Latest Releases
Massive Sets & Reps 032
Kommon Interests, Purple Liquid, Acynd, Leon Hayward, Altek DB, Hibernate, Leomeo, Cutoff:Sky, Pascal Casimir, Man Loves Machine, Anything But Monday, The Mixer Man, Has!, Ennovi, Deugene, DoranSilver, Arizon, Georgia Ray, Wolves, FuzzDead, Bobkomyns, NoBrothers, smashBOX, Matheus Farias, Ferry, Aerostatik, Ozzy Sigwadi, Supa Skip, DJ Frenzy, Royce Robbins, M-Tech
Trax For The Track 032
WhiteBit5, Deways, Oli Hodges, Cain Fox, Artem Arknet, Sergio Pardo, Zero Movement, Kolin Moar, Louie Van Wolf, D-White Noise, Digital Victims, Jose Luis Bernat, Katy Jean Rath, Arentis, Acynd, Raduga, Sensetive5, Hibernate, Progressive Thrust, Lacandon, Kirill Maxsimoff, Dirty Basterdz, Dennis Dellacrozz, Coach Roebuck, Orelse, Paul Sawyer, Chipi, Rimles
Hard Dance Selections, Vol. 09
100mg, 380, 8Trak, 99th Floor Elevators, @Lex, A & E Project, A vs B, A.B, A.M.H, A.S.N., OBSIDIAN Project, Aaron Morgan, Aaron Olson, DJ Dezire, ABEM, ABS3NT, MatricK, Achilles, Acti, Activist, Acynd, Adagio, Adam K, Riggsy, Adam M
Funkadelic Disco House, 09
Acynd, Jamezy, Blaise Balda, Alex Molinari, Yvonne, Mr Doris, D-Funk, Sammy Deuce, Ujif#, The Noir, Cutting Pattern, 2Soul Solutions, Get To Know, Tommy Capretto, Discotron, Gregers, Kornum & Karma, Furious George, Kovalenco Gennadi, MBNN, Pimlican, Niko Flako, Luis Rees, Makito, Tschiz, Jerome Stokes, James Silk, Felipe Acero, Kooky, Damoon, Joanne Steele, Marshall (UK), Yahya
Nothing But... Trance Selections, Vol. 02
Barrie Birse, DJ Identificator, Emotion Love, Alexander Ureka, DJ Moonrider, DJ Romy, Active Limbic System, Dani Woun, Avee&Vox, Greg Wonders, Alexander Turok, Jordan Trove, Master Fale, Klauss Goulart, RPM, Ekynox, Angra Mainyu, Schelmanoff, 8 Hertz, MicroKing, Rene Ablaze, Airborn, HamzeH, The OmegA Man, Bob Fanzidon, Blufeld, Intimate, Acynd, Astarta
Driving Trax, Vol. 14
DJWILD, Oli Hodges, Markus Mai, Beat Rivals, Purpledoll, Jordan Trove, Klauss Goulart, Nika, Eddy, J La More, The Jackel, Omar Bicane, Julio Posadas, Sebastian Roser, Inner Voice, P.A.F.F., KSP, Charmaine, David Thulin, Stanny Abram, Stefano Crabuzza, Vibeshock, Geodesic, Wild Jay, Up&Down, Roland Richards, Andrea Nicole, Suulte, Acynd, DJ Karas, Paul Allen
Progressive Trance Essentials, Vol. 02
Johann Date, Deways, Hit The Bass, Maor Shefer, Greg Wonders, Eddie D, Michalsky, Sarah Russell, Alexander Turok, Zwielicht, Digital Sun, UNKNOWN1234567890, Beatsole, Liona, EricM, Natalie Hadlow, Nick Dacosta, Ander vM, Ahmed Romel, InnerSync, Tom Noize, Lorraine Gray, Cloudchaser, Raavn, FreedErik, Max One, Vision L.A.B, Acynd, Anguilla Project, Addictive Glance
Nothing But... Dubstep Essentials, Vol. 02
Bilal, Tetrix Bass, RAK, AFF1N1TY, BloodRed Nova, Noodle, V-Andrew, HUGEshift, Phill\\Clinton, DJ Romy, Cyro, BounsE, Michael Heath, Internal Frequency, JAHWIZE, 7eoletta, DJ Hep, Nextro, Acynd, Tots Bots, Bomb Bay, Naked Age, DJ Roman-Tik, Andrey Reshetnik, Eureka, Madness E, Biting type, Illegal House Runners
Nothing But... The Sound of Psy Trance, Vol. 02
7 Z Project, Enarxis, Spirtualzune, Terrafractyl, Mars Upial, Argonizing Sound, Grotesque, Acynd, SSG-Frequency, Chemical Spoon, NTRJ, Ishrat Rajan, Eto Belaia, Mandragora, Bloodfury, Mechanimal, Psibindi, French Skies, ID-S, PULTEC, U.Z, Alien Slave, Batusim, Logarythm, Particle Dynamics, NeoCulture, Traskel, Yahel, Dolev, TiRax
Soft Focus, Vol. 08
Alcosta Blvd, !Andrey_ik, 3 Zussen, 600, 7 Wonders, A.E.R.O., Justine, A.R.D.I, AA-Shaa, Aaron McClelland, Aasana Namib, Allam, Abdelrahman Nabil, Younis, ABG-Swing, Abriviatura IV, Acynd, Adani & Wolf, Ado Mass, Aftersun, Agasta Makki, Akira, Arthur Reynolds, Arvin Sharghi, Ashvan, Tom Tyler, ASP Project, B-Frex, Bio4Ema
Nothing But... Trance Masters, Vol. 01
Barrie Birse, DJ Identificator, Emotion Love, Alexander Ureka, DJ Moonrider, Dani Woun, Avee&Vox, Leon 78, Sarah Escapé, Klauss Goulart, RPM, Angra Mainyu, Schelmanoff, Beecod, 8 Hertz, MicroKing, Yamin, Marcie, Stefan Viljoen, Jade Mcdonald, Omar Vinyl, MainDain, System-S, Bob Fanzidon, B.U.S., Area 79, Acynd, Addictive Glance, Trian, Frank Dattilo, Vasaris, Snade, Heaton, Sweet Voyage, Triadica
Underground Psy-Trance Anthems, Vol. 09
S-Cosmos, Hi Profile, Mandragora, Watermelon, Spirtualzune, Disect, Trauma, Acynd, SSG-Frequency, Chemical Spoon, Bomb Bay, Eto Belaia, Juiced, Overdone, Dmitry Belokrinitsky, Rephoria, Marian Closca, Omiki, Chameleon, Aphid Moon, Sendust, PULTEC, U.Z, Silpi, Batusim, Logarythm, Distorted Boyz, NeoCulture, Tryambaka
Nothing But... True Progressive, Vol. 12
Oli Hodges, Alfi Da Lovely, Rafa, Russell, Trepanic, Danny Dulgheru, Black5ound, YSE feat.Frank H. Carter III, UNKNOWN1234567890, Yogs, RPM, Saarre, Digital Victims, Aneesh Gera, Julio Posadas, Definita Lorensa, Schelmanoff, 84Bit, Mhammed El Alami, Vibeshock, Stage Van H, W&DY, 9-Lives, Feri, Christian Scott, Acynd, Karas, Filatov
Uplifting Trance Sessions, Vol. 3
Brent Rix, Akku, Volmax, Mark van Gear, Yuri Yavorovskiy, Alexey Litunov, Forbidden Mind, Jan Atthis, Sergey Lagutin, Talla 2xlc, SoundMission, SoundEdit, Mario Mos, Omniks, Artifi, Amine Maxwell, Aeden, Ramli Rayel, EnTrance, Transcendence Project, Akamana, Alaera, Kaltflut, Acynd, Huem, Amir Ashaeri
Essential Guide: Electro House, Vol. 6
Sparkwell, Redwell, Rich Knochel, David Macinski, Thomas Thanasi, Marshal Arnold, THE RAVENGERS, dryra, Fake Tattoos, KostjeN, Deejay Tenax, Kevin Hernandez, Rishi van Guz, F3t Machine, Eidly, Mauro Barros, Julian Morde, Bazooqa, Jaxx Inc., Ilektrify, Spooner Street, Mark Walter, ICee1, Elli Lou, Mike Prado, FranKho, Soltan, Heaviside