Latest Releases
Trance Club Nation, Vol. 8
Factoria, Andestro, Paul Farrin, Tezija & Keyra, Paul elov8 Smith, Matt Pincer, Mallory Kennedy, Proximuse, Stella Project, Fresh Code, Flexrev, Pida, Kensaj, Nioz, Matteo Marini, Max Orian, DJ Butterfly, Opsy, Bason Journe, Astana, Hatikwa, Elemet, Norman, Foley, NyTiGen, Quantor, Anatoliy Frolov, Wrong Plane
Selected Tunes 02
We Are Trance Series, Vol. 7
Ektoside, Wynardtage, Vuchur, Toxicsir, DJ Butterfly, Sonic Waves, Scarlet, DJ THT, S.h.a.d.y., Kaleidoscope, Macid, DJ Tatiana, George Centeno, Insane Brothers, Vdanta, DJ Kolyn, Paul Vinitsky, Kate Walsh, Akhenatonn, Avalona, Serenade, Amorfo Sounds, York, Clean Trip, Rockmax & Mibeatz, Physical Phase, Loreen Chementi, John Sunlight
Entrance Music Compilation 04
End Game Compilation
Azima, Shuhrat Iskanderov, Joer van Ray, Arctic Motion, Swilow, Pavel Tkachev, Tanya Baltunova, Second Reason, Kiyoi & Eky, Ather, Glorius, Neorise, Emre Colak, Highforcer, Alexander Dyomin, Sophisticated, Bolotbek Rysbekov, Fresh Code, Zoe Song, Sabreena Singh, Hypersia, Katrik & Aveo, The Avains, Nabil MJ, Fashion Police, Craig Johnston, Wonder Element, Muhib Khan, Anyosel, Victor Special, Vision X, Haikal Ahmad, Tim Lighterz, Liquid Dream, Courage
Gym Hits, Vol. 1
Ibiza Dance, Vol. 1
Winter Session, Vol. 1
Ade Trance, Vol. 1
Hype Trance, Vol. 2
Uplifting Trance Essentials, Vol. 1
Ibiza Trance Anthems, Vol. 2
Miami Trance, Vol. 1
Lifted History, Vol. 1
Lifted Audio 1 Year Aniversary Compilation
Utrecht Series - Vol.XVI
Tony Mangano, Rykka, Lorenzo Lellini, TheDjLawyer, 12Saturnus, Denny Caputo, Micon, Marto Gross, Giovanni D'Amico, Dj Mix Night, Daviddance, Mauro Cannone, Marcie, Osvaldo Nugroho, Maya Cruz, SamNSK, DJ UnDeRtaKeR, Liubov I, A. Venuti, Mr. Goaty, Niko Pavlidis, John Sunlight, Stella Project, Alex Cozzolino, Lukash, Klaudia Kix, DAMIARE, Dj Abeb, Marwan Spinach, Yana Remix4life
Trance On, Vol. 6
Trance On
7Oceans, Aleksey Sladkov, Sasha August, Alex Ender, Alter Future, Artsever, Jenny, Foreman, Delfii, Genesis, SkyKeeper, Holbrook, John Sunlight, Stella Project, Ray Violet, KheDa, Victor, MalYar, Christopher Sorensen, Miroslav Vrlik, Mohamed Bahi, Physical Phase, Plamady, Titus1, Buk, Keshia Angeline, Sunseekerz
Trance On, Vol. 3
Audiocells, Abide, Ben Stone, Alex Ender, Alter Future, Artra & Holland, KheDa, Artsever, Jenny, Foreman, Delfii, ERIDA, Genesis, Ilya Morozov, John Sunlight, Stella Project, Ray Violet, Kristy Jay, Maratone, Mr Andre, KeyWork, Plamady, Titus1, Niles Mason, Novan, Buk, Keshia Angeline, Sunseekerz, Van Yorge, Alex Byrka
Trance On, Vol. 2
Audiocells, Abide, Ben Stone, Alter Future, Artra & Holland, Artsever, SkyKeeper, Holbrook, John Sunlight, Stella Project, Ray Violet, KheDa, Kristy Jay, Victor, MalYar, Christopher Sorensen, Maratone, Mohamed Bahi, Physical Phase, Plamady, ReSeize, Swilow, Diamans, Daniel Rise, Titus1, Buk, Keshia Angeline, Sunseekerz, Van Yorge, Alex Byrka
Recoverworld Radio 006 (Mixed by Rich Smith)
To the Extrema, Vol. 4
Somerhold's New Year Trance Collection
Bryan Milton, Tim Kado, Plutian, Zeramic, Myk Bee, Naevia, Damien Spaceman, Unix SL, David Surok, Rhythmsport, Mehdi Belkadi, Mhammed El Alami, Special, Elev8, Tim Lighterz, Bluskay, MK&TW, Mas 73, DJ Geri, UnderMS, Fresh Code, Andrew MacTire, Alta May, Arktur, Nicolas T, Wizard Mason, Inrudiment, De Glamm, Alex Al Onions, VVR, SeaLine, Sergey Shvets, Andrew M, Slav@, Alexander Ureka, Stella Project, Dan Smooth, Elena T, Dino Arcangeli, Imola
Best of Lifted 2015
Recoverworld Radio 004 (Mixed by Rich Smith)
Recoverworld Radio 003 (Mixed by Rich Smith)