eidani, NekliFF, Stan Kolev, Dabeat, Kamilo Sanclemente, Marc DePulse, Stephane K, DJ Koutarou.a, Ben Deeper, Paul Anthonee, 88Dubs, Tash, George Fil, KellAr, Darknezz, Khalvin, Supacooks, Sean & Dee, Greg Ignatovich, Alexandros Djkevingr, Oscar Vazquez, Aves Volare, Luigi Gori, Frankye Lova, Stephan Seddel, Startrax, Eclept, Feedja
93-127 BPM
2018-12-07
89-124 BPM
2018-11-14
94-125 BPM
2018-11-12
120-124 BPM
2018-10-08
98-126 BPM
2018-09-14
122-125 BPM
2018-09-03
118-123 BPM
2018-06-25
120-124 BPM
2018-06-08
After Hours Miami 2018
The WIG, Panooc, Dennis Ferrer, Mia Tuttavilla, Ananda Project, Matt Tolfrey, Doomwork, Lisa Shaw, From P60, Wolf Story, Lonya, James Benedict, Dirty Secretz, Natural Angle, S-Class, Sllash & Doppe, Baln, Arlekina, Hiver Laver, Inner Rebels, Chris Child, JCMB, B-Liv, Marck Jamz, Rich Pinder, Joaquin Koen, Alvaro Smart, Capej, Max Marinacci, Rescue Poetix, Menkee, Ashley Thomas, Souled, Blaze, Inaya Day, YASS, 95 North, Mara J Boston, The Scientists Of Sound, James John, Deon Nathan, Niko Favata, Federico d'Alessio, Giulio Bonaccio, Aaron K Gray, Kerri Chandler, Wilma Beckford, Stephanie Cooke
120-127 BPM
2018-04-27
After Hours Miami 2018
The WIG, Panooc, Dennis Ferrer, Mia Tuttavilla, Ananda Project, Matt Tolfrey, Doomwork, Lisa Shaw, From P60, Wolf Story, Lonya, James Benedict, Dirty Secretz, Natural Angle, Sllash & Doppe, Baln, Arlekina, Hiver Laver, Inner Rebels, Chris Child, JCMB, B-Liv, Marck Jamz, Rich Pinder, Joaquin Koen, Alvaro Smart, Capej, Max Marinacci, Rescue Poetix, Menkee, Ashley Thomas, Souled, Blaze, Inaya Day, YASS, 95 North, Mara J Boston, The Scientists Of Sound, James John, Deon Nathan, Niko Favata, Federico d'Alessio, Giulio Bonaccio, Aaron K. Gray, Kerri Chandler, Wilma Beckford, Stephanie Cooke
120-127 BPM
2018-04-27
119-127 BPM
2018-04-20
120-125 BPM
2018-04-20
Street King Presents Winter 2018
Kiko Navarro, Tuccillo, Amor, Alex Ranerro, Coeus, Lonya, Kerri Chandler, Tiger Stripes, Palamino, Chris Brann, Ananda Project, Big Moses, Kenny Bobien, Dennis Ferrer, Giza Djs, Mood II Swing, Cevin Fisher, Angelo Ferreri, Inache, Koben, Inve & Forsi, Farfan, New5ense, PEZNT, Renegade Masters, Talal, Boot Slap, Øro, Scottie Soul, Mikey V., George Kelly, Kerem Selek, Turker, Rhythm Of The Rain, Colyn, Rain / Lil Louis Painting, Tony Zecchi, Luciano Gioia, Powder Monkeys, Maiya Sykes, Andre Le Phunk, Vittorio Santorelli, Tai Malone, Anthony K., Sheree Hicks, Kyle Kim, Ashley Thomas, Souled, H.I.M.W.O.L, Kimara Lovelace
79-126 BPM
2018-01-15
119-125 BPM
2017-12-25