Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
121-137 BPM
2024-04-22
Nothing But... Techno Groovers, Vol. 28
White Cat Project, Kalamarico, Oleg Xaler, Intruder Alert, P-ben, Infamous Heads, Dr House, Marcellino Ricci, Mark Williams, M. Rodriguez, Fabrizio Murgia, Hunter Blade, LYNSKY, hardickoff, Teenage Mutants, D3FAI, Mattia Romio, Amaru, Bob Ray, Son Of Chaos, Sonotik, Sergio Pardo, DJ Rares, Redge, FOLUAL, Maite Dedecker
120-145 BPM
2024-04-22
Viaggi Astrali 6
Indira Paganotto, Digitalism, Monika Kruse, Bjorn Storig, SOAME, Animor, Reinhard Voigt, Rex The Dog, Dario D'Attis, Clarian, Justus Kohncke, Eddy D'Amato, Michael Mayer, Jeppe Kjellberg, Gui Boratto, Drunken Kong, Skober, Alex Mine, Add-us, Alex Costa, Patrick Hero, OC & Verde, Terranova, Iliyan Tomov, Zakari&Blange
79-164 BPM
2024-04-19
The Remixes, Vol. 53
Groove Addiction, Dreaman, CARZi, Reid Bourgeois, Jaimy, Venessa Jackson, Manodom, Mark Williams, B-Hydra, Kelly Reverb, Chad Lemans, Koffee, Ruben Vidal, One Over, D-Richhard, Kunal Merchant, Prateeksha Srivastava, 6091, Tracy Hamlin, DJ Kone & Marc Palacios, Glen Horsborough, Sonotik, Roxana Mag, Mario Saso, Angelo Maria Calderano, Barker (US), Phase Line, Lucia Dapera, Citizen Caned, RAMA7, OD404, Sahm, Teenage Mutants, D3FAI, ANDRUS
122-145 BPM
2024-04-12
Techno Rampage, Vol. 11
Fabrizio Murgia, Carlo Medel, Darren Purves, Jack Majic, K.E.N.Y.U., Kristoph Galland, Auxiliaries, Hi Lander, Cristian Nevez, Anti-P.L.U.R, D-Richhard, Dgtalsystem, Minimal Law, Metridate, Emiliano Effe, Dog'z & Pig'z, Analogic Boy, No Intellectual Property, Lowchord, Venedetty, DaS MuSiK, Fhase 87, FØMBAT, hardickoff, Teenage Mutants, D3FAI, Blue Bubble, Coutts, 5 Pins, Mattia Romio, TC Dj, Astralbody, IsaVis, RoyJ
65-150 BPM
2024-04-01
IBIZA - Deep Tunes, Vol.08
Max Loewe, Hugel, Jimmy Hennessy, Efe, Kai Sheen, Bjorn Storig, Neal Porter, Fabs#, Sound Nomaden, Injacktor, Emiliano S, Cruster, Habitat, Andy Laguna, Two Sounds System, Jack Carter, Distorted Beauty, Eva Gallo, Ordinary People, Axpin, Sound minds Muzik, Phil Fuldner, Polina Griffith, KlangTherapeuten, Calippo, Know How, George Sax, Noone, Dj Antonius, Bolier, NBLM, Sugarstarr, Shi Wisdom, Dorian Clein, Daniel Ledwa
90-125 BPM
2024-03-29
Simply Techno, Vol. 19
Depth Phunk, Yordee, Save the Groove, Poul Dump, Astrotek (IT), Assad Harri, TechFlow, Subforce, DJ Theos, Jacob & Mendez, Cutoff:Sky, Crossbow, Bongo Beat, Sonic Snares, Rich Coote, Teenage Mutants, D3FAI, Marino Rispo, Sarf, ANMA, Thoms Snooze, E2NMN, Argy (UK), Vadz, Tomy Villacorta, Ab Jacobs, ADRIANNA, Mika Kitten
67-139 BPM
2024-03-20
80-160 BPM
2024-03-01
123-135 BPM
2024-02-19
124-134 BPM
2024-02-14
66-150 BPM
2024-02-12
130-140 BPM
2023-06-30
Xtr's Records Best 2023
Furia, Medhu, Mainterm, Blank, Dawns From Tomorrow, Society on Mars, Mila Journée, Mäthzz, Basement Scene, Get The Jackets, Arnude, Toni Adler, Samwell (LU), SVJA, Bad Selection, Nel:P, Cathal, Tatta, FD, DISS, Ache G, Seicker, ALLFIVE, Ren, Guersman, Zion Cactus, Eklektone, Tabia, Grooveandyes, Invadia, Hathor Libra, Mila Rubio, Unseen, Amen, Gatnau, Miguel Ante
67-157 BPM
2024-01-12
68-136 BPM
2024-01-05
Milk & Sugar Pres. Club Cuts, Vol. 14
Michelle Weeks, Alaia & Gallo, Andrey Exx, D'Vision, Ben Delay, CASSIMM, Leela D, Dry & Bolinger, Lissat & Voltaxx, Marc Fisher, Marvin Aloys, DJ Roland Clark, PvssyCat, Ella, Mattei & Omich, Milk & Sugar, Casanovy, Roland Clark, Marc Vedo, Simun, Ucha, Chasing Kurt, Keyano, Yves Murasca, Robin Hassler, Simion, Sean Bradford, Beatkind, Ian Metty, Rahjwanti, Rosario Galati, Raumakustik, Piem, Steve Hope, L.I.P.S.13
72-128 BPM
2023-12-15
67-132 BPM
2023-12-15
132-136 BPM
2023-11-10
66-140 BPM
2023-10-26
66-135 BPM
2023-10-20
67-132 BPM
2023-10-18
66-140 BPM
2023-09-25
5 YEARS OF REMIXES - BEST OF FAMILY PIKNIK MUSIC
Joy Kitikonti, Tom Pooks, Hugo Cantarra, Shyam P, Emmanuel Diaz, Several Definitions, Pontias, Cadillac Express, Propellar, Elly Ball, Off Night, Teenage Mutants, Abstraal, Evgeniy Nuzhnov, Sanchä, Convergence System, Emanate, B/O/M, Giza Djs, Sutja Gutierrez, ME & her, Who Else, Time (FR), Delon, Jinadu, Mood Gorning, Ki Yera
105-130 BPM
2023-09-22
84-155 BPM
2023-09-20
98-135 BPM
2023-09-11
9 Years of Orange Recordings
Steve Mulder, D-Shake, Greg Notill, Tony Romanello, Filterheadz, Ignacio Arfeli, JSPR, Spektre, D.Mongelos, Roger Lavelle, Kamil Van Derson, Zakari&Blange, Dok & Martin, Gary Burrows, Andrea Signore, Richie Santana, Nicolas Taboada, Giovanni Carozza, Lowerzone, Bolster, Chris Veron, Mha Iri, Drumsauw, Spartaque, Uncertain, Stoked, John P, Julien Earle, Torsten Kanzler, RanchaTek, Nusha, Peter Bailey, Marrie, Zerotonine, Bermio, Alen Milivojevic, Drzneday, Roman Weber, ALESSANDRO ZINGRILLO, Patrick Scuro, Philipp Lewinski, Broken Robot, Fractious, Anela dj, Drumcomplex, Bastet
65-162 BPM
2023-08-04
Summer Ibiza 2023
Furia, Mainterm, Dawns From Tomorrow, Society on Mars, Guersman, ALLFIVE, Mila Journée, Grooveandyes, Invadia, Bad Selection, SVJA, Ren, Basement Scene, Ache G, Tabia, Toni Adler, Seicker, Zion Cactus, Eklektone, Get The Jackets, Simo T, Nacho Fano, Hugo Pérez, Samwell, Amen, FD, DISS, Hathor Libra, Gatnau, 3imol, Alex Clap
67-132 BPM
2023-08-04
131 BPM
2023-07-28
104-135 BPM
2023-07-24
104-135 BPM
2023-06-30
80-132 BPM
2023-05-22
135 BPM
2023-05-05
67-135 BPM
2023-05-05
Ibiza Techno Top 50: 2023
Hollen, Extrawelt, Heerhorst, Teenage Mutants, PETER PAHN, Joyhauser, Baby Doc, Jens Lissat, Patrik Berg, Audio state, SUDO, The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, Fabrizio Levita, Christian Hornbostel, Marco Effe, Chris Maico Schmidt, Drea Perlon, Pablo Say, PNDMC, Dvit Bousa, Deejay P4T, Jickow, Audio Monkey, Alexander Kowalski, B-Liv, Tippstrip, Sisko Electrofanatik, Filip Zarkic, Ever Tapia, OneShot, Mario da Ragnio, Mikimoto, Janou, Sergio Avila, Pig Snatchers, M-Staffs, Mr.Speaker, Elusion (BE), Diseptix, Emzy, Mark Boson, Simon Fava, Yvvan Back, Seska, James Deron, Kailly Jensen, Max Ohm, Stage42, Hi.5, Think Positive, Pabel, Mimmo Errico, Mert Harmankaya, beatenvy, Tom Vokes, Finiq, KENO, Mijk van Dijk, Elusion, Nick Selbmann, ThirtyFive
66-138 BPM
2023-04-21
Hard Techno 2023.2 - Rave Culture for Life
Filip Zarkic, Polygrams, Animalia, Guerra!, Solar Vision, Van Der Karsten, Airwalk3r, Rene Ablaze, Mind-X, Eamo, Oood, Natalie Gioia, Rinaly, Beat Bizarre, Base Trap, Nixiro, Northwind, One Function, Symbolic, AKEWI, Gorovich, Mindbenderz, Jango, Neutro, Shaki, Adonis, Allan Berndtz, N-sKing, Kenny Palmer, Clean Noise, SOME1, Michael Retouch, Air Project, NoMosk, dual vision, Expedition, DJ Lee, Megara, Ben van Gosh, Numayma, Mr.Speaker, Elusion, Aladiah, Amin Salmee, Claas Inc., Talla 2xlc, Steve Jetric, Hollen, Heerhorst, Teenage Mutants, Sisko Electrofanatik
66-148 BPM
2023-04-21
98-132 BPM
2023-04-14
69-160 BPM
2023-04-14
Berlin Warehouse 2023: Techno & Techhouse
Sisko Electrofanatik, Heerhorst, Teenage Mutants, PETER PAHN, Baby Doc, Hollen, Drea Perlon, Chris-Maico Schmidt, Finiq, James Deron, Mr.Speaker, Elusion (BE), Pablo Say, Rawolle, Seidewitz, Joyhauser, Think Positive, Patrik Berg, Audio State (RO), Pabel, Deejay P4T, Divit Bousa, Audio Monkey, Tippstrip, B-Liv, Filip Zarkic, PNDMC, Mario da Ragnio, Mikimoto, Janou, ThirtyFive, Ever Tapia, OneShot, Hi.5, Simon Fava, Yvvan Back, Mark Boson, DJ Soulstar, Pig Snatchers, M-Staffs, The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, Fabrizio Levita, Jickow, Nick Selbmann, Max Ohm, Stage42, Kailly Jensen, Mimmo Errico, Mert Harmankaya, beatenvy, Seska, KENO, Diseptix
66-132 BPM
2023-04-07
I Am Techno 2023 - Deep Dark Club Nights
Heerhorst, Teenage Mutants, Extrawelt, Sisko Electrofanatik, SUDO, Patrik Berg, Hollen, Alexander Kowalski, Pablo Say, Maketech, Baby Doc, Joyhauser, Jack Rush, Milk Bar, Christian Hornbostel, Marco Effe, Jens Lissat, Jickow, Audio Monkey, Mimmo Errico, Pabel, DJ Dextro, Pari, Finiq, Frank Sonic, Mijk van Dijk, James Deron, Seska, Stage42, Hi.5, Mafo, PNDMC, KENO, Diys, Max Ohm, Kelsey, Matt Moore, Mert Harmankaya, beatenvy, crane the brain, Squib, Victoric LEROY, ivory white, Kings Of Ife, Simon Fava, Yvvan Back
82-140 BPM
2023-03-17
Techno in Berlin 2023
Extrawelt, SUDO, Hollen, Heerhorst, Teenage Mutants, Jickow, Joyhauser, Audio Monkey, Sisko Electrofanatik, Blue & Smallz, Luca Morris, El Mukuka, Gaz Mawete, Drea Perlon, Chris-Maico Schmidt, Simenga, Marco Effe, Mijk van Dijk, Kelsey, Matt Moore, Pabel, PNDMC, Baby Doc, Mafo, Micha Moor, Seska, Pari, crane the brain, Simon Fava, Alexander Kowalski, DOMPOON, Levi From Space, Kaspar, DAGE, Mimmo Errico, Mario da Ragnio, Lana, DJ Dextro, Nick Selbmann, Gotlucky, LVGA, KENO, Mert Harmankaya, beatenvy, Jake Dile, Ton Don, Hi.5, Squib
66-140 BPM
2023-03-17
123-135 BPM
2023-02-24
Berlin Sundays 2023 - Deep Techno and Afterhour Sounds
Hollen, Heerhorst, Teenage Mutants, PETER PAHN, SUDO, Kaspar, Sisko Electrofanatik, Lorenzo De Blanck, Alexander Kowalski, Melanie Ribbe, Chris Maico Schmidt, Toni Rios, NivesKa, The Deepshakerz, Baby Doc, Max Ohm, PNDMC, Audio Monkey, Jickow, Pabel, DON'T REFUSE, James Deron, Ton Don, DJ Soulstar, KENO, JUICEBOYZ, Stage42, Pari, Provenzano, David Hopperman, Kosmoss, DJ PD, Renns
66-135 BPM
2023-02-03
80-161 BPM
2022-12-30
Best of Ballroom
Roland Clark, Kaiser Souzai, Durtysoxxx, Stanny Abram, Kevin Davis (AT), Fernando Tessis, Rich Venom, Del Horno, Carlos Perez, Julien Riess, Jerome Steam, Radau Deluxe, Gunnar Stiller, Purple Kaiser, MODOR, Sa-Doc, Catador, Monococ, Joe Fisher, SamSilva, Nick Reverse, Nakadia, YENI, Ryan Dupree, RS63, Verdhandi, AlBird, Sisko Electrofanatik, Devid Dega, Martin Stoilkov, Barber, James Trystan, Adamant (Ger), Anicée, Nasser Tawfik, Sione (SP), Soolver, Eddy Tango, Leville, Hidden Dimension, Hendrik Omun, Johnny Rocka, Heinrich & Heine, Unlighted, Dario Mrc, Felipe Harker, Ancient Soul, Graham Gold
112-156 BPM
2022-12-30
65-132 BPM
2022-12-26
Bunny Tiger 10 Years Anniversary
Sharam Jey, Chemical Surf, Breaking Beattz, Kyle Watson, PopArt, Betoko, Ashibah, Frey, Tough Love, Goom Gum, Kinky Sound, Brothers In Lows, Kolombo, illusionize, Victor Lou, Andruss, Dmitri Saidi, DHAF, Visage Music, PP DIAZ, LouLou Players, The Beatangers, Boogie Vice, Un Padre, Tapesh, Bruno Be, Daniel Fernandes, Waxy, Dunno, Shapeless, Loudtech, West.K, Oscar House, Andres Dajer, Dubdisko, Mari Perrelli, Aurelio Guima, Mason, Branzei, Alexey Romeo, KARPOVICH, Léo Diniz (BR), Malikk, KLP, Taly Shum, XANDL, Woo2tech, Lexlay, Gianmarco Limenta, Phonique, Micaele, Paredes, Fish From Japan, Moonbootica, AKA AKA, Younotus, Teenage Mutants, Accent, Starving Yet Full, F.A.R, Thodoris Triantafillou, Pat, Cj Jeff, Vanilla Ace, Climbers, Volac, Blacat, Dustin Mccoi, Night Talk, Destructo, Andi & Alex, Jean Bacarreza, Stereo Groove, Fabricio Peçanha, KlangTherapeuten, Freiboitar, Gabriel Boni, Adriano White, Jon Sine, Frankie Balou, Groove Delight, Barja, Dazzo, Kollektiv Ost
115-128 BPM
2022-12-23
Berlin Club Charts 2023 - The Best in Techno & Techhouse
Heerhorst, Teenage Mutants, Extrawelt, Kaspar, Chris Maico Schmidt, Drea Perlon, Jens Lissat, Baby Doc, DJ Dextro, Steve Hope, Kid Massive, Mikey Mike, Tourneo, Toni Rios, NivesKa, Marco Effe, CultureKind, Jordan Arts, Tyler Coey, Adnanovski, Pabel, Kocham, Frank Klassen, PNDMC, Nazar, El Muro, Danny Wade, Alexander Kowalski, Jack Rush, Milk Bar, Max Ohm, Christian Hornbostel, Havoc & Lawn, Dvit Bousa, Deejay P4T, Kailly Jensen, Tenaj, Mademoiselle Sabah, CJ Art, Think Positive, Something Else, Filip Zarkic, Stage42, MARK US, ALL'IN & Agathist, Pari, Diseptix
90-140 BPM
2022-12-23
Berlin 2023 - The Definition of Techno
Joyhauser, Heerhorst, Teenage Mutants, Maketech, Kaspar, Patrik Berg, Marco Effe, Jens Lissat, DJ Dextro, Alexander Kowalski, Chris Maico Schmidt, Drea Perlon, Baby Doc, crane the brain, Pablo Say, Christian Hornbostel, Frank Klassen, PNDMC, Jack Rush, Milk Bar, Nazar, El Muro, Toni Rios, NivesKa, Jordan Arts, SUDO, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, Danny Wade, Mario da Ragnio, Janou, Pabel, El Mukuka, Gaz Mawete, Think Positive, Kelsey, Matt Moore, CJ Art, Filip Zarkic, Something Else, Frank Sonic, ALL'IN & Agathist, Kocham, Max Ohm, Simon Fava, Squib, Esox
93-140 BPM
2022-12-23
66-131 BPM
2022-12-16
Armonie & Progressioni 4
Gui Boratto, Luca Marchese, Teenage Mutants, The Reason Y, Chris Lehmann, The Deepshakerz, Danny Serrano, OneShot, Max TenRoM, Schwarzes Gold, Danniel Selfmade, David Keno, Ricardo Abercrombie, FRiGiD (CR), Armandd G, Sascha Kloeber, Thomas Lizzara, Xiasou, Contribute Translation, Ignacio Arbeleche, Fernando Olaya, Paul Anthonee, Alogique, Anna Becker, Sundrej Zohar, Uschowa
94-131 BPM
2022-12-09
Panorama 5
Gui Boratto, Luciana Villanova, Monika Kruse, Patrick Lindsey, Audionatica, Ryan Sullivan, Lazarusman, Saschienne, Stil & Bense, Teenage Mutants, Moonwalk, E-dward!, Orlando Voorn, Delon & Dalcan, The Reason Y, Ryan Dupree, Andlee, Khan, Terranova, Dave DK, Matias Aguayo, Marcus Rossknecht, Fra Soler, Maxim Ruiz, Dole & Kom, SOAME, Animor, Yvel & Tristan, Broken Spires, Danny Serrano, Yael, Comuno, Own.Way
120-162 BPM
2022-11-04
128-134 BPM
2022-10-28
67-158 BPM
2022-09-02
Milk & Sugar Beach Sessions 2022
Milk & Sugar, Vanilla Ace, Matthew1626, Karolyn Haze, Gabriel & Castellon, Loui & Scibi, Miguel Migs, Lisa Shaw, Moya, Yves Murasca, Silvia, Rockaforte, Sonny Fodera, Bontan, Teenage Mutants, Superlover, Martin Waslewski, Pete Tong, John Monkman, Tube & Berger, J.U.D.G.E., Jerome Robins, Rashid Ajami, DIVEin2MOODS, Deep Dive Corp., Mashti, Jon Sa Trinxa, Schwarz & Funk, Pearldiver, Al Agami, Hush Forever, P.m.fm, Hellmut Hattler, Worldtraveller, Living Room, Hippiehaus, Afterlife, ELLA MAY, Afternoon In Stereo, Pit Baumgartner, James Bright, Danilo De Santo, De-Phazz
85-140 BPM
2022-08-12
122-130 BPM
2022-08-12
65-134 BPM
2022-08-08
120-150 BPM
2022-06-30
130 BPM
2022-05-13
124-134 BPM
2022-03-16
124-132 BPM
2022-03-03
120-156 BPM
2022-02-21
96-130 BPM
2021-12-29
Best of Ballroom
Jiggler, Ryan Dupree, RS63, Verdhandi, Kaiser Souzai, Minörs, Julien Riess, Radau Deluxe, Kalima, Felipe Harker, Adamant (Ger), Ryan Henry, O/P - Oelz/Poremba, Onder & Selcuk, Modest Crow, Nico Banfi, Unlighted, Fernando Tessis, Rich Venom, Soolver, Jerome Steam, Stanny Abram, Kevin Davis (AT), Anicée, Nasser Tawfik, Sione (SP), Danny Wabbit, Karim Alkhayat, AlBird, Banazonic, Vazik, Tomas Otero, Joe Fisher, Durtysoxxx, Crazy Sonic, Ale F, Gunnar Stiller, Christian Hornbostel, Nakadia, Martin Stoilkov, BOHO, Monococ, Oliver Gruen, Nick Reverse, Roland Clark, Tomy Wahl, Del Horno, Carlos Perez, Heinrich & Heine, BONDI, Armitage, Dan Buri, Sa-Doc
93-128 BPM
2021-12-28
120-157 BPM
2021-12-17
Five Years, Pt. 1
Stil & Bense, Mango, Aeron Aether, Andre Sobota, Irene Radice, Sasheen, Sonderzug, Allies for Everyone, Stiven Rivic, Michael & Levan, Dynacom (ARG), Paul Hazendonk, Betoko, Paul Sawyer, Frank Sonic, Rafa'EL, Rauschhaus, Sean & Dee, Diploid, Two Sins, Orbit Aeolian, Add-us, Las Von, Black Space, John Johnson, Phraktal, Danny Lloyd, Alex O'Rion, Roger Martinez, Artem Kalalb, Mira J, Galestian, Ziger, Wally Lopez, MUUI, Audio Cycles, Li-Polymer, Mononoid, Christian Bonori, Aves Volare, Monojoke, Tuxedo
117-128 BPM
2021-12-17
Hidden Gems, PT. 9
Ark of Mind, Binaryh, Galestian, Around Us, Saive, Jan Bleidorn, SHMN, Eleven Of July, Fresen, Ioanis, Don Son, Stefano Richetta, Ron Flatter, Karim Zidan, Paul Baule, Lonya, Max Tresher, Gabriel Ananda, Carlo Whale, Salbah, Ten Walls, Spuri, Andreas Henneberg, Los Cabra, Wurtz, Iberian Muse, Barbour, Kleiber, Leghet, Jelly For The Babies, Lauren Mia, Kohra, SHFT, Teenage Mutants, Th;en, Nolah, Dizharmonia, Hot Oasis, Giorgia Angiuli, Dominik Gehringer, Voices of valley, Remains of Silence, Anchor Acres, 2000 And One
86-126 BPM
2021-10-22
Essential Peak Time Techno, Vol. 01
Koschka, Ronin Dash, Spectrum A, Don Weber, Melissa Queen, Richie Corrigan, Rowka, MBKI, Love MOM, M. Rodriguez, THE D3VI7, LANYX, Hefty, F4T4L3RR0R, Tony Ess, Andrea Sabato, Ricky Fobis, Mike Shepherd, Spencer Dunning, Salvatore Mediana, Darkphobia, Feyln, Kolshi, Arian Faraone, Boy Next Door, Teenage Mutants, Giorgia Angiuli, Airyule
67-135 BPM
2021-10-13
Underground Raw Techno, Vol. 01
Segment13, GraySP, Cardioactive, LANYX, Andy BSK, Matt Ess, Corvis, Andrea Sabato, Ricky Fobis, Tony Ess, Mike Shepherd, Spencer Dunning, Salvatore Mediana, Darkphobia, Feyln, Arian Faraone, Katoff, Boy Next Door, Teenage Mutants, Giorgia Angiuli, ROOM 87, Carlos Almazan, Arcane 15, Mister C., Rob Strobe, Marta Bertolami, Venedetty, Carles DJ
68-140 BPM
2021-10-11
Amsterdam Dance Event Ade 2021
Furia, Mainterm, Amen, Gatnau, Hiza, Bad Selection, Jossteel, Hathor Libra, Mila Journée, Unseen., VBROTH, Anade, Bodam Project, Enrico Podda, Toni Adler, SVJA, Jon Bubble, Sunlight, AUGUSTE, 3imol, WLDCRD, Marc Gruau, Alonso Nuna, Miguel Ante, ZIERZO, Kenny Garcia, Jayy P, David Vitto, Julien Vertigo, Cowlam, Medusa, Cøld Project, ID Project, Messier, Sebastian Matos, Charly Briede, donnerstag, Kadhem
100-157 BPM
2021-10-08
120-143 BPM
2021-10-04
94-129 BPM
2021-08-30
Armada Electronic Elements - Summer Essentials 2021 - Extended Versions
Sian Evans, Maxim Lany, Lyke, WhoMadeWho, Patrice Baumel, Tinlicker, AVIRA, Chris Howard, Lane 8, Julia Church, Jimi Jules, Robag Wruhme, Charlotte de Witte, Alan Fitzpatrick, Lawrence Hart, Three 'N One, Moonwalk, Eelke Kleijn, Nathan Nicholson, Yotto, Braev, Signum, Joachim Pastor, Xinobi, Vaarwell, Shadow Child, R Plus, Amelia Fox, Echonomist, Infinity Ink, Icarus, Jamie N Commons, Richard Walters, Sultan + Shepard, Hydrah, Enamour, Laurent Wolf, Eric Carter, Estiva, RBBTS, Dosem, Scorz, Richie Blacker, Wurtz, Iberian Muse, Dan Soleil, Panté, Adana Twins, Jan Blomqvist, Bloom Twins, Sound Quelle, Jackarta, York, Aldebaran, Filippo Nardini, Alkemie, Tube & Berger, Like Mike, Sunlounger, Zara, Jody Wisternoff, James Grant, Boxer
83-150 BPM
2021-07-23
Clouds and Umbrellas 2
Michael Mayer, Jeppe Kjellberg, WhoMadeWho, Channel X, Kolombo, Spoek Mathambo, Zombie Disco Squad, Dusty Kid, Bebetta, Teenage Mutants, Moonwalk, Eating Snow, Stimming, Seismal D, Philipp Straub, Andrew Fonda, Kiko, Gino's, Jiggler, Carlo Ruetz, Maxime Dangles, Paradoks, Heartik, Milo, Sails, Sebastian Fleischer, Silas Herder
120-130 BPM
2021-06-11
123-126 BPM
2021-05-28
Keep It Techno, Vol. 06
Phoenix Movement, Hellomonkey, Daniel Nike, M.F.S: Observatory, Teenage Mutants, Giorgia Angiuli, DJ Jordan, Jose Diaz, Darian Jaburg, Peppelino, Agophone, Tech C, Shilverback, Mavi, Velov, Cera Perdida, Morph19.78, Virgil Enzinger, Submerge, DJ D ReDD, Paul Farrell, PaperMacheTiger, Rico Buda, 3CITY, Ksenia Kamikaza, Duck Sandoval, Sa.Du, The Maniacs, Carlos Fontana
67-135 BPM
2021-04-30
120-129 BPM
2021-04-26
Melodic Techno Selections, Vol. 05
Nuera, Overmute, Leo Lippolis, reboq, Sander & Radoo, Linus Larrabee, Dab Mode, Element 108, CMCK, Andy Moon, Mark Miller, Luk Tek, Kenzoo, Eric Le Comte, Folklore, VaccE, Naz, Tim Vitek, Intox, Eleven Of July, Dan Dance, Marc Erberich, Larm Wolke, Temao, Ricky Sinz, Carbon Street, Teenage Mutants, Giorgia Angiuli, Carkeys
65-130 BPM
2021-04-14
Slammin' Hard Techno, Vol. 05
Entoni Quartz, Tioan, Eddie Riot, Morfin Ma'fer, Basswell, D-Richhard, Sleepy & Boo, Scorch (FRA), Patrick Scuro, Meta, WEAREBRUT, Teenage Mutants, Giorgia Angiuli, Paul Morena, DominicG, RAXI, Leonardo Chevy, NØ Shelter, Rondell Adams, POOLZ, Deadgabba, Keith Barrera, Borsek, Must Wave, Ruslan Beloborodov, Josean Pérez
67-140 BPM
2021-04-07
127-135 BPM
2021-03-26
127-135 BPM
2021-03-12
91-133 BPM
2021-03-05
Underground Techno, Vol. 13
James Orvis, Isabela Clerc, Steve Sai, Sketchh, Prosdo, Anna V., F4T4L3RR0R, Tom Rotzki, Fumanchu, Lim Nylon, Dlta, Ride Perfekt, Dankz, 5ikto, ZAHN3R, Tony Romanello, Angelo Posito, Carbon, Maksim Dark, Scorch (FRA), Outdo Angst, Teenage Mutants, Giorgia Angiuli, DClerk, Oblomov, O.D.W.L., Erick Khalifa, MiSinki
96-138 BPM
2021-02-26
124-128 BPM
2021-02-08
All of 2020 Part 1
Ryan Henry, Onder & Selcuk, O/P - Oelz/Poremba, John Otto, Marco Piangiamore, Tribonic, Synthi-A, Belocca, Ben Champell, Kaiser Souzai, Jiggler, Nick Reverse, Del Horno, Carlos Perez, Durtysoxxx, AlBird, Barber, James Trystan, Crazy Sonic, Ale F, Nico Banfi, Unlighted, Zakari&Blange, Paul Feris, Modest Crow, Banazonic, Dimi Mechero, Danny Wabbit, Karim Alkhayat, POLS, Soolver, Jerome Steam, Robot Needs Oil, Max Tresher
93-130 BPM
2020-12-25
123-128 BPM
2020-12-18
118-128 BPM
2020-12-18
111-127 BPM
2020-12-18
128 BPM
2020-12-15
124-130 BPM
2020-12-10
119-126 BPM
2020-11-20
128-130 BPM
2020-10-23
Nothing But... Hard Techno Selections, Vol. 12
Teenage Mutants, Abstraal, Elso (GER), Dr House, Kenny Campbell, Sonic X, Samora DJ, Chicago Loop, AFFLICTED, Hanzzo, DClerk, Jokasti & Nek, Johnny Lux, Mosher, D72, Mateus Castro, Dankz, Kaylah, Christian Haro, IØN, Leandro Taibbi, Daniela Hensel, KH, Hart, Nima Tahmasebi, Kammann, Christian Bonori, STYLE-R, MarAxe
125-145 BPM
2020-10-16
65-135 BPM
2020-10-16
122-130 BPM
2020-09-28
Best Of - 15 Years Of Kittball
Juliet Sikora, Ashibah, Ante Perry, Dayne S, IMYD, Tini Gessler, Panik Pop, Marc Werner, Tube & Berger, Flo MRZDK, Zac, Bakka (BR), Andrew Meller, Sllash & Doppe, Junior Jack, Veerus, Teenage Mutants, Purple Disco Machine, Hanne & Lore, Mario Ochoa, Hector Couto, Cuartero, Falko Niestolik, Roter & Lewis, Nils Koenig, De Vanna, Andre.Soulmate, David West, Ida Engberg
120-126 BPM
2020-09-24
130-134 BPM
2020-09-21
123-128 BPM
2020-09-10
120-130 BPM
2020-09-04
127-128 BPM
2020-08-26
120-160 BPM
2020-08-17
Beach Sessions 2020
Way Out West, Eli & Fur, Domino DB, Nathalia, YellowLight, Miguel Campbell, Lissat & Voltaxx, Marc Fisher, Suonare, The Ger-Man, Full Intention, Chelsea Como, Jaw, Claptone, Yves Murasca, Chasing Kurt, Rosario Galati, Milk & Sugar, Maria Marquez, Passenger 10, Purple Disco Machine, Teenage Mutants, Levthand, Mike D' Jais, Inusa, Big World, SWEN G*, Levitation, Nicole Schaenzle, Worldtraveller, Afterlife, Pearldiver, Jerry Ropero, James Bright, Alexandra Hamnede, Dush, Gitano, Living Room, Hazy J, Deep Melange, Beacon, Luminar, Various Artists
67-174 BPM
2020-08-14
130-131 BPM
2020-07-31
124-132 BPM
2020-07-17
In Bed With Ballroom III (Compiled by Dr.Motte)
Zakari&Blange, Paul Feris, BARBUTO, Barber, James Trystan, Christian Hornbostel, Durtysoxxx, Kaiser Souzai, Monococ, Modest Crow, Banazonic, Dok & Martin, FRiGiD (CR), Abstrakt (UK), Dimi Mechero, Danny Wabbit, Karim Alkhayat, Maharti, Bervon, Sa-Doc, Darragh Casey, Daniel Boon, Hasan Pirmuradov, Vazik, POLS, Spuri, Rog De Prisco
124-132 BPM
2020-06-26
Isolation Compilation Volume 3
Niko Favata, Livia Andrei, Valentin Ilie, Rafael Cerato, Michael Hooker, M.E.E.O, Steve Glass, EEEMUS, Gabriel Moraes, Zacharias Tiempo, Sean & Dee, Marcus Meinhardt, Nils Hoffmann, Betoko, Alex Kaspersky, THe WHite SHadow (FR), Ziger, ZZ, Dashdot, James Trystan, Alex Schaufel, Ânhe'm, G Plak, Chris Michael, Anis Hachemi, Freakme, Packim
120-130 BPM
2020-06-22
119-129 BPM
2020-06-15
128 BPM
2020-06-12
130-134 BPM
2020-05-29
123-128 BPM
2020-05-25
128-130 BPM
2020-05-15
Rave ON! 2
Mr. Bizz, Heerhorst, Teenage Mutants, Citizen Kain, Markus Homm, Benny Grauer, Touchtalk, Tom Wax, Ian Oliver, Luca Marchese, Moe.ritz, Drauf & Dran, Stephan Zovsky, Anthony Castaldo, Felo Rueda, Eric Kanzler, Tagträumer², Eddy D'Amato, Roter & Lewis, O INT, George Perry, Solitek, PMX Soundz, Sebastian Fuchs, Luca M, Denis Naidanow, Cesar Martinez
123-128 BPM
2020-05-04
125-133 BPM
2020-04-10
125-134 BPM
2020-04-03
120-128 BPM
2020-03-30
120-128 BPM
2020-03-20
122-134 BPM
2020-03-16