Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
122-130 BPM
2024-02-09
Animal Trainer's Hive Audio Favorites
Bassburo, Animal Trainer, Dario D'Attis, David Aurel, Luna City Express, Manuel Moreno, Kaltehand, Natasha Waters, Kotelett & Zadak, Benotmane, Smash TV, Sons of Aoide, Yvan Genkins, Pazkal, Definition, Pete Josef, Mirco Caruso, Jinadu, SOAME, Dani Posada, Ruben Coslada, Matija, Richard Elcox, Sous Sol
118-124 BPM
2023-12-15
121-156 BPM
2023-09-21
122-124 BPM
2023-06-02
119-123 BPM
2023-05-12
Deep Christmas Vibes
Supernova, Private One, Audiowhores, Stee Downes, Ann Saunderson, Jonathan Meyer, Himba, Frankie Knuckles, Director's Cut, Roberto Pagliaccia, Ruben Mandolini, Adapter, Dahrio Wonder, Caldera (UK), Luna City Express, Dosem, Tapesh, Dayne S, Alexander Koning, Simone Vitullo, Lady Vale, Massimo Logli, Airbas, Paul Daze, Rebelski
91-132 BPM
2022-12-09
122-130 BPM
2022-09-09
122-128 BPM
2022-07-29
109-132 BPM
2022-06-09
96-128 BPM
2022-05-05
Deep House Essentials 2022.2
Luna City Express, Sunru, Re.you, Robert Jankovic, Giorgio Gee, NALYRO, Henning Richter, Jack Rush, Cruze, Robaer, Leines, Emelie Cyreus, Renns, David Hopperman, Marc Canova, The Teachers, Mar io, Gotlucky, Marlow, Heater & Crunch, BRANDON (DE), DJ Sign, KEAN DYSSO, Melih Yıldırım, Basti M, Blaikz, Aemilian, Morado & Schwarz, Stev Dive, Mancub, Troshin, DXSTN, Skice, NPFT, Rubén Guerin, Dex Wilson, vvolv, White x Wakeup, FVME, Something Else, Steel, Jophil, Hi.5, Kosmoss, Alex Megane, Tom Knight, Bolinger, Squib, Ton Don, Mark Plus Us, Andrew Spencer, L'essay, Cal1, Mario da Ragnio, Bogumil
94-129 BPM
2022-03-25
122-128 BPM
2022-03-23
Berlin Sundays - Deep Techno and Afterhour Sounds
Nick Curly, Karotte, Luna City Express, Sunru, Marc Lenz, Eleonora, Ante Perry, Flo MRZDK, Pig&Dan, Sven Tasnadi, The Prizoners, Lorenzo De Blanck, Frank Klassen, Sorley, Mar io, Kiki, Francisco Allendes, DJ Hildegard, Wollion, Jotheo, Davina Moss, Andrea Carolina, Maxime Laffon, Kocham, Henning Richter, Marlow, Mario da Ragnio, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, ROWA, Sanoi, Borey, Jack Rush, Kieran Fowkes, S.ONE, SNC1, Max Ohm, Frank Sonic, Leisan, Simon Fava, ThirtyFive, BRANDON (DE), RAVNI, Redlo, Kosmoss, Squib, Dirk Sid Eno, Naomi Wiltshire, JORDVN PRINCE, Lana
77-149 BPM
2022-02-18
123-125 BPM
2021-12-22
124-128 BPM
2021-12-22
123-130 BPM
2021-11-04
123 BPM
2021-10-21
122-126 BPM
2021-08-25
BERLIN SELECTIONS 2021.2 : The Sounds of the City
Lewis Boardman, Luna City Express, Aaron Palmer, Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, Milk Bar & Santarini, Lorenzo De Blanck, Lutzenkirchen, Phunk Investigation, Nick Curly, The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, The Disco Boys & Jay Frog, Frank Sonic, Stil & Bense, Frank Sonic, Stil & Bense, David Christopher, Martin Sola, Wollion, Deniz Kabu, Yulia Niko, Sil Romero, Hardy Heller, Alex Connors, Hardy Heller & Alex Connors, Stylez, Sidewalker, Sidewalker & Stylez, Gebroemmel, Audioleptika, HouseKeepers, Audioleptika & HouseKeepers, Dilby, Baby Doc, Momo Khani, Ucha, Ucha & Momo Khani, Dor Halevi, Ben Champell, Tom Knight, Bolinger, Tom Knight & Bolinger, Ben Neville, NPFT, Vic Yamamoto, Marcel Aquila, Simon Erar, Jack Rush, Joey Busse, Vescu, Temry, Temry & Vescu, MartinoResi, Fabrizio Placidi, MartinoResi & Fabrizio Placidi, Danny Leblack, Kocham, Gotlucky, Max Ohm, Fortran Unit, Miss W, Solon, Esox, David Hopperman
94-130 BPM
2021-08-20
123-153 BPM
2021-07-29
Ibiza Deep House Megamix 2021
Diva Surprise, Walter Taieb, YMCA, PNAU, Faul & Wad, Esox, Moonbootica, Ante Perry, Dayne S, IMYD, Luna City Express, Aaron Palmer, Juliet Sikora, Ashibah, Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, Wilder, El Mukuka, HVMZA, Gaz Mawete, BRANDON (DE), The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, Jack Rush, Cruze, Marie Chain, Lewis Boardman, Mario da Ragnio, Janou, Freischwimmer, E.M.C.K., George Privatti, Harps & Chords, Morgan Beck, Marc Werner, Frank Sonic, Gotlucky, Otistic (DE), Max Ohm, Tom Knight, Bolinger, Solon, Squib, Lukas Mayer, Nana K., Vinylsurfer, Svniivan, The BT Project, David Whitley, Calmani & Grey, Chad Clemens, Niels Van Gogh, Elle Vee, New Sound Nation, Natan, Mirami, Xcita, House Affairs, Kosmoss, Andrew Spencer, Steffi List, Chris van Baal, JOLIO, CALEIDESCOPE, gxldjunge, Robaer, Martin Van Lectro, Patrick Metzker, Liel Bar-Z, Skice, Flauschig, MOKX, Tisomé, Miqro, Gabriel Wittner, Hollyducks, Hi.5, DJ Waffles, Cultrise, DJ Sign, Renns, Kittrix, MVRTK, Claudette & Roy, David Hopperman, Aribo, vvolv, Leines, Emelie Cyreus, Vinback, Stormasound, Mario Valley, Chris Burke, Ashbourne, Sonny Taylor, The Doberman Club, Paul Bart, Nicky Jones, Scarlett, Golden Chocolate, Flexxus, CALV (UK), Laila, White x Wakeup, FVME, Cuebrick, Moestwanted, Melody Mane, Terri B!, Fabian Farell
81-128 BPM
2021-07-16
We Are Berlin 2021: Elektronische Großstadtsounds
Hollen, Mark Michael, SUDO, Baby Doc, Moonbootica, Ante Perry, Moonbootica & Ante Perry, Lewis Boardman, Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, Milk Bar & Santarini, Tom Wax, Rummy Sharma, Tom Wax & Rummy Sharma, Zowitcha, Ashibah, Jean Bacarreza, Ashibah & Jean Bacarreza, Drunken Kong, Marc Werner, PNAU, Faul & Wad, Faul & Wad & PNAU, Wally Lopez, Deniz Kabu, Lorenzo De Blanck, Fortran Unit, Miss W, Alex Connors, Hardy Hellers, Hardy Hellers & Alex Connors, Ben Champell, Nana K., Ben Champell & Nana K., Miguel Bastida, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, Micha Moor, Gotlucky & Mikimoto, Otistic (DE), Frank Sonic, The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, The Disco Boys & Jay Frog, Luna City Express, Aaron Palmer, Bolinger, Hi.5, Hi.5 & Bolinger, Sushifree, Achilles, Dayne S, IMYD, Dayne S, Ante Perry & IMYD, Cason, Niklas Dee, BETASTIC, BETASTIC & Niklas Dee, Jack Rush, Max Ohm, Wollion, Marcel Aquila, Mario da Ragnio, Aris Mo, Mario da Ragnio & Aris Mo, Stil & Bense, MARGRET, Stil & Bense, Frank Sonic, Dirty Dens, Bolinger & Dirty Dens, BRANDON (DE), David Hopperman
93-132 BPM
2021-07-09
Deephouse Top 100, Vol. 11
PNAU, Faul & Wad, The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, Daniel Hein, NORTH26, Franky Rizardo, Lewis Boardman, Luna City Express, Aaron Palmer, Cuebrick, Moestwanted, Melody Mane, Terri B!, Fabian Farell, Andrew Spencer, Steffi List, BRANDON (DE), Freischwimmer, Gorge, Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, CALV (UK), Cultrise, Giorgio Gee, OMAO, Ashbourne, Flauschig, LIKE & LIK3, MIDIKLØRYAN, Micah, Achilles, BASTL, Sonny Taylor, Bolinger, Dirty Dens, Vinylsurfer, Marie Chain, David Hopperman, Calmani & Grey, Chad Clemens, Claudette & Roy, House Affairs, MOKX, Tisomé, Solon, Niklas Dee, BETASTIC, Hollyducks, Mirami, The Doberman Club, Sam Welch, Monaco Trash Machine, Marcel Aquila, Mario da Ragnio, Aris Mo, Max Ohm, Tom Knight, Mert Harmankaya, Kittrix, MVRTK, Aribo, Lukas Mayer, vvolv, Vescu, Belfast Overdose, White x Wakeup, FVME, Ardo, DeejaVu, NIKSTER, Jayem, John Paul Lakes, Xcita, Kusta5, Luke Coulson, LJ MASE, Chris van Baal, Flexxus, Kabao Purple, Kosmoss, Frank Sonic, Mucho Stylez, Sidewalker & Stylez, Skice, Hi.5, Jack Rush, Cruze, Rokston, Dario D'Attis, Shyam P, King & White, Carisman, Dash & Rexx, Falko Niestolik, Paul Bart, Sushifree, Stormasound, The BT Project, Chris Burke, Vanilla Bros, Franky Klassen, Squib, Kuyano, Leon Brooks, Marc Kiss, Jonas Eb, JSTEF, Cason, OwnWave, NPFT, Scarlett, Golden Chocolate, Marocco, El Mukuka, HVMZA, KeinKlang, Basti M, Brockman, Mikimoto, Robaer, Martin Van Lectro, Patrick Metzker, Liel Bar-Z, Esox, Svniivan, CALEIDESCOPE, gxldjunge, DayFox, David K.
81-128 BPM
2021-07-02
124-129 BPM
2021-06-25
Terra Ferma 3
Gui Boratto, Monika Kruse, Pig&Dan, Agoria, Davina Moss, Louky Louki, Felix Cage, Fat Sushi, Dusty Kid, Mutant Clan, Audio Junkies, Lonya, Spartaque, NDKj, Skober, Mauro Picotto, Riccardo Ferri, Richard Dinsdale, Tim Cullen, David Keno, Jaxson, Alex Mine, Leon, Pirupa, Miguel Bastida, Florian Kaltstrom, Nico Cabeza, Da Fresh
120-128 BPM
2021-06-25
122-156 BPM
2021-06-11
Summer Deephouse Megamix 2021
PNAU, Faul & Wad, Claudette & Roy, Bolinger, Dirty Dens, Mirami, Achilles, Niels Van Gogh, Elle Vee, New Sound Nation, Chris Burke, Lotus, Snoop Dogg, Darius & Finlay, Andrew Spencer, Steffi List, Ka!Ro, Svniivan, Lukas Mayer, Lewis Boardman, Nathalie Miranda, Adam Twelve, Deeprule, Yvvan Back, Steel, Calmani & Grey, Nick McWilliams, Abigail Bailey, DJ Lora, Re.you, The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, Ricky Paes, Ryan T., Kya, Micast, Roger-M, Cultrise, Hi.5, The BT Project, Skice, HP Vince, Divine, Killed Kassette, Moestwanted, Melody Mane, Alex Megane, Gordon & Doyle, Perfect Pitch, Alex M., The Ultimate MC, John Paul Lakes, Mario da Ragnio, Janou, Leon Brooks, Flexxus, IQ-Talo, Alex Alive, David Hopperman, BlackBonez, Danny & Maurice, Harps & Chords, Morgan Beck, Nicky Jones, Aris Mo, Niklas Dee, BETASTIC, Hollyducks, Vanilla Bros, DeeJay A.N.D.Y., BASTL, Rokston, White x Wakeup, FVME, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, Max Ohm, Squib, Cason, Jack Rush, Chris van Baal, Fazzer, Falko Niestolik, Basti M, Brockman, OneHeadApart, LIKE & LIK3, Stormasound, The Doberman Club, Dash & Rexx, Marcel Aquila, MIDIKLØRYAN, Cruze, Luna City Express, Aaron Palmer, vvolv, Frank Sonic, Eric Lumiere, Uwe Worlitzer, AMIICCA, Robaer, Martin Van Lectro, Patrick Metzker, Liel Bar-Z
72-134 BPM
2021-05-07
123-126 BPM
2021-04-21
122-125 BPM
2021-03-31
122-128 BPM
2021-03-26
123-128 BPM
2021-01-29
123 BPM
2021-01-14
77-127 BPM
2021-01-14
Best Of 2020
Dan Corco, Filta Freqz, Phil Weeks, Kid Enigma, Joss Moog, Thierry Tomas, Lekind, Fatalgerian, Krewcial, Jade Cox, The Mekanism, UN*DEUX, Juwan Rates, Ricky Doubles, Luna City Express, Ed Nine, Charlie Sputnik, Pascal & Urban Absolutes, Suburb Beat, Lebedev (RU), Demuir, Around7, REda daRE, Alvaro Medina, Lose Endz, Rufus Gibson, Vincent Caira, Blind Minded, Malfie, Jazzman Wax, Fred Dekker
118-128 BPM
2021-01-08
120-153 BPM
2021-01-01
Best of Blackboard 2018/2020 (Extended Mixes)
Luna City Express, Caldera (UK), Alexander Koning, Jonathan Meyer, Himba, Martin Badder, Phat Boy, Gaetano Inglese, Mata Jones, Omar, Discoschorle, Romano Alfieri, K-Mack, Luca Doobie, Cristhian Balcazar, Medusa, David Aurel, GruuvElement's, Marco Berto, Khaan, Ortis, Jose M, TacoMan, Ciclo, Mike Mauri, Riky Ild
122-128 BPM
2020-11-20
124 BPM
2020-10-15
119-126 BPM
2020-08-07
84-168 BPM
2020-07-31
118-155 BPM
2020-05-15
Shir Khan Presents Exploited Ghetto Trax Vol. 5
Tigerskin, Jack Jenson, Kotelett & Zadak, Robert Owens, Luna City Express, Moullinex, Felipe Gordon, Ant LaRock, Enduro Disco, Frank Binke, DJ Qness, Martin Waslewski, Marcus Meinhardt, Christian Nielsen, Dan Buri, Heliotype, Soul Goodman, Bombay Traffic, JTJ, Bubblewrappe, Anti-Anti, Joyce Muniz, Javier Orduna
115-126 BPM
2019-12-13
123-126 BPM
2019-11-22
Endless Summer Vol.2
Jonathan Meyer, Himba, Supernova, Roland Clark, John Julius Knight, Javi Bora, Melohman, Nic Hanson, The Downtown Brothers, Miguel Lobo, Niceteed, Cari Golden, Mystep, Raumakustik, Sante Sansone, IDA fLO, PEZNT, Martin Badder, Lisa Shaw, Dario D'Attis, Junior Sanchez, Alex Twitchy, BOHRA, Angelo Ferreri, Brokenears, Kevin Corral, DJ Pierre, C_Sky, Rawley, Killed Kassette, Skapes, Audio Junkies, Romrez, Marco Anzalone, Dosem, Ruben Mandolini, Luca Doobie, Luna City Express, Aaron Palmer, Alex Kennon
121-127 BPM
2019-09-13
Lapsus Music Ibiza 2019
Chicks Luv Us, Alexander Koning, Supernova, Ruben Mandolini, Brokenears, Butane, Riko Forinson, Mirko Di Florio, Sllash & Doppe, Dario D'Attis, PEZNT, Mauro Venti, M.in, Gunman, John Julius Knight, Roland Clark, Luna City Express, CASSIMM, Sante Sansone, David Aurel, Lebedev (RU), Khaan, Ortis, Tini Gessler, Airbas, Paul Daze, Mike Mauri, Sinner & James, The Downtown Brothers, Balconi, Jay de Lys, Alexander Aurel, Shosho, Discoschorle
121-127 BPM
2019-08-05
123-126 BPM
2019-04-05
123 BPM
2019-04-05
123-130 BPM
2019-02-06
118-125 BPM
2018-12-21
Best of Lapsus Music 2018
Supernova, Paul Darey, Joe Red, Ernest & Frank, Javier Cardellino, Roog, Gene Farris, Ruben Mandolini, Qubiko, Doc Martin, JTJ, Lillia, Alex Bohemien, Raf Parola, Collective Machine, The Deepshakerz, Marck Jamz, Ordonez, Archie B, Sasa Di Toma, jairo delli, Ki Creighton, Luna City Express, The Boombox, Rich Wakley, Reblok, RYBO, Lubelski, 2 Sides Of Soul, I Am Bam, Alexander Aurel
120-126 BPM
2018-12-07
80-124 BPM
2018-10-18
119-128 BPM
2018-10-11
Endless Summer
Ruben Mandolini, Audio Junkies, Cari Golden, Supernova, Echonomist, Zoo Brazil, Anthony Attalla, Dqwon, Flashmob, C /\ R L, Roog, Ki Creighton, Luna City Express, Aaron Palmer, Frederick, PAX, Doc Martin, Joeski, RYBO, Lubelski, Francesco Dinoia, Kydus, Marco Santoro, Andrea Maggino, Big Ma.Mi, Pete Zorba, Qubiko, Dario D'Attis, Prok & Fitch, The Deepshakerz, Rich Wakley, Toni Varga, Bjorn Wilke, Thomas Gandey, Habischman, Alexander Aurel, Javier Cardellino
90-126 BPM
2018-09-17
107-126 BPM
2018-09-14
120-121 BPM
2018-07-20
120-126 BPM
2018-02-26
93-124 BPM
2017-11-17
118-127 BPM
2017-09-11
99-125 BPM
2017-08-31
Lapsus Music Ibiza 2017
Supernova, Tapesh, Lunoize, Adapter, Dompe, Agent!, Keiner, Rulers, Francesco Dinoia, Gianni Sabato, Lonely, Alan Nieves, Off Key, Big Ma.Mi, James Cole, Dario D'Attis, 2 Sides Of Soul, Cj Jeff, Luna City Express, Aaron Palmer, Sven Tasnadi, David Jach, Ruben Mandolini, Sante Sansone, FEX (IT), Marc DePulse, Rafael Cerato, Piemont, Alex Kennon, Shosho, Brett Gould, Jack Kaind
122-125 BPM
2017-08-18
122-125 BPM
2017-07-14
Lapsus Music off Week 2017
Supernova, Ruben Mandolini, Russ Yallop, PAX, Di Chiara Brothers, Dennis Cruz, Davina Moss, Luna City Express, Aaron Palmer, Rich Wakley, Audio Junkies, Nico Cabeza, Modest, Noah Petersen, Picca & Mars, Riky Ild, Giulio Chiaramonti, BLACK GIRL / WHITE GIRL, DJ Freespirit, C_Sky, Vynal K, No Rabbitz, Stefan Veniam, Lena, Jacopo Susini, DJ Antonio, Omar Labastida, Daniele Kama, Andrea Perini, Anthony Megaro, Cristiano Cellu
120-125 BPM
2017-06-09
86-124 BPM
2017-06-05
Toolroom Ibiza 2017
Mark Knight, Rene Amesz, Green Velvet, Joeski, Huxley, Shadow Child, Golf Clap, Eyes Everywhere, Jamie Jones, B.K.R, Lee Curtiss, Lee Foss, Alex Nazar, Spencer Nezey, Miss Kittin, Dubfire, Bontan, No Requests, Moon Boots, Lulu James, Route 94, Erik Hagleton, BOT, Will Clarke, GUZ (NL), Nathan Barato, Mike Vale, Tsunami, Dense & Pika, Format:B, Luna City Express, Collective States, Flashmob, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, Ramon Tapia, My Cat Snoop, Andrea Oliva, Marcellus (UK), Radio Slave, Weiss (UK), The Golden Boy, Dale Howard, DEL-30, Max Chapman, George Smeddles, Tyrell, John Moss, Rozie Gyems, T.Williams, James Jacob, Sante Sansone, Terry Lynn, Raumakustik, Rektchordz, Luca Debonaire, Ten Story, Wise D & Kobe, Man Without A Clue, Dee Montero, Space Jump Salute, Weekend Heroes, Simion, Torneo, Coeo, Kisch, Leela D, KANT, Worthy, Ronnie Spiteri, Xavier Eleven, Grace Phethean, Redux Saints, FreedomB, Filterheadz, Martin Eyerer, Ruede Hagelstein, Ben Remember, Animal Trainer, Metodi Hristov, Shosho, DJ Fronter, Boris, Joe Brunning, Skober, Joe Mesmar, Anthony Cardinale, Dino Maggiorana, PROFF, Cory Friesenhan, Cory Freisenhan, David Tort, Various Artists
78-128 BPM
2017-05-12
124-126 BPM
2017-04-12
123-125 BPM
2017-03-10
122-153 BPM
2017-02-03
120-125 BPM
2016-12-29
83-160 BPM
2016-11-18
120-125 BPM
2016-11-10
122-124 BPM
2016-11-07
123-125 BPM
2016-10-21
117-126 BPM
2016-10-06
78-124 BPM
2016-07-31
Technoid Concept Issue 2
Magit Cacoon, Patrick Testor, Marco Riemann, Lancaster, Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, Martin Landsky, Nino Santos, Lightem, Luca Agnelli, Clif Jack, Enzo Tucci, Richard Cleber, Francesco Dinoia, Edvin Camema, Gennaro Mastrantonio, Billy Johnston, Carlo Ruetz, As I Am, David Herrero, Markus Mehta, Alec Chizhik, Sunset79
96-127 BPM
2016-07-22
120-125 BPM
2016-06-17
78-125 BPM
2016-06-10
Ikarus Festival 2016
Alle Farben, Matvey Emerson, Stephen Ridley, Thalstroem, AKA AKA, Gestört aber Geil, YNOT, Moonbootica, Schlepp Geist, Wankelmut, Luna City Express, Pele, Shawnecy, Anja Schneider, VAUU, Thomas Lizzara, Stereo Express, Rodriguez Jr., Sven Vath, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, Amloop, Felix Kröcher, ANNA (BR), Thomas Schumacher, Victor Ruiz, Drumcomplex, Namito, DJQ Quinta Young, KlangKuenstler, Tanzmann, Stefanik, Re.you, Sascha Braemer, Various Artists
117-150 BPM
2016-06-03
122-126 BPM
2016-04-28
94-126 BPM
2016-04-21